Football Tips for 29 Apr 2021

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Asia » AFC Champions League 15:30 UK Persepolis (Irn) vs Al Rayyan (Qat) 56 29 15 4:2 1
Asia » AFC Champions League 16:00 UK Pakhtakor (Uzb) vs Al Quwa Al Jawiya (Irq) 43 31 26 1:0 1X
Asia » AFC Champions League 18:00 UK Goa (Ind) vs Al Wahda (Uae) 3 24 73 0:2 2
Asia » AFC Champions League 19:00 UK Al Sharjah (Uae) vs Tractor (Irn) 10 34 56 0:2 2
Asia » AFC Champions League 19:00 UK Al-Sadd (Qat) vs Al-Nassr (Sau) 34 35 31 1:2 X
Asia » AFC Champions League 19:00 UK Al Wehdat (Jor) vs Foolad (Irn) 31 32 37 1:0 X
Australia » A-League 10:05 UK Melbourne City vs Newcastle Jets 47 31 22 3:1 1X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 16:00 UK Slutsk vs Dynamo Brest 24 31 45 1:1 X2
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista 01:00 UK Sao Caetano vs Ituano 14 29 57 0:1 2
China » Jia League 09:00 UK Xinjiang Tianshan vs Zibo Cuju 30 32 38 3:2 X
China » Jia League 12:35 UK Zhejiang Professional vs Sichuan Jiuniu 61 23 16 0:0 1
China » Super League 11:00 UK Wuhan FC vs Shanghai Shenhua 19 29 52 1:3 2
China » Super League 13:00 UK Changchun Yatai vs Tianjin Jinmen Tiger 69 26 5 0:0 1
Denmark » 1st Division 18:00 UK Esbjerg vs Koge 50 32 18 1:0 1
Egypt » Egypt Cup 20:30 UK Wadi Degla vs Petrojet 40 28 32 1:1 X
Egypt » Premier League 20:30 UK Zamalek vs Arab Contractors 67 24 9 2:2 1
Europe » Europa League 20:00 UK Villarreal vs Arsenal 35 33 32 2:1 X
Europe » Europa League 20:00 UK Manchester Utd vs AS Roma 48 30 22 6:2 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 17:30 UK Hamburger SV vs Karlsruher 47 29 24 1:1 1
Greece » Greek Cup 17:00 UK PAOK vs AEK Athens FC 44 29 27 2:1 1
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:30 UK DVTK vs Ujpest 44 33 23 0:0 1X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 19:00 UK MTK Budapest vs MOL Fehervar 25 32 43 1:3 X2
Japan » J1 League 07:00 UK Nagoya Grampus vs Kawasaki Frontale 21 30 49 0:4 X
Mexico » Liga de Expansion MX 23:00 UK Tapatio vs Zacatecas Mineros 41 33 26 0:1 1X
North & Central America » CONCACAF Champions League 01:30 UK Columbus Crew vs Monterrey 34 34 32 2:2 X
North & Central America » CONCACAF Champions League 03:30 UK Portland Timbers vs Club America 23 33 44 1:1 X2
Poland » Division 1 16:40 UK GKS Jastrzebie vs Tychy 34 31 35 0:1 X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 20:30 UK Maritimo vs Braga 14 30 56 1:0 2
Romania » Liga 1 12:30 UK Poli Iasi vs Viitorul Constanta 29 30 41 0:3 X
Romania » Liga 1 15:00 UK Din. Bucuresti vs FC Voluntari 37 29 34 2:0 X
Romania » Liga 1 17:45 UK Univ. Craiova vs FCSB 42 29 29 2:0 1
Scotland » League One 19:00 UK Montrose vs Cove Rangers 37 33 30 0:2 X
Scotland » League One 19:00 UK Partick Thistle vs Falkirk 35 32 33 5:0 X
Scotland » League One 19:00 UK East Fife vs Peterhead 40 34 26 1:3 1X
Scotland » League One 19:00 UK Forfar Athletic vs Clyde 18 35 47 2:1 X2
Scotland » League Two 19:00 UK Elgin City vs Stirling 36 34 30 3:1 X
Scotland » League Two 19:00 UK Queen’s Park vs Edinburgh City 46 31 23 2:0 1X
Scotland » League Two 19:00 UK Brechin vs Annan 35 34 31 0:3 X
Scotland » League Two 19:00 UK Stenhousemuir vs Albion Rovers 45 31 24 0:1 1X
Serbia » Super Liga 13:45 UK TSC Backa Topola vs Napredak 37 31 32 1:3 X
Serbia » Super Liga 13:45 UK Sp. Subotica vs Javor 39 31 30 0:2 X
Serbia » Super Liga 13:45 UK Macva vs Radnik 27 31 42 0:5 X2
Serbia » Super Liga 13:45 UK Radnicki Nis vs FK Indjija 67 26 7 2:0 1
Serbia » Super Liga 13:45 UK Metalac vs Rad Beograd 29 31 40 3:0 X2
Serbia » Super Liga 15:55 UK Proleter vs Partizan 1 25 74 1:3 2
Serbia » Super Liga 17:55 UK FK Crvena zvezda vs Vojvodina 67 31 2 1:0 1
Slovakia » Slovak Cup 14:30 UK Slovan Bratislava vs Banska Bystrica 72 27 1 3:0 1
South America » Copa Libertadores 01:00 UK Santa Fe vs Fluminense 38 33 29 1:2 1X
South America » Copa Libertadores 01:00 UK River Plate vs Junior 64 26 10 2:1 1
South America » Copa Libertadores 03:00 UK Olimpia Asuncion vs Always Ready 59 27 14 2:1 1
South America » Copa Libertadores 03:00 UK Barcelona SC vs The Strongest 53 28 19 4:0 1
South America » Copa Libertadores 23:00 UK Racing Club vs Sporting Cristal 50 29 21 2:1 1
South America » Copa Libertadores 23:00 UK U. Catolica vs Argentinos Jrs 47 33 20 0:2 1X
South America » Copa Sudamericana 01:30 UK FBC Melgar vs Aucas 37 32 31 2:0 X
South America » Copa Sudamericana 01:30 UK Deportes Tolima vs Talleres Cordoba 42 32 26 1:1 1X
South America » Copa Sudamericana 01:30 UK Emelec vs Bragantino 36 35 29 3:0 1X
South America » Copa Sudamericana 01:30 UK Rosario Central vs San Lorenzo 38 31 31 2:0 X
South America » Copa Sudamericana 23:15 UK Sport Huancayo vs River Plate 42 32 26 1:2 1X
South America » Copa Sudamericana 23:15 UK Corinthians vs Penarol 52 30 18 0:2 1
South America » Copa Sudamericana 23:15 UK Wilstermann vs Bolivar 34 33 33 0:0 X
Spain » LaLiga 18:00 UK Barcelona vs Granada CF 67 25 8 1:2 1
Turkey » Super Lig 14:00 UK Sivasspor vs Yeni Malatyaspor 48 30 22 1:0 X
Turkey » Super Lig 14:00 UK Erzurum BB vs Basaksehir 33 32 35 1:2 X
Turkey » Super Lig 18:30 UK Ankaragucu vs Gaziantep 41 35 24 0:1 1X
Turkey » Super Lig 18:30 UK Alanyaspor vs Fenerbahce 30 34 36 0:0 X