Austria – Tipico Bundesliga | 15:30 UK | Altach | 32 | 36 | 32 | Ried | 0:2 | X |
Austria – Tipico Bundesliga | 15:30 UK | Austria Vienna | 28 | 35 | 37 | Salzburg | 2:3 | X2 |
Austria – Tipico Bundesliga | 15:30 UK | Mattersburg | 18 | 34 | 48 | Rapid Vienna | 1:3 | X2 |
Austria – Tipico Bundesliga | 15:30 UK | St. Polten | 44 | 33 | 23 | AC Wolfsberger | 1:1 | 1X |
Austria – Tipico Bundesliga | 15:30 UK | Sturm Graz | 43 | 34 | 23 | Admira | 2:1 | 1X |
Bolivia – Liga de Futbol Prof | 00:30 UK | Petrolero de Yacuiba | 39 | 35 | 26 | Oriente Petrolero | 2:2 | 1X |
Brazil – Copa do Brasil | 01:45 UK | Atletico GO | 29 | 28 | 43 | Flamengo RJ | 1:2 | 2 |
Brazil – Copa do Brasil | 01:45 UK | Parana | 25 | 32 | 43 | Atletico-MG | 3:2 | X2 |
Brazil – Copa do Nordeste | 01:45 UK | Bahia | 49 | 30 | 21 | Sport Recife | 1:0 | X |
Colombia – Copa Aguila | 01:00 UK | Cartagena | 32 | 34 | 34 | Jaguares de Cordoba | 0:3 | X |
Colombia – Copa Aguila | 01:45 UK | Dep. Cali | 31 | 31 | 38 | America De Cali | 1:0 | X |
Denmark – Landspokal Cup | 16:00 UK | FC Copenhagen | 40 | 29 | 31 | Brondby | 3:1 | X |
Egypt – Premier League | 16:00 UK | Petrojet | 65 | 22 | 13 | Enppi | 0:0 | 1 |
Egypt – Premier League | 18:30 UK | Wadi Degla | 35 | 27 | 38 | El Ismaily | 0:0 | X |
Finland – Ykkonen | 15:00 UK | AC Oulu | 66 | 27 | 7 | GrIFK | 2:2 | 1 |
Finland – Ykkonen | 15:00 UK | Jaro | 36 | 33 | 31 | Honka | 1:1 | X |
France – Ligue 1 | 19:45 UK | Troyes | 44 | 30 | 26 | Lorient | 2:1 | X |
Germany – Bundesliga | 19:30 UK | Wolfsburg | 59 | 28 | 13 | Braunschweig | 1:0 | 1 |
Iceland – Inkasso-deildin | 15:00 UK | Leiknir | 42 | 33 | 25 | Leiknir F. | 2:0 | 1X |
Iceland – Inkasso-deildin | 20:15 UK | Keflavik | 43 | 33 | 24 | Selfoss | 2:2 | 1X |
Israel – State Cup | 18:45 UK | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 69 | 26 | 5 | Yehuda | 0:0 | 1 |
Netherlands – Eredivisie | 17:30 UK | Breda | 29 | 34 | 37 | Nijmegen | 1:0 | X2 |
Netherlands – Eredivisie | 18:45 UK | Maastricht | 36 | 35 | 29 | Roda | 0:0 | 1X |
Netherlands – Eredivisie | 19:45 UK | AZ Alkmaar | 45 | 33 | 22 | Utrecht | 3:0 | 1X |
Norway – NM Cup | 17:00 UK | Arendal | 40 | 39 | 21 | Notodden | 1:2 | 1X |
Norway – NM Cup | 17:00 UK | Asker | 5 | 38 | 57 | Stabaek | 0:5 | 2 |
Norway – NM Cup | 17:00 UK | Egersunds | 16 | 39 | 45 | Viking | 3:1 | X2 |
Norway – NM Cup | 17:00 UK | Nybergsund | 19 | 43 | 38 | Kongsvinger | 0:1 | X2 |
Paraguay – Primera Division | 00:10 UK | Libertad Asuncion | 68 | 25 | 7 | Dep. Capiata | 0:1 | 1 |
Poland – Division 1 | 17:00 UK | Tychy | 43 | 31 | 26 | Wisla Pulawy | 2:0 | 1X |
Romania – Liga 1 | 18:30 UK | FC Botosani | 38 | 29 | 33 | CSM Iasi | 0:1 | X |
Russia – Premier League | 10:00 UK | SKA Khabarovsk | 41 | 30 | 29 | Orenburg | 0:0 | X |
Russia – Premier League | 13:30 UK | Yenisey | 33 | 30 | 37 | Arsenal Tula | 2:1 | X |
Scotland – Premiership | 19:45 UK | Dundee Utd | 43 | 31 | 26 | Hamilton | 0:0 | 1X |
South America – Copa Libertadores | 01:45 UK | Palmeiras | 51 | 30 | 19 | Atl. Tucuman | 3:1 | 1 |
South America – Copa Libertadores | 01:45 UK | Penarol | 59 | 31 | 10 | Wilstermann | 2:0 | 1 |
South America – Copa Libertadores | 23:30 UK | Emelec | 66 | 24 | 10 | FBC Melgar | 3:0 | 1 |
South America – Copa Libertadores | 23:30 UK | River Plate | 57 | 28 | 15 | Ind. Medellin | 1:2 | 1 |
Sweden – Division 1 – Södra | 15:00 UK | Skovde AIK | 38 | 35 | 27 | Oskarshamns | 1:1 | 1X |
Sweden – Superettan | 18:00 UK | Orgryte | 39 | 31 | 30 | Varnamo | 2:0 | X |
Switzerland – Swiss Cup | 15:00 UK | Basel | 50 | 32 | 18 | Sion | 3:0 | 1 |
Turkey – TFF 1. Lig | 17:00 UK | Giresunspor | 42 | 30 | 28 | Eskisehirspor | 3:3 | X |
Turkey – TFF 1. Lig | 19:30 UK | Goztepe | 35 | 30 | 35 | Boluspor | 2:0 | X |
World – World Cup U20 | 09:00 UK | Ecuador U20 | 47 | 30 | 23 | Saudi Arabia U20 | 1:2 | X |
World – World Cup U20 | 09:00 UK | France U20 | 67 | 19 | 14 | Vietnam U20 | 4:0 | 1 |
World – World Cup U20 | 12:00 UK | New Zealand U20 | 22 | 32 | 46 | Honduras U20 | 3:1 | X2 |
World – World Cup U20 | 12:00 UK | Senegal U20 | 30 | 32 | 38 | USA U20 | 0:1 | X |