Africa – African Nations Championship | 19:30 UK | Morocco | 62 | 25 | 13 | Mauritania | 4:0 | 1 |
Argentina – Torneos De Verano | 00:10 UK | Huracan | 28 | 30 | 42 | Banfield | 1:0 | X |
Argentina – Torneos De Verano | 01:10 UK | Talleres Cordoba | 38 | 30 | 32 | Atl. Tucuman | 0:0 | X |
Argentina – Torneos De Verano | 21:00 UK | San Lorenzo | 35 | 30 | 35 | Argentinos Jrs | 2:1 | X |
Asia – AFC Championship U23 | 08:00 UK | Palestine U23 | 29 | 30 | 41 | North Korea U23 | 1:1 | X |
Asia – AFC Championship U23 | 08:00 UK | Malaysia U23 | 11 | 35 | 54 | Jordan U23 | 1:1 | 2 |
Asia – AFC Championship U23 | 11:30 UK | Thailand U23 | 4 | 28 | 68 | Japan U23 | 0:1 | 2 |
Asia – AFC Championship U23 | 11:30 UK | Saudi Arabia U23 | 24 | 29 | 47 | Iraq U23 | 0:0 | 2 |
Australia – A-League | 06:35 UK | Wellington Phoenix | 19 | 35 | 46 | WS Wanderers | 1:1 | X2 |
Australia – A-League | 08:50 UK | Melbourne Victory | 38 | 31 | 31 | Perth Glory | 3:2 | X |
Belgium – Proximus League | 19:30 UK | Beerschot Wilrijk | 42 | 33 | 25 | Cercle Brugge KSV | 2:3 | 1X |
Brazil – Campeonato Carioca | 18:00 UK | America RJ | 34 | 33 | 33 | Cabofriense | 2:1 | X |
Brazil – Campeonato Carioca | 18:00 UK | Resende | 39 | 33 | 28 | Macae | 0:1 | 1X |
Brazil – Campeonato Carioca | 18:00 UK | Bonsucesso | 30 | 31 | 39 | Goytacaz | 1:3 | X |
Brazil – Campeonato Cearense | 19:00 UK | Ferroviario | 42 | 33 | 25 | Horizonte | 4:0 | 1X |
Brazil – Campeonato Potiguar | 19:00 UK | Santa Cruz de Natal | 4 | 31 | 65 | ABC | 0:1 | 2 |
Brazil – Campeonato Sergipano 2018 | 19:00 UK | Confianca | 59 | 31 | 10 | Olimpico EC | 2:2 | 1 |
Brazil – Copa do Nordeste | 19:00 UK | Nautico | 53 | 33 | 14 | Itabaiana | 0:0 | 1 |
Costa Rica – Primera Division | 20:30 UK | U.C.R. | 25 | 34 | 41 | Zeledon | 2:1 | X2 |
Cyprus – First Division | 14:00 UK | Achnas | 20 | 32 | 48 | Nea Salamis | 0:3 | X2 |
Cyprus – First Division | 15:00 UK | Omonia | 52 | 30 | 18 | Ermis | 3:0 | 1 |
Cyprus – First Division | 17:00 UK | AEK Larnaca | 66 | 29 | 5 | Aris | 4:1 | 1 |
Czech Republic – Tipsport liga | 10:00 UK | Bohemians 1905 | 42 | 34 | 24 | Mas Taborsko | 2:0 | 1X |
Czech Republic – Tipsport liga | 10:00 UK | Liberec | 17 | 37 | 46 | Hradec Kralove | 0:5 | X2 |
Czech Republic – Tipsport liga | 12:00 UK | Olympia Prague | 43 | 34 | 23 | Varnsdorf | 0:2 | 1X |
Czech Republic – Tipsport liga | 12:00 UK | Jablonec | 48 | 33 | 19 | Jihlava | 2:1 | 1X |
Czech Republic – Tipsport liga | 12:00 UK | Skalica | 37 | 34 | 29 | Znojmo | 2:1 | 1X |
Czech Republic – Tipsport liga | 12:00 UK | Poprad | 22 | 34 | 44 | Frydek-Mistek | 0:3 | X2 |
England – Championship | 12:30 UK | Cardiff | 60 | 29 | 11 | Sunderland | 4:0 | 1 |
England – Championship | 15:00 UK | Barnsley | 16 | 30 | 54 | Wolves | 0:0 | 2 |
England – Championship | 15:00 UK | Birmingham | 33 | 30 | 37 | Derby | 0:3 | X |
England – Championship | 15:00 UK | Brentford | 54 | 31 | 15 | Bolton | 2:0 | 1 |
England – Championship | 15:00 UK | Bristol City | 31 | 32 | 37 | Norwich | 0:1 | X |
England – Championship | 15:00 UK | Burton | 33 | 31 | 36 | QPR | 1:3 | X |
England – Championship | 15:00 UK | Hull City | 51 | 31 | 18 | Reading | 0:0 | 1 |
England – Championship | 15:00 UK | Ipswich | 32 | 31 | 37 | Leeds | 1:0 | X |
England – Championship | 15:00 UK | Middlesbrough | 31 | 32 | 37 | Fulham | 0:1 | X |
England – Championship | 15:00 UK | Millwall | 27 | 31 | 42 | Preston | 1:1 | X2 |
England – Championship | 17:30 UK | Nottingham | 36 | 31 | 33 | Aston Villa | 0:1 | X |
England – FA Trophy | 15:00 UK | Kidderminster | 46 | 33 | 21 | Stockport | 2:2 | 1X |
England – FA Trophy | 15:00 UK | East Thurrock | 40 | 35 | 25 | Chester | 1:0 | 1X |
England – FA Trophy | 15:00 UK | Bognor | 18 | 35 | 47 | Leyton Orient | 1:1 | X2 |
England – FA Trophy | 15:00 UK | Billericay | 59 | 30 | 11 | Stourbridge | 3:2 | 1 |
England – FA Trophy | 15:00 UK | Dover Ath. | 57 | 31 | 12 | Marine | 4:3 | 1 |
England – FA Trophy | 15:00 UK | Wealdstone | 35 | 36 | 29 | Hereford | 1:0 | 1X |
England – FA Trophy | 15:00 UK | Sutton | 48 | 32 | 20 | Hendon | 3:0 | 1X |
England – FA Trophy | 15:00 UK | St. Albans | 39 | 36 | 25 | Harrogate | 1:1 | 1X |
England – FA Trophy | 15:00 UK | Blyth Spartans | 25 | 35 | 40 | Bromley | 1:4 | X2 |
England – FA Trophy | 15:00 UK | Weston | 45 | 31 | 24 | Workington | 1:1 | 1X |
England – FA Trophy | 15:00 UK | Ebbsfleet | 61 | 30 | 9 | Warrington | 1:1 | 1 |
England – FA Trophy | 15:00 UK | Brackley | 40 | 35 | 25 | Barrow | 0:0 | 1X |
England – FA Trophy | 15:00 UK | Maidstone | 51 | 32 | 17 | Heybridge | 2:1 | 1 |
England – FA Trophy | 15:00 UK | Gateshead | 32 | 34 | 34 | Boreham Wood | 3:3 | X |
England – FA Trophy | 15:00 UK | Halifax | 47 | 32 | 21 | Maidenhead | 1:4 | 1X |
England – FA Trophy | 15:00 UK | Spennymoor | 45 | 33 | 22 | Solihull | 2:0 | 1X |
England – League One | 15:00 UK | Blackburn | 48 | 30 | 22 | Shrewsbury | 3:1 | X |
England – League One | 15:00 UK | Blackpool | 36 | 33 | 31 | Bristol Rovers | 0:0 | X |
England – League One | 15:00 UK | Bradford | 50 | 30 | 20 | Northampton | 1:2 | 1 |
England – League One | 15:00 UK | Bury | 36 | 32 | 32 | Charlton | 0:1 | X |
England – League One | 15:00 UK | Doncaster | 49 | 30 | 21 | Plymouth | 1:1 | X |
England – League One | 15:00 UK | Gillingham | 30 | 33 | 37 | Rochdale | 2:1 | X |
England – League One | 15:00 UK | Milton Keynes Dons | 39 | 31 | 30 | AFC Wimbledon | 0:0 | X |
England – League One | 15:00 UK | Oldham | 24 | 33 | 43 | Rotherham | 1:1 | X2 |
England – League One | 15:00 UK | Portsmouth | 40 | 31 | 29 | Scunthorpe | 1:1 | 1X |
England – League One | 15:00 UK | Southend | 38 | 31 | 31 | Fleetwood Town | 1:2 | X |
England – League One | 15:00 UK | Walsall | 49 | 32 | 19 | Oxford Utd | 2:1 | 1X |
England – League One | 15:00 UK | Wigan | 66 | 29 | 5 | Peterborough | 0:0 | 1 |
England – League Two | 15:00 UK | Cambridge Utd | 38 | 31 | 31 | Mansfield | 0:0 | X |
England – League Two | 15:00 UK | Carlisle | 54 | 31 | 15 | Crewe | 1:0 | 1 |
England – League Two | 15:00 UK | Cheltenham | 29 | 33 | 38 | Accrington | 0:2 | X2 |
England – League Two | 15:00 UK | Chesterfield | 17 | 32 | 51 | Luton | 2:0 | 2 |
England – League Two | 15:00 UK | Crawley Town | 30 | 32 | 38 | Barnet | 2:0 | X |
England – League Two | 15:00 UK | Exeter | 31 | 32 | 37 | Coventry | 1:0 | X |
England – League Two | 15:00 UK | Grimsby Town | 38 | 32 | 30 | Newport | 1:2 | X |
England – League Two | 15:00 UK | Lincoln City | 42 | 32 | 26 | Notts County | 2:2 | 1X |
England – League Two | 15:00 UK | Morecambe | 41 | 32 | 27 | Stevenage | 1:1 | 1X |
England – League Two | 15:00 UK | Port Vale | 41 | 31 | 28 | Yeovil | 1:1 | 1X |
England – League Two | 15:00 UK | Swindon | 40 | 31 | 29 | Forest Green | 1:0 | 1X |
England – League Two | 15:00 UK | Wycombe | 52 | 32 | 16 | Colchester | 3:1 | 1 |
England – Premier League | 15:00 UK | Chelsea | 55 | 26 | 19 | Leicester | 0:0 | 1 |
England – Premier League | 15:00 UK | Crystal Palace | 53 | 28 | 19 | Burnley | 1:0 | 1 |
England – Premier League | 15:00 UK | Huddersfield | 28 | 29 | 43 | West Ham | 1:4 | 2 |
England – Premier League | 15:00 UK | Watford | 29 | 32 | 39 | Southampton | 2:2 | X2 |
England – Premier League | 15:00 UK | West Brom | 50 | 27 | 23 | Brighton | 2:0 | 1 |
England – Premier League | 15:00 UK | Newcastle | 50 | 28 | 22 | Swansea | 1:1 | 1 |
England – Premier League | 17:30 UK | Tottenham | 58 | 25 | 17 | Everton | 4:0 | 1 |
England – Vanarama National League | 15:00 UK | Fylde | 41 | 30 | 29 | Guiseley | 2:1 | X |
England – Vanarama National League | 15:00 UK | Woking | 23 | 31 | 46 | Tranmere | 0:1 | X2 |
England – Vanarama National League | 15:00 UK | Torquay | 39 | 32 | 29 | Eastleigh | 1:2 | 1X |
France – Ligue 1 | 16:00 UK | Rennes | 36 | 31 | 33 | Marseille | 0:3 | X |
France – Ligue 1 | 19:00 UK | Caen | 36 | 28 | 36 | Lille | 0:1 | X |
France – Ligue 1 | 19:00 UK | Dijon | 42 | 30 | 28 | Metz | 1:1 | X |
France – Ligue 1 | 19:00 UK | Montpellier | 27 | 31 | 42 | Monaco | 0:0 | X2 |
France – Ligue 1 | 19:00 UK | Nice | 63 | 28 | 9 | Amiens | 1:0 | 1 |
France – Ligue 1 | 19:00 UK | Troyes | 30 | 30 | 40 | Bordeaux | 0:1 | X |
France – Ligue 2 | 14:00 UK | Lorient | 47 | 29 | 24 | GFC Ajaccio | 4:1 | 1 |
France – National | 14:00 UK | Red Star | 35 | 32 | 33 | Cholet | 1:0 | X |
Germany – Bundesliga | 14:30 UK | Werder Bremen | 36 | 34 | 30 | Hoffenheim | 1:1 | X |
Germany – Bundesliga | 14:30 UK | Eintracht Frankfurt | 50 | 31 | 19 | Freiburg | 1:1 | 1 |
Germany – Bundesliga | 14:30 UK | Augsburg | 43 | 31 | 26 | Hamburger SV | 1:0 | 1X |
Germany – Bundesliga | 14:30 UK | Hannover | 35 | 32 | 33 | Mainz | 3:2 | X |
Germany – Bundesliga | 14:30 UK | Stuttgart | 40 | 31 | 29 | Hertha Berlin | 1:0 | 1X |
Germany – Bundesliga | 17:30 UK | RB Leipzig | 42 | 32 | 26 | Schalke | 3:1 | 1X |
Greece – Super League | 13:00 UK | Xanthi FC | 71 | 21 | 8 | Platanias FC | 3:2 | 1 |
Greece – Super League | 15:15 UK | Smyrnis | 46 | 29 | 25 | Panionios | 1:1 | 1 |
Israel – Ligat ha’Al | 14:00 UK | Yehuda | 57 | 27 | 16 | H. Akko | 2:1 | 1 |
Israel – Ligat ha’Al | 16:00 UK | Sakhnin | 44 | 30 | 26 | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 0:2 | X |
Israel – Ligat ha’Al | 16:15 UK | Netanya | 54 | 28 | 18 | Moadon Sport Ashdod | 2:2 | 1 |
Israel – Ligat ha’Al | 18:30 UK | Shmona | 21 | 30 | 49 | Beitar Jerusalem | 1:1 | X |
Mexico – Liga de Ascenso | 02:00 UK | Atlante | 29 | 32 | 39 | Zacatepec | 1:1 | X2 |
Mexico – Liga de Ascenso | 02:30 UK | Venados | 50 | 32 | 18 | Murcielagos | 3:1 | 1 |
Mexico – Liga de Ascenso | 03:36 UK | Cimarrones de Sonora | 40 | 33 | 27 | Cafetaleros de Tapachula | 2:3 | 1X |
Mexico – Primera Division | 01:00 UK | Monarcas | 54 | 31 | 15 | Puebla | 1:0 | 1 |
Mexico – Primera Division | 03:00 UK | Club Tijuana | 55 | 31 | 14 | Necaxa | 1:0 | 1 |
Mexico – Primera Division | 23:00 UK | Lobos BUAP | 38 | 33 | 29 | Queretaro | 0:2 | 1X |
Mexico – Primera Division | 23:00 UK | Club America | 43 | 30 | 27 | Pachuca | 2:2 | X |
Northern Ireland – NIFL Premiership | 15:00 UK | Ballinamallard | 22 | 31 | 47 | Glentoran | 2:2 | X2 |
Northern Ireland – NIFL Premiership | 15:00 UK | Ballymena | 52 | 31 | 17 | C. Rangers | 3:0 | 1 |
Northern Ireland – NIFL Premiership | 15:00 UK | Crusaders | 66 | 25 | 9 | Ards | 1:0 | 1 |
Northern Ireland – NIFL Premiership | 15:00 UK | Dungannon | 9 | 31 | 60 | Coleraine | 0:1 | 2 |
Northern Ireland – NIFL Premiership | 15:00 UK | Glenavon | 27 | 36 | 37 | Cliftonville | 1:1 | X2 |
Portugal – Primeira Liga | 18:15 UK | Ferreira | 39 | 31 | 30 | Maritimo | 0:0 | X |
Portugal – Primeira Liga | 20:30 UK | Braga | 18 | 31 | 51 | Benfica | 1:3 | 2 |
Portugal – Segunda Liga | 11:15 UK | Academica | 53 | 28 | 19 | Academico Viseu | 1:1 | 1 |
Portugal – Segunda Liga | 15:00 UK | Sporting B | 37 | 30 | 33 | Covilha | 0:1 | X |
Portugal – Segunda Liga | 16:00 UK | Benfica B | 50 | 31 | 19 | Oliveirense | 3:2 | 1 |
Scotland – Championship | 15:00 UK | Brechin | 18 | 30 | 52 | Livingston | 0:2 | 2 |
Scotland – Championship | 15:00 UK | Dumbarton | 12 | 32 | 56 | St. Mirren | 0:2 | 2 |
Scotland – Championship | 15:00 UK | Dunfermline | 30 | 34 | 36 | Dundee Utd | 0:0 | X |
Scotland – Championship | 15:00 UK | Inverness | 33 | 33 | 34 | Queen of South | 3:1 | X |
Scotland – Championship | 15:00 UK | Morton | 44 | 32 | 24 | Falkirk | 0:1 | 1X |
Scotland – League One | 15:00 UK | Arbroath | 55 | 32 | 13 | Queen’s Park | 2:1 | 1 |
Scotland – League One | 15:00 UK | East Fife | 30 | 33 | 37 | Alloa | 2:1 | X |
Scotland – League One | 15:00 UK | Forfar Athletic | 30 | 35 | 35 | Albion Rovers | 4:2 | X |
Scotland – League One | 15:00 UK | Raith | 38 | 34 | 28 | Ayr | 1:1 | 1X |
Scotland – League One | 15:00 UK | Stranraer | 31 | 35 | 34 | Airdrieonians | 3:2 | X |
Scotland – League Two | 15:00 UK | Berwick | 24 | 34 | 42 | Annan | 0:2 | X2 |
Scotland – League Two | 15:00 UK | Clyde | 41 | 34 | 25 | Stenhousemuir | 0:3 | 1X |
Scotland – League Two | 15:00 UK | Edinburgh City | 17 | 32 | 51 | Montrose | 0:2 | 2 |
Scotland – League Two | 15:00 UK | Elgin City | 56 | 31 | 13 | Cowdenbeath | 1:0 | 1 |
Scotland – League Two | 15:00 UK | Peterhead | 55 | 30 | 15 | Stirling | 4:3 | 1 |
South Africa – Premier League | 13:30 UK | Mamelodi Sundowns | 45 | 28 | 27 | Orlando Pirates | 1:3 | 1 |
South Africa – Premier League | 18:15 UK | Free State Stars | 48 | 29 | 23 | Cape Town City | 1:0 | 1 |
South Africa – Premier League | 18:15 UK | Kaizer Chiefs | 44 | 28 | 28 | Polokwane | 2:1 | 1 |
Spain – LaLiga | 12:00 UK | Girona | 39 | 32 | 29 | Las Palmas | 6:0 | 1X |
Spain – LaLiga | 15:15 UK | Real Madrid | 50 | 31 | 19 | Villarreal | 0:1 | 1 |
Spain – LaLiga | 17:30 UK | Eibar | 18 | 29 | 53 | Atl. Madrid | 0:1 | 2 |
Spain – LaLiga | 19:45 UK | Dep. La Coruna | 21 | 34 | 45 | Valencia | 1:2 | X2 |
Spain – LaLiga2 | 15:00 UK | Barcelona B | 35 | 31 | 34 | Valladolid | 0:1 | X |
Spain – LaLiga2 | 17:00 UK | Gijon | 57 | 28 | 15 | Alcorcon | 3:0 | 1 |
Spain – LaLiga2 | 17:00 UK | Almeria | 52 | 29 | 19 | Gimnastic | 1:1 | 1 |
Spain – LaLiga2 | 19:00 UK | Reus Deportiu | 45 | 28 | 27 | Lugo | 0:1 | 1 |
Spain – LaLiga2 | 19:30 UK | Zaragoza | 42 | 28 | 30 | Tenerife | 1:0 | X |
Wales – Premier League | 17:15 UK | Aberystwyth | 23 | 34 | 43 | Connahs Q. | 4:2 | X2 |
Wales – Premier League | 17:15 UK | Barry | 38 | 35 | 27 | Bala | 0:1 | 1X |
Wales – Premier League | 17:15 UK | Carmarthen Town | 17 | 32 | 51 | Cardiff Metropolitan | 0:2 | 2 |
Wales – Premier League | 17:15 UK | Druids | 29 | 34 | 37 | Llandudno | 0:0 | X2 |
Wales – Premier League | 17:15 UK | Newtown | 53 | 34 | 13 | Prestatyn | 3:0 | 1 |
Wales – Premier League | 17:15 UK | TNS | 58 | 32 | 10 | Bangor City | 2:1 | 1 |
World – Club Friendly | 10:00 UK | Karvina (Cze) | 19 | 37 | 44 | Gornik Z. (Pol) | 2:2 | X2 |
World – Club Friendly | 10:00 UK | Vyskov (Cze) | 14 | 35 | 51 | Brno (Cze) | 1:6 | 2 |
World – Club Friendly | 12:00 UK | Arka Gdynia (Pol) | 41 | 33 | 26 | Legnica (Pol) | 2:1 | 1X |
World – Club Friendly | 12:00 UK | Brondby (Den) | 45 | 34 | 21 | Roskilde (Den) | 4:1 | 1X |
World – Club Friendly | 12:00 UK | Dortmund II (Ger) | 25 | 36 | 39 | Fortuna Koln (Ger) | 1:2 | X2 |
World – Club Friendly | 12:00 UK | HJK (Fin) | 25 | 29 | 46 | Hammarby (Swe) | 3:4 | 2 |
World – Club Friendly | 12:00 UK | Randers FC (Den) | 24 | 35 | 41 | Aalborg (Den) | 0:1 | X2 |
World – Club Friendly | 12:00 UK | Termalica B-B. (Pol) | 47 | 36 | 17 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec (Pol) | 1:2 | 1X |
World – Club Friendly | 12:30 UK | Hansa Rostock (Ger) | 35 | 36 | 29 | Sonderjyske (Den) | 2:1 | 1X |
World – Club Friendly | 13:00 UK | Altach (Aut) | 60 | 32 | 8 | Wattens (Aut) | 3:1 | 1 |
World – Club Friendly | 13:00 UK | Schaffhausen (Sui) | 43 | 32 | 25 | Stutt. Kickers (Ger) | 1:0 | 1X |
World – Club Friendly | 13:00 UK | Sonnenhof Grossaspach (Ger) | 24 | 34 | 42 | Regensburg (Ger) | 0:2 | X2 |
World – Club Friendly | 13:30 UK | Novara (Ita) | 37 | 33 | 30 | AlbinoLeffe (Ita) | 3:0 | X |
World – Club Friendly | 13:30 UK | Parma (Ita) | 49 | 33 | 18 | Livorno (Ita) | 2:1 | 1X |
World – Club Friendly | 13:30 UK | Rapid Vienna (Aut) | 56 | 32 | 12 | Zlin (Cze) | 1:1 | 1 |
World – Club Friendly | 13:30 UK | Thun (Sui) | 45 | 36 | 19 | Wohlen (Sui) | 7:1 | 1X |
World – Club Friendly | 14:30 UK | Hearts (Sco) | 11 | 33 | 56 | Nurnberg (Ger) | 0:5 | 2 |
World – Club Friendly | 15:00 UK | Feyenoord (Ned) | 56 | 34 | 10 | Luzern (Sui) | 2:1 | 1 |
World – Club Friendly | 15:00 UK | Groningen (Ned) | 39 | 35 | 26 | SG Dynamo Dresden (Ger) | 1:3 | 1X |
World – Club Friendly | 15:00 UK | Wil (Sui) | 29 | 40 | 31 | A. Lustenau (Aut) | 2:2 | X2 |
World – Club Friendly | 17:00 UK | Munich 1860 (Ger) | 56 | 38 | 6 | Chemie Leipzig (Ger) | 1:0 | 1 |
World – Club Friendly | 18:00 UK | Rangers (Sco) | 28 | 33 | 39 | Corinthians (Bra) | 4:2 | X2 |
World – Club Friendly | 20:00 UK | Barcelona SC (Ecu) | 46 | 30 | 24 | Legia (Pol) | 3:2 | X |