Argentina – Primera Division | 00:00 UK | Defensa y Justicia | 25 | 31 | 44 | River Plate | 3:3 – X2 |
Argentina – Primera Division | 23:00 UK | Arsenal Sarandi | 26 | 30 | 44 | Gimnasia L.P. | 2:2 – X |
Belarus – Vysshaya Liga | 14:30 UK | Slavia Mozyr | 53 | 32 | 15 | Belshina | 0:2 – 1 |
Belarus – Vysshaya Liga | 17:00 UK | Gorodeja | 33 | 32 | 35 | Brest | 1:1 – X |
Bulgaria – Parva Liga | 18:00 UK | Lok. Gorna | 17 | 31 | 52 | Levski | 0:1 – 2 |
Chile – Primera Division | 00:30 UK | U. Espanola | 47 | 30 | 23 | Deportes Iquique | 3:1 – X |
Colombia – Liga Aguila | 01:30 UK | Chico | 32 | 31 | 37 | Junior | 2:2 – X |
Denmark – Superliga | 18:00 UK | Silkeborg | 27 | 32 | 41 | Aalborg | 5:3 – X2 |
England – Premier League | 20:00 UK | Burnley | 33 | 31 | 36 | Watford | 2:0 – X |
Finland – Veikkausliiga | 16:30 UK | Inter Turku | 30 | 30 | 40 | VPS | 1:1 – X |
Finland – Veikkausliiga | 16:30 UK | Lahti | 43 | 30 | 27 | HIFK | 0:0 – X |
France – Ligue 2 | 19:30 UK | Brest | 41 | 29 | 30 | Reims | 2:1 – X |
Germany – 2. Bundesliga | 19:15 UK | Union Berlin | 44 | 31 | 25 | St. Pauli | 2:0 – 1X |
Greece – Super League | 17:30 UK | AEK Athens FC | 58 | 29 | 13 | Iraklis | 0:0 – 1 |
Israel – Ligat ha’Al | 18:30 UK | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 20 | 30 | 50 | Maccabi Haifa | 2:2 – 2 |
Italy – Lega Pro – Group B | 19:45 UK | Reggiana | 53 | 29 | 18 | Sudtirol | 1:0 – 1 |
Italy – Serie A | 18:00 UK | Crotone | 18 | 30 | 52 | Atalanta | 1:3 – 2 |
Italy – Serie A | 20:00 UK | Cagliari | 38 | 31 | 31 | Sampdoria | 2:1 – X |
Italy – Serie B | 19:30 UK | Perugia | 43 | 28 | 29 | Spal | 1:0 – 1 |
Japan – J-League Division 2 | 11:00 UK | Sapporo | 47 | 28 | 25 | Machida | 3:2 – 1 |
Mexico – Primera Division | 00:00 UK | Santos Laguna | 46 | 33 | 21 | Club Tijuana | 1:2 – 1X |
Netherlands – Eerste Divisie | 19:00 UK | Jong Ajax | 50 | 33 | 17 | Oss | 7:0 – 1 |
Netherlands – Eerste Divisie | 19:00 UK | Jong PSV | 43 | 33 | 24 | Sittard | 3:0 – 1X |
Norway – Tippeligaen | 18:00 UK | Stabaek | 42 | 32 | 26 | Bodo/Glimt | 1:0 – 1X |
Paraguay – Primera Division | 00:10 UK | Rubio Nu | 23 | 32 | 45 | Guarani | 0:2 – X2 |
Poland – Ekstraklasa | 17:00 UK | Piast Gliwice | 47 | 31 | 22 | Slask Wroclaw | 1:1 – 1X |
Portugal – Primeira Liga | 20:00 UK | Belenenses | 44 | 29 | 27 | Arouca | 1:1 – 1 |
Romania – Liga 1 | 16:00 UK | CFR Cluj | 50 | 30 | 20 | Gaz Metan Medias | 1:1 – 1 |
Romania – Liga 1 | 18:30 UK | Astra | 41 | 30 | 29 | CSM Iasi | 1:0 – X |
Russia – Division 1 | 10:00 UK | Luch Energiya | 21 | 31 | 48 | Spartak Moscow 2 | 0:0 – X2 |
Russia – Division 1 | 13:00 UK | Spartak Nalchik | 17 | 29 | 54 | Tosno | 1:1 – 2 |
Russia – Division 1 | 13:00 UK | Zenit Petersburg 2 | 40 | 29 | 31 | SKA Khabarovsk | 1:1 – X |
Russia – Division 1 | 13:30 UK | Yenisey | 33 | 31 | 36 | M. Saransk | 4:0 – X |
Russia – Division 1 | 15:00 UK | Tyumen | 34 | 30 | 36 | Kuban | 2:0 – X |
Russia – Division 1 | 16:00 UK | Neftekhimik | 37 | 31 | 32 | Saratov | 2:2 – X |
Russia – Division 1 | 16:00 UK | Volgar-Astrakhan | 47 | 30 | 23 | FC Tambov | 1:2 – X |
Russia – Division 1 | 16:30 UK | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 25 | 31 | 44 | F. Voronezh | 0:2 – X2 |
Russia – Division 1 | 17:30 UK | Dynamo Moscow | 55 | 23 | 22 | Sibir | 1:0 – 1 |
Russia – Division 1 | 18:00 UK | Baltika | 55 | 29 | 16 | FK Chimki Moskovska oblast | 0:0 – 1 |
Russia – Premier League | 15:00 UK | Amkar | 40 | 27 | 33 | FK Krylya Sovetov Samara | 0:0 – X |
Russia – Premier League | 17:30 UK | Rubin Kazan | 58 | 28 | 14 | Tomsk | 2:1 – 1 |
Spain – LaLiga | 19:45 UK | Alaves | 36 | 30 | 34 | Granada CF | 3:1 – X |
Sweden – Allsvenskan | 18:00 UK | Falkenbergs | 10 | 32 | 58 | Hammarby | 0:2 – 2 |
Sweden – Allsvenskan | 18:00 UK | Goteborg | 47 | 29 | 24 | Ostersunds | 2:0 – 1 |
Sweden – Allsvenskan | 18:00 UK | Norrkoping | 52 | 30 | 18 | Djurgarden | 1:3 – 1 |
Sweden – Allsvenskan | 18:00 UK | Orebro | 55 | 30 | 15 | Gefle | 2:2 – 1 |
Sweden – Allsvenskan | 18:00 UK | Sundsvall | 23 | 34 | 43 | Hacken | 0:0 – X2 |
Sweden – Superettan | 18:00 UK | Frej | 28 | 33 | 39 | Varbergs | 2:0 – X2 |
Sweden – Superettan | 18:00 UK | Sirius | 63 | 28 | 9 | Atvidabergs | 3:3 – 1 |
Sweden – Superettan | 18:00 UK | Syrianska | 58 | 32 | 10 | Angelholms | 1:0 – 1 |
Switzerland – Challenge League | 18:45 UK | Winterthur | 42 | 32 | 26 | Servette Geneve FC | 3:2 – 1X |
Turkey – Super Lig | 18:00 UK | Adanaspor AS | 33 | 32 | 35 | Alanyaspor | 3:2 – X |
Turkey – TFF 1. Lig | 17:00 UK | Altinordu | 37 | 33 | 30 | Yeni Malatyaspor | 1:0 – X |
Turkey – TFF 1. Lig | 17:00 UK | Gaziantep | 39 | 32 | 29 | Sivasspor | 2:1 – 1X |
Turkey – TFF 1. Lig | 17:00 UK | Manisaspor | 31 | 32 | 37 | Goztepe | 0:3 – X |
USA – MLS | 00:00 UK | Columbus Crew | 37 | 33 | 30 | New England Revolution | 2:0 – X |
Venezuela – Primera Division | 00:30 UK | Zamora | 25 | 34 | 41 | Carabobo | 0:1 – X2 |