Africa – COSAFA Cup | 16:00 UK | Zambia | 38 | 30 | 32 | Tanzania | 4:2 | X |
Africa – COSAFA Cup | 18:30 UK | Lesotho | 17 | 33 | 50 | Zimbabwe | 3:4 | 2 |
Algeria – Algeria Cup | 16:30 UK | CR Belouizdad | 18 | 30 | 52 | ES Setif | 0:0 | 2 |
Argentina – Primera B Metropolitana | 00:05 UK | Atletico Atlanta | 53 | 30 | 17 | Deportivo Espanol | 0:1 | 1 |
Argentina – Primera B Metropolitana | 19:35 UK | Comunicaciones | 42 | 30 | 28 | Barracas Central | 1:1 | X |
Argentina – Primera B Metropolitana | 22:05 UK | Def. de Belgrano | 49 | 28 | 23 | CA Estudiantes | 0:1 | 1 |
Argentina – Primera B Nacional | 00:00 UK | Ferro | 47 | 23 | 30 | Atletico Parana | 2:1 | X |
Argentina – Primera B Nacional | 00:05 UK | All Boys | 46 | 29 | 25 | Brown Adrogue | 1:0 | 1 |
Australia – Northern NSW | 09:30 UK | Valentine | 54 | 35 | 11 | Newcastle Jets U21 | 3:2 | 1 |
Australia – Northern NSW | 10:30 UK | Lake Macquarie | 41 | 40 | 19 | Charlestown City Blues | 2:0 | 1X |
Australia – NPL NSW | 10:30 UK | Parramatta Eagles | 11 | 31 | 58 | Rockdale City Suns | 0:2 | 2 |
Belarus – Belarusian Cup | 12:00 UK | SDJuShOR-8 | 8 | 36 | 56 | Neman | 0:7 | 2 |
Belarus – Belarusian Cup | 16:30 UK | Volna Pinsk | 3 | 36 | 61 | FC Minsk | 0:1 | 2 |
Brazil – Brasileiro U20 | 23:00 UK | Sport Recife U20 | 29 | 35 | 36 | Internacional U20 | 2:4 | X2 |
Brazil – Série B | 01:30 UK | ABC | 46 | 30 | 24 | Nautico | 0:1 | X |
Colombia – Copa Aguila | 21:15 UK | Cucuta | 20 | 31 | 49 | Dep. Cali | 3:3 | X2 |
Egypt – Premier League | 19:00 UK | El-Sharqeya | 15 | 25 | 60 | Misr Elmaqasah | 1:2 | 2 |
Egypt – Premier League | 19:00 UK | Aswan SC | 43 | 31 | 26 | Wadi Degla | 2:0 | 1X |
Egypt – Premier League | 19:00 UK | El Daklyeh | 63 | 26 | 11 | Tanta | 1:0 | 1 |
Europe – Euro U19 | 14:30 UK | Georgia U19 | 22 | 31 | 47 | Sweden U19 | 2:1 | X2 |
Europe – Euro U19 | 17:00 UK | Czech Republic U19 | 11 | 30 | 59 | Portugal U19 | 1:2 | 2 |
Finland – Kakkonen Group B | 16:30 UK | Viikingit | 40 | 36 | 24 | Tampere Utd | 1:1 | 1X |
Finland – Kakkonen Group C | 17:00 UK | AC Kajaani | 68 | 30 | 2 | Kajaanin Haka | 3:0 | 1 |
Indonesia – Liga 1 | 09:00 UK | Bali United | 66 | 27 | 7 | Balikpapan | 2:0 | 1 |
Indonesia – Liga 1 | 12:30 UK | Persib Bandung | 47 | 31 | 22 | PSM Makassar | 2:1 | 1X |
Ireland – Premier Division | 19:45 UK | Bohemians | 5 | 27 | 68 | Dundalk | 0:1 | 2 |
Japan – J-League | 11:00 UK | Kawasaki Frontale | 38 | 34 | 28 | Urawa | 4:1 | 1X |
Japan – J-League | 11:00 UK | G-Osaka | 33 | 32 | 35 | Kashima | 0:1 | X |
Peru – Primera Division | 02:00 UK | U. San Martin | 33 | 32 | 35 | U. de Deportes | 2:4 | X |
Peru – Primera Division | 17:00 UK | Sport Huancayo | 68 | 25 | 7 | Juan Aurich | 3:0 | 1 |
Peru – Primera Division | 19:15 UK | FBC Melgar | 52 | 29 | 19 | Cajamarca | 2:0 | 1 |
Peru – Primera Division | 21:30 UK | Comerciantes Unidos | 63 | 27 | 10 | Alianza Atl. | 0:2 | 1 |
Peru – Primera Division | 21:30 UK | Sporting Cristal | 45 | 28 | 27 | Dep. Municipal | 2:2 | 1 |
South America – Copa Libertadores | 01:45 UK | Guarani | 21 | 30 | 49 | River Plate | 0:2 | X |
South America – Copa Libertadores | 23:15 UK | Atletico-PR | 35 | 30 | 35 | Santos | 2:3 | X |
Thailand – Thai Premier League | 11:45 UK | Thai Honda FC | 38 | 35 | 27 | Ubon | 4:4 | 1X |
Thailand – Thai Premier League | 11:45 UK | Pattaya Utd | 66 | 22 | 12 | Super Power FC | 9:2 | 1 |
Thailand – Thai Premier League | 12:00 UK | Chonburi | 57 | 31 | 12 | Sisaket | 1:0 | 1 |
Thailand – Thai Premier League | 12:00 UK | Buriram | 51 | 31 | 18 | Port MTI FC | 1:0 | 1 |
Thailand – Thai Premier League | 13:00 UK | Nakhon Ratchasima | 12 | 26 | 62 | Muang Thong Utd | 0:1 | 2 |
Thailand – Thai Premier League | 13:00 UK | Bangkok Utd | 35 | 35 | 30 | Bangkok Glass | 5:4 | X |
Thailand – Thai Premier League | 13:00 UK | BEC Tero Sasana | 27 | 34 | 39 | Ratchaburi | 0:0 | X2 |
Thailand – Thai Premier League | 14:00 UK | Suphanburi | 55 | 31 | 14 | Sukhothai | 1:1 | 1 |
Thailand – Thai Premier League | 14:00 UK | Thai Navy | 15 | 30 | 55 | Chiangrai Utd | 2:0 | 2 |
USA – MLS | 00:00 UK | Minnesota | 35 | 33 | 32 | Columbus Crew | 0:1 | X |
USA – MLS | 00:00 UK | Atlanta United | 38 | 32 | 30 | San Jose Earthquakes | 4:2 | X |
USA – MLS | 01:30 UK | FC Dallas | 54 | 27 | 19 | DC United | 4:2 | 1 |
USA – MLS | 02:00 UK | Colorado Rapids | 36 | 32 | 32 | Seattle Sounders | 1:3 | X |
USA – MLS | 03:30 UK | Los Angeles Galaxy | 60 | 31 | 9 | Real Salt Lake | 2:6 | 1 |
USA – NASL | 00:30 UK | North Carolina | 34 | 31 | 35 | Miami FC | 1:0 | X |
USA – NASL | 00:30 UK | New York Cosmos | 54 | 27 | 19 | Indy Eleven | 1:1 | 1 |
USA – USL 2017 | 00:00 UK | Pittsburgh | 18 | 33 | 49 | Charlotte Independ. | 1:3 | X2 |
World – Club Friendly | 09:15 UK | Vitkovice (Cze) | 55 | 36 | 9 | Valasske Mezirici (Cze) | 1:0 | 1 |
World – Club Friendly | 10:00 UK | Bohemians 1905 (Cze) | 40 | 34 | 26 | FK Pardubice (Cze) | 1:1 | 1X |
World – Club Friendly | 10:00 UK | Varzim (Por) | 24 | 34 | 42 | Braga (Por) | 1:0 | X2 |
World – Club Friendly | 10:00 UK | Pribram (Cze) | 28 | 37 | 35 | Vlasim (Cze) | 2:1 | X2 |
World – Club Friendly | 10:30 UK | Brno (Cze) | 50 | 34 | 16 | Trnava (Svk) | 2:3 | 1 |
World – Club Friendly | 10:30 UK | Hradec Kralove (Cze) | 39 | 38 | 23 | Varnsdorf (Cze) | 3:2 | 1X |
World – Club Friendly | 17:10 UK | Utrecht (Ned) | 35 | 38 | 27 | Ufa (Rus) | 0:1 | 1X |
World – Club Friendly | 12:00 UK | Randers FC (Den) | 50 | 36 | 14 | Horsens (Den) | 5:0 | 1 |
World – Club Friendly | 15:00 UK | Zlin (Cze) | 63 | 29 | 8 | Michalovce (Svk) | 5:1 | 1 |
World – Club Friendly | 15:00 UK | Sandhausen (Ger) | 30 | 35 | 35 | Luzern (Sui) | 2:1 | X |
World – Club Friendly | 15:30 UK | Teplice (Cze) | 66 | 29 | 5 | Usti nad Labem (Cze) | 3:2 | 1 |
World – Club Friendly | 16:00 UK | Hradec Kralove (Cze) | 26 | 31 | 43 | Jablonec (Cze) | 0:4 | X2 |
World – Club Friendly | 16:00 UK | Plzen (Cze) | 57 | 31 | 12 | Ceske Budejovice (Cze) | 5:1 | 1 |
World – Club Friendly | 16:00 UK | Ostrava (Cze) | 40 | 34 | 26 | Slovacko (Cze) | 6:1 | 1X |
World – Club Friendly | 16:00 UK | Zaglebie Sosnowiec (Pol) | 39 | 34 | 27 | Karvina (Cze) | 1:4 | 1X |
World – Club Friendly | 16:00 UK | Basel (Sui) | 68 | 31 | 1 | Wil (Sui) | 0:0 | 1 |
World – Club Friendly | 16:00 UK | CSKA Moscow (Rus) | 55 | 34 | 11 | FC Viitorul (Rou) | 4:2 | 1 |
World – Club Friendly | 16:00 UK | Opava (Cze) | 29 | 38 | 33 | Odra Opole (Pol) | 2:1 | X2 |
World – Club Friendly | 16:00 UK | Zaglebie (Pol) | 41 | 33 | 26 | Cracovia (Pol) | 2:0 | 1X |
World – Club Friendly | 17:00 UK | FC Copenhagen (Den) | 32 | 32 | 36 | Krasnodar (Rus) | 0:0 | X |
World – Club Friendly | 17:00 UK | Sion (Sui) | 18 | 31 | 51 | Marseille (Fra) | 2:3 | 2 |
World – Club Friendly | 17:00 UK | Rapid Vienna (Aut) | 52 | 31 | 17 | Apollon (Cyp) | 2:1 | 1 |
World – Club Friendly | 17:30 UK | Austria Vienna (Aut) | 49 | 34 | 17 | Dun. Streda (Svk) | 4:0 | 1X |
World – Club Friendly | 17:30 UK | Akhmat Grozny (Rus) | 34 | 37 | 29 | Young Boys (Sui) | 4:1 | 1X |
World – Club Friendly | 17:30 UK | Braunschweig (Ger) | 48 | 37 | 15 | Magdeburg (Ger) | 6:1 | 1X |
World – Club Friendly | 18:00 UK | Uno Animo (Ned) | 5 | 30 | 65 | Willem II (Ned) | 0:7 | 2 |
World – Club Friendly | 18:00 UK | Din. Bucuresti (Rou) | 33 | 36 | 31 | FK Anzi Makhackala (Rus) | 0:1 | X |
World – Club Friendly | 18:00 UK | Oleksandriya (Ukr) | 15 | 33 | 52 | Club Brugge KV (Bel) | 0:3 | 2 |
World – Club Friendly | 18:00 UK | APOEL (Cyp) | 48 | 34 | 18 | Panionios (Gre) | 1:0 | 1X |
World – Club Friendly | 18:30 UK | Scheveningen (Ned) | 8 | 36 | 56 | Den Haag (Ned) | 0:7 | 2 |
World – Club Friendly | 19:00 UK | Zilina (Svk) | 54 | 36 | 10 | Sigma Olomouc (Cze) | 3:3 | 1 |
World – Club Friendly | 19:30 UK | Cobh Ramblers (Irl) | 3 | 30 | 67 | Norwich (Eng) | 0:5 | 2 |
World – Club Friendly | 19:45 UK | Hearts (Sco) | 49 | 38 | 13 | St. Patricks (Irl) | 0:1 | 1X |