Argentina – Primera Division | 01:15 UK | San Martin S.J. | 41 | 29 | 30 | Colon Santa FE | 0:0 – X |
Asia – AFC Champions League | 15:50 UK | Al Ain (Uae) | 46 | 28 | 26 | Al Jaish (Qat) | 3:1 – 1 |
Australia – FFA Cup | 10:30 UK | Bentleigh Greens | 20 | 32 | 48 | Melbourne Victory | 0:2 – X2 |
Australia – FFA Cup | 10:30 UK | Canberra Olympic | 23 | 38 | 39 | Green Gully | 1:0 – X2 |
Brazil – Série B | 00:00 UK | Paysandu PA | 56 | 29 | 15 | Bragantino | 3:0 – 1 |
Brazil – Série B | 23:15 UK | Atletico GO | 59 | 26 | 15 | Joinville | 1:1 – 1 |
Colombia – Torneo Aguila | 01:45 UK | Pereira | 50 | 27 | 23 | Cucuta | 1:0 – 1 |
Czech Republic – MOL Cup | 14:30 UK | Karvina | 67 | 27 | 6 | Prostejov | 0:0 – 1 |
England – Championship | 19:45 UK | Barnsley | 40 | 32 | 28 | Aston Villa | 1:1 – 1X |
England – Championship | 19:45 UK | Birmingham | 46 | 30 | 24 | Preston | 2:2 – X |
England – Championship | 19:45 UK | Blackburn | 35 | 31 | 34 | Sheffield Wed | 0:1 – X |
England – Championship | 19:45 UK | Brentford | 34 | 32 | 34 | Reading | 4:1 – X |
England – Championship | 19:45 UK | Bristol City | 50 | 32 | 18 | Leeds | 1:0 – 1 |
England – Championship | 19:45 UK | Burton | 34 | 32 | 34 | QPR | 1:1 – X |
England – Championship | 19:45 UK | Cardiff | 30 | 32 | 38 | Derby | 0:2 – X |
England – Championship | 19:45 UK | Huddersfield | 59 | 27 | 14 | Rotherham | 2:1 – 1 |
England – Championship | 19:45 UK | Ipswich | 19 | 32 | 49 | Brighton | 0:0 – X2 |
England – Championship | 19:45 UK | Nottingham | 44 | 33 | 23 | Fulham | 1:1 – 1X |
England – Championship | 19:45 UK | Wigan | 26 | 32 | 42 | Wolves | 2:1 – X2 |
England – League One | 19:45 UK | Bradford | 56 | 29 | 15 | Fleetwood Town | 2:1 – 1 |
England – League One | 19:45 UK | Charlton | 46 | 29 | 25 | Oldham | 1:1 – 1 |
England – League One | 19:45 UK | Chesterfield | 34 | 35 | 31 | Gillingham FC | 3:3 – X |
England – League One | 19:45 UK | Milton Keynes Dons | 34 | 33 | 33 | Bury | 1:3 – X |
England – League One | 19:45 UK | Port Vale | 29 | 35 | 36 | Millwall | 3:1 – X2 |
England – League One | 19:45 UK | Rochdale | 31 | 33 | 36 | Bolton | 1:0 – X |
England – League One | 19:45 UK | Sheffield Utd | 45 | 30 | 25 | Bristol Rovers | 1:0 – X |
England – League One | 19:45 UK | Shrewsbury | 35 | 34 | 31 | Peterborough | 1:1 – X |
England – League One | 19:45 UK | Southend | 28 | 33 | 39 | Oxford Utd | 2:1 – X2 |
England – League One | 19:45 UK | Swindon | 29 | 33 | 38 | Northampton | 1:3 – X2 |
England – League One | 19:45 UK | Walsall | 30 | 33 | 37 | Scunthorpe | 1:4 – X |
England – League Two | 19:45 UK | Accrington | 37 | 33 | 30 | Mansfield | 1:1 – X |
England – League Two | 19:45 UK | Blackpool | 26 | 34 | 40 | Portsmouth | 3:1 – X2 |
England – League Two | 19:45 UK | Cambridge Utd | 44 | 34 | 22 | Yeovil | 1:0 – 1X |
England – League Two | 19:45 UK | Cheltenham | 48 | 33 | 19 | Stevenage | 0:0 – 1X |
England – League Two | 19:45 UK | Crawley Town | 34 | 34 | 32 | Colchester | 1:1 – X |
England – League Two | 19:45 UK | Doncaster | 42 | 33 | 25 | Carlisle | 2:2 – 1X |
England – League Two | 19:45 UK | Exeter | 41 | 34 | 25 | Notts County | 0:2 – 1X |
England – League Two | 19:45 UK | Grimsby | 40 | 32 | 28 | Newport | 1:0 – 1X |
England – League Two | 19:45 UK | Hartlepool | 24 | 34 | 42 | Luton | 1:1 – X2 |
England – League Two | 19:45 UK | Leyton Orient | 33 | 34 | 33 | Plymouth | 0:2 – X |
England – League Two | 19:45 UK | Wycombe | 28 | 34 | 38 | Crewe | 5:1 – X2 |
England – League Two | 20:00 UK | Barnet | 44 | 33 | 23 | Morecambe | 2:2 – 1X |
England – Vanarama National League | 19:45 UK | Macclesfield | 45 | 33 | 22 | Wrexham | 3:0 – 1X |
Estonia – Meistriliiga | 17:00 UK | Infonet | 43 | 35 | 22 | Kalju | 2:2 – 1X |
Europe – Champions League | 19:45 UK | CSKA Moscow | 32 | 31 | 37 | Tottenham | 0:1 – X |
Europe – Champions League | 19:45 UK | D. Zagreb | 9 | 24 | 67 | Juventus | 0:4 – 2 |
Europe – Champions League | 19:45 UK | Dortmund | 33 | 34 | 33 | Real Madrid | 2:2 – X |
Europe – Champions League | 19:45 UK | FC Copenhagen | 47 | 30 | 23 | Club Brugge KV | 4:0 – X |
Europe – Champions League | 19:45 UK | Leicester | 33 | 31 | 36 | FC Porto | 1:0 – X |
Europe – Champions League | 19:45 UK | Monaco | 39 | 32 | 29 | Bayer Leverkusen | 1:1 – 1X |
Europe – Champions League | 19:45 UK | Sevilla | 39 | 32 | 29 | Lyon | 1:0 – 1X |
Europe – Champions League | 19:45 UK | Sporting | 59 | 24 | 17 | Legia | 2:0 – 1 |
France – Ligue 2 | 17:30 UK | GFC Ajaccio | 50 | 29 | 21 | Amiens | 1:1 – 1 |
Ireland – Premier Division | 19:45 UK | Cork City | 57 | 24 | 19 | Galway | 5:3 – 1 |
Ireland – Premier Division | 19:45 UK | Derry City | 41 | 31 | 28 | Shamrock Rovers | 2:2 – 1X |
Ireland – Premier Division | 19:45 UK | St. Patricks | 35 | 31 | 34 | Sligo Rovers | 0:0 – X |
Italy – Serie B | 17:30 UK | Ascoli | 29 | 30 | 41 | Cesena | 0:0 – X |
Norway – OBOS-ligaen | 18:00 UK | Sandefjord | 57 | 32 | 11 | Fredrikstad | 2:1 – 1 |
Peru – Primera Division | 19:15 UK | Sport Huancayo | 45 | 30 | 25 | U. San Martin | 3:0 – X |
Peru – Primera Division | 21:30 UK | Cajamarca | 62 | 27 | 11 | Alianza Atl. | 4:0 – 1 |
Peru – Primera Division | 21:30 UK | Sporting Cristal | 57 | 29 | 14 | Dep. Municipal | 0:2 – 1 |
Poland – Polish Cup | 16:45 UK | Chojniczanka | 22 | 32 | 46 | Wisla | 1:2 – X2 |
Sweden – Superettan | 18:00 UK | AFC United | 48 | 30 | 22 | Degerfors | 5:1 – X |
Sweden – Superettan | 18:00 UK | Dalkurd | 48 | 31 | 21 | Orgryte | 2:0 – 1X |
Sweden – Superettan | 18:00 UK | Varnamo | 39 | 31 | 30 | Trelleborgs | 1:2 – X |