Argentina – Primera B Nacional | 01:10 UK | Chacarita Juniors | 64 | 18 | 18 | CDJU Gualeguaychu | 2:1 | 1 |
Australia – NPL Victoria | 11:30 UK | Oakleigh Cannons | 61 | 31 | 8 | Melbourne Knights | 1:0 | 1 |
Australia – NPL Victoria | 11:30 UK | Port Melbourne Sharks | 40 | 36 | 24 | Kingston City | 0:4 | 1X |
Austria – Erste Liga | 17:30 UK | BW Linz | 36 | 33 | 31 | Wacker Innsbruck | 1:1 | X |
Austria – Erste Liga | 17:30 UK | FAC Wien | 20 | 33 | 47 | A. Lustenau | 1:5 | X2 |
Austria – Erste Liga | 17:30 UK | Kapfenberg | 28 | 34 | 38 | Liefering | 1:2 | X2 |
Austria – Erste Liga | 17:30 UK | Wattens | 46 | 33 | 21 | Hartberg | 0:1 | 1X |
Austria – Erste Liga | 19:30 UK | Ried | 41 | 31 | 28 | Neustadt | 0:1 | 1X |
Brazil – Serie A | 00:00 UK | Sport Recife | 53 | 28 | 19 | Atletico GO | 4:0 | 1 |
Brazil – Serie A | 01:00 UK | Atletico-PR | 49 | 29 | 22 | Botafogo RJ | 0:0 | 1 |
Brazil – Serie B | 23:15 UK | America MG | 51 | 27 | 22 | Figueirense | 4:2 | 1 |
Bulgaria – Parva Liga | 16:45 UK | Vereya | 29 | 31 | 40 | Cherno More | 0:4 | X2 |
Bulgaria – Parva Liga | 19:00 UK | Bistritsa | 32 | 31 | 37 | Etar | 1:1 | X |
Colombia – Liga Aguila | 00:10 UK | Aguilas | 32 | 30 | 38 | Atl. Nacional | 0:1 | X |
Colombia – Liga Aguila | 00:30 UK | Junior | 58 | 28 | 14 | America De Cali | 3:0 | 1 |
Colombia – Liga Aguila | 02:30 UK | Bucaramanga | 36 | 31 | 33 | Millonarios | 1:3 | X |
Colombia – Torneo Aguila | 21:30 UK | Atletico F.C. | 36 | 31 | 33 | Cucuta | 1:3 | X |
Croatia – 1. HNL | 19:00 UK | D. Zagreb | 74 | 19 | 7 | Cibalia | 4:0 | 1 |
Denmark – Superliga | 18:00 UK | Aarhus | 45 | 30 | 25 | Hobro | 2:0 | X |
Ecuador – Serie A | 22:00 UK | Delfin | 52 | 29 | 19 | U. Catolica | 2:0 | 1 |
Europe – Euro Women | 17:00 UK | Sweden W | 70 | 23 | 7 | Russia W | 2:0 | 1 |
Europe – Euro Women | 19:45 UK | Germany W | 58 | 26 | 16 | Italy W | 2:1 | 1 |
Finland – Kakkonen Group B | 16:30 UK | TPV | 52 | 29 | 19 | EsPa | 4:3 | 1 |
Germany – 3. Liga | 19:30 UK | Karlsruher | 50 | 30 | 20 | VfL Osnabruck | 2:2 | 1 |
Iceland – Inkasso-deildin | 20:15 UK | Throttur | 66 | 30 | 4 | IR Reykjavik | 2:1 | 1 |
Indonesia – Liga 1 | 09:00 UK | Bhayangkara Utd | 49 | 29 | 22 | Mitra Kukar | 4:1 | 1 |
Indonesia – Liga 1 | 12:30 UK | Semen Padang | 45 | 32 | 23 | Arema FC | 2:0 | 1X |
Ireland – Division 1 | 19:45 UK | Cabinteely | 33 | 32 | 35 | Shelbourne | 1:0 | X |
Ireland – Division 1 | 19:45 UK | UC Dublin | 64 | 28 | 8 | Athlone | 4:0 | 1 |
Ireland – Division 1 | 19:45 UK | Waterford | 50 | 27 | 23 | Cobh Ramblers | 4:0 | 1 |
Ireland – Division 1 | 20:00 UK | Wexford | 15 | 29 | 56 | Longford | 1:2 | 2 |
Ireland – Premier Division | 19:45 UK | Bohemians | 28 | 31 | 41 | Derry City | 0:1 | X2 |
Ireland – Premier Division | 19:45 UK | Galway | 51 | 29 | 20 | Drogheda | 4:1 | 1 |
Ireland – Premier Division | 20:00 UK | St. Patricks | 40 | 34 | 26 | Bray | 3:1 | 1X |
North & Central America – Gold Cup | 00:30 UK | Jamaica | 40 | 28 | 32 | Canada | 2:1 | X |
North & Central America – Gold Cup | 03:30 UK | Mexico | 50 | 26 | 24 | Honduras | 1:0 | 1 |
Paraguay – Primera Division | 22:00 UK | Dep. Capiata | 41 | 33 | 26 | Nacional Asuncion | 1:0 | 1X |
Peru – Primera Division | 19:15 UK | Sport Huancayo | 66 | 27 | 7 | Comerciantes Unidos | 3:1 | 1 |
Peru – Primera Division | 21:30 UK | Cajamarca | 66 | 26 | 8 | Sport Rosario | 2:1 | 1 |
Poland – Ekstraklasa | 17:00 UK | Sandecja Nowy S. | 49 | 31 | 20 | Arka Gdynia | 0:0 | 1X |
Poland – Ekstraklasa | 19:30 UK | Wisla | 55 | 29 | 16 | Termalica B-B. | 1:0 | 1 |
Romania – Liga 1 | 16:30 UK | Sepsi | 42 | 31 | 27 | FC Juventus Bucuresti | 2:1 | 1X |
Romania – Liga 1 | 19:00 UK | Poli Timisoara | 29 | 29 | 42 | FCSB | 0:1 | 2 |
Russia – Premier League | 17:30 UK | CSKA Moscow | 43 | 29 | 28 | Lokomotiv Moscow | 1:3 | 1 |
Russia – Premier League | 17:30 UK | FK Anzi Makhackala | 50 | 29 | 21 | Amkar | 1:0 | 1 |
Scotland – Betfred Cup | 19:45 UK | Ross County | 34 | 34 | 32 | Hibernian | 0:0 | X |
Serbia – Super Liga | 19:00 UK | Vojvodina | 39 | 31 | 30 | Cukaricki | 1:0 | X |
Singapore – League Cup | 12:30 UK | Albirex Niigata | 53 | 31 | 16 | Warriors | 1:0 | 1 |
Slovenia – Prva liga | 17:00 UK | Aluminij | 51 | 30 | 19 | Krsko | 4:2 | 1 |
Switzerland – Challenge League | 19:00 UK | Xamax | 42 | 34 | 24 | Aarau | 2:1 | 1X |
USA – USL 2017 | 03:30 UK | Seattle 2 | 16 | 35 | 49 | Swope Park | 0:2 | X2 |
World – Club Friendly | 12:30 UK | Inter (Ita) | 46 | 34 | 20 | Schalke (Ger) | 1:1 | 1X |
World – Club Friendly | 17:00 UK | Cambuur (Ned) | 35 | 33 | 32 | Sparta Rotterdam (Ned) | 0:1 | X |
World – Club Friendly | 17:00 UK | Nancy (Fra) | 18 | 34 | 48 | Amiens (Fra) | 1:0 | X2 |
World – Club Friendly | 17:00 UK | Ostrava (Cze) | 31 | 37 | 32 | Trinec (Cze) | 2:5 | X |
World – Club Friendly | 18:00 UK | KV Mechelen (Bel) | 40 | 35 | 25 | Mouscron (Bel) | 3:1 | 1X |
World – Club Friendly | 18:00 UK | Strasbourg (Fra) | 45 | 32 | 23 | Sochaux (Fra) | 3:2 | 1X |
World – Club Friendly | 18:30 UK | Waasland-Beveren (Bel) | 49 | 34 | 17 | Leuven (Bel) | 2:1 | 1X |
World – Club Friendly | 19:00 UK | Lens (Fra) | 32 | 34 | 34 | Gent (Bel) | 1:3 | X |
World – Club Friendly | 19:00 UK | Troyes (Fra) | 31 | 34 | 35 | Auxerre (Fra) | 2:1 | X |
World – Club Friendly | 19:30 UK | Betis (Esp) | 38 | 34 | 28 | Setubal (Por) | 1:0 | 1X |
World – International Champions Cup | 02:30 UK | Manchester City | 25 | 34 | 41 | Manchester United | 0:2 | X2 |