Football Tips for 29 Nov 2020

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Africa » CAF Champions League 14:00 UK Bantu (Les) vs Nkana (Zam) 23 31 46 0:1 X2
Africa » CAF Champions League 14:00 UK Bamenda (Cmr) vs Kaizer Chiefs (Rsa) 23 30 47 0:1 X
Africa » CAF Champions League 16:00 UK Rahimo (Bfa) vs Enyimba (Nga) 20 30 50 0:1 2
Africa » CAF Champions League 16:00 UK Racing d’Abidjan (Ivo) vs Kara (Tog) 51 30 19 1:0 1
Africa » CAF Champions League 16:00 UK CR Belouizdad (Alg) vs Al Nasr (Lby) 45 29 26 2:0 1
Africa » CAF Champions League 16:30 UK Armed Forces (Gam) vs Teungueth (Sen) 49 29 22 1:1 1
Argentina » Copa Diego Maradona 00:30 UK Godoy Cruz vs Banfield 21 31 48 0:0 X2
Argentina » Copa Diego Maradona 00:30 UK Rosario Central vs River Plate 33 31 36 0:2 X
Argentina » Copa Diego Maradona 20:10 UK Defensa y Justicia vs Central Cordoba 43 28 29 2:3 1
Argentina » Copa Diego Maradona 22:20 UK Boca Juniors vs Newells Old Boys 57 29 14 2:0 1
Argentina » Primera Nacional 12:00 UK San Martin T. vs Tigre 51 27 22 0:1 1
Argentina » Primera Nacional 20:10 UK CA Estudiantes vs Agropecuario 35 29 36 3:1 X
Argentina » Primera Nacional 20:10 UK Def. de Belgrano vs Gimnasia Mendoza 35 29 36 0:0 X
Argentina » Primera Nacional 21:00 UK San Martin S.J. vs Nueva Chicago 51 25 24 1:0 1
Austria » 2. Liga 09:30 UK A. Klagenfurt vs A. Lustenau 37 34 29 2:1 1X
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 13:30 UK Wolfsberger AC vs Ried 60 33 7 1:1 1
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 13:30 UK LASK vs Altach 68 30 2 3:0 1
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Rapid Vienna vs Austria Vienna 48 36 16 1:1 1X
Belgium » Jupiler League 12:30 UK KV Mechelen vs Beerschot VA 46 36 18 2:3 1X
Belgium » Jupiler League 15:00 UK Gent vs Waregem 43 33 24 0:3 1X
Belgium » Jupiler League 17:15 UK Anderlecht vs St. Liege 38 34 28 0:0 1X
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:45 UK Kortrijk vs Oostende 32 34 34 3:1 X
Belgium » Proximus League 15:00 UK Lommel SK vs RWDM 55 32 13 4:0 1
Belgium » Proximus League 19:00 UK Seraing vs St. Gilloise 24 34 42 1:0 X2
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 14:00 UK Radnik Bijeljina vs Krupa 35 29 36 1:1 X
Brazil » Serie A 00:00 UK Atletico GO vs Internacional 23 31 46 0:0 X2
Brazil » Serie B 00:00 UK Guarani vs Chapecoense-SC 40 30 30 2:0 X
Brazil » Serie B 00:00 UK Juventude vs Nautico 46 29 25 1:0 1
Bulgaria » Parva liga 12:00 UK Ludogorets vs Botev Vratsa 69 26 5 2:1 1
Bulgaria » Parva liga 17:00 UK CSKA Sofia vs CSKA 1948 Sofia 47 34 19 2:0 1X
China » FA Cup 07:35 UK Guangzhou R&F vs Suzhou Dongwu 56 31 13 6:1 1
China » FA Cup 11:35 UK Shandong Luneng vs Zhejiang Greentown 51 35 14 2:0 1
Colombia » Primera A 01:00 UK Atl. Nacional vs America De Cali 45 32 23 0:3 1X
Colombia » Primera A 22:30 UK Santa Fe vs Dep. Pasto 49 27 24 2:0 1
Colombia » Primera B 20:00 UK Valledupar vs Bogota 33 31 36 1:0 X
Colombia » Primera B 20:00 UK Llaneros vs Quindio 29 30 41 0:0 X
Croatia » 1. HNL 16:05 UK Rijeka vs Osijek 28 32 40 1:1 X2
Cyprus » First Division 14:00 UK Paphos vs Doxa 49 31 20 2:0 1X
Cyprus » First Division 16:30 UK Apollon vs AEL Limassol 56 28 16 1:2 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 15:00 UK Teplice vs Sparta Prague 8 32 60 0:1 2
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 17:30 UK Slavia Prague vs Brno 70 26 4 1:1 1
Denmark » 1st Division 14:00 UK Hobro vs Hvidovre IF 40 35 25 3:4 1X
Denmark » Superliga 13:00 UK Horsens vs Vejle 25 33 42 3:1 X2
Denmark » Superliga 15:00 UK Sonderjyske vs FC Copenhagen 34 35 31 1:3 X
Denmark » Superliga 17:00 UK Nordsjaelland vs Aarhus 29 35 36 3:1 X2
Ecuador » Liga Pro 18:00 UK Aucas vs Orense 45 31 24 4:1 1X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 20:30 UK LDU Portoviejo vs U. Catolica 8 33 59 2:1 2
Ecuador » Liga Pro 23:00 UK Barcelona SC vs Macara 62 28 10 3:0 1
England » Championship 12:00 UK Nottingham vs Swansea 25 31 44 0:1 X2
England » FA Cup 13:30 UK Carlisle vs Doncaster 19 32 49 1:2 X2
England » FA Cup 13:30 UK Stockport vs Yeovil 36 34 30 2:2 X
England » FA Cup 13:30 UK Bristol Rovers vs Darlington 65 30 5 6:0 1
England » FA Cup 13:30 UK Stevenage vs Hull 27 31 42 1:1 X2
England » FA Cup 13:30 UK Barnet vs MK Dons 14 30 56 0:1 2
England » FA Cup 13:30 UK Mansfield vs Dag & Red 50 31 19 1:1 1
England » FA Cup 13:30 UK Shrewsbury vs Oxford City 53 28 19 0:0 1
England » FA Cup 13:30 UK AFC Wimbledon vs Crawley 42 32 26 1:2 1X
England » FA Cup 14:45 UK Marine vs Havant & W 16 33 51 0:0 2
England » Premier League 14:00 UK Southampton vs Manchester Utd 21 32 47 2:3 X2
England » Premier League 16:30 UK Chelsea vs Tottenham 48 32 20 0:0 1X
England » Premier League 19:15 UK Arsenal vs Wolves 41 30 29 1:2 X
Estonia » Meistriliiga 11:00 UK Paide vs Flora 32 37 31 1:7 X
Estonia » Meistriliiga 13:00 UK Kalju vs Levadia 23 36 41 0:2 X2
France » Ligue 1 12:00 UK Lyon vs Reims 56 29 15 3:0 1
France » Ligue 1 14:00 UK Lens vs Angers 37 31 32 1:3 X
France » Ligue 1 14:00 UK Lorient vs Montpellier 25 33 42 0:1 X2
France » Ligue 1 14:00 UK Metz vs Brest 37 31 32 0:2 X
France » Ligue 1 14:00 UK Monaco vs Nimes 63 30 7 3:0 1
France » Ligue 1 16:00 UK Nice vs Dijon 56 31 13 1:3 1
France » Ligue 1 20:00 UK St Etienne vs Lille 22 30 48 1:1 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Heidenheim vs Hamburger SV 34 33 33 3:2 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Hannover vs Holstein Kiel 34 34 32 0:3 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Nurnberg vs Greuther Furth 29 33 38 2:3 X2
Germany » 3. Liga 12:00 UK Duisburg vs SG Dynamo Dresden 20 33 47 0:3 X2
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Saarbrucken vs Kaiserslautern 43 33 24 1:1 1X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Bayer Leverkusen vs Hertha Berlin 52 32 16 0:0 1
Germany » Bundesliga 17:00 UK Mainz vs Hoffenheim 20 34 46 1:1 X2
Greece » Super League 13:00 UK Panathinaikos vs Panetolikos 71 25 4 2:1 1
Greece » Super League 15:00 UK OFI Crete vs Giannina 41 32 27 2:1 1X
Greece » Super League 15:15 UK Lamia vs PAOK 4 25 71 0:2 2
Greece » Super League 17:30 UK Asteras Tripolis vs AEK Athens FC 30 30 40 1:2 X
Hungary » Merkantil Bank Liga 12:00 UK Soroksar vs Pecsi MFC 38 32 30 2:2 X
Hungary » Merkantil Bank Liga 12:00 UK Szentlorinc vs Siofok 30 33 37 1:0 X
Hungary » Merkantil Bank Liga 12:00 UK Bekescsaba 1912 vs Gyirmot 37 33 30 0:1 X
Hungary » Merkantil Bank Liga 12:00 UK Gyor vs Vasas 35 32 33 0:1 X
Hungary » Merkantil Bank Liga 12:00 UK Dorogi vs Kaposvar 48 34 18 3:0 1X
Hungary » Merkantil Bank Liga 12:00 UK Debreceni EAC vs Budaorsi SC 28 31 41 2:3 X2
Hungary » Merkantil Bank Liga 15:15 UK Haladas vs Debrecen 17 32 51 0:0 2
Hungary » Merkantil Bank Liga 16:00 UK Csakvari vs Szolnoki MAV 37 32 31 2:2 X
Hungary » Merkantil Bank Liga 16:00 UK Kazincbarcikai vs Szeged 25 33 42 0:1 X2
Hungary » Merkantil Bank Liga 16:00 UK Nyiregyhaza vs Ajka 39 32 29 1:2 1X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 13:05 UK Mezokovesd-Zsory vs DVTK 30 34 36 2:1 X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 17:45 UK Honved vs Puskas Academy 28 36 36 0:1 X2
Ireland » FAI Cup 15:00 UK Shamrock Rovers vs Sligo Rovers 71 25 4 2:0 1
Ireland » FAI Cup 19:05 UK Athlone vs Dundalk 1 24 75 0:11 2
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 18:00 UK Netanya vs Kiryat Shmona 32 29 39 0:0 X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 18:45 UK Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Kfar Saba 62 26 12 3:0 1
Italy » Serie A 11:30 UK Lazio vs Udinese 51 33 16 1:3 1
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Bologna vs Crotone 58 33 9 1:0 1
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK AC Milan vs Fiorentina 43 32 25 2:0 1X
Italy » Serie A 17:00 UK Cagliari vs Spezia 34 32 34 2:2 X
Italy » Serie A 19:45 UK Napoli vs AS Roma 38 35 27 4:0 1X
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Reggiana vs Cremonese 33 28 39 1:1 X
Italy » Serie B 20:00 UK Cosenza vs Salernitana 41 28 31 0:1 X
Japan » J1 League 05:00 UK Shimizu S-Pulse vs Shonan Bellmare 33 35 32 1:1 X
Japan » J1 League 06:00 UK Kashima Antlers vs Urawa Reds 38 34 28 4:0 1X
Japan » J1 League 06:00 UK Cerezo Osaka vs Yokohama FC 49 31 20 1:0 1X
Japan » J1 League 08:00 UK Gamba Osaka vs Sagan Tosu 49 34 17 1:1 1X
Japan » J2 League 04:00 UK Ryukyu vs Verdy 28 34 38 4:0 X2
Japan » J2 League 05:00 UK Avispa Fukuoka vs Omiya Ardija 36 31 33 1:0 X
Japan » J2 League 05:00 UK Yamaga vs Kyoto 30 31 39 0:0 X
Japan » J2 League 05:00 UK Ehime vs Mito 23 33 44 2:1 X2
Japan » J2 League 05:00 UK Chiba vs Iwata 21 31 48 1:2 X2
Japan » J2 League 05:00 UK Kanazawa vs Tokushima 28 31 41 3:4 X2
Japan » J2 League 07:00 UK Tochigi vs Renofa Yamaguchi 55 31 14 2:0 1
Japan » J2 League 07:00 UK Kofu vs Montedio Yamagata 26 30 44 0:0 X
Japan » J2 League 07:00 UK Machida vs Kusatsu 47 29 24 0:3 1
Mexico » Liga MX 01:00 UK Club Leon vs Puebla 50 33 17 2:0 1
Mexico » Liga MX 03:06 UK Club America vs Guadalajara Chivas 56 32 12 1:2 1
Mexico » Liga MX 18:00 UK U.N.A.M.- Pumas vs Pachuca 47 33 20 0:0 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 11:15 UK Eindhoven FC vs Graafschap 29 35 36 3:2 X2
Netherlands » Eredivisie 11:15 UK Vitesse vs Sittard 64 30 6 2:0 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 13:30 UK Feyenoord vs Utrecht 54 34 12 1:1 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 13:30 UK Groningen vs Willem II 53 31 16 1:0 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 15:45 UK Heracles vs AZ Alkmaar 17 36 47 1:2 X2
Netherlands » Eredivisie 19:00 UK PSV vs Sparta Rotterdam 69 29 2 1:0 1
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Kristiansund vs Stromsgodset 43 32 25 2:1 1X
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Bodo/Glimt vs Rosenborg 47 36 17 5:1 1X
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Molde vs Haugesund 63 31 6 3:1 1
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Mjondalen vs Stabaek 43 32 25 0:1 1X
Norway » Eliteserien 19:00 UK Valerenga vs Sarpsborg 08 44 30 26 1:1 X
Paraguay » Primera Division 00:15 UK Libertad Asuncion vs 12 de Octubre 46 30 24 3:0 X
Paraguay » Primera Division 21:30 UK Cerro Porteno vs Diaz 53 27 20 3:1 1
Paraguay » Primera Division 23:45 UK Guarani vs Sp. Luqueno 44 29 27 2:1 1
Poland » Division 1 11:40 UK Widzew Lodz vs Arka Gdynia 24 32 44 2:1 X2
Poland » Ekstraklasa 14:00 UK Rakow vs Warta Poznan 53 28 19 1:0 1
Poland » Ekstraklasa 16:30 UK Legia vs Piast Gliwice 55 29 16 2:2 1
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 11:15 UK Academica vs Covilha 52 31 17 2:1 1
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 14:00 UK Estoril vs Vizela 49 29 22 2:2 1
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 15:00 UK Arouca vs FC Porto B 47 35 18 2:3 1X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 15:00 UK Gil Vicente vs Rio Ave 26 30 44 2:0 X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 15:00 UK Portimonense vs Nacional 47 32 21 1:0 1X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 17:30 UK Boavista vs Belenenses 39 30 31 0:0 X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 20:00 UK Braga vs SC Farense 71 27 2 1:0 1
Romania » Romanian Cup 10:15 UK Ripensia Timisoara vs Astra 26 31 43 1:5 X2
Romania » Romanian Cup 11:30 UK Husana Husi vs U. Cluj 14 32 54 2:8 2
Romania » Romanian Cup 15:30 UK FC Voluntari vs Gaz Metan Medias 30 31 39 0:6 X
Romania » Romanian Cup 18:30 UK Poli Iasi vs CFR Cluj 11 27 62 1:0 2
Russia » FNL 10:00 UK Yenisey vs Tekstilshtik 54 29 17 1:0 1
Russia » FNL 11:00 UK Krasnodar 2 vs Akron Togliatti 34 34 32 1:1 X
Russia » FNL 11:00 UK Veles Moscow vs Shinnik Yaroslavl 37 33 30 4:2 X
Russia » FNL 11:00 UK Orenburg vs FK Krylya Sovetov Samara 41 28 31 2:1 X
Russia » FNL 11:00 UK Spartak Moscow 2 vs Omsk 45 30 25 1:2 X
Russia » FNL 12:00 UK Chertanovo M. vs Neftekhimik 13 28 59 1:0 2
Russia » FNL 12:00 UK Volgar-Astrakhan vs FK Chayka 40 29 31 2:1 X
Russia » FNL 12:00 UK Alania Vladikavkaz vs Nizhny Novgorod 33 28 39 0:0 X
Russia » FNL 13:00 UK D. Bryansk vs Tomsk 23 32 45 1:0 X2
Russia » FNL 13:00 UK F. Voronezh vs SKA Khabarovsk 35 29 36 3:0 X
Russia » FNL 15:00 UK Baltika vs T. Moscow 21 27 52 0:0 2
Russia » Premier League 09:00 UK Ural vs Sochi 22 31 47 1:0 X2
Russia » Premier League 11:00 UK Ufa vs Tambov 32 29 39 4:0 X
Russia » Premier League 13:30 UK Rubin Kazan vs CSKA Moscow 21 33 46 1:0 X2
Russia » Premier League 16:00 UK Spartak Moscow vs R. Volgograd 53 27 20 2:0 1
Scotland » League Cup 14:00 UK Celtic vs Ross County 70 25 5 0:2 1
Scotland » League Cup 17:00 UK Falkirk vs Rangers 16 23 61 0:4 2
Serbia » Super Liga 14:00 UK Novi Pazar vs Backa 54 31 15 0:0 1
Serbia » Super Liga 14:00 UK Metalac vs Zlatibor Cajetina 43 31 26 2:0 1X
Serbia » Super Liga 14:00 UK Cukaricki vs Napredak 49 28 23 3:0 1
Serbia » Super Liga 14:00 UK FK Vozdovac vs Mladost 38 32 30 3:2 X
Serbia » Super Liga 16:00 UK TSC Backa Topola vs Partizan 22 32 46 0:4 X2
Serbia » Super Liga 18:00 UK FK Crvena zvezda vs Rad Beograd 63 25 12 3:0 1
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 13:00 UK Trencin vs Sered 37 35 28 1:0 1X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 14:00 UK Senica vs Slovan Bratislava 19 29 52 0:3 2
Slovenia » Prva liga 12:15 UK Bravo vs Celje 36 35 29 2:1 1X
Slovenia » Prva liga 14:15 UK Aluminij vs ND Gorica 29 35 36 2:1 X2
Slovenia » Prva liga 16:15 UK Domzale vs O. Ljubljana 20 32 48 3:1 X2
South Africa » Premier League 13:30 UK Chippa Utd. vs Tshakhuma 29 29 42 1:1 2
Spain » LaLiga 13:00 UK Barcelona vs Osasuna 56 28 16 4:0 1
Spain » LaLiga 15:15 UK Getafe vs Ath Bilbao 33 28 39 1:1 X
Spain » LaLiga 17:30 UK Celta Vigo vs Granada CF 49 30 21 3:1 X
Spain » LaLiga 20:00 UK Real Sociedad vs Villarreal 43 34 23 1:1 1X
Spain » LaLiga2 13:00 UK Albacete vs Tenerife 28 26 46 0:2 2
Spain » LaLiga2 15:00 UK Espanyol vs Zaragoza 68 25 7 2:0 1
Spain » LaLiga2 17:15 UK Mallorca vs Logrones 52 28 20 4:0 1
Spain » LaLiga2 17:15 UK Ponferradina vs Leganes 24 28 48 3:2 2
Spain » LaLiga2 20:00 UK Las Palmas vs Gijon 43 28 29 3:2 1
Sweden » Allsvenskan 13:30 UK Ostersunds vs Goteborg 16 30 54 0:4 2
Sweden » Allsvenskan 13:30 UK Helsingborg vs Falkenbergs 36 34 30 0:0 X
Sweden » Allsvenskan 13:30 UK Varbergs vs Malmo FF 15 32 53 3:2 2
Sweden » Allsvenskan 16:30 UK Sirius vs Elfsborg 18 35 47 1:1 X2
Sweden » Allsvenskan 16:30 UK Mjallby vs Djurgarden 18 31 51 2:1 2
Sweden » Allsvenskan 16:30 UK Hacken vs Orebro 59 29 12 3:0 1
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 13:00 UK Karlstad vs Frej 35 37 28 4:2 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 13:00 UK Nykopings vs Gefle 1 27 72 0:2 2
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 13:00 UK IFK Lulea vs Sylvia 16 36 48 1:2 X2
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 13:00 UK Haninge vs Karlslunds 54 35 11 3:1 1
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 13:00 UK Taby vs Sandvikens 26 37 37 0:3 X2
Sweden » Superettan 13:30 UK Norrby vs Dalkurd 41 32 27 2:0 1X
Sweden » Superettan 16:30 UK Brage vs AFC Eskilstuna 33 33 34 1:3 X
Switzerland » Super League 15:00 UK Lausanne vs Young Boys 19 32 49 0:3 X2
Switzerland » Super League 15:00 UK Lugano vs Basel 25 33 42 1:0 X2
Turkey » 1. Lig 10:30 UK Keciorengucu vs Adana Demirspor 28 33 39 1:0 X2
Turkey » 1. Lig 10:30 UK Bandirmaspor vs Balikesirspor 34 34 32 1:0 X
Turkey » 1. Lig 13:00 UK Eskisehirspor vs Altinordu 14 30 56 0:2 2
Turkey » 1. Lig 16:00 UK Samsunspor vs Tuzlaspor 48 32 20 2:0 1X
Turkey » Super Lig 10:30 UK Erzurum BB vs Antalyaspor 40 33 27 2:2 1X
Turkey » Super Lig 13:00 UK Kasimpasa vs Genclerbirligi 40 30 30 2:0 X
Turkey » Super Lig 13:00 UK Alanyaspor vs Konyaspor 55 29 16 1:0 1
Turkey » Super Lig 16:00 UK Fenerbahce vs Besiktas 38 34 28 3:4 1X
USA » MLS 20:00 UK Orlando City vs New England Revolution 41 33 26 1:3 1X
Ukraine » Premier League 12:00 UK Minaj vs FK Zorya Luhansk 15 32 53 0:3 2
Ukraine » Premier League 15:00 UK Kolos Kovalivka vs Desna 20 35 45 1:1 X2
Ukraine » Premier League 17:30 UK Inhulets vs Olimpik Donetsk 30 33 37 2:1 X
Uruguay » Primera Division 13:00 UK Progreso vs Cerro Largo 35 32 33 2:2 X
Uruguay » Primera Division 20:00 UK River Plate vs Defensor Sp. 38 32 30 1:1 X
Uruguay » Primera Division 23:00 UK Boston River vs Nacional 18 29 53 0:1 2
Venezuela » Primera Division 00:00 UK La Guaira vs Estudiantes Merida 47 27 26 1:1 1
Venezuela » Primera Division 21:00 UK Carabobo vs Puerto Cabello 34 34 32 0:3 X
Venezuela » Primera Division 21:00 UK Caracas vs Dep. Tachira 47 32 21 0:0 1X
Venezuela » Primera Division 23:00 UK Mineros vs Lara 39 33 28 1:2 1X
Wales » Cymru Premier 14:30 UK Penybont vs Druids 46 34 20 1:1 1X