Africa – African Nations Championship | 16:30 UK | Angola | 22 | 26 | 52 | Cameroon | 1:0 | 2 |
Africa – African Nations Championship | 19:30 UK | Congo | 45 | 25 | 30 | Burkina Faso | 2:0 | X |
Argentina – Torneos De Verano | 01:10 UK | Racing Club | 41 | 29 | 30 | Independiente | 2:2 | X |
Asia – AFC Championship U23 | 08:00 UK | South Korea U23 | 67 | 26 | 7 | Malaysia U23 | 2:1 | 1 |
Asia – AFC Championship U23 | 11:30 UK | Iraq U23 | 69 | 29 | 2 | Vietnam U23 | 1:1 | 1 |
Australia – A-League | 06:35 UK | Newcastle Jets | 52 | 33 | 15 | Wellington Phoenix | 2:3 | 1 |
Australia – A-League | 08:50 UK | Sydney FC | 62 | 28 | 10 | Central Coast Mariners | 1:1 | 1 |
Belgium – Jupiler League | 17:00 UK | St. Liege | 45 | 29 | 26 | Eupen | 3:2 | 1 |
Belgium – Jupiler League | 19:00 UK | Oostende | 53 | 32 | 15 | Kortrijk | 2:1 | 1 |
Belgium – Jupiler League | 19:00 UK | Waasland-Beveren | 50 | 32 | 18 | St. Truiden | 3:1 | 1 |
Belgium – Jupiler League | 19:30 UK | KV Mechelen | 41 | 33 | 26 | Waregem | 0:2 | 1X |
Belgium – Proximus League | 16:00 UK | St. Gilloise | 36 | 31 | 33 | Westerlo | 1:1 | X |
Belgium – Proximus League | 19:30 UK | KSV Roeselare | 36 | 32 | 32 | Beerschot Wilrijk | 0:0 | X |
Brazil – Campeonato Carioca | 18:00 UK | Boavista | 35 | 32 | 33 | Macae | 0:1 | X |
Brazil – Campeonato Carioca | 18:00 UK | Portuguesa RJ | 36 | 34 | 30 | Madureira | 0:0 | X |
Brazil – Campeonato Carioca | 18:00 UK | Resende | 38 | 31 | 31 | America RJ | 2:1 | X |
Brazil – Campeonato Carioca | 19:00 UK | Fluminense | 39 | 33 | 28 | Botafogo RJ | 0:0 | 1X |
Brazil – Campeonato Cearense | 19:00 UK | Horizonte | 40 | 33 | 27 | Floresta EC | 1:2 | 1X |
Brazil – Campeonato Gaucho | 18:30 UK | Gremio | 35 | 35 | 30 | SER Caxias | 3:5 | X |
Brazil – Campeonato Goiano | 19:00 UK | Atletico GO | 56 | 31 | 13 | Gremio Anapolis | 0:0 | 1 |
Brazil – Campeonato Mineiro | 19:00 UK | Tupi | 45 | 31 | 24 | Uberlandia | 2:5 | 1X |
Brazil – Campeonato Mineiro | 23:30 UK | Caldense | 12 | 31 | 57 | Cruzeiro | 0:0 | 2 |
Brazil – Campeonato Paulista | 18:30 UK | Mirassol | 30 | 32 | 38 | Sao Bento | 0:0 | X |
Brazil – Campeonato Paulista | 21:00 UK | Sao Paulo | 52 | 29 | 19 | Novorizontino | 0:0 | 1 |
Brazil – Campeonato Paulista | 23:00 UK | Ferroviaria | 31 | 31 | 38 | Ituano | 1:1 | X |
Brazil – Campeonato Pernambucano | 21:30 UK | Sport Recife | 75 | 24 | 1 | Afogados da Ingazeira | 2:0 | 1 |
Brazil – Campeonato Potiguar | 19:00 UK | Baraunas | 17 | 31 | 52 | America RN | 0:1 | 2 |
Brazil – Campeonato Sergipano 2018 | 18:35 UK | Sergipe | 71 | 27 | 2 | Socorrense | 2:1 | 1 |
Costa Rica – Primera Division | 20:30 UK | U.C.R. | 47 | 32 | 21 | Guadalupe | 2:2 | 1X |
Cyprus – First Division | 14:00 UK | AEL Limassol | 37 | 32 | 31 | Omonia | 2:3 | X |
Cyprus – First Division | 15:00 UK | Doxa | 43 | 35 | 22 | Alki Oroklini | 0:1 | 1X |
Cyprus – First Division | 17:00 UK | Anorthosis | 79 | 12 | 9 | Achnas | 3:1 | 1 |
Czech Republic – Tipsport liga | 10:00 UK | Bohemians 1905 | 55 | 33 | 12 | Olympia Prague | 2:0 | 1 |
Czech Republic – Tipsport liga | 10:00 UK | Frydek-Mistek | 50 | 36 | 14 | Prostejov | 3:1 | 1 |
Czech Republic – Tipsport liga | 10:00 UK | Liberec | 41 | 33 | 26 | Jihlava | 1:4 | 1X |
Czech Republic – Tipsport liga | 12:00 UK | Jablonec | 44 | 32 | 24 | Hradec Kralove | 0:3 | 1X |
Czech Republic – Tipsport liga | 12:00 UK | Mas Taborsko | 41 | 35 | 24 | Varnsdorf | 2:6 | 1X |
Czech Republic – Tipsport liga | 12:00 UK | Skalica | 38 | 36 | 26 | FK Pardubice | 2:0 | 1X |
England – Championship | 15:00 UK | Aston Villa | 47 | 27 | 26 | Barnsley | 3:1 | 1 |
England – Championship | 15:00 UK | Bolton | 45 | 31 | 24 | Ipswich | 1:1 | 1X |
England – Championship | 15:00 UK | Fulham | 57 | 30 | 13 | Burton | 6:0 | 1 |
England – Championship | 15:00 UK | Leeds | 32 | 31 | 37 | Millwall | 3:4 | X |
England – Championship | 15:00 UK | Norwich | 42 | 32 | 26 | Sheffield Utd | 1:2 | 1X |
England – Championship | 15:00 UK | Preston | 44 | 27 | 29 | Birmingham | 1:1 | 1 |
England – Championship | 15:00 UK | QPR | 21 | 30 | 49 | Middlesbrough | 0:3 | X |
England – Championship | 15:00 UK | Reading | 30 | 33 | 37 | Brentford | 0:1 | X |
England – Championship | 15:00 UK | Sunderland | 34 | 31 | 35 | Hull City | 1:0 | X |
England – Championship | 15:00 UK | Wolves | 50 | 29 | 21 | Nottingham | 0:2 | 1 |
England – Championship | 17:30 UK | Sheffield Wed | 31 | 32 | 37 | Cardiff | 0:0 | X |
England – League One | 15:00 UK | AFC Wimbledon | 39 | 31 | 30 | Blackpool | 2:0 | X |
England – League One | 15:00 UK | Bristol Rovers | 36 | 33 | 31 | Bradford | 3:1 | X |
England – League One | 15:00 UK | Charlton | 49 | 31 | 20 | Walsall | 3:1 | 1X |
England – League One | 15:00 UK | Fleetwood Town | 35 | 29 | 36 | Blackburn | 1:2 | X |
England – League One | 15:00 UK | Northampton | 31 | 32 | 37 | Milton Keynes Dons | 2:1 | X |
England – League One | 15:00 UK | Oxford Utd | 37 | 32 | 31 | Bury | 1:2 | X |
England – League One | 15:00 UK | Peterborough | 41 | 33 | 26 | Oldham | 3:0 | 1X |
England – League One | 15:00 UK | Plymouth | 26 | 28 | 46 | Wigan | 1:3 | 2 |
England – League One | 15:00 UK | Rotherham | 42 | 32 | 26 | Portsmouth | 1:0 | 1X |
England – League One | 15:00 UK | Scunthorpe | 40 | 31 | 29 | Gillingham | 1:3 | 1X |
England – League One | 15:00 UK | Shrewsbury | 33 | 29 | 38 | Doncaster | 2:2 | X |
England – League Two | 15:00 UK | Accrington | 37 | 32 | 31 | Port Vale | 3:2 | X |
England – League Two | 15:00 UK | Barnet | 29 | 31 | 40 | Lincoln City | 1:1 | X2 |
England – League Two | 15:00 UK | Colchester | 47 | 31 | 22 | Grimsby Town | 1:1 | 1X |
England – League Two | 15:00 UK | Coventry | 40 | 31 | 29 | Swindon | 3:1 | 1X |
England – League Two | 15:00 UK | Crewe | 19 | 31 | 50 | Wycombe | 2:3 | 2 |
England – League Two | 15:00 UK | Forest Green | 30 | 32 | 38 | Cambridge Utd | 5:2 | X |
England – League Two | 15:00 UK | Luton | 55 | 29 | 16 | Morecambe | 1:0 | 1 |
England – League Two | 15:00 UK | Mansfield | 30 | 32 | 38 | Cheltenham | 3:2 | X |
England – League Two | 15:00 UK | Notts County | 47 | 32 | 21 | Exeter | 1:2 | 1X |
England – League Two | 15:00 UK | Stevenage | 42 | 32 | 26 | Carlisle | 0:0 | 1X |
England – League Two | 15:00 UK | Yeovil | 31 | 32 | 37 | Chesterfield | 1:2 | X |
England – Premier League | 12:30 UK | Brighton | 23 | 26 | 51 | Chelsea | 0:4 | 2 |
England – Premier League | 15:00 UK | Arsenal | 63 | 30 | 7 | Crystal Palace | 4:1 | 1 |
England – Premier League | 15:00 UK | Burnley | 25 | 26 | 49 | Manchester United | 0:1 | 2 |
England – Premier League | 15:00 UK | Everton | 35 | 29 | 36 | West Brom | 1:1 | X |
England – Premier League | 15:00 UK | Leicester | 51 | 32 | 17 | Watford | 2:0 | 1 |
England – Premier League | 15:00 UK | Stoke | 36 | 30 | 34 | Huddersfield | 2:0 | X |
England – Premier League | 15:00 UK | West Ham | 39 | 32 | 29 | Bournemouth | 1:1 | 1X |
England – Premier League | 17:30 UK | Manchester City | 65 | 24 | 11 | Newcastle | 3:1 | 1 |
England – Vanarama National League | 12:30 UK | Sutton | 45 | 32 | 23 | Dagenham & Red. | 2:1 | 1X |
England – Vanarama National League | 15:00 UK | Aldershot | 36 | 31 | 33 | Ebbsfleet | 0:0 | X |
England – Vanarama National League | 15:00 UK | Boreham Wood | 31 | 31 | 38 | Dover Ath. | 2:3 | X |
England – Vanarama National League | 15:00 UK | Chester | 27 | 32 | 41 | Gateshead | 1:3 | X2 |
England – Vanarama National League | 15:00 UK | Fylde | 38 | 33 | 29 | Macclesfield | 6:0 | 1X |
England – Vanarama National League | 15:00 UK | Hartlepool | 43 | 31 | 26 | Wrexham | 0:2 | 1X |
England – Vanarama National League | 15:00 UK | Maidstone | 35 | 33 | 32 | Eastleigh | 2:3 | X |
England – Vanarama National League | 15:00 UK | Solihull | 30 | 33 | 37 | Woking | 3:0 | X |
England – Vanarama National League | 15:00 UK | Torquay | 37 | 33 | 30 | Bromley | 0:4 | X |
England – Vanarama National League | 15:00 UK | Tranmere | 53 | 31 | 16 | Maidenhead | 3:2 | 1 |
Finland – Suomen Cup | 12:00 UK | HJK | 65 | 21 | 14 | PEPO | 4:1 | 1 |
Finland – Suomen Cup | 12:00 UK | TPS | 58 | 33 | 9 | Klubi 04 | 1:1 | 1 |
Finland – Suomen Cup | 13:00 UK | PS Kemi | 48 | 29 | 23 | AC Kajaani | 0:2 | 1 |
France – Ligue 1 | 16:00 UK | Nantes | 40 | 29 | 31 | Bordeaux | 0:1 | X |
France – Ligue 1 | 19:00 UK | Amiens | 22 | 31 | 47 | Guingamp | 3:1 | X2 |
France – Ligue 1 | 19:00 UK | Montpellier | 47 | 26 | 27 | Toulouse | 2:1 | 1 |
France – Ligue 1 | 19:00 UK | Rennes | 40 | 29 | 31 | Angers | 1:0 | X |
France – Ligue 1 | 19:00 UK | Strasbourg | 42 | 31 | 27 | Dijon | 3:2 | 1X |
France – Ligue 1 | 19:00 UK | Troyes | 25 | 30 | 45 | Lille | 1:0 | X |
France – Ligue 2 | 14:00 UK | Nimes | 63 | 29 | 8 | Chateauroux | 3:0 | 1 |
France – National | 13:45 UK | Laval | 43 | 30 | 27 | Rodez | 1:2 | X |
Germany – 3. Liga | 13:00 UK | Chemnitzer | 22 | 32 | 46 | Paderborn | 0:2 | X2 |
Germany – 3. Liga | 13:00 UK | Fortuna Koln | 37 | 32 | 31 | Jena | 1:0 | X |
Germany – 3. Liga | 13:00 UK | Hallescher | 33 | 31 | 36 | Aalen | 3:2 | X |
Germany – 3. Liga | 13:00 UK | Karlsruher | 39 | 32 | 29 | Unterhaching | 3:1 | 1X |
Germany – 3. Liga | 13:00 UK | Lotte | 37 | 31 | 32 | Zwickau | 1:0 | X |
Germany – 3. Liga | 13:00 UK | Wehen | 41 | 31 | 28 | VfL Osnabruck | 5:1 | 1X |
Germany – Bundesliga | 14:30 UK | B. Monchengladbach | 35 | 33 | 32 | Augsburg | 2:0 | X |
Germany – Bundesliga | 14:30 UK | Freiburg | 29 | 32 | 39 | RB Leipzig | 2:1 | X2 |
Germany – Bundesliga | 14:30 UK | Hoffenheim | 22 | 34 | 44 | Bayer Leverkusen | 1:4 | X2 |
Germany – Bundesliga | 14:30 UK | Mainz | 29 | 31 | 40 | Stuttgart | 3:2 | X2 |
Germany – Bundesliga | 14:30 UK | Wolfsburg | 43 | 31 | 26 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 1:3 | 1X |
Germany – Bundesliga | 17:30 UK | Hamburger SV | 50 | 31 | 19 | FC Koln | 0:2 | 1 |
Greece – Super League | 13:00 UK | Platanias FC | 40 | 28 | 32 | Levadiakos | 1:0 | X |
Greece – Super League | 15:15 UK | Panathinaikos | 59 | 23 | 18 | Kerkyra | 4:0 | 1 |
Greece – Super League | 17:30 UK | AEL Larissa | 10 | 25 | 65 | AEK Athens FC | 0:0 | 2 |
Honduras – Liga Nacional | 23:00 UK | Olimpia | 65 | 29 | 6 | Real Sociedad | 1:0 | 1 |
Israel – Ligat ha’Al | 14:00 UK | Hapoel Haifa | 51 | 30 | 19 | Shmona | 0:2 | 1 |
Israel – Ligat ha’Al | 16:00 UK | H. Raanana | 31 | 29 | 40 | Yehuda | 1:1 | X |
Israel – Ligat ha’Al | 16:15 UK | Moadon Sport Ashdod | 31 | 31 | 38 | Maccabi Haifa | 0:0 | X |
Israel – Ligat ha’Al | 18:30 UK | H. Akko | 13 | 22 | 65 | H. Beer Sheva | 0:1 | 2 |
Italy – Serie B | 14:00 UK | Ascoli | 25 | 31 | 44 | Cittadella | 1:2 | X2 |
Italy – Serie B | 14:00 UK | Cremonese | 33 | 29 | 38 | Parma | 1:0 | X |
Italy – Serie B | 14:00 UK | Empoli | 60 | 28 | 12 | Ternana | 2:1 | 1 |
Italy – Serie B | 14:00 UK | Foggia | 25 | 34 | 41 | Pescara | 0:1 | X2 |
Italy – Serie B | 14:00 UK | Frosinone | 67 | 25 | 8 | Pro Vercelli | 4:0 | 1 |
Italy – Serie B | 14:00 UK | Novara | 41 | 28 | 31 | Carpi | 1:0 | X |
Italy – Serie B | 14:00 UK | Perugia | 44 | 30 | 26 | Entella | 2:0 | X |
Italy – Serie B | 14:00 UK | Salernitana | 44 | 30 | 26 | Venezia | 3:2 | X |
Italy – Serie B | 17:00 UK | Spezia | 42 | 28 | 30 | Palermo | 0:0 | X |
Italy – Serie B | 19:30 UK | Cesena | 39 | 30 | 31 | Bari | 1:1 | X |
Italy – Serie C – Group A | 13:30 UK | Arzachena | 30 | 30 | 40 | Siena | 1:2 | X |
Italy – Serie C – Group A | 13:30 UK | Piacenza | 41 | 30 | 29 | Olbia | 1:0 | X |
Italy – Serie C – Group B | 13:30 UK | Gubbio | 44 | 30 | 26 | Mestre | 1:3 | X |
Italy – Serie C – Group B | 15:30 UK | Bassano | 44 | 27 | 29 | Santarcangelo | 3:1 | 1 |
Italy – Serie C – Group B | 15:30 UK | FeralpiSalo | 45 | 30 | 25 | Sambenedettese | 1:0 | X |
Italy – Serie C – Group B | 15:30 UK | Fermana | 30 | 30 | 40 | Sudtirol | 0:1 | X |
Italy – Serie C – Group B | 15:30 UK | Pordenone | 58 | 28 | 14 | Fano | 0:0 | 1 |
Italy – Serie C – Group B | 17:30 UK | Triestina | 56 | 27 | 17 | Ravenna | 1:1 | 1 |
Italy – Serie C – Group C | 19:30 UK | Siracusa | 44 | 30 | 26 | Rende | 0:1 | X |
Mexico – Liga de Ascenso | 01:00 UK | UAEM Potros | 38 | 32 | 30 | Alebrijes Oaxaca | 3:3 | X |
Mexico – Liga de Ascenso | 01:00 UK | Zacatecas Mineros | 49 | 30 | 21 | Leones Negros | 2:1 | X |
Mexico – Liga de Ascenso | 02:00 UK | Atl. San Luis | 39 | 32 | 29 | Tampico Madero | 0:0 | 1X |
Mexico – Liga de Ascenso | 02:00 UK | Correcaminos | 30 | 31 | 39 | Juarez | 0:0 | X |
Mexico – Liga de Ascenso | 23:00 UK | Zacatepec | 39 | 32 | 29 | Cimarrones de Sonora | 1:0 | 1X |
Mexico – Primera Division | 01:00 UK | Puebla | 54 | 30 | 16 | Veracruz | 2:0 | 1 |
Mexico – Primera Division | 03:00 UK | Atlas | 38 | 32 | 30 | Toluca | 1:3 | X |
Mexico – Primera Division | 23:00 UK | Cruz Azul | 45 | 31 | 24 | Club Leon | 0:0 | 1X |
Mexico – Primera Division | 23:00 UK | Queretaro | 17 | 30 | 53 | U.A.N.L.- Tigres | 0:0 | 2 |
Netherlands – Eredivisie | 17:30 UK | Roda | 28 | 32 | 40 | Twente | 1:1 | X2 |
Netherlands – Eredivisie | 18:45 UK | Den Haag | 31 | 33 | 36 | Venlo | 1:1 | X |
Netherlands – Eredivisie | 18:45 UK | Zwolle | 60 | 32 | 8 | Breda | 1:0 | 1 |
Netherlands – Eredivisie | 19:45 UK | Vitesse | 47 | 33 | 20 | Heerenveen | 1:1 | 1X |
Northern Ireland – NIFL Premiership | 15:00 UK | Ards | 16 | 37 | 47 | Ballymena | 1:0 | X2 |
Northern Ireland – NIFL Premiership | 15:00 UK | Cliftonville | 60 | 30 | 10 | Dungannon | 3:0 | 1 |
Northern Ireland – NIFL Premiership | 15:00 UK | Coleraine | 35 | 35 | 30 | Crusaders | 3:3 | X |
Northern Ireland – NIFL Premiership | 15:00 UK | Linfield | 40 | 36 | 24 | Glenavon | 2:3 | 1X |
Northern Ireland – NIFL Premiership | 15:00 UK | Warrenpoint | 38 | 35 | 27 | Ballinamallard | 1:0 | 1X |
Portugal – Primeira Liga | 16:00 UK | Maritimo | 37 | 29 | 34 | Belenenses | 0:0 | X |
Portugal – Primeira Liga | 18:15 UK | Benfica | 71 | 25 | 4 | Chaves | 3:0 | 1 |
Portugal – Primeira Liga | 20:30 UK | Portimonense | 18 | 32 | 50 | Braga | 1:2 | 2 |
Portugal – Segunda Liga | 11:15 UK | Academico Viseu | 50 | 30 | 20 | Sporting B | 1:1 | 1 |
Portugal – Segunda Liga | 15:00 UK | CD Cova da Piedade | 51 | 29 | 20 | Gil Vicente | 2:0 | 1 |
Portugal – Segunda Liga | 15:00 UK | Nacional | 48 | 31 | 21 | Benfica B | 2:0 | 1X |
Scotland – FA Cup | 12:15 UK | Aberdeen | 64 | 27 | 9 | St. Mirren | 4:1 | 1 |
Scotland – FA Cup | 15:00 UK | Alloa | 27 | 30 | 43 | Dundee Utd | 0:2 | X |
Scotland – FA Cup | 15:00 UK | Ayr | 47 | 33 | 20 | Arbroath | 4:1 | 1X |
Scotland – FA Cup | 15:00 UK | Celtic | 74 | 20 | 6 | Brechin | 5:0 | 1 |
Scotland – FA Cup | 15:00 UK | Dundee FC | 42 | 31 | 27 | Inverness | 2:2 | 1X |
Scotland – FA Cup | 15:00 UK | Dunfermline | 42 | 31 | 27 | Morton | 1:2 | 1X |
Scotland – FA Cup | 15:00 UK | East Fife | 57 | 28 | 15 | Brora Rangers | 0:1 | 1 |
Scotland – FA Cup | 15:00 UK | Kilmarnock | 50 | 31 | 19 | Ross County | 1:0 | 1 |
Scotland – FA Cup | 15:00 UK | Motherwell | 33 | 32 | 35 | Hamilton | 2:0 | X |
Scotland – FA Cup | 15:00 UK | Queen of South | 33 | 32 | 35 | Partick | 1:2 | X |
Scotland – League One | 15:00 UK | Stranraer | 22 | 31 | 47 | Raith | 1:0 | X2 |
Scotland – League Two | 15:00 UK | Montrose | 43 | 32 | 25 | Clyde | 1:3 | 1X |
South Africa – Premier League | 13:30 UK | Cape Town City | 42 | 28 | 30 | Ajax Cape Town | 1:0 | X |
South Africa – Premier League | 13:30 UK | Free State Stars | 43 | 28 | 29 | Maritzburg Utd | 0:3 | 1 |
South Africa – Premier League | 16:00 UK | Mamelodi Sundowns | 60 | 27 | 13 | Platinum Stars | 3:0 | 1 |
South Africa – Premier League | 18:15 UK | Amazulu | 30 | 28 | 42 | Supersport Utd | 2:0 | X |
South Africa – Premier League | 18:15 UK | Orlando Pirates | 53 | 27 | 20 | Polokwane | 1:1 | 1 |
Spain – LaLiga | 12:00 UK | Espanyol | 26 | 32 | 42 | Sevilla | 0:3 | X2 |
Spain – LaLiga | 15:15 UK | Atl. Madrid | 63 | 24 | 13 | Girona | 1:1 | 1 |
Spain – LaLiga | 17:30 UK | Villarreal | 68 | 27 | 5 | Levante | 2:1 | 1 |
Spain – LaLiga | 19:45 UK | Las Palmas | 11 | 34 | 55 | Valencia | 2:1 | 2 |
Spain – LaLiga2 | 15:00 UK | Valladolid | 50 | 27 | 23 | Sevilla FC B | 1:0 | 1 |
Spain – LaLiga2 | 17:00 UK | Cordoba | 42 | 29 | 29 | Albacete | 1:0 | 1 |
Spain – LaLiga2 | 17:00 UK | R. Oviedo | 48 | 27 | 25 | Almeria | 2:1 | 1 |
Spain – LaLiga2 | 19:00 UK | Lorca FC | 34 | 30 | 36 | Huesca | 2:3 | X |
Spain – LaLiga2 | 19:30 UK | Lugo | 40 | 30 | 30 | Gijon | 3:1 | X |
Turkey – Super Lig | 10:30 UK | Kardemir Karabuk | 27 | 31 | 42 | Genclerbirligi | 0:2 | X2 |
Turkey – Super Lig | 13:00 UK | Osmanlispor | 40 | 31 | 29 | Yeni Malatyaspor | 0:0 | 1X |
Turkey – Super Lig | 16:00 UK | Fenerbahce | 51 | 32 | 17 | Goztepe | 2:1 | 1 |
Turkey – TFF 1. Lig | 10:00 UK | Adana Demirspor | 34 | 32 | 34 | Balikesirspor | 0:2 | X |
Turkey – TFF 1. Lig | 12:30 UK | Eskisehirspor | 54 | 31 | 15 | Istanbulspor AS | 1:2 | 1 |
United Arab Emirates – Super Cup | 16:00 UK | Al Jazira | 33 | 36 | 31 | Al Wahda | 0:2 | X |
Wales – League Cup | 17:15 UK | Cardiff Metropolitan | 14 | 30 | 56 | TNS | 0:1 | 2 |
World – Club Friendly | 11:00 UK | Aarhus (Den) | 44 | 33 | 23 | Vendsyssel FF (Den) | 2:4 | 1X |
World – Club Friendly | 11:00 UK | Randers FC (Den) | 50 | 33 | 17 | Vejle (Den) | 1:1 | 1 |
World – Club Friendly | 11:00 UK | Shamrock Rovers (Irl) | 36 | 34 | 30 | Longford (Irl) | 3:1 | X |
World – Club Friendly | 11:00 UK | Stal Mielec (Pol) | 18 | 34 | 48 | Cracovia (Pol) | 1:3 | X2 |
World – Club Friendly | 11:00 UK | Zilina (Svk) | 38 | 32 | 30 | Ostrava (Cze) | 2:0 | X |
World – Club Friendly | 12:00 UK | Goteborg (Swe) | 36 | 36 | 28 | Aalborg (Den) | 1:3 | 1X |
World – Club Friendly | 12:00 UK | Nordsjaelland (Den) | 50 | 37 | 13 | Lyngby (Den) | 6:3 | 1 |
World – Club Friendly | 12:00 UK | Rad Beograd (Srb) | 16 | 34 | 50 | Vojvodina (Srb) | 1:2 | 2 |
World – Club Friendly | 13:00 UK | Austria Vienna (Aut) | 40 | 38 | 22 | Gornik Z. (Pol) | 1:1 | 1X |
World – Club Friendly | 13:00 UK | Dun. Streda (Svk) | 32 | 38 | 30 | Sigma Olomouc (Cze) | 1:2 | X |
World – Club Friendly | 13:00 UK | Energie Cottbus (Ger) | 22 | 35 | 43 | Dukla Prague (Cze) | 2:0 | X2 |
World – Club Friendly | 13:00 UK | Engers (Ger) | 10 | 33 | 57 | TuS Koblenz (Ger) | 1:3 | 2 |
World – Club Friendly | 13:00 UK | Frej (Swe) | 8 | 30 | 62 | AIK (Swe) | 0:1 | 2 |
World – Club Friendly | 13:00 UK | Sirius (Swe) | 31 | 34 | 35 | Sundsvall (Swe) | 0:4 | X |
World – Club Friendly | 14:00 UK | Brno (Cze) | 36 | 34 | 30 | Nitra (Svk) | 2:0 | X |
World – Club Friendly | 14:00 UK | Elfsborg (Swe) | 34 | 36 | 30 | Sarpsborg 08 (Nor) | 1:1 | X |
World – Club Friendly | 15:00 UK | Basel (Sui) | 42 | 32 | 26 | Sturm Graz (Aut) | 2:4 | 1X |
World – Club Friendly | 15:00 UK | Mattersburg (Aut) | 53 | 32 | 15 | Aarau (Sui) | 1:1 | 1 |
World – Club Friendly | 15:00 UK | Salzburg (Aut) | 42 | 36 | 22 | Plzen (Cze) | 5:0 | 1X |
World – Club Friendly | 22:00 UK | Santa Fe (Col) | 49 | 32 | 19 | Dep. Cali (Col) | 2:1 | 1X |
World – Club Friendly | 23:00 UK | Legia (Pol) | 30 | 30 | 40 | Atl. Nacional (Col) | 0:2 | X |