Football Tips for 31 Oct 2020

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Argentina » Copa Liga Profesional 00:15 UK Talleres Cordoba vs Newells Old Boys 37 31 32 3:1 X
Argentina » Copa Liga Profesional 17:00 UK Aldosivi vs Estudiantes L.P. 29 30 41 0:0 X
Argentina » Copa Liga Profesional 19:15 UK Velez Sarsfield vs Huracan 43 29 28 1:1 1
Argentina » Copa Liga Profesional 21:45 UK Argentinos Jrs vs San Lorenzo 25 30 45 0:0 X
Australia » Brisbane Premier League 07:00 UK Grange Thistle vs Taringa 46 37 17 0:2 1X
Australia » Brisbane Premier League 08:00 UK North Star vs Bayside 12 37 51 2:2 2
Australia » Brisbane Premier League 09:00 UK The Gap vs Brisbane K. 43 39 18 1:4 1X
Australia » NPL Queensland 07:30 UK Brisbane City vs Capalaba FC 40 40 20 5:1 1X
Australia » NPL Queensland 08:30 UK Brisbane Strikers vs Peninsula 16 37 47 2:4 X2
Australia » NPL Queensland 09:30 UK Eastern Suburbs vs Moreton Bay Utd 21 38 41 2:1 X2
Australia » NPL South Australian 08:30 UK Blue Eagles vs NE Metrostars 11 34 55 2:1 2
Australia » NPL South Australian 08:30 UK Adelaide Comets vs Adelaide City 38 35 27 1:1 1X
Australia » NPL South Australian 08:30 UK Campbelltown City vs Modbury Jets 56 30 14 2:1 1
Australia » NPL South Australian 08:30 UK Para vs Cumberland Utd. 18 37 45 0:1 X2
Australia » NPL South Australian 08:30 UK Adelaide U21 vs Adelaide Olympic 31 37 32 0:0 X
Australia » NPL South Australian 08:30 UK Adelaide Raiders vs Croydon Kings 33 36 31 2:0 X
Austria » 2. Liga 11:00 UK BW Linz vs SK Rapid Vienna (Am) 40 33 27 3:1 1X
Austria » 2. Liga 13:30 UK A. Klagenfurt vs Amstetten 50 34 16 3:0 1
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Salzburg vs Tirol 76 23 1 5:0 1
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Hartberg vs Austria Vienna 24 36 40 2:1 X2
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK St. Polten vs Ried 45 36 19 4:0 1X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 10:00 UK Slavia Mozyr vs Dynamo Brest 23 34 43 1:1 X2
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 12:00 UK Belshina vs Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1 21 78 1:5 2
Belgium » Jupiler League 15:15 UK Beerschot VA vs Leuven 43 37 20 4:2 1X
Belgium » Jupiler League 17:30 UK Charleroi vs Cercle Brugge KSV 64 30 6 3:0 1
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:45 UK Club Brugge KV vs KV Mechelen 64 28 8 2:2 1
Belgium » Proximus League 19:45 UK Westerlo vs St. Gilloise 15 34 51 1:4 2
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 13:00 UK Krupa vs Tuzla City 26 31 43 0:1 X2
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 16:00 UK Siroki Brijeg vs Olimpik Sarajevo 61 26 13 1:0 1
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 16:00 UK Zrinjski vs Velez Mostar 38 32 30 3:1 X
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 18:00 UK Zeljeznicar vs Radnik Bijeljina 61 24 15 3:1 1
Brazil » Serie A 20:00 UK Botafogo RJ vs Ceara 42 32 26 2:2 1X
Brazil » Serie A 22:00 UK Corinthians vs Internacional 31 28 41 1:0 X
Brazil » Serie A 22:00 UK Coritiba vs Atletico GO 45 29 26 1:0 1
Brazil » Serie B 00:30 UK Cruzeiro vs Parana 58 28 14 2:0 1
Brazil » Serie B 19:30 UK Oeste vs Sampaio Correa 19 28 53 0:3 2
Brazil » Serie B 19:30 UK Confianca vs Chapecoense-SC 30 28 42 0:2 X
Brazil » Serie B 22:00 UK Avai vs America MG 38 30 32 1:0 X
Brazil » Serie B 22:00 UK Operario vs Botafogo SP 44 29 27 0:0 1
Brazil » Serie C 22:00 UK Paysandu PA vs Manaus 46 31 23 1:1 1X
Bulgaria » Parva liga 16:45 UK Beroe vs Arda 43 31 26 0:1 1X
Chile » Primera Division 14:00 UK Colo Colo vs Deportes Iquique 50 30 20 0:2 1
Chile » Primera Division 16:30 UK Huachipato vs O’Higgins 28 32 40 2:0 X2
Chile » Primera Division 19:00 UK Curico Unido vs Palestino 21 31 48 1:0 X2
Chile » Primera Division 21:30 UK A. Italiano vs Everton 24 32 44 1:2 X2
China » Jia League 07:00 UK Taizhou Yuanda vs Kunshan 26 33 41 0:2 X2
China » Jia League 10:00 UK Suzhou Dongwu vs Jiangxi Liansheng 47 33 20 2:1 1X
China » Jia League 11:35 UK Guizhou Zhicheng vs Beijing EG 20 35 45 2:1 X2
China » Super League 08:30 UK Tianjin Teda vs Dalian Pro 25 31 44 1:2 X2
China » Super League 11:35 UK Shandong Luneng vs Hebei 47 35 18 2:2 1X
Colombia » Primera A 20:30 UK Jaguares de Cordoba vs Envigado 48 29 23 0:0 1
Colombia » Primera A 23:00 UK Millonarios vs Atl. Nacional 42 29 29 3:0 1
Colombia » Primera B 01:00 UK U. Magdalena vs Valledupar 49 27 24 0:1 1
Costa Rica » Primera Division 22:30 UK Herediano vs Sporting San Jose 61 31 8 4:2 1
Croatia » 1. HNL 14:00 UK Slaven Belupo vs Osijek 22 30 48 0:1 X
Croatia » 1. HNL 16:05 UK Istra 1961 vs Hajduk Split 22 26 52 1:0 2
Cyprus » First Division 14:00 UK AEL Limassol vs Ermis 69 27 4 2:1 1
Cyprus » First Division 16:30 UK APOEL vs Apollon 38 33 29 1:1 1X
Denmark » 1st Division 12:00 UK Esbjerg vs Fredericia 29 33 38 3:1 X2
Denmark » 1st Division 14:00 UK Hobro vs F. Amager 24 35 41 0:4 X2
Denmark » Superliga 15:00 UK Nordsjaelland vs Midtjylland 23 35 42 4:1 X2
Ecuador » Liga Pro 00:00 UK Dep. Cuenca vs EL Nacional 39 34 27 0:0 1X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 18:15 UK Mushuc Runa vs Tecnico U. 47 34 19 0:1 1X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 20:30 UK Delfin vs LDU Portoviejo 47 31 22 4:2 1X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 23:00 UK U. Catolica vs Ind. del Valle 34 33 33 3:1 X
Egypt » Premier League 13:00 UK Smouha vs Masr 61 28 11 2:0 1
Egypt » Premier League 15:30 UK Pyramids vs Arab Contractors 64 26 10 2:2 1
Egypt » Premier League 18:00 UK El Gaish vs Al Ahly 6 24 70 0:3 2
England » Championship 12:30 UK Bristol City vs Norwich 29 33 38 1:3 X2
England » Championship 15:00 UK Barnsley vs Watford 33 31 36 1:0 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Bournemouth vs Derby 57 28 15 1:1 1
England » Championship 15:00 UK Luton vs Brentford 20 30 50 0:3 2
England » Championship 15:00 UK Middlesbrough vs Nottingham 33 29 38 1:0 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Millwall vs Huddersfield 40 29 31 0:3 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Preston vs Birmingham 36 29 35 1:2 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Stoke vs Rotherham 55 30 15 1:0 1
England » Championship 15:00 UK Wycombe vs Sheffield Wed 26 30 44 1:0 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK QPR vs Cardiff 24 30 46 3:2 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Swansea vs Blackburn 41 33 26 2:0 1X
England » League One 13:00 UK Gillingham vs Sunderland 24 29 47 0:2 2
England » League One 15:00 UK Burton vs Blackpool 39 33 28 1:2 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Doncaster vs Lincoln 29 30 41 1:0 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Fleetwood vs Oxford Utd 41 30 29 2:0 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Ipswich vs Crewe 34 31 35 1:0 X
England » League One 15:00 UK MK Dons vs AFC Wimbledon 34 32 34 1:1 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Peterborough vs Shrewsbury 52 28 20 5:1 1
England » League One 15:00 UK Portsmouth vs Charlton 53 31 16 0:2 1
England » League One 15:00 UK Rochdale vs Bristol Rovers 43 33 24 1:1 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Swindon vs Hull 26 34 40 2:1 X2
England » League One 15:00 UK Wigan vs Northampton 38 31 31 2:3 X
England » League Two 13:00 UK Exeter vs Carlisle 34 31 35 1:0 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Barrow vs Bradford City 41 30 29 1:0 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Cheltenham vs Forest Green 27 32 41 2:1 X2
England » League Two 15:00 UK Crawley vs Cambridge Utd 25 33 42 2:1 X2
England » League Two 15:00 UK Leyton Orient vs Bolton 39 32 29 4:0 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Mansfield vs Walsall 36 32 32 1:1 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Salford vs Oldham 53 30 17 2:0 1
England » League Two 15:00 UK Southend vs Port Vale 17 29 54 0:2 2
England » League Two 15:00 UK Stevenage vs Grimsby 36 31 33 0:0 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Tranmere vs Morecambe 44 31 25 0:1 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Newport vs Harrogate 39 32 29 2:1 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Bromley vs Eastleigh 43 34 23 1:2 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Dover vs Altrincham 46 33 21 0:1 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK King’s Lynn vs Woking 31 34 35 3:2 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Maidenhead vs Solihull Moors 18 31 51 3:1 2
England » National League 15:00 UK Stockport vs Weymouth 63 25 12 1:2 1
England » National League 15:00 UK Yeovil vs Chesterfield 44 31 25 0:1 1X
England » National League 17:20 UK Hartlepool vs Torquay 35 32 33 0:5 X
England » Premier League 12:30 UK Sheffield Utd vs Manchester City 16 29 55 0:1 2
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Burnley vs Chelsea 18 31 51 0:3 2
England » Premier League 17:30 UK Liverpool vs West Ham 58 32 10 2:1 1
Estonia » Meistriliiga 11:00 UK Tulevik vs Legion 38 37 25 0:0 1X
Estonia » Meistriliiga 11:00 UK Tallinna Kalev vs Narva 13 31 56 4:1 2
Estonia » Meistriliiga 14:00 UK Levadia vs Tammeka 63 28 9 3:2 1
Finland » Veikkausliiga 14:00 UK TPS vs SJK 26 30 44 1:0 X
Finland » Ykkonen 14:00 UK SJK Akatemia vs MyPa 52 34 14 2:0 1
Finland » Ykkonen 14:00 UK KTP vs AC Kajaani 61 32 7 1:4 1
Finland » Ykkonen 14:00 UK MuSa vs Jaro 22 34 44 3:1 X2
Finland » Ykkonen 14:00 UK Gnistan vs KPV Kokkola 31 36 33 5:0 X
Finland » Ykkonen 14:00 UK Ekenas vs AC Oulu 27 33 40 1:2 X2
Finland » Ykkonen 14:00 UK Mikkelin vs VPS 35 34 31 2:2 X
France » Ligue 1 16:00 UK Rennes vs Brest 52 33 15 2:1 1
France » Ligue 1 20:00 UK Nantes vs Paris SG 7 30 63 0:3 2
France » Ligue 2 14:00 UK Paris FC vs Caen 44 29 27 3:1 1
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK AC Ajaccio vs Troyes 38 29 33 0:4 X
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Chambly vs Dunkerque 33 29 38 0:1 X
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Guingamp vs Sochaux 46 28 26 0:0 1
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Le Havre vs Pau FC 36 29 35 1:0 X
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Nancy vs Chateauroux 48 27 25 2:1 1
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Rodez vs Auxerre 40 29 31 2:2 X
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Valenciennes vs Clermont 21 28 51 1:3 2
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Paderborn vs Regensburg 36 31 33 3:1 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Aue vs Holstein Kiel 22 34 44 1:1 X2
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK VfL Osnabruck vs Sandhausen 35 33 32 2:1 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Braunschweig vs Nurnberg 31 33 36 3:2 X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK SG Dynamo Dresden vs Meppen 52 33 15 3:0 1
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Mannheim vs Magdeburg 44 34 22 5:2 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Uerdingen vs Saarbrucken 37 33 30 1:0 X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Munich 1860 vs Duisburg 54 30 16 0:2 1
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Eintracht Frankfurt vs Werder Bremen 43 35 22 1:1 1X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK FC Koln vs Bayern Munich 3 29 68 1:2 2
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Augsburg vs Mainz 39 33 28 3:1 1X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Arminia Bielefeld vs Dortmund 18 30 52 0:2 2
Germany » Bundesliga 17:30 UK B. Monchengladbach vs RB Leipzig 24 35 41 1:0 X2
Greece » Super League 13:00 UK Olympiacos Piraeus vs Smyrnis 59 25 16 2:0 1
Greece » Super League 15:15 UK Atromitos vs Giannina 49 26 25 0:2 1
Greece » Super League 15:15 UK Volos vs AEL Larissa 45 28 27 1:1 1
Greece » Super League 17:30 UK Lamia vs Panathinaikos 30 25 45 0:2 X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 13:45 UK Puskas Academy vs Zalaegerszegi 33 36 31 1:2 X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK Honved vs Mezokovesd-Zsory 33 34 33 1:1 X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 18:30 UK MOL Fehervar vs Ferencvaros 27 34 39 1:1 X2
Ireland » FAI Cup 15:00 UK Athlone vs Shelbourne 6 26 68 4:1 2
Ireland » Premier Division 15:00 UK UC Dublin vs Longford 44 30 26 1:1 X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 14:15 UK Maccabi Petah Tikva vs Hapoel Haifa 49 30 21 2:0 X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 15:15 UK Netanya vs Hapoel Kfar Saba 50 29 21 3:0 1
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 16:15 UK Kiryat Shmona vs Hapoel Hadera 40 31 29 1:1 1X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 17:50 UK Hapoel Tel Aviv vs Beitar Jerusalem 25 30 45 1:1 X
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Crotone vs Atalanta 20 33 47 1:2 X2
Italy » Serie A 17:00 UK Inter vs Parma 62 29 9 2:2 1
Italy » Serie A 19:45 UK Bologna vs Cagliari 46 36 18 3:2 1X
Italy » Serie B 13:00 UK Cittadella vs Monza 34 30 36 1:2 X
Italy » Serie B 15:00 UK Ascoli vs Pordenone 38 30 32 0:1 X
Italy » Serie B 15:00 UK Brescia vs Entella 60 26 14 2:2 1
Italy » Serie B 15:00 UK Chievo vs Cosenza 57 28 15 2:0 1
Italy » Serie B 15:00 UK L.R. Vicenza vs Pisa 49 31 20 4:4 1X
Japan » J1 League 04:00 UK Vegalta Sendai vs Hiroshima 14 33 53 0:0 2
Japan » J1 League 05:00 UK Oita vs Urawa 26 34 40 0:0 X2
Japan » J1 League 06:00 UK Shonan vs Yokohama 24 34 42 1:0 X2
Japan » J1 League 07:00 UK Kashiwa vs Shimizu 55 34 11 0:0 1
Japan » J1 League 08:00 UK Kashima vs Nagoya 35 34 31 0:2 X
Japan » J1 League 09:00 UK Kawasaki Frontale vs FC Tokyo 60 33 7 2:1 1
Japan » J1 League 10:00 UK G-Osaka vs Sapporo 48 35 17 2:1 1X
Mexico » Liga MX 01:30 UK Necaxa vs Toluca 40 31 29 3:2 1X
Mexico » Liga MX 03:06 UK Club Tijuana vs Pachuca 30 32 38 0:2 X
Mexico » Liga MX 03:30 UK Juarez vs Queretaro 32 32 36 1:0 X
Mexico » Liga MX 23:00 UK Atlas vs Puebla 43 32 25 0:1 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 13:00 UK G.A. Eagles vs Excelsior 35 36 29 0:0 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 15:30 UK Roda vs Den Bosch 38 36 26 0:0 1X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 17:45 UK Twente vs Zwolle 46 34 20 5:1 1X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 19:00 UK Ajax vs Sittard 65 27 8 5:2 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 19:00 UK Groningen vs Venlo 59 29 12 2:1 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 20:00 UK Willem II vs Vitesse 22 34 44 1:3 X2
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Cliftonville vs Carrick Rangers 55 28 17 3:0 1
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Coleraine vs Glentoran 26 35 39 2:1 X2
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Glenavon vs Dungannon 39 35 26 0:0 1X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Larne vs Ballymena 50 28 22 2:0 1
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Warrenpoint vs Portadown 34 36 30 1:1 X
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Odd vs Sarpsborg 08 45 33 22 1:1 1X
Norway » Eliteserien 19:30 UK Haugesund vs Aalesund 55 31 14 0:1 1
Paraguay » Primera Division 21:15 UK Diaz vs Sp. Luqueno 34 32 34 0:1 X
Paraguay » Primera Division 23:30 UK Cerro Porteno vs Libertad Asuncion 48 30 22 1:0 X
Peru » Liga 1 16:00 UK Cienciano vs Cajamarca 31 34 35 1:1 X
Peru » Liga 1 18:15 UK U. San Martin vs Binacional 37 32 31 0:2 X
Peru » Liga 1 20:30 UK Alianza Huanuco vs U. de Deportes 23 29 48 0:1 2
Peru » Liga 1 23:00 UK Ayacucho vs FBC Melgar 43 34 23 2:0 1X
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 11:00 UK Covilha vs FC Porto B 41 33 26 4:0 1X
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 15:00 UK Academica vs Oliveirense 50 31 19 3:0 1
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 17:30 UK Chaves vs Vilafranquense 56 29 15 0:0 1
Portugal » Primeira Liga 15:30 UK Belenenses vs SC Farense 30 29 41 1:1 X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 18:00 UK Rio Ave vs Moreirense 51 28 21 2:0 1
Portugal » Primeira Liga 20:30 UK Maritimo vs Nacional 53 30 17 0:0 1
Romania » Liga 1 10:30 UK Academica Clinceni vs Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 29 30 41 2:0 X
Romania » Liga 1 17:00 UK FC Botosani vs UTA Arad 53 28 19 2:3 1
Romania » Liga 1 19:30 UK FC Hermannstadt vs U Craiova 25 30 45 0:1 X
Russia » Premier League 11:00 UK Rubin Kazan vs Arsenal Tula 55 26 19 3:1 1
Russia » Premier League 13:30 UK Spartak Moscow vs FK Rostov 51 26 23 0:1 1
Russia » Premier League 13:30 UK Akhmat Grozny vs Krasnodar 24 34 42 2:0 X2
Russia » Premier League 16:00 UK Sochi vs Lokomotiv Moscow 29 30 41 2:1 X
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Dundee FC vs Raith 46 34 20 1:1 1X
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Dunfermline vs Queen of South 52 31 17 3:2 1
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Inverness vs Arbroath 31 33 36 3:1 X
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Morton vs Ayr 30 33 37 3:2 X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Clyde vs Peterhead 38 36 26 0:2 1X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Cove Rangers vs Partick Thistle 37 35 28 1:0 1X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Airdrieonians vs Dumbarton 48 34 18 0:2 1X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Falkirk vs East Fife 61 28 11 2:0 1
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Forfar Athletic vs Montrose 39 35 26 2:3 1X
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Albion Rovers vs Brechin 49 37 14 0:2 1X
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Cowdenbeath vs Stenhousemuir 32 34 34 1:1 X
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Edinburgh City vs Elgin City 31 34 35 1:0 X
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Stirling vs Annan 46 33 21 1:0 1X
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Stranraer vs Queen’s Park 32 33 35 0:1 X
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Dundee Utd vs Ross County 39 30 31 2:1 X
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Livingston vs Motherwell 35 33 32 0:2 X
Scotland » Scottish Cup 17:00 UK Hearts vs Hibernian 35 34 31 1:1 X
Serbia » Super Liga 12:00 UK FK Indjija vs Metalac 36 32 32 0:1 X
Serbia » Super Liga 14:00 UK Cukaricki vs Novi Pazar 64 30 6 4:0 1
Serbia » Super Liga 14:00 UK FK Vozdovac vs TSC Backa Topola 38 33 29 2:0 1X
Serbia » Super Liga 14:00 UK Rad Beograd vs Zlatibor Cajetina 44 30 26 0:2 X
Serbia » Super Liga 16:00 UK Partizan vs Macva 71 23 6 2:0 1
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 16:00 UK Trnava vs Michalovce 51 32 17 1:2 1
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 16:00 UK Pohronie vs Z. Moravce-Vrable 34 35 31 2:2 X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 16:00 UK Zilina vs Senica 56 35 9 3:1 1
South Africa » MTN 8 Cup 13:00 UK Orlando Pirates vs Kaizer Chiefs 26 33 41 3:0 X2
South Korea » K League 1 06:00 UK Seongnam vs Busan 45 28 27 2:1 1
South Korea » K League 1 06:00 UK Seoul vs Incheon 30 33 37 0:1 X
South Korea » K League 1 06:00 UK Gangwon vs Suwon Bluewings 26 32 42 1:2 X2
South Korea » K League 2 04:30 UK Suwon City vs Gyeongnam 32 34 34 2:1 X
South Korea » K League 2 07:00 UK Bucheon FC 1995 vs Asan 34 32 34 0:0 X
Spain » LaLiga 13:00 UK Real Madrid vs Huesca 65 28 7 4:1 1
Spain » LaLiga 15:15 UK Ath Bilbao vs Sevilla 42 29 29 2:1 1
Spain » LaLiga 17:30 UK Osasuna vs Atl. Madrid 22 27 51 1:3 2
Spain » LaLiga 20:00 UK Alaves vs Barcelona 6 30 64 1:1 2
Spain » LaLiga2 15:00 UK Cartagena vs Albacete 49 27 24 3:1 1
Spain » LaLiga2 17:15 UK Las Palmas vs R. Oviedo 45 28 27 1:2 1
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 12:00 UK Sollentuna vs Orebro Syr. 46 33 21 5:0 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 14:00 UK Gefle vs Vasalunds 33 39 28 1:3 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 15:00 UK Karlslunds vs IFK Berga 52 33 15 1:0 1
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 12:00 UK Assyriska IK vs Trollhattan 32 36 32 5:2 X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 12:00 UK Lunds vs Varnamo 13 32 55 3:1 2
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 13:00 UK Tvaakers vs Motala 42 37 21 2:1 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 13:00 UK Oskarshamns vs Lindome 31 38 31 3:2 X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 14:00 UK Linkoping City vs Qviding 38 35 27 0:1 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 14:00 UK Utsiktens vs Torns 39 36 25 4:0 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 14:00 UK Skovde AIK vs Eskilsminne 37 37 26 2:3 1X
Sweden » Superettan 12:00 UK Degerfors vs Akropolis 65 27 8 3:2 1
Sweden » Superettan 14:00 UK Dalkurd vs Jonkopings 31 33 36 1:1 X
Sweden » Superettan 16:30 UK Sundsvall vs Orgryte 42 34 24 4:1 1X
Sweden » Superettan 16:30 UK Osters vs Halmstad 24 30 46 0:3 X
Switzerland » Challenge League 16:30 UK Chiasso vs Wil 36 35 29 1:1 1X
Switzerland » Challenge League 18:00 UK Schaffhausen vs Kriens 37 36 27 3:1 1X
Turkey » 1. Lig 10:30 UK Giresunspor vs Umraniyespor 51 33 16 0:1 1
Turkey » 1. Lig 13:00 UK Bursaspor vs Boluspor 33 34 33 4:2 X
Turkey » Super Lig 10:30 UK Genclerbirligi vs Gaziantep 31 31 38 1:1 X
Turkey » Super Lig 16:00 UK Galatasaray vs Ankaragucu 53 29 18 1:0 1
USA » MLS 19:30 UK FC Dallas vs Houston Dynamo 41 35 24 3:0 1X
Ukraine » Premier League 12:00 UK Kolos Kovalivka vs Olimpik Donetsk 45 34 21 1:2 1X
Ukraine » Premier League 15:00 UK Oleksandriya vs Desna 35 32 33 2:2 X
Ukraine » Premier League 17:30 UK Dnipro-1 vs Dyn. Kyiv 23 30 47 1:2 X
Uruguay » Primera Division 22:00 UK Maldonado vs Nacional 13 31 56 1:2 2
Venezuela » Primera Division 00:00 UK Aragua vs Portuguesa 40 28 32 1:0 X
Venezuela » Primera Division 21:00 UK Mineros vs Estudiantes Merida 37 32 31 2:3 X
Wales » Cymru Premier 17:15 UK Haverfordwest vs Bala 9 34 57 1:1 2