Africa – African Nations Championship | 14:30 UK | Guinea | 43 | 29 | 28 | Sudan | 1:2 | 1 |
Africa – African Nations Championship | 16:30 UK | Ivory Coast | 49 | 28 | 23 | Namibia | 0:1 | 1 |
Africa – African Nations Championship | 19:30 UK | Zambia | 33 | 29 | 38 | Uganda | 3:1 | X |
Argentina – Torneos De Verano | 01:10 UK | Independiente | 48 | 30 | 22 | Gimnasia L.P. | 0:0 | X |
Argentina – Torneos De Verano | 23:10 UK | Rosario Central | 50 | 30 | 20 | Lanus | 1:1 | 1 |
Asia – AFC Championship U23 | 08:00 UK | Vietnam U23 | 20 | 28 | 52 | Australia U23 | 1:0 | 2 |
Asia – AFC Championship U23 | 11:30 UK | Syria U23 | 16 | 28 | 56 | South Korea U23 | 0:0 | 2 |
Australia – A-League | 06:00 UK | Central Coast Mariners | 30 | 34 | 36 | Melbourne City | 2:2 | X |
Australia – A-League | 08:00 UK | Adelaide United | 28 | 32 | 40 | Sydney FC | 0:0 | X2 |
Belgium – Proximus League | 13:30 UK | Lierse | 55 | 33 | 12 | Tubize | 2:1 | 1 |
Belgium – Proximus League | 17:00 UK | Leuven | 46 | 31 | 23 | St. Gilloise | 3:1 | 1X |
Brazil – Campeonato Cearense | 19:00 UK | Maranguape | 39 | 33 | 28 | Iguatu | 0:2 | 1X |
Brazil – Campeonato Cearense | 19:00 UK | Tiradentes | 25 | 33 | 42 | Floresta EC | 2:2 | X2 |
Costa Rica – Primera Division | 02:00 UK | Liberia | 45 | 32 | 23 | Guadalupe | 0:0 | 1X |
Costa Rica – Primera Division | 17:00 UK | Alajuelense | 43 | 33 | 24 | Herediano | 1:0 | 1X |
Costa Rica – Primera Division | 22:00 UK | Cartagines | 34 | 31 | 35 | Saprissa | 0:3 | X |
Cyprus – First Division | 13:00 UK | Doxa | 8 | 30 | 62 | APOEL | 0:8 | 2 |
Cyprus – First Division | 15:00 UK | Apollon | 50 | 31 | 19 | Anorthosis | 1:1 | 1 |
Cyprus – First Division | 16:00 UK | Paphos | 18 | 32 | 50 | AEL Limassol | 0:1 | 2 |
England – Premier League | 13:30 UK | Bournemouth | 17 | 31 | 52 | Arsenal | 2:1 | 2 |
England – Premier League | 16:00 UK | Liverpool | 36 | 35 | 29 | Manchester City | 4:3 | 1X |
France – Ligue 1 | 14:00 UK | St Etienne | 33 | 29 | 38 | Toulouse | 2:0 | X |
France – Ligue 1 | 16:00 UK | Lyon | 46 | 30 | 24 | Angers | 1:1 | X |
France – Ligue 1 | 20:00 UK | Nantes | 13 | 25 | 62 | Paris SG | 0:1 | 2 |
Germany – Bundesliga | 14:30 UK | FC Koln | 31 | 33 | 36 | B. Monchengladbach | 2:1 | X |
Germany – Bundesliga | 17:00 UK | Dortmund | 64 | 30 | 6 | Wolfsburg | 0:0 | 1 |
Greece – Super League | 13:00 UK | Kerkyra | 14 | 24 | 62 | PAOK | 0:3 | 2 |
Greece – Super League | 15:15 UK | Asteras Tripolis | 53 | 27 | 20 | AEL Larissa | 3:1 | 1 |
Greece – Super League | 15:15 UK | Atromitos | 62 | 24 | 14 | Panetolikos | 0:1 | 1 |
Greece – Super League | 17:30 UK | AEK Athens FC | 63 | 22 | 15 | Giannina | 3:1 | 1 |
Israel – Ligat ha’Al | 17:00 UK | Ashkelon | 30 | 29 | 41 | H. Raanana | 0:1 | X |
Israel – Ligat ha’Al | 18:30 UK | H. Beer Sheva | 45 | 29 | 26 | Hapoel Haifa | 1:1 | 1 |
Mexico – Liga de Ascenso | 00:00 UK | Juarez | 36 | 30 | 34 | Atl. San Luis | 2:1 | X |
Mexico – Liga de Ascenso | 01:00 UK | Alebrijes Oaxaca | 41 | 32 | 27 | Correcaminos | 3:0 | 1X |
Mexico – Liga de Ascenso | 02:00 UK | Tampico Madero | 42 | 33 | 25 | Celaya | 1:1 | 1X |
Mexico – Liga de Ascenso | 03:00 UK | Dorados de Sinaloa | 41 | 33 | 26 | Zacatecas Mineros | 1:1 | 1X |
Mexico – Liga de Ascenso | 18:00 UK | Leones Negros | 32 | 32 | 36 | UAEM Potros | 0:0 | X |
Mexico – Primera Division | 01:00 UK | U.A.N.L.- Tigres | 41 | 30 | 29 | Santos Laguna | 2:1 | X |
Mexico – Primera Division | 01:06 UK | Club Leon | 44 | 31 | 25 | Toluca | 3:1 | 1X |
Mexico – Primera Division | 03:06 UK | Guadalajara Chivas | 38 | 32 | 30 | Cruz Azul | 1:3 | X |
Mexico – Primera Division | 18:00 UK | U.N.A.M.- Pumas | 47 | 32 | 21 | Atlas | 3:1 | 1X |
Portugal – Primeira Liga | 16:00 UK | Tondela | 42 | 29 | 29 | Feirense | 3:1 | 1 |
Portugal – Primeira Liga | 16:00 UK | Boavista | 38 | 31 | 31 | Portimonense | 2:0 | X |
Portugal – Primeira Liga | 18:00 UK | Belenenses | 28 | 30 | 42 | Rio Ave | 1:2 | X |
Portugal – Primeira Liga | 20:15 UK | Sporting | 67 | 22 | 11 | Aves | 3:0 | 1 |
Portugal – Segunda Liga | 11:15 UK | Gil Vicente | 40 | 32 | 28 | FC Porto B | 0:1 | 1X |
Portugal – Segunda Liga | 15:00 UK | Penafiel | 39 | 31 | 30 | Nacional | 0:3 | X |
Portugal – Segunda Liga | 15:00 UK | Arouca | 42 | 29 | 29 | Famalicao | 1:0 | 1 |
Portugal – Segunda Liga | 15:00 UK | Guimaraes B | 32 | 30 | 38 | Varzim | 2:1 | X |
Portugal – Segunda Liga | 15:00 UK | Leixoes | 52 | 28 | 20 | Real SC | 3:0 | 1 |
Portugal – Segunda Liga | 15:00 UK | U. Madeira | 42 | 30 | 28 | Braga B | 1:1 | X |
Portugal – Segunda Liga | 16:00 UK | Santa Clara | 41 | 28 | 31 | CD Cova da Piedade | 1:0 | X |
South Africa – Premier League | 13:30 UK | Chippa Utd. | 52 | 28 | 20 | Bidvest Wits | 1:1 | 1 |
South Africa – Premier League | 13:30 UK | Baroka | 50 | 29 | 21 | Amazulu | 2:0 | 1 |
South Africa – Premier League | 13:30 UK | Golden Arrows | 44 | 29 | 27 | Supersport Utd | 1:0 | 1 |
Spain – LaLiga | 11:00 UK | Levante | 32 | 31 | 37 | Celta Vigo | 0:1 | X |
Spain – LaLiga | 15:15 UK | Alaves | 31 | 32 | 37 | Sevilla | 1:0 | X |
Spain – LaLiga | 17:30 UK | Espanyol | 44 | 30 | 26 | Ath Bilbao | 1:1 | X |
Spain – LaLiga | 19:45 UK | Real Sociedad | 8 | 31 | 61 | Barcelona | 2:4 | 2 |
Spain – LaLiga2 | 11:00 UK | Huesca | 39 | 28 | 33 | Numancia | 2:1 | X |
Spain – LaLiga2 | 15:00 UK | Cadiz CF | 50 | 26 | 24 | Cordoba | 2:0 | 1 |
Spain – LaLiga2 | 17:00 UK | Leonesa | 49 | 29 | 22 | Lorca FC | 2:1 | 1 |
Spain – LaLiga2 | 17:00 UK | Albacete | 37 | 30 | 33 | Granada CF | 2:1 | X |
Spain – LaLiga2 | 19:00 UK | Sevilla FC B | 36 | 29 | 35 | Osasuna | 0:1 | X |
World – Club Friendly | 13:00 UK | Kickers Offenbach (Ger) | 28 | 37 | 35 | TSV Steinbach (Ger) | 0:1 | X2 |
World – Club Friendly | 13:30 UK | Monza (Ita) | 25 | 36 | 39 | Renate (Ita) | 1:1 | X2 |
World – Club Friendly | 14:00 UK | Energie Cottbus (Ger) | 30 | 35 | 35 | Magdeburg (Ger) | 0:4 | X |
World – Club Friendly | 14:00 UK | Catania (Ita) | 42 | 35 | 23 | Sion (Sui) | 2:1 | 1X |
World – Club Friendly | 15:00 UK | Young Boys (Sui) | 44 | 34 | 22 | Sandhausen (Ger) | 3:0 | 1X |
World – Club Friendly | 15:00 UK | Basel (Sui) | 62 | 36 | 2 | Tianjin Quanjian (Chn) | 1:1 | 1 |
World – Club Friendly | 18:00 UK | Atl. Nacional (Col) | 32 | 32 | 36 | Atletico-MG (Bra) | 2:0 | X |
World – Club Friendly | 18:30 UK | River Plate (Arg) | 54 | 30 | 16 | Santa Fe (Col) | 1:2 | 1 |