Africa – African Nations Championship | 19:00 UK | Congo | 27 | 22 | 51 | Angola | 0:0 | 2 |
Africa – African Nations Championship | 19:00 UK | Burkina Faso | 30 | 28 | 42 | Cameroon | 1:1 | X |
Belgium – Jupiler League | 19:30 UK | Anderlecht | 61 | 31 | 8 | Waasland-Beveren | 2:2 | 1 |
Belgium – Jupiler League | 19:30 UK | Eupen | 38 | 32 | 30 | Charleroi | 1:0 | X |
Belgium – Jupiler League | 19:30 UK | Lokeren | 27 | 31 | 42 | Genk | 1:2 | X2 |
Belgium – Jupiler League | 19:30 UK | Antwerp | 38 | 32 | 30 | Gent | 1:1 | X |
Brazil – Campeonato Alagoano 2018 | 23:30 UK | CSA | 64 | 23 | 13 | Murici | 4:0 | 1 |
Brazil – Campeonato Baiano | 23:30 UK | Fluminense de Feira | 57 | 29 | 14 | Atlantico EC | 2:1 | 1 |
Brazil – Campeonato Baiano | 23:45 UK | Bahia | 44 | 34 | 22 | Jacuipense | 2:1 | 1X |
Brazil – Campeonato Carioca | 19:00 UK | Cabofriense | 22 | 27 | 51 | Vasco | 2:1 | 2 |
Brazil – Campeonato Carioca | 21:30 UK | Flamengo RJ | 66 | 26 | 8 | Bangu | 1:0 | 1 |
Brazil – Campeonato Carioca | 23:45 UK | Fluminense | 49 | 28 | 23 | Portuguesa RJ | 0:0 | 1 |
Brazil – Campeonato Catarinense | 22:30 UK | Concordia | 40 | 36 | 24 | Tubarao | 3:2 | 1X |
Brazil – Campeonato Catarinense | 22:30 UK | Figueirense | 60 | 29 | 11 | Brusque | 1:0 | 1 |
Brazil – Campeonato Catarinense | 22:30 UK | Hercilio Luz | 32 | 33 | 35 | Avai | 0:1 | X |
Brazil – Campeonato Catarinense | 22:30 UK | Joinville | 59 | 30 | 11 | Inter de Lages | 4:0 | 1 |
Brazil – Campeonato Catarinense | 23:45 UK | Criciuma | 27 | 35 | 38 | Chapecoense-SC | 0:0 | X2 |
Brazil – Campeonato Cearense | 19:00 UK | Ferroviario | 54 | 31 | 15 | Uniclinic | 1:4 | 1 |
Brazil – Campeonato Cearense | 23:15 UK | Guarani de Juazeiro | 56 | 27 | 17 | Maranguape | 2:0 | 1 |
Brazil – Campeonato Cearense | 23:15 UK | Horizonte | 33 | 32 | 35 | Tiradentes | 2:2 | X |
Brazil – Campeonato Gaucho | 21:30 UK | Avenida | 29 | 30 | 41 | Gremio | 3:2 | X |
Brazil – Campeonato Gaucho | 22:30 UK | SC Sao Paulo | 46 | 31 | 23 | EC Cruzeiro | 1:2 | 1X |
Brazil – Campeonato Gaucho | 22:30 UK | EC Sao Jose | 27 | 33 | 40 | Novo Hamburgo | 2:1 | X2 |
Brazil – Campeonato Gaucho | 22:30 UK | Brasil de Pelotas | 40 | 29 | 31 | Veranopolis | 1:0 | X |
Brazil – Campeonato Gaucho | 23:45 UK | SER Caxias | 32 | 31 | 37 | Internacional | 2:1 | X |
Brazil – Campeonato Goiano | 18:30 UK | Ipora | 31 | 33 | 36 | Gremio Anapolis | 2:0 | X |
Brazil – Campeonato Goiano | 21:30 UK | Goias | 53 | 26 | 21 | Anapolis | 1:0 | 1 |
Brazil – Campeonato Goiano | 22:30 UK | Atletico GO | 45 | 32 | 23 | Aparecidense | 1:2 | 1X |
Brazil – Campeonato Goiano | 23:45 UK | Anapolina | 24 | 32 | 44 | Vila Nova FC | 0:0 | X2 |
Brazil – Campeonato Mineiro | 21:30 UK | America MG | 56 | 29 | 15 | Tupi | 2:0 | 1 |
Brazil – Campeonato Mineiro | 22:00 UK | Boa | 66 | 28 | 6 | EC Democrata | 0:1 | 1 |
Brazil – Campeonato Mineiro | 22:30 UK | Caldense | 39 | 31 | 30 | Tombense | 0:0 | X |
Brazil – Campeonato Mineiro | 22:30 UK | Patrocinense | 41 | 32 | 27 | URT | 1:1 | 1X |
Brazil – Campeonato Mineiro | 23:45 UK | Cruzeiro | 60 | 28 | 12 | Uberlandia | 4:0 | 1 |
Brazil – Campeonato Paranaense | 22:00 UK | Cascavel | 45 | 30 | 25 | Prudentopolis | 2:0 | X |
Brazil – Campeonato Paranaense | 22:00 UK | Parana | 31 | 31 | 38 | Atletico-PR | 0:3 | X |
Brazil – Campeonato Paranaense | 22:00 UK | Foz do Iguacu | 36 | 33 | 31 | Toledo | 1:1 | X |
Brazil – Campeonato Paranaense | 23:45 UK | Londrina | 55 | 30 | 15 | Maringa FC | 2:0 | 1 |
Brazil – Campeonato Paulista | 19:00 UK | Linense | 38 | 29 | 33 | Sao Caetano | 0:2 | X |
Brazil – Campeonato Paulista | 21:30 UK | Corinthians | 68 | 26 | 6 | Ferroviaria | 2:1 | 1 |
Brazil – Campeonato Paulista | 21:30 UK | Botafogo SP | 36 | 31 | 33 | Novorizontino | 3:1 | X |
Brazil – Campeonato Paulista | 23:45 UK | Mirassol | 19 | 28 | 53 | Sao Paulo | 0:2 | 2 |
Brazil – Campeonato Pernambucano | 23:00 UK | Pesqueira | 31 | 32 | 37 | Academica Vitoria | 1:2 | X |
Brazil – Campeonato Pernambucano | 23:00 UK | Salgueiro | 49 | 35 | 16 | America PE | 1:1 | 1X |
Brazil – Campeonato Potiguar | 23:00 UK | America RN | 46 | 30 | 24 | Potiguar | 2:0 | X |
Brazil – Campeonato Sergipano 2018 | 23:30 UK | Confianca | 62 | 27 | 11 | Dorense | 1:1 | 1 |
Brazil – Copa Verde | 18:00 UK | Ceilandia | 48 | 30 | 22 | Corumbaense | 1:0 | X |
Costa Rica – Primera Division | 21:00 UK | Guadalupe | 31 | 29 | 40 | Herediano | 1:1 | X |
Costa Rica – Primera Division | 21:00 UK | Limon | 47 | 27 | 26 | Carmelita | 0:1 | 1 |
Cyprus – First Division | 16:00 UK | APOEL | 44 | 34 | 22 | Apollon | 0:4 | 1X |
Czech Republic – Tipsport liga | 10:00 UK | Bohemians 1905 | 49 | 31 | 20 | Hradec Kralove | 2:1 | 1X |
Czech Republic – Tipsport liga | 12:30 UK | Brno | 55 | 30 | 15 | Frydek-Mistek | 4:2 | 1 |
England – Carabao Cup | 20:00 UK | Arsenal | 21 | 33 | 46 | Chelsea | 2:1 | X2 |
France – Coupe de France | 17:30 UK | Montpellier | 53 | 31 | 16 | Lorient | 4:3 | 1 |
France – Coupe de France | 17:30 UK | Biesheim | 18 | 28 | 54 | Grenoble | 1:1 | 2 |
France – Coupe de France | 17:30 UK | Troyes | 27 | 31 | 42 | St Etienne | 1:1 | X2 |
France – Coupe de France | 17:30 UK | Saint-Lo | 13 | 29 | 58 | Les Herbiers | 1:2 | 2 |
France – Coupe de France | 17:30 UK | Paris SG | 73 | 25 | 2 | Guingamp | 4:2 | 1 |
France – Coupe de France | 17:30 UK | Tours | 40 | 33 | 27 | Metz | 0:0 | 1X |
France – Coupe de France | 20:05 UK | Monaco | 40 | 34 | 26 | Lyon | 2:3 | 1X |
Germany – 2. Bundesliga | 19:30 UK | Dusseldorf | 57 | 29 | 14 | Aue | 2:1 | 1 |
Germany – 2. Bundesliga | 19:30 UK | Heidenheim | 38 | 31 | 31 | Braunschweig | 2:0 | X |
Germany – 2. Bundesliga | 19:30 UK | Arminia Bielefeld | 45 | 31 | 24 | Greuther Furth | 0:0 | 1X |
Greece – Greek Cup | 15:15 UK | Panionios | 73 | 21 | 6 | Lamia | 1:0 | 1 |
Greece – Greek Cup | 17:30 UK | Olympiakos Piraeus | 41 | 28 | 31 | AEK Athens FC | 0:0 | X |
Greece – Greek Cup | 19:45 UK | PAOK | 60 | 23 | 17 | Atromitos | 2:0 | 1 |
Iceland – Fotbolti.net Cup | 17:30 UK | Keflavik | 20 | 37 | 43 | Hafnarfjordur | 1:3 | X2 |
Israel – State Cup | 17:00 UK | Moadon Sport Ashdod | 25 | 31 | 44 | Netanya | 2:0 | X2 |
Israel – State Cup | 19:00 UK | Maccabi Haifa | 15 | 31 | 54 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 3:0 | 2 |
Italy – Serie A | 17:30 UK | Lazio | 53 | 31 | 16 | Udinese | 3:0 | 1 |
Italy – Serie A | 19:45 UK | Sampdoria | 19 | 33 | 48 | AS Roma | 1:1 | X2 |
Italy – Serie C – Group A | 13:30 UK | Piacenza | 25 | 30 | 45 | Siena | 1:2 | X |
Mexico – Copa Mexico | 01:00 UK | Venados | 35 | 32 | 33 | Cafetaleros de Tapachula | 1:2 | X |
Mexico – Copa Mexico | 01:00 UK | Murcielagos | 26 | 31 | 43 | Necaxa | 1:1 | X2 |
Mexico – Copa Mexico | 03:00 UK | Puebla | 52 | 28 | 20 | Alebrijes Oaxaca | 0:0 | 1 |
Mexico – Copa Mexico | 03:00 UK | Cimarrones de Sonora | 23 | 32 | 45 | Queretaro | 2:0 | X2 |
Mexico – Copa Mexico | 03:06 UK | Celaya | 23 | 31 | 46 | Pachuca | 0:1 | X2 |
Netherlands – Eredivisie | 19:00 UK | Utrecht | 34 | 34 | 32 | Feyenoord | 1:1 | X |
Portugal – League Cup | 20:45 UK | Sporting | 40 | 33 | 27 | FC Porto | 0:0 | 1X |
Scotland – Premiership | 19:45 UK | Dundee FC | 21 | 30 | 49 | Hibernian | 0:1 | X |
Scotland – Premiership | 19:45 UK | Hamilton | 20 | 31 | 49 | Hearts | 0:3 | X2 |
Scotland – Premiership | 19:45 UK | Motherwell | 44 | 31 | 25 | Ross County | 2:0 | 1X |
Scotland – Premiership | 19:45 UK | Rangers | 50 | 31 | 19 | Aberdeen | 2:0 | 1 |
Spain – Copa del Rey | 18:00 UK | Alaves | 35 | 32 | 33 | Valencia | 2:1 | X |
Spain – Copa del Rey | 20:30 UK | Real Madrid | 69 | 23 | 8 | Leganes | 1:2 | 1 |
United Arab Emirates – UAE League | 13:15 UK | Al Jazira | 58 | 33 | 9 | Dibba Al Fujairah | 2:2 | 1 |
United Arab Emirates – UAE League | 15:45 UK | Al Wahda | 36 | 35 | 29 | Al Nasr | 1:0 | 1X |
World – Club Friendly | 08:00 UK | D. Zagreb (Cro) | 29 | 34 | 37 | Shakhtar Donetsk (Ukr) | 1:0 | X2 |
World – Club Friendly | 08:30 UK | Brisbane Strikers (Aus) | 39 | 39 | 22 | Brisbane City (Aus) | 1:0 | 1X |
World – Club Friendly | 09:00 UK | Sigma Olomouc (Cze) | 49 | 31 | 20 | Opava (Cze) | 3:0 | 1X |
World – Club Friendly | 11:00 UK | Zaglebie Sosnowiec (Pol) | 42 | 34 | 24 | Podbeskidzie (Pol) | 4:2 | 1X |
World – Club Friendly | 12:00 UK | Zlin (Cze) | 51 | 32 | 17 | Z. Moravce (Svk) | 3:1 | 1 |
World – Club Friendly | 12:00 UK | Kalju (Est) | 43 | 34 | 23 | TPS (Fin) | 2:1 | 1X |
World – Club Friendly | 12:00 UK | Sundsvall (Swe) | 21 | 34 | 45 | Ostersunds (Swe) | 1:0 | X2 |
World – Club Friendly | 13:00 UK | Vlasim (Cze) | 20 | 35 | 45 | Dukla Prague (Cze) | 1:2 | X2 |
World – Club Friendly | 13:00 UK | Gyirmot SE (Hun) | 14 | 37 | 49 | Dun. Streda (Svk) | 2:1 | X2 |
World – Club Friendly | 13:00 UK | Maribor (Slo) | 53 | 33 | 14 | Haladas (Hun) | 1:1 | 1 |
World – Club Friendly | 14:00 UK | Elversberg (Ger) | 39 | 38 | 23 | Alemannia Aachen (Ger) | 6:0 | 1X |
World – Club Friendly | 14:00 UK | Din. Bucuresti (Rou) | 37 | 34 | 29 | Termalica B-B. (Pol) | 1:0 | 1X |
World – Club Friendly | 15:00 UK | Thun (Sui) | 33 | 37 | 30 | Sion (Sui) | 0:0 | X |
World – Club Friendly | 15:00 UK | F. Amager (Den) | 28 | 38 | 34 | Helsingor (Den) | 3:5 | X2 |
World – Club Friendly | 15:00 UK | Shanghai Shenhua (Chn) | 12 | 32 | 56 | Plzen (Cze) | 5:1 | 2 |