Argentina – Primera Division | 00:15 UK | Tigre | 22 | 30 | 48 | River Plate | 0:2 | X |
Argentina – Primera Division | 00:30 UK | Union de Santa Fe | 36 | 29 | 35 | Defensa y Justicia | 0:2 | X |
Argentina – Primera Division | 23:00 UK | Temperley | 25 | 30 | 45 | Rosario Central | 1:2 | X |
Australia – NPL NSW | 07:00 UK | Sydney Utd | 46 | 38 | 16 | Wollongong Wolves | 2:0 | 1X |
Australia – NPL Victoria | 06:00 UK | South Melbourne | 45 | 40 | 15 | Melbourne Knights | 2:0 | 1X |
Australia – NPL Victoria | 09:00 UK | Heidelberg Utd | 37 | 37 | 26 | Hume City | 0:1 | 1X |
Australia – NPL Victoria | 11:30 UK | Bulleen | 33 | 38 | 29 | Kingston City | 2:1 | 1X |
Austria – Erste Liga | 17:30 UK | BW Linz | 26 | 31 | 43 | LASK Linz | 1:1 | X2 |
Belgium – Jupiler League | 13:30 UK | Waregem | 14 | 32 | 54 | Club Brugge KV | 2:2 | 2 |
Belgium – Jupiler League | 17:00 UK | Charleroi | 33 | 31 | 36 | Gent | 0:1 | X |
Belgium – Proximus League | 19:00 UK | Lommel Utd | 40 | 32 | 28 | Tubize | 2:1 | 1X |
Bolivia – Liga de Futbol Prof | 00:30 UK | Oriente Petrolero | 38 | 34 | 28 | Bolivar | 1:1 | 1X |
Chile – Primera Division | 00:30 UK | A. Italiano | 34 | 33 | 33 | U. Catolica | 5:2 | X |
China – Super League | 08:30 UK | Liaoning | 38 | 33 | 29 | Guangzhou R&F | 1:4 | 1X |
Colombia – Liga Aguila | 00:00 UK | Aguilas | 44 | 30 | 26 | Ind. Medellin | 0:1 | X |
Colombia – Liga Aguila | 02:00 UK | Atl. Nacional | 45 | 28 | 27 | Envigado | 2:0 | 1 |
Czech Republic – 1. Liga | 16:30 UK | Slavia Prague | 61 | 22 | 17 | Hradec Kralove | 4:0 | 1 |
Denmark – Superliga | 12:00 UK | Viborg | 49 | 31 | 20 | Silkeborg | 0:0 | 1X |
Denmark – Superliga | 15:00 UK | Brondby | 37 | 32 | 31 | FC Copenhagen | 0:1 | X |
Denmark – Superliga | 17:00 UK | Aalborg | 37 | 31 | 32 | Aarhus | 1:0 | X |
England – Championship | 14:45 UK | Fulham | 52 | 31 | 17 | Aston Villa | 3:1 | 1 |
England – Championship | 15:00 UK | Barnsley | 24 | 34 | 42 | Brentford | 1:1 | X2 |
England – Championship | 15:00 UK | Birmingham | 29 | 32 | 39 | Burton | 0:2 | X2 |
England – Championship | 15:00 UK | Blackburn | 46 | 33 | 21 | Bristol City | 1:1 | 1X |
England – Championship | 15:00 UK | Brighton | 59 | 27 | 14 | Wigan | 2:1 | 1 |
England – Championship | 15:00 UK | Cardiff | 30 | 32 | 38 | Nottingham | 1:0 | X |
England – Championship | 15:00 UK | Ipswich | 26 | 30 | 44 | Newcastle Utd | 3:1 | X |
England – Championship | 15:00 UK | Leeds | 37 | 30 | 33 | Wolves | 0:1 | X |
England – Championship | 15:00 UK | Preston | 27 | 34 | 39 | Norwich | 1:3 | X2 |
England – Championship | 15:00 UK | QPR | 35 | 32 | 33 | Sheffield Wed | 1:2 | X |
England – Championship | 15:00 UK | Reading | 62 | 27 | 11 | Rotherham | 2:1 | 1 |
England – Championship | 17:00 UK | Derby | 28 | 32 | 40 | Huddersfield | 1:1 | X2 |
England – League One | 12:15 UK | Sheffield Utd | 37 | 31 | 32 | Bradford | 3:0 | X |
England – League One | 15:00 UK | AFC Wimbledon | 35 | 34 | 31 | Peterborough | 0:0 | X |
England – League One | 15:00 UK | Bristol Rovers | 45 | 30 | 25 | Oldham | 1:0 | X |
England – League One | 15:00 UK | Charlton | 50 | 31 | 19 | Gillingham FC | 3:0 | 1 |
England – League One | 15:00 UK | Fleetwood Town | 44 | 32 | 24 | Millwall | 1:0 | 1X |
England – League One | 15:00 UK | Northampton | 34 | 32 | 34 | Shrewsbury | 1:1 | X |
England – League One | 15:00 UK | Oxford Utd | 39 | 32 | 29 | Port Vale | 2:0 | 1X |
England – League One | 15:00 UK | Rochdale | 54 | 30 | 16 | Coventry | 2:0 | 1 |
England – League One | 15:00 UK | Scunthorpe | 71 | 26 | 3 | Chesterfield | 3:1 | 1 |
England – League One | 15:00 UK | Southend | 45 | 31 | 24 | Milton Keynes Dons | 1:2 | 1X |
England – League One | 15:00 UK | Walsall | 41 | 33 | 26 | Swindon | 1:0 | 1X |
England – League Two | 13:00 UK | Cheltenham | 35 | 33 | 32 | Grimsby | 2:1 | X |
England – League Two | 15:00 UK | Accrington | 42 | 31 | 27 | Crawley Town | 1:0 | 1X |
England – League Two | 15:00 UK | Barnet | 32 | 34 | 34 | Wycombe | 0:2 | X |
England – League Two | 15:00 UK | Cambridge Utd | 38 | 35 | 27 | Exeter | 1:0 | 1X |
England – League Two | 15:00 UK | Carlisle | 36 | 33 | 31 | Stevenage | 1:1 | X |
England – League Two | 15:00 UK | Doncaster | 41 | 33 | 26 | Blackpool | 0:1 | 1X |
England – League Two | 15:00 UK | Leyton Orient | 21 | 34 | 45 | Hartlepool | 2:1 | X2 |
England – League Two | 15:00 UK | Mansfield | 31 | 34 | 35 | Luton | 1:1 | X |
England – League Two | 15:00 UK | Morecambe | 31 | 33 | 36 | Colchester | 1:1 | X |
England – League Two | 15:00 UK | Notts County | 12 | 29 | 59 | Portsmouth | 1:3 | 2 |
England – League Two | 15:00 UK | Plymouth | 56 | 30 | 14 | Newport | 6:1 | 1 |
England – League Two | 15:00 UK | Yeovil | 46 | 34 | 20 | Crewe | 3:0 | 1X |
England – Premier League | 20:00 UK | Middlesbrough | 14 | 30 | 56 | Arsenal | 1:2 | 2 |
England – Vanarama National League | 15:00 UK | Aldershot | 45 | 33 | 22 | Dover Ath. | 1:0 | 1X |
England – Vanarama National League | 15:00 UK | Barrow | 59 | 32 | 9 | North Ferriby | 3:1 | 1 |
England – Vanarama National League | 15:00 UK | Chester | 40 | 35 | 25 | Woking | 2:3 | 1X |
England – Vanarama National League | 15:00 UK | Dagenham & Red. | 55 | 32 | 13 | Sutton | 2:2 | 1 |
England – Vanarama National League | 15:00 UK | Eastleigh | 48 | 33 | 19 | Bromley | 2:1 | 1X |
England – Vanarama National League | 15:00 UK | Gateshead | 18 | 32 | 50 | Lincoln City | 1:2 | 2 |
England – Vanarama National League | 15:00 UK | Guiseley | 27 | 31 | 42 | Tranmere | 1:2 | X2 |
England – Vanarama National League | 15:00 UK | Macclesfield | 54 | 32 | 14 | Solihull | 1:3 | 1 |
England – Vanarama National League | 15:00 UK | Maidstone | 39 | 32 | 29 | Boreham Wood | 1:0 | 1X |
England – Vanarama National League | 15:00 UK | Southport | 18 | 27 | 55 | Forest Green | 2:0 | 2 |
England – Vanarama National League | 15:00 UK | Torquay | 52 | 32 | 16 | Braintree | 3:1 | 1 |
England – Vanarama National League | 15:00 UK | York | 61 | 30 | 9 | Wrexham | 1:3 | 1 |
Finland – Veikkausliiga | 14:00 UK | KuPS | 35 | 30 | 35 | Inter Turku | 2:1 | X |
Finland – Veikkausliiga | 14:00 UK | Rovaniemi | 45 | 29 | 26 | VPS | 2:4 | 1 |
France – Ligue 2 | 19:45 UK | Strasbourg | 55 | 26 | 19 | AC Ajaccio | 4:2 | 1 |
Germany – 2. Bundesliga | 19:15 UK | Arminia Bielefeld | 24 | 32 | 44 | VfB Stuttgart | 2:3 | X2 |
Ireland – League Cup | 15:00 UK | Waterford | 58 | 31 | 11 | Cobh Ramblers | 2:0 | 1 |
Ireland – League Cup | 17:00 UK | Dundalk | 59 | 32 | 9 | UC Dublin | 1:1 | 1 |
Ireland – League Cup | 17:00 UK | Limerick | 21 | 32 | 47 | Cork City | 0:3 | X2 |
Ireland – League Cup | 17:00 UK | St. Patricks | 27 | 32 | 41 | Bray | 0:0 | X2 |
Ireland – League Cup | 18:00 UK | Finn Harps | 39 | 32 | 29 | Sligo Rovers | 0:1 | 1X |
Ireland – League Cup | 19:00 UK | Shelbourne | 28 | 30 | 42 | Longford | 0:2 | X |
Ireland – League Cup | 19:30 UK | Shamrock Rovers | 54 | 29 | 17 | Bohemians | 3:1 | 1 |
Ireland – League Cup | 19:45 UK | Galway | 15 | 30 | 55 | Derry City | 2:0 | 2 |
Israel – Ligat ha’Al | 19:00 UK | H. Beer Sheva | 63 | 28 | 9 | Beitar Jerusalem | 2:0 | 1 |
Italy – Lega Pro – Group B | 19:45 UK | Reggiana | 39 | 30 | 31 | Gubbio | 1:1 | X |
Italy – Serie B | 11:30 UK | Spal | 48 | 28 | 24 | Trapani | 2:1 | 1 |
Italy – Serie B | 14:00 UK | Brescia | 35 | 31 | 34 | Benevento | 1:0 | X |
Italy – Serie B | 14:00 UK | Carpi | 48 | 28 | 24 | Bari | 2:0 | 1 |
Italy – Serie B | 14:00 UK | Entella | 43 | 28 | 29 | Ternana | 1:1 | 1 |
Italy – Serie B | 14:00 UK | Frosinone | 59 | 28 | 13 | Novara | 2:3 | 1 |
Italy – Serie B | 14:00 UK | Perugia | 59 | 27 | 14 | Ascoli | 0:0 | 1 |
Italy – Serie B | 14:00 UK | Salernitana | 48 | 25 | 27 | Latina | 2:1 | 1 |
Italy – Serie B | 14:00 UK | Verona | 45 | 28 | 27 | Cittadella | 2:0 | 1 |
Italy – Serie B | 14:00 UK | Vicenza | 45 | 28 | 27 | Pro Vercelli | 0:1 | 1 |
Italy – Serie B | 17:00 UK | Pisa | 53 | 26 | 21 | Avellino | 0:1 | 1 |
Italy – Serie B | 19:30 UK | Cesena | 37 | 28 | 35 | Spezia | 1:0 | X |
Mexico – Primera Division | 00:00 UK | Puebla | 19 | 31 | 50 | Cruz Azul | 2:1 | 2 |
Netherlands – Eerste Divisie | 13:30 UK | Breda | 50 | 33 | 17 | Eindhoven FC | 3:3 | 1 |
Netherlands – Eerste Divisie | 13:30 UK | Dordrecht | 32 | 35 | 33 | Telstar | 0:2 | X |
Netherlands – Eerste Divisie | 13:30 UK | Graafschap | 42 | 32 | 26 | Maastricht | 2:0 | 1X |
Netherlands – Eerste Divisie | 13:30 UK | Helmond | 43 | 35 | 22 | Den Bosch | 2:0 | 1X |
Netherlands – Eerste Divisie | 13:30 UK | Jong PSV | 31 | 34 | 35 | Jong Ajax | 3:1 | X |
Netherlands – Eerste Divisie | 13:30 UK | Jong Utrecht | 3 | 25 | 72 | Cambuur | 0:2 | 2 |
Netherlands – Eerste Divisie | 13:30 UK | Sittard | 43 | 32 | 25 | Oss | 2:0 | 1X |
Netherlands – Eerste Divisie | 13:30 UK | Venlo | 53 | 29 | 18 | FC Emmen | 0:0 | 1 |
Netherlands – Eerste Divisie | 13:30 UK | Volendam | 59 | 24 | 17 | Achilles 29 | 1:2 | 1 |
Netherlands – Eerste Divisie | 13:30 UK | Waalwijk | 28 | 35 | 37 | Almere City | 1:1 | X2 |
Norway – Eliteserien | 17:00 UK | Aalesund | 30 | 33 | 37 | Lillestrom | 3:1 | X |
Norway – Eliteserien | 17:00 UK | Brann | 45 | 31 | 24 | Haugesund | 3:1 | 1X |
Norway – Eliteserien | 17:00 UK | Molde | 50 | 32 | 18 | Valerenga | 4:0 | 1 |
Norway – Eliteserien | 17:00 UK | Sandefjord | 37 | 33 | 30 | Kristiansund | 2:0 | X |
Norway – Eliteserien | 17:00 UK | Sogndal | 34 | 33 | 33 | Stromsgodset | 1:1 | X |
Norway – Eliteserien | 17:00 UK | Stabaek | 24 | 33 | 43 | Sarpsborg 08 | 3:0 | X2 |
Norway – Eliteserien | 19:00 UK | Odd | 46 | 30 | 24 | Tromso | 1:0 | X |
Norway – Eliteserien | 19:00 UK | Viking | 14 | 28 | 58 | Rosenborg | 0:1 | 2 |
Norway – OBOS-ligaen | 14:00 UK | Sandnes | 40 | 31 | 29 | Fredrikstad | 0:0 | 1X |
Norway – OBOS-ligaen | 17:00 UK | Bodo/Glimt | 61 | 30 | 9 | Elverum | 5:0 | 1 |
Norway – OBOS-ligaen | 17:00 UK | Floro | 45 | 34 | 21 | Levanger | 0:0 | 1X |
Norway – OBOS-ligaen | 17:00 UK | Ranheim | 56 | 31 | 13 | Arendal | 2:1 | 1 |
Norway – OBOS-ligaen | 17:00 UK | Start | 42 | 35 | 23 | Asane | 4:0 | 1X |
Norway – OBOS-ligaen | 17:00 UK | Tromsdalen | 22 | 34 | 44 | Kongsvinger | 2:2 | X2 |
Norway – OBOS-ligaen | 17:00 UK | Ull/Kisa | 39 | 34 | 27 | Strommen | 2:0 | 1X |
Paraguay – Primera Division | 00:10 UK | Olimpia Asuncion | 70 | 28 | 2 | Sportivo Trinidense | 1:1 | 1 |
Poland – Ekstraklasa | 14:30 UK | Legia | 74 | 25 | 1 | Korona Kielce | 0:0 | 1 |
Poland – Ekstraklasa | 14:30 UK | Termalica B-B. | 52 | 31 | 17 | Piast Gliwice | 1:0 | 1 |
Poland – Ekstraklasa | 17:00 UK | Lechia Gdansk | 60 | 28 | 12 | Arka Gdynia | 2:1 | 1 |
Poland – Ekstraklasa | 17:00 UK | Wisla | 36 | 31 | 33 | Zaglebie | 1:0 | X |
Portugal – Primeira Liga | 20:00 UK | Nacional | 39 | 30 | 31 | Moreirense | 0:1 | X |
Romania – Liga 1 | 15:30 UK | Voluntari | 42 | 30 | 28 | CSM Iasi | 0:0 | X |
Romania – Liga 1 | 18:30 UK | CFR Cluj | 34 | 31 | 35 | FCSB | 0:0 | X |
Russia – Division 1 | 09:00 UK | SKA Khabarovsk | 58 | 26 | 16 | Zenit Petersburg 2 | 1:0 | 1 |
Russia – Division 1 | 12:00 UK | FC Tambov | 46 | 29 | 25 | Volgar-Astrakhan | 3:0 | 1 |
Russia – Division 1 | 13:00 UK | Sibir | 15 | 29 | 56 | Dynamo Moscow | 1:3 | 2 |
Russia – Division 1 | 13:00 UK | Spartak Moscow 2 | 52 | 29 | 19 | Luch Energiya | 3:0 | 1 |
Russia – Division 1 | 16:00 UK | M. Saransk | 29 | 31 | 40 | Yenisey | 1:2 | X2 |
Russia – Division 1 | 16:00 UK | Saratov | 56 | 28 | 16 | Neftekhimik | 1:2 | 1 |
Russia – Division 1 | 16:00 UK | Tosno | 69 | 23 | 8 | Spartak Nalchik | 0:0 | 1 |
Russia – Division 1 | 17:00 UK | F. Voronezh | 45 | 30 | 25 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1:0 | X |
Russia – Division 1 | 17:00 UK | FK Chimki Moskovska oblast | 39 | 30 | 31 | Baltika | 1:0 | X |
Russia – Division 1 | 17:00 UK | Kuban | 40 | 29 | 31 | Tyumen | 3:1 | X |
Slovenia – Prva liga | 15:00 UK | Aluminij | 24 | 33 | 43 | Koper | 2:2 | X2 |
Slovenia – Prva liga | 17:00 UK | Domzale | 62 | 25 | 13 | Krsko | 5:3 | 1 |
Slovenia – Prva liga | 19:15 UK | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | 57 | 25 | 18 | Radomlje | 1:1 | 1 |
Spain – LaLiga | 19:45 UK | Alaves | 27 | 30 | 43 | Villarreal | 2:1 | X |
Spain – LaLiga2 | 19:00 UK | Levante | 57 | 24 | 19 | Reus Deportiu | 0:0 | 1 |
Sweden – Allsvenskan | 14:00 UK | AIK | 63 | 29 | 8 | Hammarby | 1:2 | 1 |
Sweden – Allsvenskan | 14:00 UK | Kalmar | 56 | 30 | 14 | Jonkopings | 1:3 | 1 |
Sweden – Allsvenskan | 16:30 UK | Goteborg | 59 | 28 | 13 | AFC Eskilstuna | 1:1 | 1 |
Sweden – Allsvenskan | 16:30 UK | Norrkoping | 65 | 28 | 7 | Sirius | 0:2 | 1 |
Sweden – Superettan | 14:00 UK | Frej | 28 | 32 | 40 | Osters | 0:1 | X2 |
Sweden – Superettan | 14:00 UK | Helsingborg | 44 | 30 | 26 | Gefle | 1:1 | X |
Sweden – Superettan | 16:00 UK | Falkenbergs | 37 | 33 | 30 | Degerfors | 1:1 | X |
Switzerland – Challenge League | 14:00 UK | Wohlen | 43 | 33 | 24 | Schaffhausen | 0:1 | 1X |
Switzerland – Challenge League | 14:00 UK | Xamax | 52 | 33 | 15 | Chiasso | 3:0 | 1 |
Switzerland – Challenge League | 14:00 UK | Zurich | 61 | 31 | 8 | Aarau | 3:2 | 1 |
Switzerland – Super League | 12:45 UK | Lugano | 26 | 34 | 40 | Thun | 2:1 | X2 |
Switzerland – Super League | 12:45 UK | Young Boys | 51 | 33 | 16 | Grasshoppers | 0:1 | 1 |
Switzerland – Super League | 15:00 UK | Luzern | 56 | 32 | 12 | St. Gallen | 2:0 | 1 |