Africa – CAF Champions League | 14:00 UK | CAPS Utd (Zim) | 28 | 33 | 39 | Zamalek (Egy) | 3:1 | X2 |
Africa – CAF Confederations Cup | 14:00 UK | Kampala City (Uga) | 40 | 31 | 29 | FUS Rabat (Mar) | 3:1 | 1X |
Africa – CAF Confederations Cup | 14:00 UK | Mbabane Swall. (Swa) | 28 | 32 | 40 | Sfaxien (Tun) | 1:3 | X2 |
Africa – CAF Confederations Cup | 16:00 UK | CF Mounana (Gab) | 11 | 32 | 57 | Mazembe (Drc) | 0:1 | 2 |
Africa – CAF Confederations Cup | 16:00 UK | Rivers United FC (Nig) | 50 | 33 | 17 | Club Africain (Tun) | 0:2 | 1 |
Africa – COSAFA Cup | 16:00 UK | South Africa | 40 | 32 | 28 | Tanzania | 0:1 | 1X |
Africa – COSAFA Cup | 18:30 UK | Swaziland | 33 | 31 | 36 | Zimbabwe | 1:2 | X |
Argentina – Primera B Nacional | 18:30 UK | CDJU Gualeguaychu | 40 | 30 | 30 | Instituto | 2:1 | X |
Argentina – Primera B Nacional | 19:00 UK | Gimnasia Jujuy | 48 | 28 | 24 | Nueva Chicago | 2:2 | 1 |
Argentina – Primera B Nacional | 20:00 UK | Boca Unidos | 51 | 26 | 23 | Sportivo Estudiantes | 0:1 | 1 |
Australia – Brisbane Premier League | 05:00 UK | Peninsula | 49 | 32 | 19 | Capalaba FC | 3:1 | 1X |
Australia – Capital Territory | 06:00 UK | Canberra FC | 40 | 41 | 19 | Belconnen United | 1:2 | 1X |
Australia – Capital Territory | 06:00 UK | Canberra Olympic | 53 | 36 | 11 | Cooma | 2:0 | 1 |
Australia – Capital Territory | 06:00 UK | Tuggeranong Utd | 33 | 41 | 26 | Gungahlin | 3:1 | 1X |
Australia – Northern NSW | 05:30 UK | Broadmeadow | 47 | 38 | 15 | Charlestown City Blues | 2:0 | 1X |
Australia – Northern NSW | 05:30 UK | Maitland | 16 | 38 | 46 | Edgeworth E. | 1:2 | X2 |
Australia – NPL NSW | 06:00 UK | Parramatta Eagles | 10 | 30 | 60 | Blacktown City | 1:3 | 2 |
Australia – NPL NSW | 06:00 UK | Rockdale City Suns | 44 | 34 | 22 | Sutherland Sharks | 5:2 | 1X |
Australia – NPL NSW | 06:00 UK | Wollongong Wolves | 38 | 37 | 25 | Sydney Utd | 1:0 | 1X |
Australia – NPL NSW | 08:00 UK | Sydney Olympic | 34 | 39 | 27 | Manly Utd | 1:2 | 1X |
Australia – NPL Queensland | 06:00 UK | SWQ Thunder | 32 | 42 | 26 | Brisbane U21 | 3:1 | 1X |
Australia – NPL Queensland | 09:00 UK | Olympic FC | 70 | 29 | 1 | Sunshine Coast | 8:0 | 1 |
Australia – NPL South Australian | 06:30 UK | Adelaide U21 | 23 | 39 | 38 | Para | 1:2 | X2 |
Australia – NPL Tasmania | 05:30 UK | Olympia Warriors | 57 | 34 | 9 | Launceston | 8:1 | 1 |
Australia – NPL Victoria | 07:00 UK | South Melbourne | 55 | 33 | 12 | Green Gully | 1:2 | 1 |
Belarus – Vysshaya Liga | 15:00 UK | Din. Minsk | 58 | 31 | 11 | Vitebsk | 1:3 | 1 |
Belarus – Vysshaya Liga | 16:00 UK | Slavia Mozyr | 26 | 31 | 43 | Zhodino | 0:3 | X2 |
Brazil – Série A | 20:00 UK | Atletico-MG | 33 | 31 | 36 | Cruzeiro | 3:1 | X |
Brazil – Série A | 20:00 UK | Corinthians | 61 | 26 | 13 | Botafogo RJ | 1:0 | 1 |
Brazil – Série A | 20:00 UK | Flamengo RJ | 50 | 30 | 20 | Sao Paulo | 2:0 | 1 |
Brazil – Série A | 20:00 UK | Sport Recife | 54 | 29 | 17 | Atletico-PR | 1:0 | 1 |
Brazil – Série A | 20:00 UK | Vitoria | 32 | 30 | 38 | Bahia | 0:0 | X |
Brazil – Série A | 23:00 UK | Avai | 43 | 30 | 27 | Ponte Preta | 0:0 | X |
Brazil – Série A | 23:00 UK | Coritiba | 45 | 29 | 26 | Vasco | 2:2 | 1 |
Brazil – Série C | 01:00 UK | Tupi | 38 | 33 | 29 | Volta Redonda | 3:1 | 1X |
Brazil – Série C | 19:00 UK | Joinville | 42 | 33 | 25 | Bragantino | 2:0 | 1X |
Brazil – Série C | 20:00 UK | ASA | 29 | 32 | 39 | Botafogo PB | 2:1 | X2 |
Brazil – Série C | 20:00 UK | Botafogo SP | 43 | 31 | 26 | Tombense | 0:0 | 1X |
Brazil – Série C | 20:00 UK | Salgueiro | 33 | 32 | 35 | CSA | 0:1 | X |
Brazil – Série C | 22:00 UK | Fortaleza | 54 | 27 | 19 | Confianca | 1:1 | 1 |
Brazil – Série C | 23:00 UK | Cuiaba Esporte | 54 | 31 | 15 | Moto Club | 1:0 | 1 |
China – Jia League | 12:00 UK | Dalian Yifang F.C. | 58 | 30 | 12 | Meizhou Hakka | 1:1 | 1 |
China – Jia League | 12:00 UK | Xinjiang Tianshan | 45 | 31 | 24 | Zhejiang Yiteng | 1:0 | 1X |
China – Super League | 12:35 UK | Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng F.C. | 56 | 27 | 17 | Yanbian | 1:2 | 1 |
China – Super League | 12:35 UK | Tianjin Quanjian | 22 | 32 | 46 | Guangzhou Evergrande | 4:3 | X2 |
Colombia – Torneo Aguila | 17:30 UK | Popayan | 35 | 32 | 33 | Quindio | 1:1 | X |
Colombia – Torneo Aguila | 21:00 UK | Atletico F.C. | 41 | 32 | 27 | Orsomarso | 0:2 | 1X |
Colombia – Torneo Aguila | 21:15 UK | Cucuta | 46 | 30 | 24 | Chico | 3:0 | X |
Ecuador – Serie A | 18:00 UK | Delfin | 43 | 31 | 26 | LDU Quito | 4:1 | 1X |
Ecuador – Serie A | 18:00 UK | Macara | 33 | 33 | 34 | Barcelona SC | 2:1 | X |
Ecuador – Serie A | 22:30 UK | Emelec | 65 | 26 | 9 | River Plate Ecuador | 1:0 | 1 |
Egypt – Premier League | 18:00 UK | El Ismaily | 43 | 26 | 31 | Petrojet | 2:0 | X |
Europe – Euro U19 | 14:30 UK | Sweden U19 | 42 | 32 | 26 | Czech Republic U19 | 1:2 | 1X |
Europe – Euro U19 | 17:00 UK | Georgia U19 | 17 | 33 | 50 | Portugal U19 | 0:1 | 2 |
Finland – Kakkonen Group A | 16:30 UK | Mikkeli | 39 | 39 | 22 | PEPO | 0:2 | 1X |
Finland – Kakkonen Group C | 14:00 UK | KuFu-98 | 21 | 38 | 41 | VIFK | 0:2 | X2 |
Finland – Kakkonen Group C | 15:00 UK | Hercules | 38 | 40 | 22 | JBK | 3:0 | 1X |
Finland – Kakkonen Group C | 16:30 UK | TP-47 | 37 | 36 | 27 | Narpes Kraft | 1:1 | 1X |
Finland – Veikkausliiga | 16:30 UK | Inter Turku | 11 | 29 | 60 | HJK | 1:1 | 2 |
Finland – Veikkausliiga | 16:30 UK | VPS | 30 | 30 | 40 | Mariehamn | 0:0 | X |
Iceland – Icelandic Cup | 18:00 UK | Vikingur Reykjavik | 51 | 31 | 18 | Vestmannaeyjar | 1:2 | 1 |
Iceland – Icelandic Cup | 20:15 UK | Stjarnan | 29 | 33 | 38 | KR Reykjavik | 3:2 | X2 |
Ireland – Premier Division | 18:00 UK | Sligo Rovers | 16 | 31 | 53 | Shamrock Rovers | 1:0 | 2 |
Japan – J-League | 10:00 UK | Kofu | 32 | 29 | 39 | Sagan Tosu | 0:0 | X |
Japan – J-League | 10:30 UK | Kashiwa | 33 | 32 | 35 | Kashima | 2:3 | X |
Japan – J-League | 11:00 UK | C-Osaka | 34 | 32 | 34 | FC Tokyo | 3:1 | X |
Kazakhstan – Premier League | 14:00 UK | Shakhtar Karagandy | 36 | 31 | 33 | Aktobe | 0:2 | X |
Kenya – Premier League | 13:00 UK | Gor Mahia | 45 | 28 | 27 | Ulinzi Stars | 2:2 | 1 |
Kenya – Premier League | 13:00 UK | Rangers | 53 | 26 | 21 | Chemelil | 1:1 | 1 |
Kenya – Premier League | 13:00 UK | Sony Sugar | 47 | 27 | 26 | Kakamega Homeboyz FC | 0:1 | 1 |
Kenya – Premier League | 13:00 UK | Tusker | 57 | 26 | 17 | Bandari | 0:1 | 1 |
Kenya – Premier League | 13:00 UK | Zoo Kericho | 46 | 29 | 25 | Mathare Utd. | 0:0 | 1 |
Norway – Division 2 – Group 2 | 13:00 UK | Honefoss | 18 | 39 | 43 | Hodd | 1:0 | X2 |
Norway – Division 2 – Group 2 | 14:00 UK | Byasen | 12 | 38 | 50 | Nest-Sotra | 2:3 | 2 |
Norway – Division 2 – Group 2 | 14:00 UK | Nardo | 27 | 41 | 32 | Vidar | 0:2 | X2 |
Norway – Eliteserien | 17:00 UK | Haugesund | 43 | 32 | 25 | Tromso | 2:0 | 1X |
Norway – Eliteserien | 17:00 UK | Molde | 49 | 30 | 21 | Viking | 3:2 | X |
Norway – Eliteserien | 17:00 UK | Odd | 45 | 33 | 22 | Sarpsborg 08 | 0:0 | 1X |
Norway – Eliteserien | 17:00 UK | Sandefjord | 41 | 33 | 26 | Stabaek | 1:2 | 1X |
Norway – Eliteserien | 19:00 UK | Brann | 41 | 32 | 27 | Valerenga | 0:0 | 1X |
Norway – OBOS-ligaen | 14:00 UK | Strommen | 43 | 34 | 23 | Mjondalen | 2:2 | 1X |
Norway – OBOS-ligaen | 17:00 UK | Elverum | 25 | 33 | 42 | Start | 1:1 | X2 |
Norway – OBOS-ligaen | 17:00 UK | Fredrikstad | 35 | 32 | 33 | Tromsdalen | 2:1 | X |
Norway – OBOS-ligaen | 17:00 UK | Jerv | 58 | 29 | 13 | Ull/Kisa | 6:2 | 1 |
Norway – OBOS-ligaen | 17:00 UK | Kongsvinger | 39 | 31 | 30 | Asane | 2:0 | X |
Norway – OBOS-ligaen | 17:00 UK | Levanger | 24 | 34 | 42 | Bodo/Glimt | 1:1 | X2 |
Norway – OBOS-ligaen | 17:00 UK | Ranheim | 51 | 30 | 19 | Floro | 0:2 | 1 |
Peru – Primera Division | 02:00 UK | U. de Deportes | 51 | 30 | 19 | Comerciantes Unidos | 1:0 | 1 |
Peru – Primera Division | 17:00 UK | Sporting Cristal | 57 | 28 | 15 | Ayacucho | 2:0 | 1 |
Peru – Primera Division | 19:00 UK | Alianza Atl. | 41 | 31 | 28 | Sport Huancayo | 1:3 | 1X |
Peru – Primera Division | 21:30 UK | Cajamarca | 39 | 32 | 29 | Alianza Lima | 1:0 | 1X |
Singapore – S.League | 12:30 UK | Geylang | 58 | 25 | 17 | Young Lions | 2:1 | 1 |
Singapore – S.League | 12:30 UK | Warriors | 42 | 34 | 24 | Brunei DPMM | 1:0 | 1X |
South Korea – K League Challenge | 11:00 UK | Seongnam | 29 | 32 | 39 | Bucheon FC 1995 | 1:1 | X2 |
South Korea – K-League Classic | 11:00 UK | Jeonnam | 40 | 33 | 27 | Jeju Utd | 2:2 | 1X |
South Korea – K-League Classic | 11:00 UK | Sangju Sangmu | 42 | 33 | 25 | Pohang | 0:1 | 1X |
South Korea – K-League Classic | 11:00 UK | Seoul | 29 | 33 | 38 | Jeonbuk | 2:1 | X2 |
Sweden – Allsvenskan | 14:00 UK | Jonkopings | 35 | 31 | 34 | Goteborg | 0:2 | X |
Sweden – Allsvenskan | 16:30 UK | AIK | 44 | 31 | 25 | Ostersunds | 2:2 | 1X |
Sweden – Allsvenskan | 16:30 UK | Orebro | 35 | 33 | 32 | Norrkoping | 4:2 | X |
Sweden – Division 1 – Norra | 15:00 UK | IFK Lulea | 19 | 33 | 48 | Team TG FF | 0:2 | X2 |
Sweden – Division 1 – Norra | 15:00 UK | Nykopings | 32 | 34 | 34 | Assyriska FF | 3:1 | X |
Sweden – Division 1 – Norra | 16:00 UK | Vasalunds | 33 | 34 | 33 | Vasteras SK | 3:2 | X |
Sweden – Division 1 – Norra | 17:00 UK | Brage | 54 | 34 | 12 | Akropolis | 3:1 | 1 |
Sweden – Division 1 – Södra | 14:00 UK | Rosengard | 49 | 35 | 16 | Qviding | 0:1 | 1X |
Sweden – Division 1 – Södra | 15:00 UK | Landskrona | 55 | 29 | 16 | Oddevold | 4:0 | 1 |
Sweden – Division 1 – Södra | 16:00 UK | Ljungskile | 58 | 33 | 9 | Angelholms | 0:1 | 1 |
Thailand – Thai Premier League | 12:00 UK | Sisaket | 40 | 35 | 25 | BEC Tero Sasana | 2:1 | 1X |
Thailand – Thai Premier League | 12:00 UK | Ubon | 46 | 33 | 21 | Thai Navy | 2:2 | 1X |
Thailand – Thai Premier League | 13:00 UK | Muang Thong Utd | 70 | 29 | 1 | Pattaya Utd | 0:0 | 1 |
Thailand – Thai Premier League | 13:00 UK | Port MTI FC | 64 | 31 | 5 | Thai Honda FC | 3:1 | 1 |
Uruguay – Primera Division | 19:00 UK | Fenix | 30 | 33 | 37 | Boston River | 1:2 | X |
Uruguay – Primera Division | 19:00 UK | Liverpool M. | 23 | 32 | 45 | Penarol | 1:2 | X2 |
Uruguay – Primera Division | 19:00 UK | Plaza Colonia | 29 | 34 | 37 | Defensor Sp. | 0:2 | X2 |
Uruguay – Primera Division | 19:00 UK | Sisley | 41 | 33 | 26 | Rampla Juniors | 1:2 | 1X |
USA – MLS | 00:00 UK | Chicago Fire | 57 | 30 | 13 | Vancouver Whitecaps | 4:0 | 1 |
USA – MLS | 00:00 UK | FC Dallas | 34 | 31 | 35 | Toronto FC | 3:1 | X |
USA – MLS | 00:00 UK | Montreal Impact | 46 | 31 | 23 | DC United | 2:0 | 1X |
USA – MLS | 00:00 UK | Sporting Kansas City | 42 | 30 | 28 | Portland Timbers | 1:1 | X |
USA – MLS | 00:30 UK | Columbus Crew | 40 | 33 | 27 | Atlanta United | 0:2 | 1X |
USA – MLS | 02:00 UK | Colorado Rapids | 43 | 31 | 26 | Houston Dynamo | 3:1 | 1X |
USA – MLS | 03:30 UK | San Jose Earthquakes | 49 | 30 | 21 | Los Angeles Galaxy | 2:1 | X |
USA – MLS | 22:00 UK | Philadelphia Union | 46 | 33 | 21 | New England Revolution | 3:0 | 1X |
USA – NASL | 00:00 UK | Jacksonville A. | 53 | 29 | 18 | Edmonton | 1:0 | 1 |
USA – USL 2017 | 00:00 UK | Charleston | 39 | 33 | 28 | Tampa Bay | 2:0 | 1X |
USA – USL 2017 | 00:00 UK | Charlotte Independ. | 36 | 34 | 30 | Rochester | 2:1 | X |
USA – USL 2017 | 00:30 UK | Louisville City | 53 | 32 | 15 | Ottawa Fury | 2:1 | 1 |
USA – USL 2017 | 01:30 UK | Orlando City 2 | 38 | 34 | 28 | Cincinnati | 1:1 | 1X |
USA – USL 2017 | 01:30 UK | Tulsa Roughnecks | 24 | 33 | 43 | Real Monarchs | 2:0 | X2 |
USA – USL 2017 | 04:00 UK | Sacramento Republic | 33 | 35 | 32 | San Antonio | 1:1 | X |
Venezuela – Primera Division | 22:00 UK | Caracas | 50 | 29 | 21 | Monagas | 2:1 | 1 |
World – FIFA Confederations Cup | 13:00 UK | Portugal | 44 | 34 | 22 | Mexico | 1:1 | 1X |
World – FIFA Confederations Cup | 19:00 UK | Chile | 34 | 31 | 35 | Germany | 0:1 | X |
World – Friendly International | 01:30 UK | Mexico | 47 | 30 | 23 | Paraguay | 2:1 | X |