Football Tips for 30 Oct 2020

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Argentina » Copa Liga Profesional 22:00 UK Gimnasia L.P. vs Patronato 42 30 28 3:0 X
Australia » NPL Queensland 10:00 UK Brisbane U21 vs Gold Coast Knights 16 36 48 0:3 X2
Australia » NPL Queensland 10:00 UK Sunshine Coast Wanderers vs Queensland Lions 7 38 55 0:2 2
Austria » 2. Liga 17:30 UK Austria Vienna II vs Liefering 11 34 55 0:2 2
Austria » 2. Liga 17:30 UK Wacker Innsbruck vs Horn 56 33 11 3:2 1
Austria » 2. Liga 17:30 UK Vorwarts Steyr vs Floridsdorfer AC 32 35 33 3:3 X
Austria » 2. Liga 17:30 UK Lafnitz vs Kapfenberg 43 34 23 2:0 1X
Austria » 2. Liga 17:30 UK FC Juniors vs Grazer 38 35 27 2:0 1X
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:45 UK Genk vs Eupen 54 33 13 4:0 1
Belgium » Proximus League 19:00 UK Lierse K. vs Lommel SK 22 35 43 1:3 X2
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 16:00 UK FK Sarajevo vs Mladost DK 73 26 1 5:1 1
Brazil » Copa do Brasil 00:30 UK Gremio vs Juventude 51 26 23 1:0 1
Brazil » Serie B 22:15 UK Vitoria vs Brasil de Pelotas 48 28 24 0:0 1
Bulgaria » Parva liga 15:00 UK Cherno More vs CSKA 1948 Sofia 43 31 26 1:2 1X
Bulgaria » Parva liga 17:15 UK Lok. Plovdiv vs Montana 64 28 8 2:2 1
Chile » Primera Division 14:00 UK Antofagasta vs Union La Calera 42 30 28 3:1 X
Colombia » Copa Colombia 01:10 UK Petrolera vs Bucaramanga 43 29 28 4:0 1
Colombia » Primera B 23:00 UK Bogota vs Fortaleza 40 26 34 1:1 X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 02:00 UK Guadalupe vs Cartagines 29 32 39 1:0 X2
Cyprus » First Division 16:00 UK Paralimni vs Doxa 27 32 41 0:0 X2
Denmark » 1st Division 17:00 UK Viborg vs Helsingor 38 31 31 3:0 X
Denmark » 1st Division 18:00 UK Kolding IF vs Hvidovre IF 29 33 38 1:1 X2
Denmark » Superliga 18:00 UK Vejle vs Randers FC 28 33 39 0:3 X2
Egypt » Premier League 13:00 UK Enppi vs Tanta 57 24 19 1:2 1
Egypt » Premier League 15:30 UK El Gouna vs Haras El Hodood 42 29 29 1:2 1
Egypt » Premier League 18:00 UK El Masry vs Wadi Degla 48 30 22 2:1 X
England » Championship 19:45 UK Coventry vs Reading 40 30 30 3:2 X
England » Premier League 20:00 UK Wolves vs Crystal Palace 57 28 15 2:0 1
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 17:30 UK Dusseldorf vs Heidenheim 39 33 28 1:0 1X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 17:30 UK Hamburger SV vs St. Pauli 47 30 23 2:2 X
Germany » 3. Liga 18:00 UK Viktoria Koln vs Lubeck 36 32 32 0:2 X
Germany » Bundesliga 19:30 UK Schalke vs Stuttgart 24 34 42 1:1 X2
Mexico » Liga de Expansion MX 01:00 UK Atlante vs Dorados de Sinaloa 54 30 16 4:1 1
Mexico » Liga MX 03:00 UK Atl. San Luis vs Mazatlan FC 27 34 39 0:5 X2
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 17:45 UK Jong Ajax vs Almere City 35 38 27 1:4 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 17:45 UK Helmond vs Maastricht 28 35 37 1:1 X2
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 20:00 UK Oss vs Graafschap 18 32 50 0:2 2
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 20:00 UK Breda vs Nijmegen 31 33 36 0:1 X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 19:45 UK Linfield vs Crusaders 34 30 36 2:1 X
Paraguay » Primera Division 23:00 UK Nacional Asuncion vs 12 de Octubre 51 27 22 1:1 1
Peru » Liga 1 16:00 UK AD Cantolao vs Grau 39 34 27 0:0 1X
Peru » Liga 1 16:00 UK Sport Boys vs Sport Huancayo 35 32 33 3:2 X
Peru » Liga 1 18:15 UK Alianza Lima vs Dep. Municipal 34 29 37 1:2 X
Peru » Liga 1 20:30 UK Sporting Cristal vs Carlos Stein 52 28 20 1:0 1
Peru » Liga 1 20:30 UK Cesar Vallejo vs Llacuabamba 68 27 5 2:0 1
Poland » Ekstraklasa 17:00 UK Pogon Szczecin vs Jagiellonia 34 32 34 3:0 X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 20:30 UK Ferreira vs FC Porto 11 26 63 3:2 2
Romania » Liga 1 16:00 UK FC Arges vs FC Voluntari 22 32 46 2:1 X2
Serbia » Super Liga 17:00 UK Vojvodina vs Backa 56 26 18 3:1 1
South America » Copa Sudamericana 00:30 UK FBC Melgar (Per) vs Bahia (Bra) 29 28 43 1:0 2
South America » Copa Sudamericana 00:30 UK Plaza Colonia (Uru) vs Junior (Col) 25 30 45 0:1 X
South America » Copa Sudamericana 00:30 UK Independiente (Arg) vs Atl. Tucuman (Arg) 46 28 26 1:0 1
Spain » LaLiga 20:00 UK Eibar vs Cadiz CF 41 27 32 0:2 X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 18:30 UK Landskrona vs Karlskrona 66 29 5 4:0 1
Switzerland » Challenge League 19:00 UK Thun vs Aarau 30 36 34 1:0 X
Turkey » 1. Lig 16:00 UK Balikesirspor vs Adanaspor AS 35 30 35 0:3 X
Turkey » Super Lig 17:00 UK Trabzonspor vs Kasimpasa 38 32 30 3:4 X
Turkey » Super Lig 17:00 UK Karagumruk vs Erzurum BB 42 30 28 5:1 X
Ukraine » Premier League 17:00 UK Shakhtar Donetsk vs Mariupol 68 23 9 4:1 1
Venezuela » Primera Division 00:00 UK Dep. Tachira vs Metropolitanos 62 29 9 1:0 1
Venezuela » Primera Division 21:00 UK Gran Valencia vs Caracas 33 31 36 0:4 X