Africa – African Nations Championship | 19:00 UK | Libya | 31 | 26 | 43 | Sudan | 1:1 | X |
Argentina – Superliga | 00:15 UK | Belgrano | 30 | 29 | 41 | Lanus | 0:0 | X |
Argentina – Superliga | 20:00 UK | Banfield | 31 | 29 | 40 | Atl. Tucuman | 0:0 | X |
Argentina – Superliga | 20:00 UK | Rosario Central | 35 | 29 | 36 | Union de Santa Fe | 1:0 | X |
Argentina – Superliga | 22:15 UK | Colon Santa FE | 39 | 29 | 32 | Independiente | 0:1 | X |
Australia – A-League | 06:35 UK | Newcastle Jets | 37 | 34 | 29 | Melbourne Victory | 2:0 | 1X |
Australia – A-League | 08:50 UK | Adelaide United | 56 | 32 | 12 | Perth Glory | 2:1 | 1 |
Australia – NPL Queensland | 08:00 UK | Brisbane Strikers | 34 | 39 | 27 | Western Pride | 1:2 | 1X |
Australia – NPL Queensland | 08:30 UK | Cairns | 21 | 38 | 41 | Gold Coast | 1:3 | X2 |
Australia – NPL Queensland | 08:30 UK | Brisbane City | 30 | 40 | 30 | Queensland Lions | 1:2 | X |
Australia – NPL Queensland | 09:00 UK | North Queensland United | 49 | 37 | 14 | Sunshine Coast | 4:2 | 1X |
Australia – NPL Queensland | 09:00 UK | Magpies Crusaders | 10 | 34 | 56 | Olympic FC | 2:6 | 2 |
Austria – Tipico Bundesliga | 15:00 UK | Mattersburg | 31 | 32 | 37 | Sturm Graz | 1:0 | X |
Austria – Tipico Bundesliga | 17:30 UK | LASK Linz | 57 | 29 | 14 | St. Polten | 2:1 | 1 |
Austria – Tipico Bundesliga | 17:30 UK | Salzburg | 58 | 24 | 18 | Admira | 2:1 | 1 |
Austria – Tipico Bundesliga | 17:30 UK | AC Wolfsberger | 37 | 31 | 32 | Altach | 0:0 | X |
Belgium – Jupiler League | 17:00 UK | Lokeren | 28 | 31 | 41 | St. Liege | 0:3 | X2 |
Belgium – Jupiler League | 19:00 UK | Eupen | 15 | 32 | 53 | Gent | 1:1 | 2 |
Belgium – Jupiler League | 19:00 UK | St. Truiden | 37 | 31 | 32 | Kortrijk | 0:2 | X |
Belgium – Jupiler League | 19:30 UK | Mouscron | 30 | 31 | 39 | Genk | 0:1 | X |
Belgium – Proximus League | 16:00 UK | Tubize | 39 | 32 | 29 | KSV Roeselare | 0:0 | 1X |
Belgium – Proximus League | 19:30 UK | Westerlo | 47 | 32 | 21 | Lierse | 6:0 | 1X |
Bolivia – Liga de Futbol Prof | 00:00 UK | The Strongest | 65 | 27 | 8 | San Jose | 1:1 | 1 |
Bolivia – Liga de Futbol Prof | 19:00 UK | Royal Pari | 41 | 31 | 28 | Aurora | 3:0 | 1X |
Brazil – Campeonato Carioca | 18:00 UK | Resende | 38 | 32 | 30 | Goytacaz | 1:1 | X |
Brazil – Campeonato Carioca | 18:00 UK | America RJ | 41 | 32 | 27 | Bonsucesso | 3:1 | 1X |
Brazil – Campeonato Carioca | 21:00 UK | Botafogo RJ | 46 | 32 | 22 | Madureira | 0:0 | 1X |
Brazil – Campeonato Carioca | 21:00 UK | Portuguesa RJ | 44 | 31 | 25 | Boavista | 0:1 | 1X |
Brazil – Campeonato Carioca | 21:00 UK | Fluminense | 49 | 27 | 24 | Macae | 1:0 | 1 |
Brazil – Campeonato Catarinense | 22:00 UK | Tubarao | 37 | 35 | 28 | Brusque | 0:0 | 1X |
Brazil – Campeonato Cearense | 19:00 UK | Iguatu | 35 | 34 | 31 | Horizonte | 1:0 | X |
Brazil – Campeonato Gaucho | 23:30 UK | Gremio | 60 | 28 | 12 | EC Cruzeiro | 0:1 | 1 |
Brazil – Campeonato Goiano | 19:00 UK | Vila Nova FC | 36 | 33 | 31 | Goias | 1:1 | X |
Brazil – Campeonato Goiano | 20:00 UK | Aparecidense | 62 | 27 | 11 | Rio Verde | 5:0 | 1 |
Brazil – Campeonato Maranhense | 21:00 UK | Sampaio Correa | 41 | 33 | 26 | Moto Club | 1:1 | 1X |
Brazil – Campeonato Matogrossense | 21:10 UK | Acao | 27 | 34 | 39 | Sinop | 1:2 | X2 |
Brazil – Campeonato Mineiro | 20:00 UK | Tombense | 39 | 30 | 31 | Uberlandia | 1:0 | X |
Brazil – Campeonato Paulista | 18:30 UK | Ituano | 28 | 30 | 42 | Ponte Preta | 1:1 | X |
Brazil – Campeonato Paulista | 19:00 UK | Sao Paulo | 60 | 26 | 14 | Botafogo SP | 2:0 | 1 |
Brazil – Campeonato Paulista | 21:00 UK | Red Bull Brasil | 47 | 29 | 24 | Bragantino | 1:1 | 1 |
Brazil – Campeonato Pernambucano | 19:30 UK | Central SC | 32 | 33 | 35 | Sport Recife | 1:1 | X |
Brazil – Campeonato Pernambucano | 23:00 UK | Pesqueira | 20 | 32 | 48 | Nautico | 1:1 | X2 |
Brazil – Campeonato Pernambucano | 23:00 UK | Salgueiro | 48 | 31 | 21 | Santa Cruz | 1:1 | 1X |
Brazil – Campeonato Potiguar | 19:00 UK | ABC | 47 | 31 | 22 | Globo | 2:0 | 1X |
Brazil – Campeonato Sergipano 2018 | 18:35 UK | Frei Paulistano | 23 | 33 | 44 | Itabaiana | 0:0 | X2 |
Chile – Primera Division | 15:00 UK | Antofagasta | 30 | 32 | 38 | Colo Colo | 1:2 | X |
Chile – Primera Division | 20:30 UK | Palestino | 37 | 32 | 31 | Union La Calera | 1:2 | X |
Chile – Primera Division | 23:00 UK | U. De Concepcion | 30 | 33 | 37 | O’Higgins | 0:2 | X |
Colombia – Liga Aguila | 00:45 UK | Ind. Medellin | 54 | 27 | 19 | Huila | 3:0 | 1 |
Colombia – Liga Aguila | 21:00 UK | Aguilas | 39 | 31 | 30 | Dep. Pasto | 0:0 | X |
Colombia – Liga Aguila | 23:00 UK | Once Caldas | 49 | 28 | 23 | Jaguares de Cordoba | 2:0 | 1 |
Colombia – Liga Aguila | 23:00 UK | Leones | 32 | 29 | 39 | America De Cali | 1:2 | X |
Costa Rica – Primera Division | 02:00 UK | Alajuelense | 57 | 29 | 14 | Guadalupe | 1:0 | 1 |
England – Championship | 15:00 UK | Aston Villa | 69 | 25 | 6 | Burton | 3:2 | 1 |
England – Championship | 15:00 UK | Derby | 36 | 31 | 33 | Brentford | 3:0 | X |
England – Championship | 15:00 UK | Fulham | 48 | 32 | 20 | Nottingham | 2:0 | 1X |
England – Championship | 15:00 UK | Norwich | 29 | 31 | 40 | Middlesbrough | 1:0 | X2 |
England – Championship | 15:00 UK | Preston | 41 | 30 | 29 | Hull City | 2:1 | X |
England – Championship | 15:00 UK | QPR | 45 | 32 | 23 | Barnsley | 1:0 | 1X |
England – Championship | 15:00 UK | Reading | 41 | 31 | 28 | Millwall | 0:2 | 1X |
England – Championship | 15:00 UK | Sheffield Wed | 50 | 29 | 21 | Birmingham | 1:3 | 1 |
England – Championship | 15:00 UK | Sunderland | 34 | 31 | 35 | Ipswich | 0:2 | X |
England – Championship | 15:00 UK | Leeds | 25 | 31 | 44 | Cardiff | 1:4 | X2 |
England – Championship | 17:30 UK | Wolves | 60 | 29 | 11 | Sheffield Utd | 3:0 | 1 |
England – FA Trophy | 15:00 UK | Dover Ath. | 37 | 31 | 32 | Leyton Orient | 3:4 | X |
England – FA Trophy | 15:00 UK | Spennymoor | 51 | 32 | 17 | East Thurrock | 1:1 | 1 |
England – FA Trophy | 15:00 UK | Harrogate | 23 | 35 | 42 | Billericay | 2:2 | X2 |
England – FA Trophy | 15:00 UK | Maidstone | 28 | 33 | 39 | Gateshead | 2:2 | X2 |
England – FA Trophy | 15:00 UK | Maidenhead | 46 | 33 | 21 | Stockport | 1:1 | 1X |
England – FA Trophy | 15:00 UK | Wealdstone | 46 | 33 | 21 | Warrington | 2:1 | 1X |
England – FA Trophy | 15:00 UK | Brackley | 18 | 32 | 50 | Sutton | 3:1 | 2 |
England – FA Trophy | 15:00 UK | Workington | 19 | 32 | 49 | Bromley | 1:1 | X2 |
England – League One | 15:00 UK | Bristol Rovers | 36 | 32 | 32 | Shrewsbury | 1:2 | X |
England – League One | 15:00 UK | Bury | 34 | 32 | 34 | Blackpool | 1:1 | X |
England – League One | 15:00 UK | Charlton | 51 | 30 | 19 | Oxford Utd | 2:3 | 1 |
England – League One | 15:00 UK | Fleetwood Town | 42 | 32 | 26 | Scunthorpe | 2:3 | 1X |
England – League One | 15:00 UK | Northampton | 31 | 32 | 37 | Rochdale | 0:1 | X |
England – League One | 15:00 UK | Oldham | 29 | 32 | 39 | Bradford | 2:1 | X2 |
England – League One | 15:00 UK | Peterborough | 41 | 33 | 26 | Southend | 0:1 | 1X |
England – League One | 15:00 UK | Plymouth | 31 | 30 | 39 | Blackburn | 2:0 | X |
England – League One | 15:00 UK | Portsmouth | 42 | 31 | 27 | Doncaster | 2:2 | 1X |
England – League One | 15:00 UK | Rotherham | 48 | 31 | 21 | AFC Wimbledon | 2:0 | 1X |
England – League One | 15:00 UK | Walsall | 34 | 31 | 35 | Milton Keynes Dons | 1:0 | X |
England – League One | 15:00 UK | Wigan | 55 | 26 | 19 | Gillingham | 2:0 | 1 |
England – League Two | 15:00 UK | Accrington | 45 | 32 | 23 | Stevenage | 3:2 | 1X |
England – League Two | 15:00 UK | Chesterfield | 41 | 32 | 27 | Crawley Town | 1:2 | 1X |
England – League Two | 15:00 UK | Colchester | 40 | 32 | 28 | Newport | 2:0 | 1X |
England – League Two | 15:00 UK | Forest Green | 22 | 31 | 47 | Coventry | 2:1 | X2 |
England – League Two | 15:00 UK | Grimsby Town | 28 | 33 | 39 | Cheltenham | 1:1 | X2 |
England – League Two | 15:00 UK | Lincoln City | 42 | 31 | 27 | Swindon | 2:2 | 1X |
England – League Two | 15:00 UK | Luton | 49 | 30 | 21 | Exeter | 1:0 | X |
England – League Two | 15:00 UK | Mansfield | 42 | 30 | 28 | Barnet | 3:1 | X |
England – League Two | 15:00 UK | Notts County | 57 | 29 | 14 | Crewe | 4:1 | 1 |
England – League Two | 15:00 UK | Port Vale | 55 | 31 | 14 | Morecambe | 0:0 | 1 |
England – League Two | 15:00 UK | Wycombe | 38 | 32 | 30 | Carlisle | 4:3 | X |
England – League Two | 15:00 UK | Yeovil | 41 | 33 | 26 | Cambridge Utd | 2:0 | 1X |
England – Premier League | 12:30 UK | Burnley | 16 | 26 | 58 | Manchester City | 1:1 | 2 |
England – Premier League | 15:00 UK | Bournemouth | 45 | 32 | 23 | Stoke | 2:1 | 1X |
England – Premier League | 15:00 UK | Brighton | 48 | 28 | 24 | West Ham | 3:1 | 1 |
England – Premier League | 15:00 UK | Manchester United | 81 | 18 | 1 | Huddersfield | 2:0 | 1 |
England – Premier League | 15:00 UK | West Brom | 44 | 30 | 26 | Southampton | 2:3 | X |
England – Premier League | 15:00 UK | Leicester | 49 | 28 | 23 | Swansea | 1:1 | 1 |
England – Premier League | 17:30 UK | Arsenal | 72 | 25 | 3 | Everton | 5:1 | 1 |
England – Vanarama National League | 15:00 UK | Fylde | 45 | 33 | 22 | Eastleigh | 2:2 | 1X |
England – Vanarama National League | 15:00 UK | Torquay | 45 | 33 | 22 | Barrow | 3:1 | 1X |
England – Vanarama National League | 15:00 UK | Tranmere | 61 | 30 | 9 | Ebbsfleet | 3:0 | 1 |
England – Vanarama National League | 15:00 UK | Guiseley | 37 | 31 | 32 | Wrexham | 0:2 | X |
Europe – Atlantic Cup | 16:00 UK | Dalkurd | 18 | 34 | 48 | Jablonec | 1:1 | X2 |
Europe – Atlantic Cup | 20:00 UK | Hammarby | 51 | 33 | 16 | Shamrock Rovers | 0:0 | 1 |
Finland – Suomen Cup | 10:00 UK | Klubi 04 | 31 | 36 | 33 | Honka Akatemia | 4:0 | X |
Finland – Suomen Cup | 11:30 UK | JJK Jyvaskyla | 16 | 27 | 57 | Ilves | 0:3 | 2 |
Finland – Suomen Cup | 12:00 UK | GrIFK | 19 | 34 | 47 | Haka | 2:3 | X2 |
Finland – Suomen Cup | 12:00 UK | KTP | 40 | 32 | 28 | Gnistan | 2:0 | 1X |
Finland – Suomen Cup | 13:00 UK | Viikingit | 1 | 26 | 73 | Lahti | 2:2 | 2 |
Finland – Suomen Cup | 15:30 UK | TPV | 26 | 31 | 43 | Jaro | 2:6 | X2 |
Finland – Suomen Cup | 16:30 UK | Keski-Uusimaa | 1 | 25 | 74 | VPS | 0:5 | 2 |
France – Ligue 1 | 16:00 UK | Lille | 17 | 24 | 59 | Paris SG | 0:3 | 2 |
France – Ligue 1 | 19:00 UK | Amiens | 46 | 30 | 24 | St Etienne | 0:2 | X |
France – Ligue 1 | 19:00 UK | Montpellier | 57 | 28 | 15 | Angers | 2:1 | 1 |
France – Ligue 1 | 19:00 UK | Nice | 50 | 29 | 21 | Toulouse | 0:1 | 1 |
France – Ligue 1 | 19:00 UK | Strasbourg | 23 | 31 | 46 | Bordeaux | 0:2 | X2 |
France – Ligue 2 | 13:55 UK | Lorient | 42 | 31 | 27 | Lens | 1:1 | 1X |
France – National | 14:00 UK | Rodez | 35 | 30 | 35 | Beziers | 1:1 | X |
Germany – 2. Bundesliga | 12:00 UK | Heidenheim | 34 | 32 | 34 | St. Pauli | 3:1 | X |
Germany – 2. Bundesliga | 12:00 UK | Ingolstadt | 62 | 29 | 9 | Greuther Furth | 3:0 | 1 |
Germany – 2. Bundesliga | 12:00 UK | Holstein Kiel | 39 | 32 | 29 | Regensburg | 1:1 | 1X |
Germany – 3. Liga | 13:00 UK | Hallescher | 46 | 31 | 23 | VfL Osnabruck | 1:0 | 1X |
Germany – 3. Liga | 13:00 UK | Chemnitzer | 30 | 32 | 38 | Jena | 1:0 | X |
Germany – 3. Liga | 13:00 UK | Sonnenhof Grossaspach | 23 | 31 | 46 | Paderborn | 1:1 | X2 |
Germany – 3. Liga | 13:00 UK | Meppen | 29 | 31 | 40 | Hansa Rostock | 0:2 | X2 |
Germany – 3. Liga | 13:00 UK | Wurzburger Kickers | 30 | 31 | 39 | Magdeburg | 1:0 | X |
Germany – 3. Liga | 13:00 UK | SV Werder Bremen II | 36 | 30 | 34 | Preussen Munster | 2:4 | X |
Germany – 3. Liga | 13:00 UK | Fortuna Koln | 39 | 33 | 28 | Unterhaching | 0:0 | 1X |
Germany – Bundesliga | 14:30 UK | Hertha Berlin | 26 | 33 | 41 | Hoffenheim | 1:1 | X2 |
Germany – Bundesliga | 14:30 UK | Freiburg | 30 | 33 | 37 | Bayer Leverkusen | 0:0 | X |
Germany – Bundesliga | 14:30 UK | Schalke | 51 | 31 | 18 | Werder Bremen | 1:2 | 1 |
Germany – Bundesliga | 14:30 UK | Mainz | 2 | 26 | 72 | Bayern Munich | 0:2 | 2 |
Germany – Bundesliga | 14:30 UK | Wolfsburg | 44 | 31 | 25 | Stuttgart | 1:1 | 1X |
Germany – Bundesliga | 17:30 UK | B. Monchengladbach | 25 | 34 | 41 | RB Leipzig | 0:1 | X2 |
Greece – Super League | 13:00 UK | Asteras Tripolis | 50 | 28 | 22 | Xanthi FC | 1:1 | 1 |
Greece – Super League | 15:15 UK | AEL Larissa | 45 | 30 | 25 | Panionios | 0:0 | X |
Greece – Super League | 17:30 UK | Panathinaikos | 48 | 27 | 25 | Panetolikos | 0:0 | 1 |
Honduras – Liga Nacional | 21:00 UK | Marathon | 51 | 32 | 17 | Real Espana | 1:1 | 1 |
Iceland – Fotbolti.net Cup | 11:00 UK | Kopavogur | 16 | 36 | 48 | Breidablik | 2:3 | X2 |
Iceland – Fotbolti.net Cup | 11:00 UK | Akranes | 18 | 32 | 50 | Hafnarfjordur | 1:2 | 2 |
Israel – Ligat ha’Al | 14:00 UK | Hapoel Haifa | 48 | 29 | 23 | Sakhnin | 1:0 | 1 |
Israel – Ligat ha’Al | 16:00 UK | H. Raanana | 47 | 27 | 26 | H. Akko | 0:1 | 1 |
Israel – Ligat ha’Al | 16:15 UK | Shmona | 34 | 32 | 34 | Netanya | 1:2 | X |
Israel – Ligat ha’Al | 18:30 UK | Beitar Jerusalem | 40 | 30 | 30 | Maccabi Haifa | 3:1 | X |
Italy – Serie A | 17:00 UK | Sampdoria | 33 | 33 | 34 | Torino | 1:1 | X |
Italy – Serie A | 19:45 UK | Inter | 66 | 23 | 11 | Crotone | 1:1 | 1 |
Italy – Serie B | 14:00 UK | Novara | 55 | 28 | 17 | Ascoli | 1:2 | 1 |
Italy – Serie B | 14:00 UK | Foggia | 39 | 32 | 29 | Avellino | 2:1 | 1X |
Italy – Serie B | 14:00 UK | Venezia | 34 | 30 | 36 | Bari | 3:1 | X |
Italy – Serie B | 14:00 UK | Salernitana | 46 | 29 | 25 | Carpi | 1:2 | 1 |
Italy – Serie B | 14:00 UK | Perugia | 49 | 30 | 21 | Cittadella | 1:3 | X |
Italy – Serie B | 14:00 UK | Brescia | 29 | 30 | 41 | Parma | 2:1 | X |
Italy – Serie B | 14:00 UK | Frosinone | 44 | 33 | 23 | Pescara | 3:0 | 1X |
Italy – Serie B | 14:00 UK | Cremonese | 43 | 29 | 28 | Pro Vercelli | 2:3 | 1 |
Italy – Serie C – Group B | 13:30 UK | Gubbio | 37 | 31 | 32 | AlbinoLeffe | 2:2 | X |
Italy – Serie C – Group B | 15:30 UK | Teramo | 36 | 31 | 33 | Pordenone | 0:1 | X |
Italy – Serie C – Group B | 15:30 UK | Bassano | 34 | 31 | 35 | Sudtirol | 1:0 | X |
Italy – Serie C – Group B | 15:30 UK | FeralpiSalo | 49 | 28 | 23 | Vicenza | 1:3 | 1 |
Italy – Serie C – Group B | 17:30 UK | Reggiana | 49 | 31 | 20 | Renate | 2:1 | 1X |
Italy – Serie C – Group B | 17:30 UK | Padova | 53 | 30 | 17 | Sambenedettese | 1:1 | 1 |
Italy – Serie C – Group B | 19:30 UK | Fermana | 39 | 29 | 32 | Santarcangelo | 1:1 | X |
Mexico – Liga de Ascenso | 01:00 UK | Atlante | 43 | 31 | 26 | UAEM Potros | 1:0 | 1X |
Mexico – Liga de Ascenso | 02:30 UK | Venados | 30 | 33 | 37 | Zacatepec | 2:0 | X |
Mexico – Liga de Ascenso | 03:36 UK | Cimarrones de Sonora | 42 | 32 | 26 | Correcaminos | 0:1 | 1X |
Mexico – Liga de Ascenso | 04:00 UK | Murcielagos | 47 | 33 | 20 | Atl. San Luis | 0:1 | 1X |
Mexico – Primera Division | 01:00 UK | Puebla | 39 | 32 | 29 | Guadalajara Chivas | 2:0 | 1X |
Mexico – Primera Division | 03:00 UK | Atlas | 41 | 32 | 27 | Cruz Azul | 2:1 | 1X |
Mexico – Primera Division | 23:00 UK | Queretaro | 54 | 28 | 18 | Veracruz | 0:1 | 1 |
Netherlands – Eredivisie | 17:30 UK | Heerenveen | 38 | 32 | 30 | Twente | 1:0 | X |
Netherlands – Eredivisie | 18:45 UK | PSV | 61 | 28 | 11 | Zwolle | 4:0 | 1 |
Netherlands – Eredivisie | 19:45 UK | Heracles | 42 | 34 | 24 | Den Haag | 1:1 | 1X |
Northern Ireland – Irish Cup | 15:00 UK | Ballyclare | 34 | 27 | 39 | Glentoran | 0:4 | X |
Northern Ireland – Irish Cup | 15:00 UK | Ballymena | 58 | 29 | 13 | Ballinamallard | 2:2 | 1 |
Northern Ireland – Irish Cup | 15:00 UK | Cliftonville | 33 | 34 | 33 | Crusaders | 4:1 | X |
Northern Ireland – Irish Cup | 15:00 UK | Glenavon | 56 | 29 | 15 | Dungannon | 3:0 | 1 |
Northern Ireland – Irish Cup | 15:00 UK | Coleraine | 59 | 25 | 16 | Institute | 4:0 | 1 |
Northern Ireland – Irish Cup | 15:00 UK | Larne | 55 | 29 | 16 | Dundela | 6:1 | 1 |
Northern Ireland – Irish Cup | 15:00 UK | Linfield | 70 | 27 | 3 | Newry City | 1:0 | 1 |
Northern Ireland – Irish Cup | 15:00 UK | Loughgall | 18 | 25 | 57 | Ards | 2:1 | 2 |
Paraguay – Primera Division | 21:00 UK | Diaz | 30 | 32 | 38 | Dep. Capiata | 1:1 | X |
Paraguay – Primera Division | 23:20 UK | Guarani | 43 | 31 | 26 | Sol de America | 6:2 | 1X |
Peru – Primera Division | 20:30 UK | Dep. Municipal | 40 | 33 | 27 | FBC Melgar | 1:3 | 1X |
Peru – Primera Division | 22:45 UK | Binacional | 42 | 34 | 24 | AD Cantolao | 0:2 | 1X |
Portugal – Primeira Liga | 18:15 UK | Benfica | 69 | 22 | 9 | Rio Ave | 5:1 | 1 |
Portugal – Primeira Liga | 20:30 UK | FC Porto | 54 | 26 | 20 | Braga | 3:1 | 1 |
Romania – Liga 1 | 16:00 UK | Voluntari | 45 | 29 | 26 | Poli Iasi | 0:4 | 1 |
Romania – Liga 1 | 18:45 UK | Gaz Metan Medias | 20 | 25 | 55 | FCSB | 1:2 | 2 |
Scotland – Championship | 15:00 UK | Falkirk | 41 | 33 | 26 | Livingston | 1:3 | 1X |
Scotland – Championship | 15:00 UK | Morton | 40 | 32 | 28 | Dunfermline | 2:1 | 1X |
Scotland – Championship | 15:00 UK | St. Mirren | 49 | 33 | 18 | Queen of South | 2:0 | 1X |
Scotland – League One | 15:00 UK | Arbroath | 47 | 34 | 19 | Albion Rovers | 1:0 | 1X |
Scotland – League One | 15:00 UK | Ayr | 61 | 31 | 8 | Alloa | 1:2 | 1 |
Scotland – League One | 15:00 UK | Forfar Athletic | 24 | 34 | 42 | Airdrieonians | 0:1 | X2 |
Scotland – League One | 15:00 UK | Queen’s Park | 12 | 32 | 56 | Raith | 1:3 | 2 |
Scotland – League One | 15:00 UK | Stranraer | 41 | 35 | 24 | East Fife | 0:2 | 1X |
Scotland – League Two | 15:00 UK | Annan | 54 | 30 | 16 | Cowdenbeath | 1:1 | 1 |
Scotland – League Two | 15:00 UK | Clyde | 46 | 31 | 23 | Edinburgh City | 3:2 | 1X |
Scotland – League Two | 15:00 UK | Peterhead | 53 | 32 | 15 | Montrose | 0:1 | 1 |
Scotland – League Two | 15:00 UK | Stenhousemuir | 52 | 33 | 15 | Berwick | 4:0 | 1 |
Scotland – League Two | 15:00 UK | Stirling | 36 | 35 | 29 | Elgin City | 3:1 | 1X |
Scotland – Premiership | 12:30 UK | Kilmarnock | 4 | 24 | 72 | Celtic | 1:0 | 2 |
Scotland – Premiership | 15:00 UK | Aberdeen | 48 | 28 | 24 | Hamilton | 3:0 | 1 |
Scotland – Premiership | 15:00 UK | Dundee FC | 46 | 31 | 23 | Ross County | 1:4 | 1X |
Scotland – Premiership | 15:00 UK | Hearts | 54 | 28 | 18 | St Johnstone | 1:0 | 1 |
Scotland – Premiership | 15:00 UK | Motherwell | 36 | 30 | 34 | Partick | 1:1 | X |
Scotland – Premiership | 15:00 UK | Rangers | 49 | 31 | 20 | Hibernian | 1:2 | 1X |
South Africa – Premier League | 13:30 UK | Free State Stars | 28 | 30 | 42 | Baroka | 2:0 | X |
South Africa – Premier League | 13:30 UK | Supersport Utd | 44 | 26 | 30 | Bloem Celtic | 4:2 | X |
South Africa – Premier League | 16:00 UK | Bidvest Wits | 37 | 27 | 36 | Kaizer Chiefs | 1:1 | X |
South Africa – Premier League | 18:15 UK | Orlando Pirates | 45 | 28 | 27 | Maritzburg Utd | 2:1 | 1 |
South Africa – Premier League | 18:15 UK | Amazulu | 38 | 29 | 33 | Golden Arrows | 2:1 | X |
Spain – LaLiga | 12:00 UK | Eibar | 36 | 33 | 31 | Sevilla | 5:1 | X |
Spain – LaLiga | 15:15 UK | Betis | 41 | 33 | 26 | Villarreal | 2:1 | 1X |
Spain – LaLiga | 17:30 UK | Alaves | 24 | 33 | 43 | Celta Vigo | 2:1 | X2 |
Spain – LaLiga | 19:45 UK | Levante | 12 | 27 | 61 | Real Madrid | 2:2 | 2 |
Spain – LaLiga2 | 15:00 UK | Gimnastic | 23 | 29 | 48 | Cadiz CF | 0:0 | 2 |
Spain – LaLiga2 | 17:00 UK | Valladolid | 53 | 28 | 19 | Leonesa | 3:2 | 1 |
Spain – LaLiga2 | 17:00 UK | Alcorcon | 43 | 29 | 28 | Zaragoza | 1:1 | 1 |
Spain – LaLiga2 | 19:00 UK | Lorca FC | 48 | 30 | 22 | Almeria | 1:2 | X |
Spain – LaLiga2 | 19:30 UK | Granada CF | 44 | 29 | 27 | Tenerife | 2:1 | 1 |
Switzerland – Challenge League | 18:00 UK | Servette Geneve FC | 54 | 31 | 15 | Chiasso | 1:1 | 1 |
Switzerland – Challenge League | 18:00 UK | Wil | 35 | 35 | 30 | Wohlen | 1:1 | X |
Switzerland – Super League | 18:00 UK | Luzern | 35 | 33 | 32 | Lausanne | 2:1 | X |
Switzerland – Super League | 18:00 UK | Young Boys | 48 | 32 | 20 | St. Gallen | 2:0 | 1X |
Turkey – Super Lig | 10:30 UK | Kardemir Karabuk | 23 | 33 | 44 | Alanyaspor | 1:0 | X2 |
Turkey – Super Lig | 13:00 UK | Antalyaspor | 41 | 33 | 26 | Yeni Malatyaspor | 3:1 | 1X |
Turkey – Super Lig | 16:00 UK | Fenerbahce | 54 | 29 | 17 | Genclerbirligi | 2:2 | 1 |
Turkey – TFF 1. Lig | 10:00 UK | Erzurum BB | 29 | 33 | 38 | Rizespor | 1:1 | X2 |
Turkey – TFF 1. Lig | 10:00 UK | Umraniyespor | 55 | 29 | 16 | Adanaspor AS | 1:0 | 1 |
Turkey – TFF 1. Lig | 12:30 UK | Gaziantep | 36 | 30 | 34 | Boluspor | 2:0 | X |
United Arab Emirates – UAE League | 13:15 UK | Dibba Al Fujairah | 29 | 36 | 35 | Al Nasr | 0:2 | X2 |
United Arab Emirates – UAE League | 13:20 UK | Al Ain | 64 | 32 | 4 | Ajman | 7:0 | 1 |
United Arab Emirates – UAE League | 16:00 UK | Al Jazira | 55 | 33 | 12 | Al Dhafra | 3:1 | 1 |
Uruguay – Primera Division | 20:00 UK | River Plate | 35 | 31 | 34 | Boston River | 2:2 | X |
Uruguay – Primera Division | 20:00 UK | Fenix | 33 | 32 | 35 | Rampla Juniors | 3:1 | X |
Uruguay – Primera Division | 22:30 UK | CA Torque | 21 | 30 | 49 | Club Nacional | 2:4 | X |
Wales – Premier League | 16:15 UK | Bangor City | 42 | 33 | 25 | Cardiff Metropolitan | 3:0 | 1X |
Wales – Premier League | 16:15 UK | Llandudno | 45 | 33 | 22 | Newtown | 3:4 | 1X |
Wales – Premier League | 16:15 UK | Barry | 40 | 35 | 25 | Aberystwyth | 3:1 | 1X |
Wales – Premier League | 16:15 UK | Carmarthen Town | 44 | 36 | 20 | Prestatyn | 3:1 | 1X |
World – Club Friendly | 07:00 UK | Midtjylland (Den) | 32 | 36 | 32 | AIK (Swe) | 3:1 | X |
World – Club Friendly | 08:30 UK | Arsenal Tula (Rus) | 18 | 35 | 47 | Ludogorets (Bul) | 0:1 | X2 |
World – Club Friendly | 10:00 UK | MTK Budapest (Hun) | 29 | 35 | 36 | Honved (Hun) | 1:3 | X2 |
World – Club Friendly | 10:15 UK | Rakow (Pol) | 26 | 36 | 38 | Legnica (Pol) | 3:3 | X2 |
World – Club Friendly | 10:30 UK | Zhodino (Blr) | 44 | 32 | 24 | Neman (Blr) | 1:1 | 1X |
World – Club Friendly | 10:30 UK | Wisla (Pol) | 39 | 33 | 28 | Termalica B-B. (Pol) | 2:0 | 1X |
World – Club Friendly | 11:00 UK | Din. Minsk (Blr) | 42 | 31 | 27 | Vitebsk (Blr) | 0:1 | 1X |
World – Club Friendly | 11:00 UK | Stechovice (Cze) | 24 | 33 | 43 | Olympia Prague (Cze) | 0:3 | X2 |
World – Club Friendly | 12:00 UK | Horsens (Den) | 45 | 37 | 18 | Esbjerg (Den) | 1:2 | 1X |
World – Club Friendly | 12:00 UK | Shakhtar Donetsk (Ukr) | 27 | 36 | 37 | Slavia Prague (Cze) | 3:2 | X2 |
World – Club Friendly | 12:00 UK | Plock (Pol) | 29 | 36 | 35 | Arka Gdynia (Pol) | 2:2 | X2 |
World – Club Friendly | 12:00 UK | Djurgarden (Swe) | 50 | 39 | 11 | HJK (Fin) | 2:1 | 1 |
World – Club Friendly | 12:00 UK | Degerfors (Swe) | 43 | 37 | 20 | Brage (Swe) | 2:1 | 1X |
World – Club Friendly | 12:00 UK | Backa (Srb) | 21 | 33 | 46 | Radnik (Srb) | 0:1 | X2 |
World – Club Friendly | 13:00 UK | Lillestrom (Nor) | 33 | 35 | 32 | Sarpsborg 08 (Nor) | 0:3 | X |
World – Club Friendly | 13:00 UK | Frej (Swe) | 2 | 31 | 67 | Brommapojkarna (Swe) | 1:2 | 2 |
World – Club Friendly | 13:00 UK | Ufa (Rus) | 26 | 34 | 40 | Liberec (Cze) | 2:3 | X2 |
World – Club Friendly | 14:00 UK | Start (Nor) | 24 | 35 | 41 | Haugesund (Nor) | 2:1 | X2 |
World – Club Friendly | 14:00 UK | Partizan (Srb) | 30 | 33 | 37 | Teplice (Cze) | 2:0 | X |
World – Club Friendly | 14:00 UK | Helsingborg (Swe) | 20 | 33 | 47 | Sundsvall (Swe) | 1:0 | X2 |
World – Club Friendly | 14:00 UK | Halmstad (Swe) | 18 | 36 | 46 | GAIS (Swe) | 1:1 | X2 |
World – Club Friendly | 14:15 UK | Viking (Nor) | 54 | 33 | 13 | Bryne (Nor) | 0:3 | 1 |
World – Club Friendly | 15:00 UK | Goteborg (Swe) | 22 | 37 | 41 | Odense (Den) | 2:1 | X2 |
World – Club Friendly | 15:00 UK | Spartak Moscow (Rus) | 53 | 30 | 17 | Hebei (Chn) | 1:2 | 1 |
World – Club Friendly | 19:30 UK | New England Revolution (Usa) | 33 | 35 | 32 | Malmo FF (Swe) | 0:1 | X |
World – Friendly International | 14:30 UK | South Korea | 53 | 28 | 19 | Latvia | 1:0 | 1 |
World – Mobile Mini Sun Cup | 22:30 UK | Los Angeles Galaxy | 31 | 35 | 34 | Real Salt Lake | 1:3 | X |