Africa – CAF Champions League | 14:00 UK | Ferroviario Beira | 7 | 30 | 63 | Al-Hilal Omdurman | 0:0 | 2 |
Africa – CAF Champions League | 14:00 UK | St. George | 9 | 28 | 63 | Esperance Tunis | 0:0 | 2 |
Africa – CAF Champions League | 16:00 UK | Cotonsport | 22 | 28 | 50 | Al Ahly | 0:2 | 2 |
Africa – CAF Champions League | 18:00 UK | Al Ahly Tripoli | 25 | 24 | 51 | Zamalek | 0:0 | 2 |
Africa – CAF Champions League | 19:00 UK | Al-Merreikh | 25 | 30 | 45 | Etoile Sahel | 1:2 | X |
Argentina – Copa Argentina | 19:40 UK | Arsenal Sarandi | 69 | 27 | 4 | Sacachispas | 1:1 | 1 |
Argentina – Copa Argentina | 22:00 UK | Talleres Cordoba | 59 | 25 | 16 | Defensores de Belgrano | 1:0 | 1 |
Argentina – Primera B Nacional | 00:05 UK | Argentinos Jrs | 60 | 24 | 16 | Almagro | 0:0 | 1 |
Argentina – Primera B Nacional | 19:30 UK | Flandria | 25 | 28 | 47 | Guillermo Brown | 0:0 | 2 |
Argentina – Primera Division | 01:15 UK | Gimnasia L.P. | 34 | 30 | 36 | River Plate | 0:3 | X |
Asia – AFC Champions League | 13:00 UK | Guangzhou Evergrande (Chn) | 41 | 30 | 29 | Kashima (Jpn) | 1:0 | X |
Asia – AFC Champions League | 13:30 UK | Muang Thong Utd (Tha) | 20 | 31 | 49 | Kawasaki Frontale (Jpn) | 1:3 | X2 |
Asia – AFC Champions League | 16:00 UK | Persepolis (Irn) | 42 | 32 | 26 | Lekhwiya SC (Qat) | 0:0 | 1X |
Asia – AFC Champions League | 17:00 UK | Esteghlal Khuzestan (Irn) | 36 | 30 | 34 | Al-Hilal (Sau) | 1:2 | X |
Australia – NPL Queensland | 10:00 UK | Brisbane Strikers | 39 | 38 | 23 | Olympic FC | 3:1 | 1X |
Brazil – Série A | 00:00 UK | Sao Paulo | 71 | 24 | 5 | Avai | 2:0 | 1 |
Brazil – Série B | 23:15 UK | CRB | 46 | 29 | 25 | Santa Cruz | 1:0 | 1 |
Colombia – Torneo Aguila | 01:45 UK | Chico | 56 | 29 | 15 | Llaneros | 3:1 | 1 |
Finland – Veikkausliiga | 16:30 UK | HIFK | 11 | 26 | 63 | HJK | 0:0 | 2 |
Finland – Veikkausliiga | 16:30 UK | Inter Turku | 56 | 27 | 17 | PS Kemi | 1:3 | 1 |
Finland – Veikkausliiga | 16:30 UK | Mariehamn | 50 | 30 | 20 | Lahti | 0:2 | 1 |
France – Ligue 2 | 19:45 UK | Paris FC | 35 | 29 | 36 | Orleans | 0:1 | X |
Ireland – Premier Division | 19:45 UK | Bohemians | 27 | 31 | 42 | Limerick | 1:2 | X2 |
Ireland – Premier Division | 19:45 UK | Drogheda | 16 | 32 | 52 | Bray | 0:0 | 2 |
Ireland – Premier Division | 19:45 UK | Dundalk | 54 | 28 | 18 | Derry City | 0:0 | 1 |
Italy – Serie B | 19:30 UK | Benevento | 53 | 29 | 18 | Spezia | 2:1 | 1 |
Lithuania – A Lyga | 16:00 UK | Jonava | 41 | 32 | 27 | Utenis | 1:0 | 1X |
Lithuania – A Lyga | 18:00 UK | Trakai | 72 | 25 | 3 | Kauno Zalgiris | 4:1 | 1 |
Romania – Liga 1 | 16:00 UK | Gaz Metan Medias | 45 | 30 | 25 | Concordia | 3:0 | X |
Romania – Liga 1 | 18:30 UK | Poli Timisoara | 49 | 29 | 22 | Pandurii | 0:1 | 1 |
South America – Copa Libertadores | 23:30 UK | Chapecoense-SC | 51 | 29 | 20 | Zulia | 2:1 | 1 |
South America – Copa Libertadores | 23:30 UK | Club Nacional | 52 | 29 | 19 | Lanus | 0:1 | 1 |
Sweden – Superettan | 18:00 UK | GAIS | 32 | 33 | 35 | Gefle | 1:0 | X |
World – World Cup U20 | 09:00 UK | England U20 | 55 | 24 | 21 | Guinea U20 | 1:1 | 1 |
World – World Cup U20 | 09:00 UK | Venezuela U20 | 54 | 32 | 14 | Vanuatu U20 | 7:0 | 1 |
World – World Cup U20 | 12:00 UK | Mexico U20 | 29 | 32 | 39 | Germany U20 | 0:0 | X2 |
World – World Cup U20 | 12:00 UK | South Korea U20 | 33 | 33 | 34 | Argentina U20 | 2:1 | X |