Football Tips for 28 Oct 2020

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 15:30 UK Zeljeznicar vs Zrinjski 47 29 24 1:0 1
Brazil » Copa do Brasil 00:30 UK Botafogo RJ vs Cuiaba Esporte 59 20 21 0:1 1
Brazil » Copa do Brasil 19:00 UK Santos vs Ceara 45 24 31 0:0 X
Brazil » Copa do Brasil 22:00 UK Atletico GO vs Internacional 29 27 44 1:2 2
Chile » Primera Division 19:00 UK Everton vs Colo Colo 41 32 27 1:1 1X
China » Jia League 06:30 UK Jiangxi Liansheng vs Heilongjiang Lava 22 32 46 1:1 X2
China » Jia League 07:00 UK Kunshan vs Chengdu Better City 19 33 48 1:1 X2
China » Jia League 07:00 UK Sichuan Jiuniu vs Guizhou Zhicheng 42 34 24 2:1 1X
China » Jia League 10:00 UK Nantong Zhiyun vs Suzhou Dongwu 42 33 25 1:1 1X
China » Jia League 11:35 UK Taizhou Yuanda vs Changchun Yatai 38 34 28 0:2 1X
China » Jia League 11:35 UK Beijing EG vs Xinjiang Tianshan 42 35 23 1:1 1X
China » Super League 07:30 UK Shenzhen vs Shijiazhuang 45 33 22 1:0 1X
China » Super League 12:35 UK Beijing Guoan vs Guangzhou Evergrande 18 34 48 0:0 X2
Colombia » Primera B 01:00 UK Huila vs Boca Juniors 53 26 21 3:1 1
Costa Rica » Primera Division 02:00 UK Herediano vs San Carlos 50 30 20 1:1 1
Costa Rica » Primera Division 21:00 UK Sporting San Jose vs Zeledon 33 31 36 2:0 X
Croatia » 1. HNL 16:00 UK Slaven Belupo vs Lok. Zagreb 58 31 11 0:0 1
Cyprus » First Division 14:00 UK Nea Salamis vs Ermis 37 33 30 0:1 X
Cyprus » First Division 15:00 UK Achnas vs Anorthosis 15 31 54 0:1 2
England » Championship 19:00 UK Preston vs Millwall 45 29 26 0:2 1
England » Championship 19:45 UK Birmingham vs Huddersfield 50 29 21 2:1 1
England » Championship 19:45 UK Bournemouth vs Bristol City 50 32 18 1:0 1
England » Championship 19:45 UK Luton vs Nottingham 41 30 29 1:1 X
England » Championship 19:45 UK Rotherham vs Sheffield Wed 22 30 48 3:0 X
England » Championship 19:45 UK Derby vs Cardiff 31 30 39 1:1 X
Estonia » Meistriliiga 17:00 UK Flora vs Paide 33 38 29 1:0 1X
Europe » Champions League 17:55 UK Krasnodar vs Chelsea 18 30 52 0:4 2
Europe » Champions League 17:55 UK Basaksehir vs Paris SG 11 26 63 0:2 2
Europe » Champions League 20:00 UK Sevilla vs Rennes 53 28 19 1:0 1
Europe » Champions League 20:00 UK Dortmund vs Zenit 57 30 13 2:0 1
Europe » Champions League 20:00 UK Club Brugge KV vs Lazio 23 33 44 1:1 X2
Europe » Champions League 20:00 UK Juventus vs Barcelona 24 34 42 0:2 X2
Europe » Champions League 20:00 UK Ferencvaros vs Dyn. Kyiv 31 32 37 2:2 X
Europe » Champions League 20:00 UK Manchester Utd vs RB Leipzig 40 33 27 5:0 1X
France » National 17:00 UK Bastia-Borgo vs Boulogne 24 31 45 2:1 X2
France » National 19:00 UK Stade Briochin vs Orleans 39 30 31 0:0 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 17:30 UK VfL Osnabruck vs Darmstadt 33 33 34 1:1 X
Ireland » Premier Division 19:45 UK Finn Harps vs St. Patricks 24 34 42 3:2 X2
Italy » Coppa Italia 13:00 UK Torino vs Lecce 43 35 22 1:1 1X
Italy » Coppa Italia 13:30 UK Cagliari vs Cremonese 62 30 8 1:0 1
Italy » Coppa Italia 14:00 UK Cittadella vs Spezia 20 31 49 0:2 X2
Italy » Coppa Italia 14:00 UK Cosenza vs Monopoli 59 28 13 2:1 1
Italy » Coppa Italia 15:00 UK Benevento vs Empoli 44 33 23 2:4 1X
Italy » Coppa Italia 15:00 UK Brescia vs Perugia 42 30 28 3:0 X
Italy » Coppa Italia 16:00 UK Verona vs Venezia 65 28 7 2:2 1
Italy » Coppa Italia 16:00 UK Genoa vs Catanzaro 57 27 16 2:1 1
Italy » Coppa Italia 16:00 UK Crotone vs Spal 37 32 31 0:0 X
Italy » Coppa Italia 16:30 UK Fiorentina vs Padova 76 22 2 2:1 1
Italy » Coppa Italia 17:00 UK Parma vs Pescara 55 29 16 3:1 1
Italy » Coppa Italia 17:00 UK Udinese vs L.R. Vicenza 55 33 12 3:1 1
Italy » Serie C – Group A 16:30 UK Juventus U23 vs Como 41 30 29 1:2 X
Italy » Serie C – Group C 14:00 UK Avellino vs Turris 58 23 19 2:2 1
Italy » Serie C – Group C 14:00 UK Bisceglie vs Cavese 35 31 34 0:1 X
Japan » J1 League 10:00 UK Vegalta Sendai vs Kobe 28 36 36 2:3 X2
Japan » J1 League 10:00 UK Hiroshima vs Yokohama M. 32 34 34 3:1 X
Japan » J1 League 10:00 UK FC Tokyo vs Kashiwa 40 35 25 1:3 1X
Mexico » Liga de Expansion MX 01:05 UK Pumas Tabasco vs Alebrijes Oaxaca 45 32 23 0:2 1X
Mexico » Liga de Expansion MX 03:05 UK Cimarrones de Sonora vs Tepatitlan de Morelos 31 30 39 2:0 X
Mexico » Liga de Expansion MX 23:00 UK Celaya vs Venados 60 28 12 2:1 1
Netherlands » KNVB Beker 17:45 UK Den Haag vs Sparta Rotterdam 41 35 24 1:1 1X
Netherlands » KNVB Beker 18:45 UK Heracles vs Telstar 52 34 14 3:0 1
Netherlands » KNVB Beker 18:45 UK FC Emmen vs Eindhoven FC 65 30 5 2:0 1
Netherlands » KNVB Beker 18:45 UK Waalwijk vs Cambuur 22 36 42 2:2 X2
Netherlands » KNVB Beker 20:00 UK Roda vs Sittard 18 36 46 0:2 X2
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 13:00 UK KFUM Oslo vs Ull/Kisa 38 33 29 3:0 1X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 13:00 UK Grorud vs Asane 16 33 51 1:4 2
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Raufoss vs Lillestrom 16 33 51 2:0 2
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Tromso vs Ham-Kam 56 30 14 3:1 1
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Sandnes vs Strommen 30 34 36 2:2 X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Sogndal vs Jerv 57 30 13 1:0 1
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Oygarden vs Kongsvinger 37 35 28 1:1 1X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 19:00 UK Ranheim vs Stjordals Blink 47 29 24 2:2 1
Poland » Division 1 12:00 UK Radomiak Radom vs Tychy 38 31 31 2:2 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 17:00 UK Wisla vs Lechia Gdansk 38 32 30 1:3 X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 21:45 UK Sporting vs Gil Vicente 56 27 17 3:1 1
Russia » FNL 11:30 UK Tomsk vs SKA Khabarovsk 37 30 33 1:2 X
Russia » FNL 12:00 UK Spartak Moscow 2 vs Yenisey 27 31 42 1:1 X2
Russia » FNL 13:00 UK Tekstilshtik vs T. Moscow 18 27 55 1:3 2
Russia » FNL 13:00 UK Nizhny Novgorod vs Orenburg 31 31 38 0:0 X
Russia » FNL 14:00 UK Alania Vladikavkaz vs Akron Togliatti 70 19 11 5:1 1
Russia » FNL 14:30 UK Omsk vs Veles Moscow 24 30 46 1:2 X
Russia » FNL 14:30 UK Volgar-Astrakhan vs F. Voronezh 35 29 36 2:1 X
Russia » FNL 15:00 UK Chertanovo M. vs FK Chayka 26 30 44 1:2 X
Russia » FNL 15:00 UK D. Bryansk vs Baltika 35 28 37 1:3 X
Russia » FNL 15:00 UK Neftekhimik vs Krasnodar 2 45 29 26 5:0 1
Russia » FNL 15:00 UK FK Krylya Sovetov Samara vs Shinnik Yaroslavl 67 19 14 4:1 1
Slovenia » Prva liga 15:00 UK ND Gorica vs Tabor Sezana 39 30 31 2:1 X
Slovenia » Prva liga 17:00 UK Koper vs Celje 34 33 33 3:0 X
South Africa » Premier League 17:30 UK Golden Arrows vs Supersport Utd 21 23 56 3:1 2
South Africa » Premier League 17:30 UK TS Galaxy vs Amazulu 40 29 31 1:0 X
South Africa » Premier League 17:30 UK Mamelodi Sundowns vs Tshakhuma 61 25 14 0:0 1
South Africa » Premier League 17:30 UK Maritzburg Utd vs Cape Town City 29 30 41 0:1 X
South Africa » Premier League 17:30 UK Orlando Pirates vs Stellenbosch 54 26 20 1:1 1
South Africa » Premier League 17:30 UK Swallows vs Bloem Celtic 47 25 28 1:0 1
South America » Copa Sudamericana 00:30 UK Union La Calera (Chi) vs Deportes Tolima (Col) 38 34 28 0:0 1X
South America » Copa Sudamericana 22:15 UK Lanus (Arg) vs Sao Paulo (Bra) 26 33 41 3:2 X2
South America » Copa Sudamericana 22:15 UK Atl. Nacional (Col) vs River Plate (Uru) 63 29 8 1:1 1
South America » Copa Sudamericana 22:15 UK Sp. Luqueno (Par) vs Defensa y Justicia (Arg) 19 30 51 1:2 2
South America » Copa Sudamericana 22:15 UK Fenix (Uru) vs Huachipato (Chi) 28 34 38 3:1 X2
Spain » LaLiga2 18:00 UK Albacete vs Las Palmas 47 28 25 1:1 1
Spain » LaLiga2 18:00 UK Castellon vs Almeria 39 27 34 1:2 X
Spain » LaLiga2 18:00 UK Espanyol vs Ponferradina 50 24 26 2:0 1
Spain » LaLiga2 20:30 UK R. Oviedo vs Logrones 44 27 29 2:3 1
Sweden » Allsvenskan 18:00 UK Hacken vs Djurgarden 40 33 27 0:2 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 15:00 UK Team TG FF vs Sandvikens 25 34 41 0:5 X2
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 17:00 UK Gefle vs Frej 20 36 44 2:0 X2
USA » MLS 02:00 UK Vancouver Whitecaps vs Seattle Sounders 10 34 56 0:2 2
USA » MLS 23:00 UK New York Red Bulls vs New England Revolution 29 34 37 1:0 X2
USA » MLS 23:30 UK FC Cincinnati vs Sporting Kansas City 24 33 43 0:1 X2
USA » MLS 23:30 UK Philadelphia Union vs Chicago Fire 50 32 18 2:1 1
USA » MLS 23:30 UK Orlando City vs Atlanta Utd 56 33 11 4:1 1
USA » MLS 23:30 UK Toronto FC vs New York City 33 34 33 0:1 X
Venezuela » Primera Division 00:00 UK Lara vs Mineros 45 31 24 1:1 1X
Venezuela » Primera Division 21:00 UK Puerto Cabello vs Carabobo 34 32 34 2:1 X