Football Tips for 30 Apr 2021

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Argentina » Copa de la Liga Profesional 22:00 UK Velez Sarsfield vs Patronato 48 30 22 1:0 X
Asia » AFC Champions League 18:45 UK Esteghlal F.C. (Irn) vs Al Shorta (Irq) 54 25 21 1:0 1
Asia » AFC Champions League 20:00 UK Al-Hilal (Sau) vs Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai (Uae) 48 28 24 0:2 1
Asia » AFC Champions League 20:00 UK Istiqlol Dushanbe (Taj) vs AGMK (Uzb) 43 34 23 1:2 1X
Asia » AFC Champions League 21:15 UK Al-Duhail (Qat) vs Al Ahli SC (Sau) 50 34 16 1:1 1
Australia » A-League 10:35 UK Adelaide United vs Western United 45 34 21 0:0 1X
Austria » 2. Liga 17:10 UK Liefering vs Dornbirn 61 30 9 3:2 1
Austria » 2. Liga 17:30 UK Amstetten vs Kapfenberg 50 34 16 2:1 1
Austria » 2. Liga 17:30 UK Lafnitz vs Austria Vienna II 44 33 23 1:2 1X
Austria » 2. Liga 17:30 UK FC Juniors vs Vorwarts Steyr 48 33 19 1:3 1X
Austria » 2. Liga 17:30 UK BW Linz vs Floridsdorfer AC 51 34 15 2:0 1
Austria » 2. Liga 19:25 UK Grazer vs Horn 33 34 33 5:0 X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 13:30 UK Rukh Brest vs Slavia Mozyr 59 31 10 2:1 1
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 15:30 UK Din. Minsk vs Energetik-BGU 53 31 16 2:0 1
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 17:30 UK Vitebsk vs FC Gomel 18 32 50 0:0 2
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:45 UK Antwerp vs Genk 33 36 31 2:3 X
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 16:00 UK Radnik Bijeljina vs Sloboda 52 29 19 1:2 1
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 19:00 UK Velez Mostar vs Borac Banja Luka 45 31 24 1:1 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista 01:00 UK Ponte Preta vs Mirassol 41 31 28 1:2 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista 02:00 UK Palmeiras vs Inter de Limeira 70 26 4 0:1 1
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista 02:15 UK Ferroviaria vs Santo Andre 44 28 28 2:2 1
China » Jia League 08:00 UK Beijing EG vs Jiangxi Beidamen 52 31 17 0:1 1
China » Jia League 11:00 UK Shaanxi Changan vs Meizhou Hakka 26 28 46 0:1 2
China » Jia League 12:35 UK Chengdu Rongcheng vs Nanjing City 58 28 14 2:0 1
China » Jia League 12:35 UK Heilongjiang Ice City vs Wuhan Three Towns 11 29 60 0:4 2
Croatia » 1. HNL 17:00 UK Lok. Zagreb vs Sibenik 42 33 25 1:0 1X
Czech Republic » Division 2 13:30 UK Usti nad Labem vs Prostejov 28 32 40 1:2 X2
Czech Republic » Division 2 15:00 UK Mas Taborsko vs Trinec 50 31 19 2:0 1
Czech Republic » Division 2 16:00 UK Hradec Kralove vs Blansko 56 27 17 1:0 1
Czech Republic » Division 2 16:00 UK Jihlava vs Vlasim 36 32 32 3:3 X
Denmark » 1st Division 17:00 UK Viborg vs Helsingor 64 30 6 0:3 1
Denmark » 1st Division 18:00 UK Kolding IF vs F. Amager 31 33 36 2:1 X
Denmark » Superliga 15:00 UK Horsens vs Vejle 20 32 48 3:3 X2
Denmark » Superliga 17:05 UK Aalborg vs Lyngby 40 35 25 4:0 1X
Egypt » Premier League 20:30 UK Al Ahly vs El Gouna 72 22 6 1:1 1
Egypt » Premier League 20:30 UK National Bank Egypt vs Ceramica Cleopatra 38 26 36 1:1 X
England » League Two 19:00 UK Harrogate vs Cambridge Utd 29 32 39 5:4 X2
England » Premier League 20:00 UK Southampton vs Leicester 22 35 43 1:1 X2
France » Ligue 1 20:00 UK Marseille vs Strasbourg 44 32 24 1:1 1X
France » National 17:00 UK Bastia vs Annecy 51 26 23 0:1 1
France » National 17:00 UK Laval vs Bastia-Borgo 39 27 34 2:1 X
France » National 17:00 UK Bourg en Bresse vs Stade Briochin 51 27 22 1:0 1
France » National 19:00 UK Le Mans vs Sporting Club Lyon 52 29 19 3:1 1
Germany » DFB Pokal 19:30 UK Werder Bremen vs RB Leipzig 14 27 59 0:0 2
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 19:00 UK Paks vs Puskas Academy 29 35 36 4:2 X2
Iceland » Pepsideild 21:00 UK Valur vs Akranes 51 31 18 2:0 1
Ireland » Division 1 19:30 UK Bray vs Cork City 45 31 24 0:0 1X
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK Athlone vs Cabinteely 55 31 14 1:2 1
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK Wexford vs UC Dublin 21 34 45 0:6 X2
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK Shelbourne vs Treaty United 61 21 18 2:2 1
Ireland » Premier Division 17:45 UK St. Patricks vs Longford 72 24 4 3:0 1
Ireland » Premier Division 17:45 UK Drogheda vs Sligo Rovers 27 29 44 1:1 2
Ireland » Premier Division 19:45 UK Waterford vs Dundalk 6 26 68 0:3 2
Ireland » Premier Division 19:45 UK Finn Harps vs Shamrock Rovers 21 28 51 0:2 2
Ireland » Premier Division 19:45 UK Bohemians vs Derry City 35 31 34 1:2 X
Mexico » Liga de Expansion MX 23:00 UK Celaya vs Atlante 44 31 25 3:3 1X
Mexico » Liga MX 03:00 UK Atl. San Luis vs Pachuca 26 31 43 1:5 X2
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Telstar vs Jong PSV 33 36 31 2:2 X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Roda vs Jong AZ 48 34 18 0:1 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Oss vs Jong Utrecht 34 35 31 0:4 X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Maastricht vs FC Volendam 22 35 43 2:2 X2
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Excelsior vs Dordrecht 57 31 12 3:0 1
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Eindhoven FC vs Den Bosch 41 36 23 1:0 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Cambuur vs Graafschap 46 37 17 1:1 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Almere City vs Jong Ajax 44 35 21 1:0 1X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 19:30 UK Dungannon vs Carrick Rangers 42 34 24 0:2 1X
Paraguay » Primera Division 23:00 UK Nacional Asuncion vs Guairena FC 47 31 22 1:3 1X
Peru » Liga 1 17:00 UK Cajamarca vs Ayacucho 35 27 38 1:3 X
Peru » Liga 1 21:30 UK U. San Martin vs AD Cantolao 63 27 10 1:0 1
Poland » Division 1 16:40 UK Widzew Lodz vs Legnica 40 32 28 0:0 1X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 17:00 UK Wisla Plock vs Lechia Gdansk 31 31 38 1:3 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 19:30 UK Slask Wroclaw vs Zaglebie 28 32 40 0:0 X2
Portugal » Primeira Liga 15:00 UK Ferreira vs Belenenses 46 30 24 1:0 X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 17:00 UK Vitoria Guimaraes vs Moreirense 52 28 20 2:0 1
Portugal » Primeira Liga 19:00 UK Tondela vs Benfica 8 27 65 0:2 2
Portugal » Primeira Liga 21:15 UK FC Porto vs Famalicao 55 27 18 3:2 1
Romania » Liga 1 15:30 UK Gaz Metan Medias vs FC Arges 35 29 36 1:1 X
Scotland » Championship 19:45 UK Alloa vs Dunfermline 28 32 40 1:0 X2
Scotland » Championship 19:45 UK Arbroath vs Morton 51 29 20 0:0 1
Scotland » Championship 19:45 UK Inverness vs Ayr 33 30 37 2:2 X
Scotland » Championship 19:45 UK Queen of South vs Dundee FC 28 30 42 0:2 X
Scotland » Championship 19:45 UK Raith vs Hearts 16 32 52 0:4 2
Slovenia » Prva liga 16:00 UK ND Gorica vs Mura 30 33 37 1:5 X
South Africa » Premier League 16:00 UK Maritzburg Utd vs Swallows 42 25 33 1:1 X
South America » Copa Libertadores 01:00 UK Sao Paulo vs Rentistas 70 29 1 2:0 1
South America » Copa Sudamericana 01:30 UK Palestino vs Atletico GO 31 32 37 0:1 X
South America » Copa Sudamericana 01:30 UK La Equidad vs Aragua 64 28 8 2:1 1
South America » Copa Sudamericana 01:30 UK Lanus vs Gremio 39 32 29 1:2 1X
South America » Copa Sudamericana 01:30 UK Newells Old Boys vs Libertad Asuncion 39 31 30 1:3 X
South Korea » K League 1 11:30 UK Seoul vs Seongnam 44 30 26 2:2 X
Spain » LaLiga 20:00 UK Celta Vigo vs Levante 58 30 12 2:0 1
Spain » LaLiga2 20:00 UK Lugo vs Zaragoza 40 26 34 2:2 X
Switzerland » Challenge League 18:00 UK Lausanne Ouchy vs Kriens 42 33 25 1:2 1X
Switzerland » Challenge League 18:00 UK Thun vs Chiasso 47 32 21 2:0 1X
Switzerland » Challenge League 19:00 UK Aarau vs Grasshoppers 40 36 24 2:1 1X
Switzerland » Challenge League 19:00 UK Winterthur vs Xamax 37 35 28 0:1 1X
Wales » Cymru Premier 19:45 UK Cardiff Metropolitan vs Aberystwyth 39 34 27 5:1 1X
Wales » Cymru Premier 19:45 UK Druids vs Newtown 4 32 64 0:7 2