Argentina – Primera Division | 18:00 UK | Belgrano | 27 | 29 | 44 | Racing Club | 2:0 | 2 |
Argentina – Primera Division | 20:10 UK | Sarmiento Junin | 50 | 25 | 25 | Temperley | 2:1 | 1 |
Argentina – Primera Division | 20:15 UK | Estudiantes L.P. | 50 | 25 | 25 | Patronato | 1:0 | 1 |
Argentina – Primera Division | 20:15 UK | Godoy Cruz | 26 | 31 | 43 | San Lorenzo | 2:0 | X2 |
Argentina – Primera Division | 22:20 UK | Olimpo Bahia Blanca | 24 | 30 | 46 | Banfield | 1:0 | X |
Argentina – Primera Division | 22:30 UK | Boca Juniors | 64 | 25 | 11 | Talleres Cordoba | 1:2 | 1 |
Australia – A-League | 06:00 UK | Adelaide United | 24 | 33 | 43 | Brisbane Roar | 2:1 | X2 |
Australia – A-League | 08:00 UK | WS Wanderers | 50 | 32 | 18 | Wellington Phoenix | 3:1 | 1 |
Australia – Brisbane Premier League | 06:00 UK | Grange Thistle | 13 | 34 | 53 | Albany Creek | 1:2 | 2 |
Australia – Brisbane Premier League | 08:00 UK | Souths | 22 | 34 | 44 | Queensland Lions | 3:2 | X2 |
Australia – NPL NSW | 04:00 UK | Sydney Olympic | 41 | 33 | 26 | Wollongong Wolves | 3:1 | 1X |
Australia – NPL NSW | 04:30 UK | Manly Utd | 52 | 38 | 10 | Bonnyrigg White Eagles | 5:3 | 1 |
Australia – NPL NSW | 05:45 UK | APIA Tigers | 40 | 34 | 26 | Hakoah Sydney | 2:0 | 1X |
Australia – NPL Queensland | 05:00 UK | Brisbane U21 | 25 | 38 | 37 | F.N.Q. Heat | 1:1 | X2 |
Austria – Tipico Bundesliga | 15:30 UK | Salzburg | 64 | 30 | 6 | Austria Vienna | 5:0 | 1 |
Azerbaijan – Premier League | 11:30 UK | AZAL PFK | 16 | 28 | 56 | Gabala | 1:1 | 2 |
Azerbaijan – Premier League | 14:30 UK | Zira | 12 | 26 | 62 | Qarabag | 0:0 | 2 |
Belarus – Belarusian Cup | 15:00 UK | Slutsk | 22 | 32 | 46 | Zhodino | 2:0 | X2 |
Belarus – Belarusian Cup | 16:00 UK | BATE | 59 | 26 | 15 | FC Minsk | 2:1 | 1 |
Brazil – Campeonato Carioca | 18:30 UK | Portuguesa RJ | 35 | 32 | 33 | Macae | 2:1 | X |
Brazil – Campeonato Carioca | 19:00 UK | Fluminense | 63 | 27 | 10 | Nova Iguacu | 1:3 | 1 |
Brazil – Campeonato Carioca | 21:30 UK | Vasco | 41 | 31 | 28 | Botafogo RJ | 0:0 | 1X |
Brazil – Campeonato Carioca | 22:00 UK | Volta Redonda | 42 | 33 | 25 | Madureira | 3:2 | 1X |
Brazil – Campeonato Gaucho | 19:00 UK | Gremio | 43 | 28 | 29 | Veranopolis | 1:1 | 1 |
Brazil – Campeonato Gaucho | 21:30 UK | Passo Fundo | 34 | 31 | 35 | EC Cruzeiro | 0:0 | X |
Brazil – Campeonato Mineiro | 19:00 UK | Cruzeiro | 64 | 27 | 9 | Tombense | 1:1 | 1 |
Brazil – Campeonato Mineiro | 19:00 UK | Uberlandia | 24 | 32 | 44 | Caldense | 2:0 | X2 |
Brazil – Campeonato Mineiro | 19:00 UK | URT | 36 | 31 | 33 | Villa Nova MG | 2:1 | X |
Brazil – Campeonato Mineiro | 21:30 UK | America TO | 34 | 32 | 34 | America MG | 0:2 | X |
Brazil – Campeonato Paulista | 19:00 UK | Ferroviaria | 14 | 31 | 55 | Corinthians | 1:0 | 2 |
Brazil – Campeonato Paulista | 21:30 UK | Santos | 37 | 31 | 32 | Palmeiras | 1:2 | X |
Bulgaria – Parva Liga | 13:00 UK | Neftochimic Burgas | 23 | 32 | 45 | Cherno More | 1:3 | X2 |
Bulgaria – Parva Liga | 15:30 UK | Levski | 52 | 31 | 17 | Botev Plovdiv | 2:0 | 1 |
Chile – Primera Division | 20:00 UK | Cobresal | 25 | 31 | 44 | U. Catolica | 1:2 | X2 |
Chile – Primera Division | 22:30 UK | U. De Chile | 44 | 34 | 22 | U. Espanola | 2:1 | 1X |
Colombia – Liga Aguila | 00:45 UK | Atl. Nacional | 39 | 31 | 30 | Ind. Medellin | 3:1 | X |
Colombia – Liga Aguila | 20:15 UK | Jaguares de Cordoba | 52 | 28 | 20 | Tigres | 2:1 | 1 |
Colombia – Liga Aguila | 22:15 UK | Dep. Cali | 47 | 29 | 24 | America De Cali | 2:1 | 1 |
Colombia – Liga Aguila | 22:30 UK | Deportes Tolima | 51 | 28 | 21 | Huila | 2:0 | 1 |
Costa Rica – Primera Division | 19:30 UK | Liberia | 33 | 33 | 34 | Santos DG | 2:0 | X |
Costa Rica – Primera Division | 20:00 UK | U.C.R. | 36 | 33 | 31 | Zeledon | 2:2 | X |
Costa Rica – Primera Division | 20:30 UK | Cartagines | 28 | 33 | 39 | Alajuelense | 1:0 | X2 |
Costa Rica – Primera Division | 22:10 UK | Belen | 42 | 32 | 26 | San Carlos | 1:2 | 1X |
Costa Rica – Primera Division | 23:00 UK | Saprissa | 52 | 31 | 17 | Herediano | 2:0 | 1 |
Croatia – 1. HNL | 14:00 UK | Istra 1961 | 15 | 21 | 64 | D. Zagreb | 0:3 | 2 |
Croatia – 1. HNL | 16:00 UK | Rijeka | 59 | 23 | 18 | Belupo | 3:2 | 1 |
Cyprus – First Division | 14:00 UK | Aris | 43 | 33 | 24 | Doxa | 4:1 | 1X |
Cyprus – First Division | 15:00 UK | Achnas | 48 | 31 | 21 | Nea Salamis | 0:2 | 1X |
Cyprus – First Division | 16:00 UK | Ermis | 53 | 32 | 15 | Karmiotissa | 3:1 | 1 |
Czech Republic – 1. Liga | 14:00 UK | Hradec Kralove | 34 | 31 | 35 | Brno | 0:0 | X |
Czech Republic – 1. Liga | 14:00 UK | Jablonec | 61 | 29 | 10 | Jihlava | 5:0 | 1 |
Czech Republic – 1. Liga | 15:30 UK | Karvina | 29 | 31 | 40 | Plzen | 2:3 | X2 |
Czech Republic – 1. Liga | 16:00 UK | Bohemians 1905 | 31 | 32 | 37 | Dukla Prague | 1:2 | X |
Czech Republic – Division 2 | 09:15 UK | Zizkov | 50 | 33 | 17 | Varnsdorf | 1:0 | 1 |
Czech Republic – Division 2 | 13:30 UK | Mas Taborsko | 31 | 32 | 37 | Sigma Olomouc | 2:0 | X |
Denmark – 1st Division | 12:45 UK | AB Copenhagen | 22 | 34 | 44 | Vejle | 1:2 | X2 |
Denmark – 1st Division | 12:45 UK | Fredericia | 39 | 33 | 28 | Koge | 0:0 | 1X |
Denmark – 1st Division | 12:45 UK | Naestved | 31 | 32 | 37 | F. Amager | 1:1 | X |
Denmark – 1st Division | 12:45 UK | Nykobing | 29 | 32 | 39 | Skive | 2:3 | X2 |
Denmark – Superliga | 16:00 UK | Aarhus | 34 | 33 | 33 | Odense | 1:2 | X |
Denmark – Superliga | 16:00 UK | Brondby | 46 | 29 | 25 | Lyngby | 3:2 | 1 |
Denmark – Superliga | 16:00 UK | Esbjerg | 45 | 31 | 24 | Horsens | 1:1 | 1X |
Denmark – Superliga | 16:00 UK | Midtjylland | 43 | 30 | 27 | Nordsjaelland | 1:2 | X |
Denmark – Superliga | 16:00 UK | Silkeborg | 8 | 30 | 62 | FC Copenhagen | 1:3 | 2 |
Denmark – Superliga | 16:00 UK | Sonderjyske | 44 | 32 | 24 | Randers FC | 1:0 | 1X |
Denmark – Superliga | 16:00 UK | Viborg | 42 | 32 | 26 | Aalborg | 2:1 | 1X |
England – League Two | 15:00 UK | Notts County | 28 | 33 | 39 | Barnet | 1:0 | X2 |
England – Premier League | 12:00 UK | Middlesbrough | 14 | 26 | 60 | Manchester United | 1:3 | 2 |
England – Premier League | 14:15 UK | Tottenham | 43 | 29 | 28 | Southampton | 2:1 | 1 |
England – Premier League | 16:30 UK | Manchester City | 34 | 33 | 33 | Liverpool | 1:1 | X |
Finland – Suomen Cup | 15:00 UK | Mariehamn | 31 | 30 | 39 | HJK | 0:3 | X |
France – Ligue 1 | 14:00 UK | Caen | 27 | 31 | 42 | Monaco | 0:3 | X2 |
France – Ligue 1 | 16:00 UK | Dijon | 32 | 30 | 38 | St Etienne | 0:1 | X |
France – Ligue 1 | 20:00 UK | Paris SG | 45 | 32 | 23 | Lyon | 2:1 | 1X |
Germany – 2. Bundesliga | 12:30 UK | Bochum | 45 | 32 | 23 | Aue | 1:1 | 1X |
Germany – 2. Bundesliga | 12:30 UK | Karlsruher | 34 | 29 | 37 | Dusseldorf | 0:3 | X |
Germany – 2. Bundesliga | 12:30 UK | SG Dynamo Dresden | 50 | 31 | 19 | Sandhausen | 2:0 | 1 |
Germany – 3. Liga | 13:00 UK | Lotte | 34 | 31 | 35 | Hallescher | 0:0 | X |
Germany – 3. Liga | 13:00 UK | Magdeburg | 50 | 30 | 20 | Wehen | 0:0 | 1 |
Germany – Bundesliga | 14:30 UK | 1. FSV Mainz 05 | 26 | 32 | 42 | Schalke | 0:1 | X2 |
Germany – Bundesliga | 16:30 UK | B. Monchengladbach | 4 | 29 | 67 | Bayern Munich | 0:1 | 2 |
Greece – Super League | 13:00 UK | PAOK | 50 | 26 | 24 | Panionios | 1:0 | 1 |
Greece – Super League | 15:15 UK | Asteras Tripolis | 42 | 28 | 30 | Giannina | 1:1 | X |
Greece – Super League | 15:15 UK | Xanthi FC | 51 | 25 | 24 | Levadiakos | 2:2 | 1 |
Greece – Super League | 17:30 UK | Panathinaikos | 31 | 29 | 40 | Olympiakos Piraeus | 1:0 | X |
Honduras – Liga Nacional | 01:00 UK | Real Espana | 50 | 31 | 19 | Juticalpa | 2:0 | 1 |
Honduras – Liga Nacional | 19:00 UK | Real Sociedad | 26 | 31 | 43 | Marathon | 2:1 | X2 |
Honduras – Liga Nacional | 21:15 UK | Platense | 38 | 33 | 29 | CD Honduras | 0:1 | 1X |
Honduras – Liga Nacional | 22:00 UK | Olimpia | 68 | 26 | 6 | Social Sol | 3:1 | 1 |
Iceland – League Cup | 12:30 UK | Leiknir F. | 36 | 34 | 30 | Fram | 4:4 | X |
Iceland – League Cup | 18:15 UK | Valur | 45 | 32 | 23 | Olafsvik | 2:1 | 1X |
Israel – Ligat ha’Al | 17:00 UK | H. Raanana | 34 | 28 | 38 | Yehuda | 0:2 | X |
Israel – Ligat ha’Al | 19:00 UK | H. Beer Sheva | 50 | 29 | 21 | Maccabi Haifa | 4:0 | 1 |
Italy – Lega Pro – Group B | 13:30 UK | Reggiana | 54 | 30 | 16 | Mantova | 0:0 | 1 |
Italy – Lega Pro – Group B | 13:30 UK | Sudtirol | 35 | 30 | 35 | AlbinoLeffe | 0:1 | X |
Italy – Lega Pro – Group B | 15:30 UK | Ancona | 27 | 30 | 43 | Pordenone | 0:2 | X |
Italy – Lega Pro – Group B | 15:30 UK | FeralpiSalo | 33 | 30 | 37 | Sambenedettese | 1:1 | X |
Italy – Lega Pro – Group B | 15:30 UK | Lumezzane | 35 | 30 | 35 | Maceratese | 1:1 | X |
Italy – Lega Pro – Group B | 15:30 UK | Modena | 23 | 31 | 46 | Padova | 0:1 | X2 |
Italy – Lega Pro – Group B | 15:30 UK | Parma | 56 | 27 | 17 | Fano | 0:1 | 1 |
Italy – Lega Pro – Group B | 17:30 UK | Teramo | 24 | 31 | 45 | Gubbio | 6:0 | X2 |
Italy – Lega Pro – Group B | 19:30 UK | Santarcangelo | 46 | 30 | 24 | Forli | 2:0 | X |
Italy – Lega Pro – Group C | 13:30 UK | Akragas | 19 | 31 | 50 | Matera | 1:0 | 2 |
Italy – Lega Pro – Group C | 13:30 UK | Andria | 37 | 30 | 33 | Siracusa | 0:1 | X |
Italy – Lega Pro – Group C | 13:30 UK | Catanzaro | 47 | 28 | 25 | Monopoli | 1:1 | 1 |
Italy – Lega Pro – Group C | 13:30 UK | Cosenza | 35 | 30 | 35 | Juve Stabia | 2:4 | X |
Italy – Lega Pro – Group C | 13:30 UK | Foggia | 37 | 31 | 32 | Lecce | 3:0 | X |
Italy – Lega Pro – Group C | 13:30 UK | Messina | 48 | 29 | 23 | Taranto | 3:1 | 1 |
Italy – Lega Pro – Group C | 13:30 UK | Virtus Francavilla | 49 | 27 | 24 | Melfi | 0:1 | 1 |
Italy – Lega Pro – Group C | 15:30 UK | Paganese | 35 | 31 | 34 | Catania | 2:1 | X |
Italy – Lega Pro – Group C | 17:30 UK | Reggina 1914 | 54 | 29 | 17 | Vibonese | 0:0 | 1 |
Italy – Serie A | 11:30 UK | Empoli | 16 | 25 | 59 | Napoli | 2:3 | 2 |
Italy – Serie A | 14:00 UK | Atalanta | 66 | 28 | 6 | Pescara | 3:0 | 1 |
Italy – Serie A | 14:00 UK | Bologna | 51 | 29 | 20 | Chievo | 4:1 | 1 |
Italy – Serie A | 14:00 UK | Cagliari | 8 | 30 | 62 | Lazio | 0:0 | 2 |
Italy – Serie A | 14:00 UK | Crotone | 22 | 29 | 49 | Fiorentina | 0:1 | 2 |
Italy – Serie A | 14:00 UK | Sampdoria | 17 | 27 | 56 | Juventus | 0:1 | 2 |
Italy – Serie A | 17:00 UK | Udinese | 64 | 28 | 8 | Palermo | 4:1 | 1 |
Italy – Serie A | 19:45 UK | AS Roma | 54 | 27 | 19 | Sassuolo | 3:1 | 1 |
Italy – Serie B | 16:30 UK | Cesena | 59 | 26 | 15 | Ternana | 1:0 | 1 |
Japan – J-League | 08:00 UK | G-Osaka | 29 | 33 | 38 | Urawa | 1:1 | X2 |
Japan – J-League Division 2 | 04:00 UK | Okayama | 39 | 29 | 32 | Kyoto | 2:1 | X |
Japan – J-League Division 2 | 05:00 UK | Avispa Fukuoka | 37 | 29 | 34 | Kumamoto | 2:1 | X |
Japan – J-League Division 2 | 05:00 UK | Gifu | 37 | 30 | 33 | Yokohama | 1:2 | X |
Japan – J-League Division 2 | 05:00 UK | Kusatsu | 26 | 29 | 45 | Machida | 0:1 | 2 |
Japan – J-League Division 2 | 05:00 UK | Montedio Yamagata | 48 | 28 | 24 | Kamatamare | 0:0 | 1 |
Japan – J-League Division 2 | 05:00 UK | Renofa Yamaguchi | 42 | 30 | 28 | Verdy | 0:2 | X |
Japan – J-League Division 2 | 05:00 UK | Yamaga | 36 | 29 | 35 | Chiba | 3:1 | X |
Japan – J-League Division 2 | 06:00 UK | Ehime | 24 | 29 | 47 | Shonan | 0:1 | 2 |
Mexico – Liga de Ascenso | 01:00 UK | Juarez | 49 | 30 | 21 | Correcaminos | 1:0 | X |
Mexico – Liga de Ascenso | 01:00 UK | Loros | 21 | 32 | 47 | Dorados de Sinaloa | 1:2 | X2 |
Mexico – Liga de Ascenso | 02:00 UK | Tampico Madero | 42 | 31 | 27 | Celaya | 2:1 | 1X |
Mexico – Liga de Ascenso | 18:00 UK | Leones Negros | 46 | 31 | 23 | Cafetaleros de Tapachula | 3:1 | 1X |
Mexico – Primera Division | 01:00 UK | Monterrey | 48 | 28 | 24 | Atlas | 2:0 | 1 |
Mexico – Primera Division | 01:06 UK | Club Leon | 41 | 33 | 26 | Toluca | 2:3 | 1X |
Mexico – Primera Division | 03:00 UK | Necaxa | 49 | 30 | 21 | Chiapas | 2:2 | X |
Mexico – Primera Division | 03:06 UK | Guadalajara Chivas | 59 | 28 | 13 | Veracruz | 2:0 | 1 |
Mexico – Primera Division | 18:00 UK | U.N.A.M.- Pumas | 43 | 33 | 24 | Club America | 2:3 | 1X |
Netherlands – Eerste Divisie | 13:30 UK | Volendam | 31 | 33 | 36 | Cambuur | 1:1 | X |
Netherlands – Eredivisie | 11:30 UK | Heerenveen | 21 | 32 | 47 | Feyenoord | 1:2 | X2 |
Netherlands – Eredivisie | 13:30 UK | Excelsior | 13 | 25 | 62 | Ajax | 1:1 | 2 |
Netherlands – Eredivisie | 13:30 UK | G.A. Eagles | 35 | 33 | 32 | Zwolle | 1:3 | X |
Netherlands – Eredivisie | 15:45 UK | AZ Alkmaar | 57 | 29 | 14 | Den Haag | 4:0 | 1 |
Paraguay – Primera Division | 22:30 UK | Sp. Luqueno | 25 | 33 | 42 | Cerro Porteno | 2:0 | X2 |
Paraguay – Primera Division | 23:10 UK | Sportivo Trinidense | 14 | 33 | 53 | Guarani | 1:2 | 2 |
Poland – Ekstraklasa | 14:30 UK | Korona Kielce | 36 | 31 | 33 | Cracovia | 3:0 | X |
Poland – Ekstraklasa | 14:30 UK | Lech Poznan | 57 | 24 | 19 | Leczna | 0:0 | 1 |
Poland – Ekstraklasa | 17:00 UK | Lechia Gdansk | 31 | 31 | 38 | Legia | 1:2 | X |
Portugal – Primeira Liga | 16:00 UK | Feirense | 42 | 29 | 29 | Chaves | 3:2 | 1 |
Portugal – Primeira Liga | 16:00 UK | Maritimo | 41 | 27 | 32 | Arouca | 3:1 | X |
Portugal – Primeira Liga | 18:00 UK | FC Porto | 62 | 21 | 17 | Setubal | 1:1 | 1 |
Portugal – Primeira Liga | 20:15 UK | Guimaraes | 33 | 29 | 38 | Rio Ave | 3:0 | X |
Portugal – Segunda Liga | 11:15 UK | FC Porto B | 57 | 29 | 14 | Vizela | 0:0 | 1 |
Portugal – Segunda Liga | 11:15 UK | Penafiel | 42 | 31 | 27 | Benfica B | 2:1 | 1X |
Portugal – Segunda Liga | 12:15 UK | Santa Clara | 41 | 30 | 29 | Braga B | 2:0 | X |
Portugal – Segunda Liga | 15:00 UK | Covilha | 45 | 28 | 27 | AD Fafe | 1:1 | 1 |
Portugal – Segunda Liga | 15:00 UK | Freamunde | 28 | 29 | 43 | Aves | 0:1 | 2 |
Portugal – Segunda Liga | 15:00 UK | Leixoes | 38 | 31 | 31 | Sporting B | 1:2 | X |
Portugal – Segunda Liga | 15:00 UK | Olhanense | 37 | 28 | 35 | Gil Vicente | 1:3 | X |
Portugal – Segunda Liga | 15:00 UK | Portimonense | 42 | 27 | 31 | Varzim | 0:1 | X |
Portugal – Segunda Liga | 16:00 UK | Academica | 58 | 24 | 18 | Academico Viseu | 1:2 | 1 |
Portugal – Segunda Liga | 16:00 UK | U. Madeira | 43 | 27 | 30 | Famalicao | 2:1 | X |
Romania – Liga 1 | 16:00 UK | Gaz Metan Medias | 45 | 31 | 24 | FC Botosani | 0:0 | 1X |
Romania – Liga 1 | 18:30 UK | Din. Bucuresti | 35 | 31 | 34 | CS U. Craiova | 0:0 | X |
Romania – Liga 2 | 09:00 UK | UTA Arad | 53 | 31 | 16 | FC Brasov | 1:2 | 1 |
Russia – Division 1 | 09:00 UK | Tyumen | 42 | 30 | 28 | FC Tambov | 0:0 | X |
Russia – Division 1 | 10:00 UK | Yenisey | 32 | 30 | 38 | Tosno | 0:1 | X |
Russia – Division 1 | 11:00 UK | Neftekhimik | 40 | 30 | 30 | Volgar-Astrakhan | 2:0 | X |
Russia – Division 1 | 11:00 UK | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 33 | 30 | 37 | SKA Khabarovsk | 1:0 | X |
Russia – Division 1 | 13:00 UK | Baltika | 53 | 27 | 20 | Luch Energiya | 0:0 | 1 |
Russia – Division 1 | 13:00 UK | Spartak Moscow 2 | 29 | 29 | 42 | Dynamo Moscow | 1:1 | 2 |
Russia – Division 1 | 15:00 UK | F. Voronezh | 43 | 26 | 31 | Sibir | 2:0 | X |
Russia – Division 1 | 15:00 UK | Kuban | 47 | 27 | 26 | M. Saransk | 2:0 | 1 |
Russia – Premier League | 11:00 UK | FK Krylya Sovetov Samara | 30 | 28 | 42 | FK Rostov | 0:0 | X |
Russia – Premier League | 13:30 UK | Krasnodar | 50 | 26 | 24 | Ufa | 0:0 | 1 |
Russia – Premier League | 13:30 UK | Terek Grozni | 41 | 29 | 30 | CSKA Moscow | 0:1 | X |
Russia – Premier League | 16:30 UK | Zenit Petersburg | 64 | 23 | 13 | Arsenal Tula | 2:0 | 1 |
Scotland – Premiership | 12:30 UK | Dundee FC | 12 | 25 | 63 | Celtic | 1:2 | 2 |
Serbia – Super Liga | 14:00 UK | Cukaricki | 20 | 33 | 47 | FK Crvena zvezda | 3:4 | X2 |
Serbia – Super Liga | 16:00 UK | Vojvodina | 57 | 29 | 14 | Mladost | 0:1 | 1 |
Slovakia – Fortuna liga | 14:20 UK | Dun. Streda | 42 | 31 | 27 | Trnava | 0:0 | 1X |
Slovakia – Fortuna liga | 16:30 UK | Trencin | 58 | 29 | 13 | Senica | 1:1 | 1 |
Slovenia – Prva liga | 14:00 UK | Aluminij | 24 | 29 | 47 | Rudar | 3:0 | 2 |
Slovenia – Prva liga | 15:55 UK | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | 63 | 29 | 8 | Koper | 1:1 | 1 |
South Africa – Premier League | 13:30 UK | Highlands | 46 | 29 | 25 | Maritzburg Utd | 1:0 | 1 |
South Korea – K-League Classic | 06:00 UK | Suwon Bluewings | 54 | 31 | 15 | Daegu | 1:1 | 1 |
South Korea – K-League Classic | 06:00 UK | Ulsan Hyundai | 46 | 31 | 23 | Sangju Sangmu | 0:1 | 1X |
South Korea – K-League Classic | 07:00 UK | Seoul | 59 | 28 | 13 | Gwangju FC | 2:1 | 1 |
South Korea – K-League Classic | 08:00 UK | Jeju Utd | 42 | 30 | 28 | Jeonnam | 2:0 | X |
Spain – LaLiga | 11:00 UK | Leganes | 45 | 29 | 26 | Malaga | 0:0 | 1 |
Spain – LaLiga | 15:15 UK | Atl. Madrid | 53 | 30 | 17 | Sevilla | 3:1 | 1 |
Spain – LaLiga | 17:30 UK | Dep. La Coruna | 41 | 31 | 28 | Celta Vigo | 0:1 | 1X |
Spain – LaLiga | 17:30 UK | Gijon | 42 | 32 | 26 | Granada CF | 3:1 | 1X |
Spain – LaLiga | 19:45 UK | Barcelona | 58 | 27 | 15 | Valencia | 4:2 | 1 |
Spain – LaLiga2 | 11:00 UK | Levante | 65 | 26 | 9 | Almeria | 1:0 | 1 |
Spain – LaLiga2 | 15:00 UK | Alcorcon | 31 | 28 | 41 | Valladolid | 1:2 | X |
Spain – LaLiga2 | 16:00 UK | Tenerife | 61 | 27 | 12 | Reus Deportiu | 0:1 | 1 |
Spain – LaLiga2 | 17:00 UK | Girona | 46 | 27 | 27 | Cadiz CF | 1:2 | 1 |
Spain – LaLiga2 | 19:30 UK | Rayo Vallecano | 40 | 29 | 31 | R. Oviedo | 2:0 | X |
Sweden – Svenska Cupen | 17:30 UK | Norrkoping | 48 | 32 | 20 | Brommapojkarna | 4:0 | 1X |
Switzerland – Challenge League | 14:00 UK | Aarau | 28 | 34 | 38 | Servette Geneve FC | 0:1 | X2 |
Switzerland – Challenge League | 14:00 UK | Schaffhausen | 39 | 32 | 29 | Wohlen | 3:2 | 1X |
Switzerland – Super League | 12:45 UK | Lugano | 20 | 34 | 46 | Young Boys | 0:2 | X2 |
Switzerland – Super League | 12:45 UK | Thun | 58 | 31 | 11 | St. Gallen | 2:2 | 1 |
Switzerland – Super League | 15:00 UK | Vaduz | 47 | 34 | 19 | Lausanne | 0:1 | 1X |
Turkey – Super Lig | 10:30 UK | Genclerbirligi | 47 | 30 | 23 | Rizespor | 1:0 | X |
Turkey – Super Lig | 13:00 UK | Basaksehir | 50 | 29 | 21 | Kardemir Karabuk | 3:3 | 1 |
Turkey – Super Lig | 13:00 UK | Bursaspor | 39 | 33 | 28 | Alanyaspor | 1:3 | 1X |
Turkey – Super Lig | 16:00 UK | Antalyaspor | 23 | 32 | 45 | Besiktas | 0:0 | X2 |
Turkey – TFF 1. Lig | 10:00 UK | Elazigspor | 38 | 31 | 31 | Adana Demirspor | 4:2 | X |
Turkey – TFF 1. Lig | 10:00 UK | Gaziantep | 29 | 31 | 40 | Denizlispor | 1:1 | X2 |
Turkey – TFF 1. Lig | 13:00 UK | Sanliurfaspor | 24 | 32 | 44 | Sivasspor | 2:1 | X2 |
Turkey – TFF 1. Lig | 15:30 UK | Eskisehirspor | 46 | 31 | 23 | Goztepe | 4:0 | 1X |
Ukraine – Pari-Match League | 12:00 UK | Volyn Lutsk | 7 | 25 | 68 | FK Zorya Luhansk | 0:1 | 2 |
Uruguay – Primera Division | 19:30 UK | Plaza Colonia | 45 | 33 | 22 | Sud America | 2:3 | 1X |
Uruguay – Primera Division | 19:30 UK | Racing Montevideo | 42 | 34 | 24 | Fenix | 1:0 | 1X |
Uruguay – Primera Division | 19:30 UK | River Plate | 32 | 33 | 35 | Defensor Sp. | 0:1 | X |
Uruguay – Primera Division | 23:00 UK | Penarol | 61 | 26 | 13 | Rampla Juniors | 3:2 | 1 |
USA – MLS | 00:00 UK | FC Dallas | 51 | 31 | 18 | New England Revolution | 2:1 | 1 |
USA – MLS | 00:30 UK | Sporting Kansas City | 36 | 32 | 32 | San Jose Earthquakes | 2:1 | X |
USA – MLS | 01:00 UK | Colorado Rapids | 52 | 28 | 20 | Minnesota | 2:2 | 1 |
USA – MLS | 01:30 UK | Real Salt Lake | 41 | 33 | 26 | Los Angeles Galaxy | 1:2 | 1X |
USA – MLS | 02:30 UK | Portland Timbers | 44 | 32 | 24 | Houston Dynamo | 4:2 | 1X |
USA – MLS | 23:00 UK | Seattle Sounders | 40 | 33 | 27 | New York Red Bulls | 3:1 | 1X |
Venezuela – Primera Division | 15:00 UK | Atl. Venezuela | 51 | 30 | 19 | JBL Zulia | 2:1 | 1 |
Venezuela – Primera Division | 15:00 UK | Estudiantes Merida | 25 | 33 | 42 | Caracas | 1:2 | X2 |
Venezuela – Primera Division | 19:00 UK | Atl. Socopo | 28 | 33 | 39 | Monagas | 0:2 | X2 |
Venezuela – Primera Division | 19:00 UK | La Guaira | 40 | 33 | 27 | Carabobo | 0:1 | 1X |
Venezuela – Primera Division | 19:30 UK | Portuguesa | 31 | 33 | 36 | Trujillanos | 0:0 | X |
Venezuela – Primera Division | 21:00 UK | Dep. Tachira | 34 | 31 | 35 | Lara | 4:1 | X |
Venezuela – Primera Division | 21:00 UK | Mineros | 43 | 32 | 25 | Aragua | 3:3 | 1X |
Venezuela – Primera Division | 23:00 UK | Zulia | 30 | 33 | 37 | Zamora | 3:0 | X |
Wales – Premier League | 15:00 UK | Newtown | 46 | 31 | 23 | Llandudno | 2:2 | 1X |