Football Tips for 28 Nov 2020

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Africa » CAF Champions League 13:00 UK APR (Rwa) vs Gor Mahia (Ken) 38 32 30 2:1 X
Africa » CAF Champions League 13:00 UK Vipers (Uga) vs Al-Hilal Omdurman (Sud) 25 33 42 0:1 X2
Africa » CAF Champions League 13:30 UK Costa do Sol (Moz) vs Platinum (Zim) 25 32 43 1:2 X2
Africa » CAF Champions League 16:00 UK Buffles du Borgou (Ben) vs MC Alger (Alg) 10 29 61 1:1 2
Argentina » Copa Diego Maradona 20:10 UK Racing Club vs Union de Santa Fe 43 31 26 1:0 1X
Argentina » Copa Diego Maradona 22:20 UK Colon Santa FE vs Independiente 26 31 43 1:2 X2
Argentina » Copa Diego Maradona 22:20 UK Velez Sarsfield vs Gimnasia L.P. 40 29 31 0:1 X
Argentina » Primera Nacional 20:10 UK Atletico Atlanta vs Platense 56 29 15 0:2 1
Argentina » Primera Nacional 20:10 UK Barracas Central vs Ind. Rivadavia 55 26 19 2:1 1
Argentina » Primera Nacional 20:10 UK Almagro vs Gimnasia Jujuy 44 27 29 1:0 1
Argentina » Primera Nacional 20:10 UK Santamarina vs Quilmes 50 25 25 1:0 1
Argentina » Primera Nacional 20:10 UK Brown Adrogue vs All Boys 46 23 31 0:0 X
Argentina » Primera Nacional 22:00 UK Sarmiento Junin vs Villa Dalmine 57 24 19 0:0 1
Argentina » Primera Nacional 22:10 UK CA Mitre vs Belgrano 36 27 37 0:0 X
Argentina » Primera Nacional 22:10 UK Instituto vs Chacarita Juniors 33 29 38 2:1 X
Argentina » Primera Nacional 23:30 UK Alvarado vs Guillermo Brown 45 25 30 0:0 X
Asia » AFC Champions League 10:00 UK Vissel Kobe (Jpn) vs Guangzhou Evergrande (Chn) 37 35 28 0:2 1X
Asia » AFC Champions League 13:00 UK Yokohama F. Marinos (Jpn) vs Shanghai SIPG (Chn) 38 35 27 1:2 1X
Australia » NPL Queensland 09:30 UK Queensland Lions vs Olympic FC 30 40 30 1:0 X
Austria » 2. Liga 13:30 UK Wacker Innsbruck vs SK Rapid Vienna (Am) 56 32 12 2:1 1
Austria » 2. Liga 13:30 UK Vorwarts Steyr vs FC Juniors 31 35 34 3:1 X
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Sturm Graz vs Tirol 46 34 20 1:0 1X
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK St. Polten vs Salzburg 1 30 69 2:8 2
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Admira vs Hartberg 22 36 42 2:3 X2
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 11:00 UK Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs FC Minsk 58 33 9 4:2 1
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 11:00 UK Isloch vs Gorodeja 47 31 22 2:2 1X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 11:00 UK Slavia Mozyr vs Energetik-BGU 30 32 38 2:1 X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 11:00 UK Din. Minsk vs BATE 20 32 48 0:0 X2
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 11:00 UK Vitebsk vs Zhodino 14 28 58 2:3 2
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 11:00 UK Belshina vs Rukh Brest 18 35 47 3:7 X2
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 11:00 UK Dynamo Brest vs Neman 47 34 19 3:1 1X
Belgium » Jupiler League 15:15 UK St. Truiden vs Waasland-Beveren 49 34 17 1:1 1X
Belgium » Jupiler League 17:30 UK Cercle Brugge KSV vs Genk 21 35 44 1:5 X2
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:45 UK Mouscron vs Club Brugge KV 15 28 57 0:0 2
Belgium » Proximus League 19:45 UK Lierse K. vs Westerlo 25 32 43 0:1 X2
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 12:00 UK Olimpik Sarajevo vs Tuzla City 18 31 51 3:2 2
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 12:00 UK Sloboda vs Zrinjski 36 33 31 0:0 X
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 14:00 UK Velez Mostar vs FK Sarajevo 21 32 47 0:0 X2
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 16:00 UK Borac Banja Luka vs Siroki Brijeg 39 32 29 1:1 1X
Brazil » Serie A 20:00 UK Santos vs Sport Recife 47 29 24 4:2 1
Brazil » Serie A 20:00 UK Palmeiras vs Athletico-PR 49 29 22 3:0 1
Brazil » Serie A 22:00 UK Bahia vs Sao Paulo 33 31 36 1:3 X
Brazil » Serie B 00:30 UK Cruzeiro vs Confianca 59 26 15 1:2 1
Brazil » Serie B 01:30 UK Cuiaba Esporte vs Avai 46 28 26 2:1 1
Brazil » Serie B 19:00 UK CSA vs Ponte Preta 43 29 28 2:1 1
Brazil » Serie B 21:30 UK Vitoria vs CRB 54 27 19 2:1 1
Bulgaria » Parva liga 11:00 UK Arda vs Montana 62 30 8 3:0 1
Bulgaria » Parva liga 16:00 UK Lok. Plovdiv vs Botev Plovdiv 42 31 27 6:0 1X
China » FA Cup 06:30 UK Wuhan Zall vs Taizhou Yuanda 59 30 11 2:0 1
China » FA Cup 11:35 UK Beijing Guoan vs Chengdu Better City 1 23 76 1:0 2
Colombia » Primera A 01:00 UK Millonarios vs Once Caldas 52 28 20 5:2 1
Colombia » Primera A 22:30 UK Dep. Cali vs La Equidad 49 28 23 0:1 1
Croatia » 1. HNL 14:00 UK Varazdin vs Istra 1961 36 32 32 1:1 X
Croatia » 1. HNL 16:05 UK Gorica vs Lok. Zagreb 54 30 16 1:1 1
Cyprus » First Division 14:00 UK Anorthosis vs Paralimni 63 26 11 4:2 1
Cyprus » First Division 16:30 UK Nea Salamis vs APOEL 15 30 55 0:3 2
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 13:00 UK Pribram vs Mlada Boleslav 16 34 50 2:1 2
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 15:00 UK Slovacko vs Opava 64 28 8 3:1 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 15:00 UK Karvina vs Zlin 44 32 24 0:2 1X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 17:30 UK Ceske Budejovice vs Plzen 11 31 58 0:0 2
Czech Republic » Division 2 12:30 UK Usti nad Labem vs Trinec 32 33 35 0:1 X
Czech Republic » Division 2 12:30 UK Jihlava vs Varnsdorf 50 32 18 0:1 1
Czech Republic » Division 2 12:30 UK Zizkov vs Dukla Prague 54 30 16 0:2 1
Czech Republic » Division 2 12:30 UK Chrudim vs Blansko 36 29 35 1:0 X
Czech Republic » Division 2 12:30 UK Mas Taborsko vs Lisen 36 31 33 0:1 X
Czech Republic » Division 2 12:30 UK Vysehrad vs Vlasim 15 31 54 1:2 2
Czech Republic » Division 2 12:30 UK Hradec Kralove vs Prostejov 49 26 25 0:1 1
Denmark » 1st Division 12:00 UK Skive IK vs Fredericia 27 33 40 0:4 X2
Denmark » 1st Division 13:00 UK Koge vs Esbjerg 32 32 36 0:2 X
Denmark » Superliga 15:00 UK Midtjylland vs Aalborg 43 32 25 0:0 1X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 00:00 UK Mushuc Runa vs Emelec 31 34 35 2:3 X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 20:30 UK Tecnico U. vs Dep. Cuenca 48 31 21 1:1 1X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 23:00 UK Delfin vs Ind. del Valle 39 34 27 1:0 1X
England » Championship 12:30 UK Reading vs Bristol City 32 31 37 3:1 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Birmingham vs Millwall 39 29 32 0:0 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Blackburn vs Barnsley 36 31 33 2:1 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Derby vs Wycombe 41 30 29 1:1 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Huddersfield vs Middlesbrough 33 31 36 3:2 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Norwich vs Coventry 51 31 18 1:1 1
England » Championship 15:00 UK Rotherham vs Bournemouth 27 32 41 2:2 X2
England » Championship 15:00 UK Sheffield Wed vs Stoke 32 29 39 0:0 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Watford vs Preston 42 31 27 4:1 1X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Cardiff vs Luton 52 29 19 4:0 1
England » FA Cup 12:30 UK Morecambe vs Solihull Moors 39 33 28 2:2 1X
England » FA Cup 13:00 UK Gillingham vs Exeter 48 33 19 2:3 1X
England » FA Cup 13:00 UK Newport vs Salford 39 33 28 3:0 1X
England » FA Cup 15:00 UK Harrogate vs Blackpool 35 32 33 0:4 X
England » FA Cup 15:00 UK Bradford City vs Oldham 38 33 29 1:2 1X
England » FA Cup 15:00 UK Cheltenham vs Crewe 26 33 41 1:1 X2
England » FA Cup 15:00 UK Portsmouth vs King’s Lynn 57 29 14 6:1 1
England » FA Cup 15:00 UK Plymouth vs Lincoln 38 33 29 2:0 1X
England » FA Cup 17:30 UK Peterborough vs Chorley 63 27 10 1:2 1
England » League One 15:00 UK Ipswich vs Charlton 31 31 38 0:2 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Oxford Utd vs Swindon 38 33 29 1:2 1X
England » League Two 13:00 UK Port Vale vs Leyton Orient 44 32 24 2:3 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Bolton vs Southend 56 29 15 3:0 1
England » National League 15:00 UK Altrincham vs Maidenhead 42 33 25 2:0 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Sutton vs FC Halifax 46 32 22 1:0 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Weymouth vs Chesterfield 31 34 35 1:2 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Bromley vs Wrexham 25 33 42 1:1 X2
England » Premier League 12:30 UK Brighton vs Liverpool 23 31 46 1:1 X2
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Manchester City vs Burnley 70 24 6 5:0 1
England » Premier League 17:30 UK Everton vs Leeds 47 34 19 0:1 1X
England » Premier League 20:00 UK West Brom vs Sheffield Utd 43 31 26 1:0 1X
Estonia » Meistriliiga 11:00 UK Narva vs Legion 34 36 30 1:3 X
Estonia » Meistriliiga 11:00 UK Tallinna Kalev vs Kuressaare 30 36 34 1:1 X
France » Ligue 1 16:00 UK Marseille vs Nantes 44 30 26 3:1 X
France » Ligue 1 20:00 UK Paris SG vs Bordeaux 67 27 6 2:2 1
France » Ligue 2 14:00 UK Grenoble vs Paris FC 46 28 26 0:0 1
France » Ligue 2 14:00 UK Toulouse vs Niort 39 30 31 2:1 X
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK AC Ajaccio vs Chambly 52 27 21 0:0 1
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Auxerre vs Valenciennes 55 29 16 1:1 1
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Caen vs Chateauroux 52 28 20 1:1 1
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Clermont vs Nancy 51 28 21 2:0 1
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Dunkerque vs Pau FC 37 29 34 2:2 X
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Rodez vs Guingamp 24 29 47 1:1 2
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Sochaux vs Le Havre 39 29 32 4:0 X
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Troyes vs Amiens 54 29 17 2:1 1
France » National 16:00 UK Annecy vs Quevilly Rouen 41 32 27 1:2 1X
France » National 17:00 UK Cholet vs Red Star 31 28 41 0:2 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Sandhausen vs Aue 39 32 29 1:4 1X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Regensburg vs Wurzburger Kickers 44 34 22 2:1 1X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Karlsruher vs Paderborn 33 33 34 1:0 X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Hansa Rostock vs Bayern II 43 34 23 2:0 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Hallescher vs Viktoria Koln 41 34 25 2:0 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Zwickau vs Magdeburg 46 31 23 0:1 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Unterhaching vs Wehen 32 33 35 2:1 X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Munich 1860 vs Turkgucu Munchen 50 33 17 2:2 1
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Dortmund vs FC Koln 59 27 14 1:2 1
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK RB Leipzig vs Arminia Bielefeld 62 26 12 2:1 1
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Union Berlin vs Eintracht Frankfurt 39 34 27 3:3 1X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Augsburg vs Freiburg 31 34 35 1:1 X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Stuttgart vs Bayern Munich 18 33 49 1:3 X2
Germany » Bundesliga 17:30 UK B. Monchengladbach vs Schalke 50 29 21 4:1 1
Greece » Super League 15:15 UK AEL Larissa vs Atromitos 37 31 32 0:0 X
Greece » Super League 17:30 UK Aris vs Olympiacos Piraeus 25 29 46 1:2 2
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 13:45 UK Kisvarda vs Budafoki 41 32 27 0:0 1X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK MOL Fehervar vs Zalaegerszegi 48 33 19 2:0 1X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 18:30 UK Ferencvaros vs MTK Budapest 47 29 24 2:0 1
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 13:00 UK Maccabi Petah Tikva vs Hapoel Hadera 34 32 34 1:0 X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 15:20 UK Sakhnin vs Ashdod 26 33 41 1:0 X2
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 17:50 UK Bnei Yehuda vs Hapoel Tel Aviv 47 29 24 1:0 1
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Sassuolo vs Inter 25 35 40 0:3 X2
Italy » Serie A 17:00 UK Benevento vs Juventus 10 30 60 1:1 2
Italy » Serie A 19:45 UK Atalanta vs Verona 54 31 15 0:2 1
Italy » Serie B 13:00 UK Brescia vs Frosinone 44 31 25 1:2 1X
Italy » Serie B 13:00 UK Empoli vs L.R. Vicenza 57 27 16 2:2 1
Italy » Serie B 13:00 UK Pescara vs Pordenone 39 28 33 0:2 X
Italy » Serie B 13:00 UK Pisa vs Cittadella 36 29 35 1:4 X
Italy » Serie B 13:00 UK Venezia vs Ascoli 47 28 25 2:1 1
Italy » Serie B 15:00 UK Monza vs Reggina 49 26 25 1:0 1
Japan » J1 League 05:00 UK Nagoya Grampus vs Oita Trinita 36 33 31 0:0 X
Japan » J1 League 05:00 UK Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 51 34 15 2:2 1
Japan » J2 League 05:00 UK V-Varen Nagasaki vs Albirex Niigata 46 32 22 2:0 1X
Japan » J2 League 06:00 UK Giravanz Kitakyushu vs Okayama 48 31 21 1:1 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 13:00 UK Roda vs Excelsior 36 36 28 3:1 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 15:30 UK Dordrecht vs Jong Ajax 13 34 53 3:1 2
Netherlands » Eredivisie 17:45 UK FC Emmen vs Ajax 9 28 63 0:5 2
Netherlands » Eredivisie 19:00 UK Den Haag vs Heerenveen 27 35 38 1:1 X2
Netherlands » Eredivisie 20:00 UK Venlo vs Zwolle 28 33 39 2:2 X2
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Cliftonville vs Portadown 58 29 13 5:0 1
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Coleraine vs Larne 39 34 27 0:2 1X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Glenavon vs Crusaders 17 34 49 3:1 X2
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Glentoran vs Dungannon 61 29 10 5:1 1
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 17:30 UK Warrenpoint vs Linfield 6 27 67 2:1 2
Norway » Eliteserien 15:00 UK Viking vs Start 48 33 19 4:1 1X
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Brann vs Aalesund 53 30 17 3:1 1
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 14:00 UK Tromso vs Ranheim 31 37 32 3:0 X
Paraguay » Primera Division 22:00 UK Olimpia Asuncion vs River Plate 49 30 21 3:1 X
Peru » Liga 1 16:00 UK Llacuabamba vs Cusco 21 32 47 2:3 X2
Peru » Liga 1 20:30 UK Grau vs Alianza Huanuco 44 33 23 1:1 1X
Peru » Liga 1 20:30 UK Carlos Stein vs Cajamarca 28 38 34 1:1 X2
Peru » Liga 1 20:30 UK Sporting Cristal vs AD Cantolao 46 33 21 3:2 1X
Peru » Liga 1 20:30 UK Sport Huancayo vs Alianza Lima 24 32 44 2:0 X2
Poland » Division 1 11:30 UK GKS Jastrzebie vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec 29 32 39 2:1 X2
Poland » Division 1 11:30 UK Puszcza vs Stomil Olsztyn 48 30 22 0:2 X
Poland » Division 1 11:40 UK Termalica B-B. vs Tychy 55 31 14 0:0 1
Poland » Division 1 14:00 UK Chrobry Glogow vs Sandecja Nowy S. 46 34 20 0:2 1X
Poland » Division 1 17:00 UK Korona Kielce vs R. Rzeszow 38 32 30 1:0 X
Poland » Division 1 18:10 UK Radomiak Radom vs GKS Belchatow 41 31 28 2:0 1X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 14:00 UK Stal Mielec vs Jagiellonia 39 33 28 3:1 1X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 16:30 UK Podbeskidzie vs Slask Wroclaw 28 31 41 0:2 X2
Poland » Ekstraklasa 19:00 UK Wisla vs Zaglebie 35 33 32 1:2 X
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 11:00 UK Academico Viseu vs Penafiel 45 29 26 0:0 1
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 15:00 UK CD Cova da Piedade vs Feirense 17 31 52 0:0 2
Portugal » Primeira Liga 18:00 UK Santa Clara vs FC Porto 14 28 58 0:1 2
Portugal » Primeira Liga 20:30 UK Sporting vs Moreirense 72 26 2 2:1 1
Romania » Romanian Cup 09:00 UK Turnu Magurele vs Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 23 32 45 1:0 X2
Romania » Romanian Cup 10:00 UK Sanmartin vs Calarasi 12 31 57 0:1 2
Romania » Romanian Cup 11:15 UK U Craiova 1948 vs ASU Poli Timisoara 36 30 34 1:3 X
Romania » Romanian Cup 11:30 UK Concordia vs FC Botosani 22 30 48 0:2 X
Romania » Romanian Cup 11:30 UK F. Constanta vs Academica Clinceni 32 30 38 2:1 X
Romania » Romanian Cup 11:30 UK Viitorul Tg. Jiu vs FC Arges 25 31 44 1:0 X2
Romania » Romanian Cup 16:00 UK Ceahlaul vs Petrolul 9 29 62 1:2 2
Romania » Romanian Cup 18:45 UK Din. Bucuresti vs Viitorul Constanta 35 32 33 3:0 X
Russia » Premier League 11:00 UK Arsenal Tula vs Zenit 12 29 59 0:0 2
Russia » Premier League 13:30 UK Khimki vs Krasnodar 21 32 47 1:0 X2
Russia » Premier League 16:00 UK FK Rostov vs Dynamo Moscow 23 31 46 4:1 X2
Russia » Premier League 16:00 UK Akhmat Grozny vs Lokomotiv Moscow 47 30 23 0:0 X
Scotland » League Cup 15:00 UK Arbroath vs Dunfermline 24 34 42 1:3 X2
Scotland » League Cup 15:00 UK Alloa vs Hearts 23 30 47 0:0 X
Scotland » League Cup 15:00 UK Livingston vs Ayr 51 31 18 4:0 1
Scotland » League Cup 15:00 UK Motherwell vs St Johnstone 33 31 36 1:2 X
Scotland » League Cup 15:00 UK Hibernian vs Dundee FC 69 29 2 1:0 1
Scotland » League Cup 17:15 UK St. Mirren vs Aberdeen 23 29 48 2:1 2
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Airdrieonians vs Cove Rangers 20 34 46 1:1 X2
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Montrose vs Partick Thistle 24 36 40 0:1 X2
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Peterhead vs Forfar Athletic 47 34 19 0:1 1X
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Albion Rovers vs Stirling 20 34 46 0:1 X2
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Annan vs Edinburgh City 36 36 28 0:4 1X
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Brechin vs Stranraer 19 31 50 1:4 2
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Elgin City vs Cowdenbeath 47 32 21 5:2 1X
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Queen’s Park vs Stenhousemuir 53 29 18 3:1 1
Serbia » Super Liga 12:00 UK Macva vs FK Indjija 21 32 47 3:0 X2
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 13:00 UK Zilina vs Pohronie 51 37 12 2:1 1
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 13:00 UK Ruzomberok vs Nitra 42 31 27 3:0 1X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 13:00 UK Z. Moravce-Vrable vs Michalovce 50 34 16 0:0 1
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 15:15 UK Trnava vs Dun. Streda 19 32 49 0:2 X2
Slovenia » Prva liga 13:15 UK Mura vs Koper 49 35 16 2:1 1X
Slovenia » Prva liga 16:15 UK Maribor vs Tabor Sezana 59 30 11 1:0 1
South Africa » Premier League 13:30 UK Orlando Pirates vs Baroka 59 23 18 1:1 1
South Africa » Premier League 13:30 UK TS Galaxy vs Golden Arrows 33 28 39 1:1 X
South Africa » Premier League 16:00 UK Mamelodi Sundowns vs Stellenbosch 55 25 20 3:0 1
South Africa » Premier League 18:15 UK Amazulu vs Cape Town City 43 24 33 1:1 X
Spain » LaLiga 13:00 UK Elche vs Cadiz CF 34 28 38 1:1 X
Spain » LaLiga 15:15 UK Valencia vs Atl. Madrid 18 30 52 0:1 2
Spain » LaLiga 17:30 UK Huesca vs Sevilla 30 29 41 0:1 X
Spain » LaLiga 20:00 UK Real Madrid vs Alaves 66 28 6 1:2 1
Spain » LaLiga2 15:00 UK Sabadell vs Fuenlabrada 26 28 46 1:2 2
Spain » LaLiga2 17:15 UK Rayo Vallecano vs Cartagena 45 28 27 0:0 1
Spain » LaLiga2 19:30 UK Mirandes vs Castellon 48 28 24 1:1 1
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 13:00 UK Eskilsminne vs Torns 45 35 20 1:1 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 13:00 UK Lunds vs Lindome 26 36 38 2:1 X2
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 13:00 UK Qviding vs Oskarshamns 40 36 24 4:1 1X
Sweden » Superettan 14:00 UK Jonkopings vs Trelleborgs 46 30 24 2:1 X
Sweden » Superettan 14:00 UK Osters vs Ljungskile 62 27 11 0:1 1
Sweden » Superettan 14:00 UK Halmstad vs Orgryte 61 30 9 1:0 1
Sweden » Superettan 14:00 UK Degerfors vs Sundsvall 52 30 18 2:5 1
Sweden » Superettan 14:00 UK Umea FC vs Vasteras SK 22 33 45 0:0 X2
Sweden » Superettan 14:00 UK GAIS vs Akropolis 50 33 17 1:1 1
Switzerland » Challenge League 17:15 UK Thun vs Chiasso 51 30 19 3:0 1
Switzerland » Super League 17:15 UK Vaduz vs Sion 22 34 44 4:1 X2
Switzerland » Super League 19:30 UK Servette vs Luzern 52 32 16 1:3 1
Turkey » 1. Lig 10:30 UK Umraniyespor vs Menemenspor 50 32 18 0:2 1
Turkey » 1. Lig 13:00 UK Istanbulspor AS vs Giresunspor 34 33 33 1:1 X
Turkey » 1. Lig 13:00 UK Akhisarspor vs Ankaraspor 45 33 22 0:1 1X
Turkey » 1. Lig 16:00 UK Altay vs Bursaspor 51 32 17 3:1 1
Turkey » Super Lig 10:30 UK Gaziantep vs Yeni Malatyaspor 47 32 21 2:2 1X
Turkey » Super Lig 13:00 UK Basaksehir vs Denizlispor 60 29 11 3:3 1
Turkey » Super Lig 16:00 UK Rizespor vs Galatasaray 22 33 45 0:4 X2
Ukraine » Premier League 12:00 UK Oleksandriya vs Rukh Lviv 59 31 10 0:0 1
Ukraine » Premier League 15:00 UK Dyn. Kyiv vs Vorskla Poltava 58 28 14 2:0 1
Ukraine » Premier League 17:30 UK Dnipro-1 vs Shakhtar Donetsk 12 30 58 0:1 2
Uruguay » Primera Division 13:00 UK Fenix vs Maldonado 46 30 24 1:1 X
Venezuela » Primera Division 00:00 UK Gran Valencia vs Aragua 30 32 38 0:2 X
Venezuela » Primera Division 21:00 UK Atl. Venezuela vs Yaracuyanos 23 32 45 0:1 X2
Wales » Cymru Premier 13:30 UK Connahs Q. vs Barry 42 32 26 3:1 1X
Wales » Cymru Premier 14:30 UK Caernarfon vs Haverfordwest 32 37 31 1:4 X
Wales » Cymru Premier 14:30 UK Flint vs Cardiff Metropolitan 34 34 32 0:1 X
Wales » Cymru Premier 14:30 UK TNS vs Aberystwyth 62 28 10 4:1 1