Football Tips for 28 Feb 2021

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Africa » CAF Champions League 13:00 UK CR Belouizdad (Alg) vs Mamelodi Sundowns (Rsa) 37 30 33 1:5 X
Africa » CAF Champions League 16:00 UK Wydad (Mar) vs Kaizer Chiefs (Rsa) 56 29 15 4:0 1
Argentina » Copa de la Liga Profesional 00:30 UK San Lorenzo vs Central Cordoba 36 31 33 0:4 X
Argentina » Copa de la Liga Profesional 20:10 UK Platense vs River Plate 13 26 61 0:1 2
Argentina » Copa de la Liga Profesional 22:20 UK Estudiantes L.P. vs Racing Club 34 30 36 0:0 X
Australia » A-League 05:05 UK Sydney FC vs Macarthur FC 51 33 16 0:1 1
Australia » A-League 07:10 UK Newcastle Jets vs Wellington Phoenix 37 33 30 0:2 X
Australia » NPL NSW 04:00 UK Rockdale City Suns vs Wollongong Wolves 27 37 36 4:0 X2
Australia » NPL Victoria 06:00 UK St Albans vs Green Gully 38 36 26 0:2 1X
Australia » NPL Victoria 07:00 UK Heidelberg Utd vs South Melbourne 40 37 23 0:1 1X
Austria » 2. Liga 09:30 UK Wacker Innsbruck vs Kapfenberg 54 33 13 1:1 1
Austria » 2. Liga 10:30 UK SK Rapid Vienna (Am) vs Liefering 24 33 43 1:0 X2
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 13:30 UK Wolfsberger AC vs Altach 59 33 8 0:1 1
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 13:30 UK St. Polten vs Austria Vienna 23 36 41 0:2 X2
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Sturm Graz vs Salzburg 18 29 53 2:1 2
Belgium » 1B Pro League 15:00 UK Lierse K. vs Seraing 17 33 50 0:1 2
Belgium » 1B Pro League 19:00 UK Westerlo vs Deinze 44 32 24 4:0 1X
Belgium » Jupiler League 12:30 UK St. Liege vs Anderlecht 36 31 33 1:3 X
Belgium » Jupiler League 15:00 UK Beerschot VA vs Mouscron 30 35 35 2:2 X
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:45 UK St. Truiden vs Eupen 41 34 25 0:2 1X
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 12:00 UK Mladost DK vs Siroki Brijeg 27 30 43 0:1 X
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 12:30 UK Sloboda vs Tuzla City 40 32 28 0:2 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Alagoano 19:00 UK Alianca vs CSE 43 31 26 1:0 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Catarinense 19:00 UK Hercilio Luz vs Prospera Criciuma 32 31 37 2:3 X
Brazil » Campeonato Catarinense 21:00 UK Figueirense vs Concordia 51 31 18 3:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Catarinense 22:00 UK Brusque vs Metropolitano 52 29 19 1:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Goiano 19:00 UK Gremio Anapolis vs Anapolis 47 31 22 3:1 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Goiano 19:00 UK Itumbiara vs CRAC 47 32 21 1:1 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Goiano 19:00 UK Vila Nova FC vs Jaragua 56 29 15 1:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Matogrossense 13:00 UK Cuiaba Esporte vs Pocone 75 24 1 6:1 1
Brazil » Campeonato Matogrossense 19:30 UK Nova Mutum vs Acao 44 31 25 1:0 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Mineiro 18:30 UK Pouso Alegre vs Coimbra 33 32 35 0:0 X
Brazil » Campeonato Mineiro 19:00 UK Patrocinense vs Athletic Club 44 30 26 0:2 X
Brazil » Campeonato Mineiro 21:15 UK Atletico-MG vs URT 60 30 10 3:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Paraense 13:30 UK Paysandu PA vs Castanhal 51 33 16 1:1 1
Brazil » Campeonato Paraense 19:00 UK Independente vs Tapajos 41 33 26 1:0 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista 21:00 UK Bragantino vs Corinthians 46 32 22 0:0 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista 22:00 UK Ferroviaria vs Inter de Limeira 35 31 34 1:0 X
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista 22:00 UK Santo Andre vs Santos 17 31 52 2:2 2
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista 22:00 UK Sao Paulo vs Botafogo SP 65 25 10 1:1 1
Brazil » Campeonato Piauiense 12:00 UK River-PI vs Flamengo PI 42 30 28 0:2 X
Brazil » Campeonato Piauiense 19:00 UK Parnahyba vs Fluminense-PI 50 30 20 1:1 1
Brazil » Campeonato Potiguar 18:00 UK Globo vs Palmeira da Una 46 33 21 3:1 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Potiguar 18:30 UK ASSU vs Potiguar 24 32 44 4:0 X2
Brazil » Campeonato Potiguar 19:00 UK America RN vs Santa Cruz de Natal 60 31 9 2:1 1
Brazil » Campeonato Sergipano 18:15 UK Boca Junior vs Frei Paulistano 23 39 38 3:0 X2
Brazil » Copa do Nordeste 21:00 UK CSA vs Treze PB 46 29 25 1:1 1
Brazil » Copa do Nordeste 21:00 UK Salgueiro vs Bahia 30 33 37 2:3 X
Brazil » Copa do Nordeste 23:00 UK Sport Recife vs Sampaio Correa 30 33 37 1:1 X
Bulgaria » Parva liga 10:00 UK Botev Vratsa vs Tsarsko Selo 40 32 28 0:3 1X
Bulgaria » Parva liga 12:30 UK Botev Plovdiv vs Montana 47 31 22 1:1 1X
Bulgaria » Parva liga 15:00 UK CSKA 1948 Sofia vs Levski Sofia 30 29 41 0:0 X
Colombia » Primera A 01:00 UK Patriotas vs Junior 26 30 44 1:0 X
Colombia » Primera A 19:00 UK Envigado vs Ind. Medellin 26 30 44 1:1 X
Colombia » Primera A 21:00 UK Deportes Tolima vs Aguilas 60 26 14 1:0 1
Colombia » Primera A 23:05 UK Dep. Pasto vs America De Cali 45 31 24 1:1 1X
Colombia » Primera B 19:00 UK Tigres vs Boca Juniors 47 25 28 1:1 1
Colombia » Primera B 23:30 UK Real San Andres vs Quindio 20 30 50 1:1 2
Costa Rica » Primera Division 01:00 UK Santos DG vs Saprissa 39 31 30 1:1 X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 02:00 UK Herediano vs Zeledon 54 28 18 1:1 1
Costa Rica » Primera Division 23:00 UK Alajuelense vs Sporting San Jose 66 26 8 3:0 1
Croatia » 1. HNL 14:00 UK Gorica vs Istra 1961 52 29 19 2:1 1
Croatia » 1. HNL 16:05 UK D. Zagreb vs Slaven Belupo 60 27 13 3:0 1
Cyprus » First Division 14:00 UK Ol. Nicosia vs Omonia 21 29 50 0:1 2
Cyprus » First Division 16:30 UK APOEL vs Achnas 52 30 18 2:0 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 13:00 UK Mlada Boleslav vs Karvina 41 31 28 2:0 1X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 13:00 UK Sigma Olomouc vs Zlin 40 30 30 0:1 X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 15:00 UK Slovacko vs Slavia Prague 20 31 49 2:3 X2
Denmark » 1st Division 12:30 UK Koge vs Vendsyssel 37 32 31 3:0 X
Denmark » 1st Division 14:00 UK F. Amager vs Hobro 31 35 34 2:2 X
Denmark » Superliga 13:00 UK Odense vs Randers FC 44 32 24 2:1 1X
Denmark » Superliga 13:00 UK Nordsjaelland vs Aalborg 35 35 30 2:2 X
Denmark » Superliga 15:00 UK FC Copenhagen vs Aarhus 46 34 20 3:3 1X
Denmark » Superliga 17:00 UK Midtjylland vs Brondby 58 30 12 1:0 1
Ecuador » Liga Pro 00:00 UK Aucas vs Emelec 38 32 30 2:3 X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 18:00 UK Nueve de Octubre vs Mushuc Runa 46 29 25 1:2 1
Ecuador » Liga Pro 20:30 UK Olmedo vs LDU Quito 3 27 70 0:0 2
Ecuador » Liga Pro 23:00 UK Barcelona SC vs Tecnico U. 62 23 15 3:0 1
Egypt » Premier League 12:30 UK Aswan SC vs National Bank Egypt 39 22 39 0:2 X
Egypt » Premier League 17:30 UK Al Ahly vs El Gaish 74 22 4 2:1 1
England » Championship 12:00 UK Wycombe vs Norwich 5 27 68 0:2 2
England » Premier League 12:00 UK Crystal Palace vs Fulham 29 30 41 0:0 X
England » Premier League 12:00 UK Leicester vs Arsenal 27 33 40 1:3 X2
England » Premier League 14:00 UK Tottenham vs Burnley 61 28 11 4:0 1
England » Premier League 16:30 UK Chelsea vs Manchester Utd 32 31 37 0:0 X
England » Premier League 19:15 UK Sheffield Utd vs Liverpool 5 30 65 0:2 2
France » Ligue 1 12:00 UK Monaco vs Brest 54 33 13 2:0 1
France » Ligue 1 14:00 UK Angers vs Lens 27 29 44 2:2 2
France » Ligue 1 14:00 UK Lorient vs St Etienne 30 31 39 2:1 X
France » Ligue 1 14:00 UK Nimes vs Nantes 22 33 45 1:1 X2
France » Ligue 1 14:00 UK Reims vs Montpellier 34 30 36 0:0 X
France » Ligue 1 16:00 UK Lille vs Strasbourg 48 30 22 1:1 X
France » Ligue 1 20:00 UK Marseille vs Lyon 23 33 44 1:1 X2
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Heidenheim vs Dusseldorf 29 32 39 3:2 X2
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Sandhausen vs VfL Osnabruck 34 31 35 3:0 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Nurnberg vs Braunschweig 45 31 24 0:0 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 12:00 UK Turkgucu Munchen vs Zwickau 37 32 31 1:1 X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Uerdingen vs Duisburg 44 32 24 1:2 1X
Germany » Bundesliga 12:30 UK Union Berlin vs Hoffenheim 31 33 36 1:1 X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Mainz vs Augsburg 35 33 32 0:1 X
Germany » Bundesliga 17:00 UK Bayer Leverkusen vs Freiburg 48 31 21 1:2 1X
Greece » Super League 13:00 UK Aris vs Atromitos 60 26 14 3:0 1
Greece » Super League 15:15 UK AEL Larissa vs Panetolikos 36 30 34 1:0 X
Greece » Super League 15:15 UK Lamia vs Giannina 33 30 37 0:0 X
Greece » Super League 17:30 UK Panathinaikos vs AEK Athens FC 32 32 36 1:1 X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 13:30 UK Paks vs Ujpest 35 34 31 1:3 X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK Zalaegerszegi vs MOL Fehervar 28 33 39 0:2 X2
Iceland » League Cup 16:00 UK Leiknir vs Fjolnir 37 40 23 3:4 1X
Iceland » League Cup 18:00 UK Keflavik vs Selfoss 43 34 23 2:0 1X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 18:45 UK H. Beer Sheva vs Beitar Jerusalem 29 32 39 1:1 X2
Italy » Serie A 11:30 UK Sampdoria vs Atalanta 11 31 58 0:2 2
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Crotone vs Cagliari 33 34 33 0:2 X
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Udinese vs Fiorentina 42 31 27 1:0 1X
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Inter vs Genoa 74 24 2 3:0 1
Italy » Serie A 17:00 UK Napoli vs Benevento 66 30 4 2:0 1
Italy » Serie A 19:45 UK AS Roma vs AC Milan 45 33 22 1:2 1X
Japan » J1 League 04:00 UK Avispa Fukuoka vs Nagoya Grampus 31 33 36 1:2 X
Japan » J2 League 04:00 UK Sagamihara vs Kyoto 18 30 52 0:2 2
Japan » J2 League 05:00 UK Tochigi vs Okayama 46 29 25 0:2 1
Japan » J2 League 05:00 UK Kusatsu vs Blaublitz 42 30 28 2:1 X
Japan » J2 League 05:00 UK Chiba vs Kofu 42 30 28 1:1 X
Japan » J2 League 05:00 UK Machida vs Montedio Yamagata 42 30 28 1:1 X
Japan » J2 League 05:00 UK Mito vs Omiya Ardija 23 31 46 1:2 X2
Japan » J2 League 06:00 UK Verdy vs Ehime 54 29 17 3:0 1
Japan » J2 League 06:00 UK Ryukyu vs Iwata 16 33 51 1:0 2
Japan » J2 League 06:30 UK Renofa Yamaguchi vs Yamaga 23 31 46 0:0 X2
Mexico » Liga de Expansion MX 18:00 UK Atl. Morelia vs Celaya 51 30 19 0:2 1
Mexico » Liga MX 01:00 UK Club America vs Pachuca 50 30 20 2:0 1
Mexico » Liga MX 03:00 UK Club Leon vs Cruz Azul 42 30 28 0:1 X
Mexico » Liga MX 23:00 UK Monterrey vs Club Tijuana 53 28 19 1:1 1
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 11:15 UK Almere City vs Cambuur 22 35 43 0:2 X2
Netherlands » Eredivisie 11:15 UK Sparta Rotterdam vs Willem II 43 32 25 0:2 1X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 13:30 UK PSV vs Ajax 34 37 29 1:1 1X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 13:30 UK Groningen vs Sittard 37 31 32 1:0 X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 15:45 UK AZ Alkmaar vs Feyenoord 45 35 20 4:2 1X
Paraguay » Primera Division 21:30 UK Olimpia Asuncion vs Cerro Porteno 31 29 40 2:0 X
Poland » Division 1 11:40 UK Korona Kielce vs Chrobry Glogow 43 30 27 2:2 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 11:30 UK Wisla Plock vs Wisla 26 31 43 1:3 X2
Poland » Ekstraklasa 14:00 UK Cracovia vs Zaglebie 35 30 35 2:4 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 16:30 UK Slask Wroclaw vs Pogon Szczecin 22 32 46 2:1 X2
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 11:15 UK Estoril vs Benfica B 58 27 15 3:2 1
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 14:00 UK Mafra vs Penafiel 52 31 17 1:0 1
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 15:00 UK Casa Pia vs Oliveirense 58 27 15 2:0 1
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 17:00 UK Leixoes vs Academico Viseu 54 27 19 2:1 1
Portugal » Primeira Liga 15:00 UK Portimonense vs Maritimo 40 27 33 0:0 X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 17:30 UK Tondela vs Gil Vicente 33 28 39 1:0 X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 20:00 UK Nacional vs Braga 18 28 54 1:2 2
Romania » Liga 1 16:00 UK FC Hermannstadt vs Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 33 29 38 1:2 X
Romania » Liga 1 18:30 UK FC Botosani vs FCSB 18 30 52 0:2 2
Russia » Premier League 11:00 UK Spartak Moscow vs Rubin Kazan 45 30 25 0:2 X
Russia » Premier League 13:30 UK Akhmat Grozny vs Dynamo Moscow 44 31 25 1:2 1X
Russia » Premier League 16:00 UK Krasnodar vs Ural 50 28 22 2:2 1
Scotland » League Cup 14:00 UK Livingston vs St Johnstone 39 31 30 0:1 X
Serbia » Super Liga 16:00 UK FK Crvena zvezda vs Proleter 42 36 22 4:0 1X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 14:00 UK Sered vs Slovan Bratislava 10 26 64 0:5 2
Slovenia » Prva liga 13:30 UK Bravo vs Mura 23 27 50 0:1 2
Slovenia » Prva liga 15:30 UK Domzale vs ND Gorica 56 31 13 1:0 1
South Korea » K League 1 05:00 UK Pohang vs Incheon 44 29 27 2:1 1
South Korea » K League 1 07:30 UK Suwon Bluewings vs Gwangju FC 34 32 34 1:0 X
South Korea » K League 2 04:30 UK Bucheon FC 1995 vs Daejeon 32 31 37 1:2 X
South Korea » K League 2 07:00 UK Busan vs Seoul E. 39 30 31 0:3 X
Spain » LaLiga 13:00 UK Celta Vigo vs Valladolid 50 31 19 1:1 1
Spain » LaLiga 15:15 UK Cadiz CF vs Betis 15 30 55 0:1 2
Spain » LaLiga 17:30 UK Granada CF vs Elche 41 27 32 2:1 X
Spain » LaLiga 20:00 UK Villarreal vs Atl. Madrid 26 29 45 0:2 2
Spain » LaLiga2 13:00 UK Fuenlabrada vs Girona 29 28 43 1:1 2
Spain » LaLiga2 15:00 UK Gijon vs Espanyol 24 28 48 1:1 2
Spain » LaLiga2 17:15 UK Tenerife vs Alcorcon 49 26 25 3:1 1
Spain » LaLiga2 20:00 UK R. Oviedo vs Zaragoza 35 25 40 1:0 X
Sweden » Svenska Cupen 12:00 UK Sandvikens vs Norrkoping 17 28 55 1:4 2
Sweden » Svenska Cupen 12:00 UK Goteborg vs Sundsvall 42 32 26 1:1 1X
Sweden » Svenska Cupen 12:00 UK Lodde vs Orebro 16 36 48 0:7 X2
Sweden » Svenska Cupen 12:00 UK Sirius vs Trelleborgs 52 29 19 1:1 1
Sweden » Svenska Cupen 14:00 UK Falkenbergs vs Degerfors 15 32 53 1:3 2
Sweden » Svenska Cupen 14:00 UK Kalmar vs Brage 44 31 25 1:0 1X
Sweden » Svenska Cupen 14:00 UK Oskarshamns vs Hammarby 5 28 67 0:3 2
Sweden » Svenska Cupen 16:00 UK Utsiktens vs Elfsborg 8 29 63 1:4 2
Sweden » Svenska Cupen 16:00 UK Djurgarden vs Umea FC 68 26 6 7:0 1
Switzerland » Super League 15:00 UK Lausanne vs Lugano 45 32 23 2:0 1X
Switzerland » Super League 15:00 UK Luzern vs Young Boys 21 32 47 2:2 X2
Switzerland » Super League 15:00 UK Sion vs Vaduz 36 32 32 0:2 X
Turkey » 1. Lig 10:30 UK Keciorengucu vs Samsunspor 44 29 27 1:1 1
Turkey » 1. Lig 13:00 UK Eskisehirspor vs Istanbulspor AS 10 28 62 0:3 2
Turkey » 1. Lig 13:00 UK Bursaspor vs Akhisarspor 50 28 22 3:2 1
Turkey » 1. Lig 16:00 UK Giresunspor vs Altay 39 27 34 1:2 X
Turkey » Super Lig 13:00 UK Goztepe vs Kasimpasa 44 30 26 1:0 X
Turkey » Super Lig 16:00 UK Trabzonspor vs Fenerbahce 25 32 43 0:1 X2
Ukraine » Premier League 12:00 UK Minaj vs Olimpik Donetsk 36 28 36 2:1 X
Ukraine » Premier League 15:00 UK Shakhtar Donetsk vs FK Zorya Luhansk 62 30 8 0:1 1
Ukraine » Premier League 17:30 UK Lviv vs Dyn. Kyiv 7 27 66 1:4 2
Uruguay » Primera Division 20:00 UK Fenix vs Boston River 36 30 34 2:1 X
Uruguay » Primera Division 22:15 UK Defensor Sp. vs Danubio 28 35 37 1:1 X2