Argentina – Primera B Nacional | 01:05 UK | Los Andes | 25 | 29 | 46 | Chacarita Juniors | 1:3 | 2 |
Australia – NPL Queensland | 10:00 UK | Redlands | 11 | 41 | 48 | Moreton Bay Utd | 1:2 | X2 |
Australia – NPL Victoria | 11:15 UK | Bentleigh Greens | 60 | 32 | 8 | Port Melbourne Sharks | 3:2 | 1 |
Australia – NPL Victoria | 11:15 UK | Pascoe Vale | 39 | 34 | 27 | Avondale FC | 1:0 | 1X |
Australia – NPL Victoria | 11:30 UK | Melbourne Knights | 13 | 32 | 55 | South Melbourne | 0:2 | 2 |
Australia – NPL Victoria | 11:30 UK | Oakleigh Cannons | 67 | 30 | 3 | North Geelong | 4:0 | 1 |
Austria – OFB Cup | 16:30 UK | Asko Oedt | 26 | 38 | 36 | Stadl Paura | 3:1 | X2 |
Austria – OFB Cup | 16:30 UK | Ebreichsdorf | 14 | 32 | 54 | Austria Vienna | 0:0 | 2 |
Austria – OFB Cup | 17:55 UK | Vorwarts Steyr | 17 | 32 | 51 | Wacker Innsbruck | 1:1 | 2 |
Austria – OFB Cup | 18:00 UK | Johann | 32 | 33 | 35 | Kapfenberg | 0:1 | X |
Austria – OFB Cup | 18:00 UK | Kalsdorf | 33 | 32 | 35 | Neusiedl | 0:2 | X |
Austria – OFB Cup | 18:00 UK | Parndorf | 29 | 34 | 37 | First Vienna | 1:1 | X2 |
Austria – OFB Cup | 18:00 UK | SC Weiz | 21 | 33 | 46 | Lafnitz | 2:1 | X2 |
Austria – OFB Cup | 18:00 UK | Seekirchen | 25 | 32 | 43 | Grodig | 1:1 | X2 |
Austria – OFB Cup | 18:00 UK | Vocklamarkt | 49 | 32 | 19 | SV Worgl | 7:0 | 1X |
Austria – OFB Cup | 18:30 UK | Amstetten | 30 | 35 | 35 | Neustadt | 1:0 | X |
Austria – OFB Cup | 18:30 UK | Bad Sauerbrunn | 15 | 32 | 53 | ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha | 0:4 | 2 |
Austria – OFB Cup | 18:30 UK | Horn | 43 | 33 | 24 | FAC Wien | 3:1 | 1X |
Brazil – Série A | 01:00 UK | Avai | 36 | 30 | 34 | Coritiba | 1:4 | X |
Brazil – Série B | 23:15 UK | Brasil de Pelotas | 35 | 30 | 35 | Figueirense | 1:2 | X |
Bulgaria – Parva Liga | 16:45 UK | Etar | 25 | 31 | 44 | Lok. Plovdiv | 1:2 | X2 |
Bulgaria – Parva Liga | 19:00 UK | Beroe | 41 | 31 | 28 | Vereya | 0:0 | 1X |
China – Super League | 12:35 UK | Tianjin Teda | 41 | 32 | 27 | Jiangsu Suning | 1:1 | 1X |
Colombia – Copa Aguila | 01:30 UK | Atl. Nacional | 57 | 27 | 16 | Huila | 2:0 | 1 |
Colombia – Copa Aguila | 01:45 UK | Millonarios | 46 | 29 | 25 | Petrolera | 2:0 | 1 |
Croatia – 1. HNL | 19:00 UK | Zapresic | 49 | 29 | 22 | Cibalia | 3:1 | 1 |
Denmark – Superliga | 17:00 UK | Aarhus | 59 | 29 | 12 | Horsens | 1:2 | 1 |
Europe – Champions League | 17:00 UK | Linfield (Nir) | 3 | 23 | 74 | Celtic (Sco) | 0:2 | 2 |
Finland – Kakkonen Group C | 16:30 UK | OTP | 19 | 35 | 46 | TP-47 | 1:4 | X2 |
Germany – Regionalliga Bayern | 17:30 UK | SpVgg Bayreuth | 48 | 33 | 19 | Illertissen | 2:0 | 1X |
Germany – Regionalliga Bayern | 18:00 UK | Bayern II | 63 | 30 | 7 | Ingolstadt II | 5:0 | 1 |
Germany – Regionalliga Bayern | 18:00 UK | Buchbach | 48 | 32 | 20 | Rosenheim | 2:1 | 1X |
Indonesia – Liga 1 | 09:00 UK | Bali United | 64 | 28 | 8 | Barito Putera | 5:0 | 1 |
Indonesia – Liga 1 | 12:30 UK | Sriwijaya | 47 | 30 | 23 | PS TNI | 2:1 | X |
Ireland – Division 1 | 19:45 UK | Athlone | 15 | 34 | 51 | Cabinteely | 1:1 | 2 |
Ireland – Division 1 | 19:45 UK | Shelbourne | 53 | 27 | 20 | Wexford | 1:2 | 1 |
Ireland – Premier Division | 19:45 UK | St. Patricks | 33 | 33 | 34 | Derry City | 2:1 | X |
Ireland – Premier Division | 20:00 UK | Finn Harps | 42 | 30 | 28 | Bohemians | 2:1 | X |
Malaysia – Premier League | 09:45 UK | MISC-MIFA | 4 | 28 | 68 | Negeri Sembilan FA | 0:0 | 2 |
Malaysia – Premier League | 09:45 UK | UiTM | 54 | 32 | 14 | Sabah | 0:1 | 1 |
Malaysia – Premier League | 14:00 UK | Kuantan | 15 | 37 | 48 | Kuala Lumpur | 3:6 | X2 |
Malaysia – Premier League | 14:00 UK | PDRM FA | 51 | 35 | 14 | ATM FA | 1:1 | 1 |
Malaysia – Premier League | 14:00 UK | PKNP | 51 | 34 | 15 | Johor DT II | 1:2 | 1 |
Malaysia – Premier League | 14:00 UK | Terengganu | 60 | 32 | 8 | Perlis | 4:0 | 1 |
North & Central America – Gold Cup | 01:00 UK | El Salvador | 30 | 30 | 40 | Curacao | 2:0 | X |
North & Central America – Gold Cup | 03:30 UK | Mexico | 71 | 26 | 3 | Jamaica | 0:0 | 1 |
Peru – Primera Division | 19:15 UK | Garcilaso | 55 | 26 | 19 | Alianza Atl. | 2:1 | 1 |
Peru – Primera Division | 21:30 UK | U. San Martin | 52 | 31 | 17 | Juan Aurich | 4:1 | 1 |
Poland – Ekstraklasa | 17:00 UK | Plock | 21 | 31 | 48 | Lechia Gdansk | 0:2 | X2 |
Poland – Ekstraklasa | 19:30 UK | Pogon Szczecin | 42 | 32 | 26 | Wisla | 1:2 | 1X |
Romania – Liga 1 | 19:00 UK | CS U. Craiova | 52 | 25 | 23 | Poli Iasi | 2:0 | 1 |
Russia – Super Cup | 19:30 UK | Spartak Moscow | 35 | 30 | 35 | Lokomotiv Moscow | 0:0 | X |
Scotland – Betfred Cup | 19:45 UK | Ayr | 16 | 33 | 51 | Kilmarnock | 1:0 | 2 |
Singapore – League Cup | 12:30 UK | Balestier Khalsa | 21 | 33 | 46 | Tampines | 3:0 | X2 |
Singapore – League Cup | 12:30 UK | Brunei DPMM | 44 | 35 | 21 | Geylang | 3:3 | 1X |
South America – Copa Sudamericana | 01:45 UK | Dep. Cali (Col) | 52 | 29 | 19 | Junior (Col) | 1:1 | 1 |
Sweden – Division 1 – Norra | 18:00 UK | Nykopings | 27 | 34 | 39 | Akropolis | 2:3 | X2 |
USA – US Open Cup | 00:30 UK | New England Revolution | 37 | 34 | 29 | New York Red Bulls | 0:1 | 1X |
USA – USL 2017 | 00:30 UK | Orlando City 2 | 45 | 32 | 23 | Tampa Bay | 1:1 | 1X |
USA – USL 2017 | 03:30 UK | Los Angeles 2 | 35 | 35 | 30 | Tulsa Roughnecks | 2:2 | X |
World – Club Friendly | 15:00 UK | AS Roma (Ita) | 55 | 33 | 12 | Slovacko (Cze) | 1:0 | 1 |
World – Club Friendly | 15:00 UK | Nitra (Svk) | 20 | 34 | 46 | Brno (Cze) | 1:2 | X2 |
World – Club Friendly | 15:00 UK | Sparta Prague (Cze) | 36 | 34 | 30 | Blackburn (Eng) | 1:0 | X |
World – Club Friendly | 17:00 UK | Amiens (Fra) | 31 | 36 | 33 | Charleroi (Bel) | 1:1 | X |
World – Club Friendly | 17:00 UK | Dusseldorf (Ger) | 25 | 34 | 41 | Brighton (Eng) | 0:2 | X2 |
World – Club Friendly | 17:30 UK | Maritimo (Por) | 38 | 37 | 25 | Braga (Por) | 1:2 | 1X |
World – Club Friendly | 18:00 UK | Cambuur (Ned) | 36 | 38 | 26 | Almere City (Ned) | 2:3 | 1X |
World – Club Friendly | 18:00 UK | Oostende (Bel) | 48 | 37 | 15 | KSV Roeselare (Bel) | 1:1 | 1X |
World – Club Friendly | 18:30 UK | Arosa SC (Esp) | 19 | 35 | 46 | Dep. La Coruna (Esp) | 0:7 | X2 |
World – Club Friendly | 18:30 UK | Malaga (Esp) | 41 | 34 | 25 | Sheffield Utd (Eng) | 0:1 | 1X |
World – Club Friendly | 18:30 UK | Winterthur (Sui) | 7 | 35 | 58 | Wolfsburg (Ger) | 2:1 | 2 |
World – Club Friendly | 18:30 UK | Zwolle (Ned) | 50 | 35 | 15 | FC Emmen (Ned) | 3:0 | 1 |
World – Club Friendly | 19:00 UK | Dundee FC (Sco) | 42 | 35 | 23 | Bolton (Eng) | 1:2 | 1X |
World – Club Friendly | 19:00 UK | Linense (Esp) | 8 | 37 | 55 | Betis (Esp) | 1:0 | 2 |
World – Club Friendly | 19:00 UK | Shamrock Rovers (Irl) | 5 | 25 | 70 | Burnley (Eng) | 0:4 | 2 |
World – Club Friendly | 19:30 UK | Bishops (Eng) | 6 | 35 | 59 | Cheltenham (Eng) | 0:6 | 2 |
World – Club Friendly | 19:30 UK | Mickleover (Eng) | 18 | 36 | 46 | Burton (Eng) | 0:4 | X2 |
World – Club Friendly | 19:30 UK | Wigan (Eng) | 6 | 30 | 64 | Liverpool (Eng) | 1:1 | 2 |
World – Club Friendly | 19:45 UK | Hearts (Sco) | 17 | 35 | 48 | Newcastle Utd (Eng) | 1:2 | X2 |