Football Tips for 27 Feb 2021

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Argentina » Copa de la Liga Profesional 00:30 UK Argentinos Jrs vs Velez Sarsfield 23 31 46 0:2 X2
Argentina » Copa de la Liga Profesional 20:10 UK Banfield vs Colon Santa FE 35 31 34 0:3 X
Argentina » Copa de la Liga Profesional 20:10 UK Talleres Cordoba vs Newells Old Boys 31 31 38 2:2 X
Argentina » Copa de la Liga Profesional 22:20 UK Independiente vs Gimnasia L.P. 42 31 27 1:0 1X
Australia » A-League 06:05 UK WS Wanderers vs Adelaide United 54 33 13 2:3 1
Australia » A-League 08:10 UK Melbourne Victory vs Western United 31 33 36 3:4 X
Australia » NPL NSW 05:00 UK Sydney Olympic vs Sydney Utd 31 36 33 0:1 X
Australia » NPL NSW 08:00 UK Northbridge Bulls vs Sutherland Sharks 20 37 43 2:2 X2
Australia » NPL NSW 08:00 UK Blacktown City vs APIA Tigers 24 36 40 0:0 X2
Australia » NPL Victoria 04:00 UK Eastern Lions vs Bentleigh Greens 4 29 67 1:3 2
Australia » NPL Victoria 04:15 UK Avondale FC vs Oakleigh Cannons 39 36 25 2:1 1X
Australia » NPL Victoria 09:00 UK Hume City vs Altona Magic 50 36 14 0:0 1
Austria » 2. Liga 13:30 UK Dornbirn vs Grazer 32 34 34 1:3 X
Austria » 2. Liga 19:25 UK Vorwarts Steyr vs Amstetten 39 33 28 1:2 1X
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Rapid Vienna vs Ried 68 30 2 1:0 1
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK LASK vs Hartberg 50 30 20 1:2 1
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Admira vs Tirol 24 35 41 1:1 X2
Belgium » 1B Pro League 19:45 UK St. Gilloise vs Lommel SK 55 31 14 3:2 1
Belgium » Jupiler League 15:15 UK Cercle Brugge KSV vs Waasland-Beveren 49 34 17 2:0 1X
Belgium » Jupiler League 17:30 UK Oostende vs KV Mechelen 37 35 28 2:0 1X
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:45 UK Kortrijk vs Waregem 37 35 28 1:2 1X
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 14:00 UK Radnik Bijeljina vs Velez Mostar 36 31 33 0:0 X
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 16:00 UK Borac Banja Luka vs Olimpik Sarajevo 60 29 11 2:0 1
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 18:05 UK Zrinjski vs Krupa 51 28 21 1:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Alagoano 19:00 UK Murici vs Olhodaguense 44 31 25 0:0 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Alagoano 20:00 UK CRB vs ASA 56 30 14 2:1 1
Brazil » Campeonato Brasiliense 14:00 UK Bosque Formosa vs Atletico Taguatinga 32 33 35 2:5 X
Brazil » Campeonato Brasiliense 18:00 UK Santa Maria vs Unai EC 37 36 27 0:1 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Catarinense 19:00 UK Gremio Juventus vs Criciuma 23 30 47 2:0 X
Brazil » Campeonato Gaucho 18:30 UK Sao Luiz vs Ypiranga FC 30 28 42 0:3 X
Brazil » Campeonato Gaucho 19:00 UK Novo Hamburgo vs Pelotas 39 31 30 1:1 X
Brazil » Campeonato Gaucho 19:00 UK Esportivo vs EC Sao Jose 25 33 42 1:0 X2
Brazil » Campeonato Maranhense 18:30 UK Bacabal EC vs Sao Jose MA 19 31 50 2:1 2
Brazil » Campeonato Matogrossense 00:00 UK Dom Bosco vs Operario VG 17 32 51 2:3 2
Brazil » Campeonato Matogrossense 21:00 UK Uniao Rondonopolis vs Luverdense 36 32 32 0:0 X
Brazil » Campeonato Mineiro 19:30 UK Uberlandia vs Cruzeiro 10 28 62 1:1 2
Brazil » Campeonato Mineiro 22:00 UK Caldense vs Tombense 24 31 45 1:1 X2
Brazil » Campeonato Mineiro 22:00 UK America MG vs Boa 50 32 18 1:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista 19:30 UK Sao Bento vs Mirassol 32 30 38 1:2 X
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista 22:00 UK Novorizontino vs Ponte Preta 26 32 42 1:1 X2
Brazil » Copa do Nordeste 19:00 UK Vitoria vs Santa Cruz 52 30 18 2:0 1
Brazil » Copa do Nordeste 19:00 UK Botafogo PB vs Julho Esporte 59 28 13 0:0 1
Brazil » Copa do Nordeste 21:15 UK AE Altos vs Confianca 20 32 48 2:1 X2
Bulgaria » Parva liga 10:15 UK Slavia Sofia vs Arda 24 32 44 3:2 X2
Bulgaria » Parva liga 13:00 UK Ludogorets vs CSKA Sofia 32 30 38 1:0 X
Bulgaria » Parva liga 15:45 UK Cherno More vs Beroe 40 33 27 2:1 1X
Colombia » Primera A 22:30 UK La Equidad vs Chico 52 25 23 2:1 1
Colombia » Primera B 01:00 UK Barranquilla vs Huila 23 26 51 0:0 2
Colombia » Primera B 20:00 UK Valledupar vs Leones 46 27 27 0:1 1
Colombia » Primera B 20:00 UK Llaneros vs Fortaleza 41 26 33 2:1 X
Colombia » Primera B 20:00 UK Orsomarso vs Cartagena 48 26 26 3:3 1
Colombia » Primera B 20:15 UK Atletico F.C. vs Cortulua 28 26 46 1:0 2
Costa Rica » Primera Division 21:00 UK Grecia vs Cartagines 37 31 32 1:2 X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 21:00 UK ADR Jicaral vs Guadalupe 36 31 33 3:2 X
Croatia » 1. HNL 14:00 UK Sibenik vs Lok. Zagreb 44 33 23 0:0 1X
Croatia » 1. HNL 16:30 UK Rijeka vs Hajduk Split 51 28 21 0:1 1
Cyprus » First Division 14:00 UK Nea Salamis vs Paralimni 49 32 19 1:2 1X
Cyprus » First Division 16:30 UK Doxa vs Ermis 41 32 27 1:1 1X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 13:00 UK Opava vs Jablonec 35 31 34 0:1 X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 15:00 UK Bohemians 1905 vs Ceske Budejovice 36 30 34 1:1 X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 15:00 UK Ostrava vs Teplice 44 29 27 1:1 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 17:30 UK Brno vs Plzen 22 30 48 0:1 X
Denmark » 1st Division 13:00 UK Kolding IF vs Skive IK 43 32 25 2:4 1X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 00:00 UK Dep. Cuenca vs Guayaquil City 49 29 22 3:0 1
Ecuador » Liga Pro 19:00 UK U. Catolica vs Manta 65 27 8 3:3 1
Ecuador » Liga Pro 21:30 UK Macara vs Ind. del Valle 31 28 41 3:1 X
England » Championship 12:30 UK Bournemouth vs Watford 28 32 40 1:0 X2
England » Championship 15:00 UK Barnsley vs Millwall 33 30 37 2:1 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Birmingham vs QPR 40 31 29 2:1 1X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Blackburn vs Coventry 48 29 23 1:1 1
England » Championship 15:00 UK Brentford vs Stoke 39 30 31 2:1 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Luton vs Sheffield Wed 45 30 25 3:2 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Preston vs Huddersfield 29 31 40 3:0 X2
England » Championship 15:00 UK Rotherham vs Reading 35 32 33 0:1 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Middlesbrough vs Cardiff 46 32 22 1:1 1X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Swansea vs Bristol City 40 29 31 1:3 X
England » FA Trophy 15:00 UK Darlington vs Hornchurch 38 33 29 1:2 1X
England » FA Trophy 15:00 UK Notts Co vs Oxford City 43 32 25 3:1 1X
England » FA Trophy 15:00 UK Woking vs Torquay 26 33 41 1:0 X2
England » FA Trophy 15:00 UK Aldershot vs Hereford 55 32 13 1:1 1
England » League One 15:00 UK AFC Wimbledon vs Hull 19 30 51 0:3 2
England » League One 15:00 UK Bristol Rovers vs Shrewsbury 24 31 45 2:1 X2
England » League One 15:00 UK Charlton vs Blackpool 37 33 30 0:3 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Crewe vs Sunderland 22 33 45 2:2 X2
England » League One 15:00 UK Fleetwood vs Accrington 45 30 25 1:1 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Ipswich vs Doncaster 30 31 39 2:1 X
England » League One 15:00 UK MK Dons vs Oxford Utd 25 33 42 1:1 X2
England » League One 15:00 UK Peterborough vs Wigan 58 29 13 2:1 1
England » League One 15:00 UK Plymouth vs Lincoln 28 32 40 4:3 X2
England » League One 15:00 UK Portsmouth vs Gillingham 57 30 13 1:1 1
England » League One 15:00 UK Rochdale vs Burton 27 34 39 0:2 X2
England » League One 15:00 UK Swindon vs Northampton 35 32 33 2:1 X
England » League Two 13:00 UK Crawley vs Exeter 32 30 38 2:0 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Bolton vs Barrow 39 32 29 1:0 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Carlisle vs Oldham 53 29 18 1:3 1
England » League Two 15:00 UK Harrogate vs Grimsby 53 30 17 1:0 1
England » League Two 15:00 UK Leyton Orient vs Tranmere 43 31 26 1:3 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Mansfield vs Morecambe 41 34 25 1:0 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Port Vale vs Cambridge Utd 35 30 35 0:1 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Scunthorpe vs Cheltenham 23 30 47 0:2 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Southend vs Salford 25 30 45 0:0 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Walsall vs Bradford City 30 32 38 1:2 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Newport vs Stevenage 52 30 18 0:0 1
England » League Two 17:30 UK Forest Green vs Colchester 43 29 28 3:0 1
England » National League 15:00 UK Boreham Wood vs Solihull Moors 42 31 27 2:2 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Bromley vs Altrincham 40 34 26 3:1 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK King’s Lynn vs Weymouth 40 32 28 2:2 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Stockport vs Chesterfield 41 34 25 2:0 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Yeovil vs Dag & Red 44 32 24 1:0 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Wrexham vs Wealdstone 58 30 12 4:1 1
England » National League 17:20 UK Hartlepool vs Barnet 57 29 14 1:0 1
England » Premier League 12:30 UK Manchester City vs West Ham 57 26 17 2:1 1
England » Premier League 15:00 UK West Brom vs Brighton 23 30 47 1:0 X
England » Premier League 17:30 UK Leeds vs Aston Villa 43 34 23 0:1 1X
England » Premier League 20:00 UK Newcastle vs Wolves 28 30 42 1:1 X
France » Ligue 1 12:00 UK Bordeaux vs Metz 49 29 22 1:2 1
France » Ligue 1 16:00 UK Dijon vs Paris SG 10 26 64 0:4 2
France » Ligue 2 14:00 UK Troyes vs AC Ajaccio 52 29 19 1:0 1
France » Ligue 2 14:00 UK Toulouse vs Amiens 56 29 15 3:0 1
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Dunkerque vs Chambly 46 30 24 1:1 X
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Sochaux vs Guingamp 36 29 35 0:0 X
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Pau FC vs Le Havre 37 27 36 2:0 X
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Chateauroux vs Nancy 43 28 29 1:4 1
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Grenoble vs Niort 52 29 19 1:1 1
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Caen vs Paris FC 31 27 42 0:2 X
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Auxerre vs Rodez 48 29 23 0:1 1
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Clermont vs Valenciennes 54 24 22 4:0 1
France » National 17:00 UK Villefranche vs Boulogne 45 28 27 1:1 1
France » National 17:00 UK Bourg en Bresse vs Le Mans 28 29 43 2:0 2
France » National 17:00 UK Avranches vs Sporting Club Lyon 45 28 27 1:1 1
France » National 17:00 UK Bastia-Borgo vs Stade Briochin 27 28 45 1:3 2
France » National 17:30 UK Orleans vs Cholet 46 28 26 1:0 1
France » National 18:00 UK Sete vs Bastia 27 29 44 0:0 2
France » National 19:00 UK Creteil vs Annecy 46 29 25 4:1 1
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Hannover vs Greuther Furth 33 34 33 2:2 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Bochum vs Wurzburger Kickers 58 28 14 3:0 1
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Holstein Kiel vs Aue 53 32 15 1:0 1
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Viktoria Koln vs Hansa Rostock 35 32 33 1:2 X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK SG Dynamo Dresden vs Ingolstadt 36 29 35 4:0 X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Kaiserslautern vs Meppen 54 29 17 2:2 1
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Hallescher vs Lubeck 39 32 29 2:1 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Verl vs Saarbrucken 35 30 35 1:3 X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Wehen vs Magdeburg 43 32 25 1:0 1X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Bayern Munich vs FC Koln 59 28 13 5:1 1
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Dortmund vs Arminia Bielefeld 74 25 1 3:0 1
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Wolfsburg vs Hertha Berlin 41 32 27 2:0 1X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Stuttgart vs Schalke 51 31 18 5:1 1
Germany » Bundesliga 17:30 UK RB Leipzig vs B. Monchengladbach 53 33 14 3:2 1
Greece » Super League 15:15 UK Smyrnis vs OFI Crete 31 28 41 2:1 X
Greece » Super League 17:30 UK Asteras Tripolis vs PAOK 9 29 62 2:1 2
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 13:45 UK Budafoki vs Kisvarda 23 34 43 2:0 X2
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK Puskas Academy vs Honved 37 32 31 1:2 X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 18:30 UK MTK Budapest vs Ferencvaros 17 32 51 2:2 2
Iceland » League Cup 14:00 UK Grotta vs Stjarnan 6 34 60 2:3 2
Iceland » League Cup 17:00 UK KA Akureyri vs Kopavogur 40 31 29 2:1 1X
Iceland » League Cup 19:15 UK Thor Akureyri vs KR Reykjavik 1 33 66 0:4 2
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 13:00 UK Sakhnin vs Hapoel Haifa 42 30 28 0:1 X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 13:45 UK Hapoel Kfar Saba vs Hapoel Hadera 41 30 29 0:1 X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 16:00 UK Bnei Yehuda vs Maccabi Petah Tikva 34 31 35 0:1 X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 16:45 UK Netanya vs Hapoel Tel Aviv 41 31 28 0:1 1X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 17:50 UK Maccabi Haifa vs Kiryat Shmona 55 27 18 4:2 1
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Spezia vs Parma 47 30 23 2:2 X
Italy » Serie A 17:00 UK Bologna vs Lazio 30 33 37 2:0 X
Italy » Serie A 19:45 UK Verona vs Juventus 23 29 48 1:1 2
Italy » Serie B 13:00 UK Pordenone vs Ascoli 43 27 30 1:1 X
Italy » Serie B 13:00 UK Cosenza vs Chievo 22 29 49 1:0 2
Italy » Serie B 13:00 UK Cremonese vs Frosinone 34 29 37 4:0 X
Italy » Serie B 13:00 UK Pescara vs Lecce 17 30 53 1:1 2
Italy » Serie B 13:00 UK Pisa vs L.R. Vicenza 46 29 25 2:2 1
Italy » Serie B 13:00 UK Spal vs Reggina 40 28 32 1:4 X
Italy » Serie B 15:00 UK Monza vs Cittadella 62 26 12 0:0 1
Italy » Serie B 17:00 UK Entella vs Brescia 45 29 26 1:1 1
Japan » J1 League 05:00 UK Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo vs Yokohama FC 42 34 24 5:1 1X
Japan » J1 League 05:00 UK Urawa Reds vs FC Tokyo 28 34 38 1:1 X2
Japan » J1 League 05:00 UK Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs Vegalta Sendai 47 32 21 1:1 1X
Japan » J1 League 05:00 UK Oita Trinita vs Tokushima 41 31 28 1:1 1X
Japan » J1 League 06:00 UK Kashima Antlers vs Shimizu S-Pulse 58 32 10 1:3 1
Japan » J1 League 06:00 UK Shonan Bellmare vs Sagan Tosu 32 32 36 0:1 X
Japan » J1 League 07:00 UK Cerezo Osaka vs Kashiwa Reysol 28 34 38 2:0 X2
Japan » J1 League 08:00 UK Vissel Kobe vs Gamba Osaka 32 34 34 1:0 X
Japan » J2 League 05:00 UK Giravanz Kitakyushu vs Albirex Niigata 31 32 37 1:4 X
Japan » J2 League 05:00 UK V-Varen Nagasaki vs Kanazawa 54 30 16 2:1 1
Mexico » Liga MX 01:30 UK Puebla vs Necaxa 35 31 34 1:0 X
Mexico » Liga MX 03:30 UK Mazatlan FC vs Queretaro 41 33 26 3:0 1X
Mexico » Liga MX 23:00 UK Toluca vs Atlas 38 33 29 0:0 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 13:00 UK Eindhoven FC vs FC Volendam 20 36 44 1:1 X2
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 15:30 UK Dordrecht vs Helmond 16 35 49 2:1 X2
Netherlands » Eredivisie 15:30 UK Utrecht vs FC Emmen 67 29 4 0:1 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 17:45 UK Den Haag vs Waalwijk 25 33 42 0:0 X2
Netherlands » Eredivisie 19:00 UK Vitesse vs Venlo 60 31 9 4:1 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 20:00 UK Heracles vs Twente 37 33 30 2:2 X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Carrick Rangers vs Cliftonville 17 35 48 0:1 X2
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Coleraine vs Warrenpoint 48 30 22 2:1 X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Crusaders vs Glenavon 55 28 17 0:1 1
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Portadown vs Ballymena 29 33 38 1:2 X2
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 17:30 UK Dungannon vs Glentoran 18 31 51 0:1 2
Paraguay » Primera Division 22:30 UK Sol de America vs Guarani 36 30 34 1:3 X
Poland » Division 1 11:40 UK LKS Lodz vs Odra Opole 65 26 9 2:1 1
Poland » Division 1 12:00 UK Sandecja Nowy S. vs Legnica 28 32 40 2:0 X2
Poland » Division 1 12:00 UK Stomil Olsztyn vs Tychy 27 31 42 1:2 X2
Poland » Division 1 14:00 UK Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Termalica B-B. 16 30 54 1:1 2
Poland » Division 1 15:00 UK GKS Belchatow vs Leczna 25 32 43 1:2 X2
Poland » Ekstraklasa 14:00 UK Stal Mielec vs Lechia Gdansk 37 30 33 0:1 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 16:30 UK Jagiellonia vs Piast Gliwice 33 31 36 0:1 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 19:00 UK Gornik Z. vs Legia 16 31 53 1:2 2
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 11:00 UK Covilha vs Feirense 23 29 48 0:2 2
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 15:00 UK Arouca vs CD Cova da Piedade 49 28 23 2:1 1
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 17:00 UK Vilafranquense vs FC Porto B 29 29 42 1:1 2
Portugal » Primeira Liga 15:30 UK Famalicao vs SC Farense 45 31 24 0:0 1X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 18:00 UK Santa Clara vs Ferreira 46 29 25 3:0 1
Portugal » Primeira Liga 20:30 UK FC Porto vs Sporting 43 31 26 0:0 1X
Romania » Liga 1 10:30 UK Gaz Metan Medias vs UTA Arad 33 31 36 1:2 X
Romania » Liga 1 13:00 UK Academica Clinceni vs Astra 32 29 39 1:1 X
Romania » Liga 1 18:00 UK Chindia Targoviste vs Univ. Craiova 33 29 38 1:0 X
Russia » FNL 10:00 UK Orenburg vs F. Voronezh 60 25 15 1:2 1
Russia » FNL 10:00 UK Yenisey vs Volgar-Astrakhan 35 26 39 1:4 X
Russia » FNL 11:00 UK Alania Vladikavkaz vs Tomsk 60 25 15 2:3 1
Russia » FNL 11:00 UK Omsk vs Neftekhimik 28 30 42 1:2 X
Russia » FNL 11:00 UK Veles Moscow vs Akron Togliatti 63 27 10 1:1 1
Russia » FNL 11:00 UK Nizhny Novgorod vs FK Krylya Sovetov Samara 26 29 45 0:1 2
Russia » FNL 11:00 UK Spartak Moscow 2 vs D. Bryansk 53 26 21 0:0 1
Russia » FNL 12:00 UK Tekstilshtik vs Chertanovo M. 49 31 20 1:0 1X
Russia » FNL 12:00 UK FK Chayka vs Shinnik Yaroslavl 47 32 21 5:1 1X
Russia » FNL 13:00 UK T. Moscow vs SKA Khabarovsk 50 30 20 0:0 1
Russia » FNL 15:00 UK Baltika vs Krasnodar 2 54 27 19 2:0 1
Russia » Premier League 11:00 UK Khimki vs Ufa 39 30 31 2:1 X
Russia » Premier League 13:30 UK Zenit vs FK Rostov 57 26 17 2:2 1
Russia » Premier League 16:00 UK Lokomotiv Moscow vs CSKA Moscow 39 31 30 2:0 X
Russia » Premier League 16:00 UK Sochi vs Arsenal Tula 44 27 29 4:0 1
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Ayr vs Arbroath 35 32 33 0:1 X
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Morton vs Dundee FC 15 32 53 2:2 2
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Queen of South vs Dunfermline 33 32 35 1:0 X
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Raith vs Alloa 56 31 13 3:1 1
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Celtic vs Aberdeen 60 27 13 1:0 1
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Hibernian vs Motherwell 41 29 30 0:2 X
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Kilmarnock vs Dundee Utd 33 31 36 1:1 X
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK St. Mirren vs Ross County 50 30 20 1:0 1
Serbia » Super Liga 13:00 UK Novi Pazar vs Macva 48 28 24 4:0 1
Serbia » Super Liga 13:00 UK Radnicki Nis vs Sp. Subotica 44 31 25 0:1 1X
Serbia » Super Liga 13:00 UK Backa vs Cukaricki 22 29 49 1:2 2
Serbia » Super Liga 13:00 UK Radnik vs Javor 56 30 14 2:0 1
Serbia » Super Liga 15:05 UK Metalac vs TSC Backa Topola 34 31 35 0:0 X
Serbia » Super Liga 15:05 UK Zlatibor Cajetina vs FK Vozdovac 32 31 37 0:0 X
Serbia » Super Liga 15:05 UK Rad Beograd vs Mladost 32 32 36 0:1 X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 13:00 UK Nitra vs Z. Moravce-Vrable 35 35 30 0:1 X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 13:00 UK Ruzomberok vs Senica 43 29 28 2:3 1
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 13:00 UK Pohronie vs Trencin 43 36 21 0:1 1X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 13:00 UK Dun. Streda vs Michalovce 68 28 4 2:1 1
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 16:00 UK Trnava vs Zilina 36 32 32 2:1 X
Slovenia » Prva liga 14:00 UK Celje vs Tabor Sezana 34 32 34 0:3 X
Slovenia » Prva liga 16:15 UK Maribor vs O. Ljubljana 35 34 31 1:1 X
South Korea » K League 1 05:00 UK Jeonbuk vs Seoul 43 28 29 2:0 1
South Korea » K League 1 07:30 UK Daegu vs Suwon City 51 28 21 1:1 1
South Korea » K League 2 04:30 UK Gyeongnam vs Anyang 32 34 34 1:2 X
South Korea » K League 2 07:00 UK Ansan Greeners vs Gimcheon Sangmu 24 31 45 1:1 X2
South Korea » K League 2 07:00 UK Jeonnam vs Asan 45 26 29 0:0 1
Spain » LaLiga 13:00 UK Eibar vs Huesca 38 30 32 1:1 X
Spain » LaLiga 15:15 UK Sevilla vs Barcelona 26 33 41 0:2 X2
Spain » LaLiga 17:30 UK Alaves vs Osasuna 37 28 35 0:1 X
Spain » LaLiga 20:00 UK Getafe vs Valencia 34 28 38 3:0 X
Spain » LaLiga2 15:00 UK Rayo Vallecano vs Ponferradina 58 26 16 1:1 1
Spain » LaLiga2 17:15 UK Almeria vs Lugo 64 26 10 4:1 1
Spain » LaLiga2 19:30 UK Castellon vs Las Palmas 32 28 40 4:0 X
Spain » LaLiga2 20:00 UK Logrones vs Mallorca 26 25 49 0:1 2
Sweden » Svenska Cupen 12:00 UK Landskrona vs Mjallby 12 31 57 0:3 2
Sweden » Svenska Cupen 12:00 UK AIK vs AFC Eskilstuna 59 30 11 4:0 1
Sweden » Svenska Cupen 14:00 UK Halmstad vs Vasteras SK 41 33 26 0:0 1X
Sweden » Svenska Cupen 14:00 UK Gauthiod vs Hacken 10 27 63 0:3 2
Sweden » Svenska Cupen 14:00 UK Helsingborg vs Dalkurd 58 32 10 1:2 1
Switzerland » Challenge League 17:15 UK Grasshoppers vs Schaffhausen 40 31 29 1:1 1X
Switzerland » Super League 17:15 UK Servette vs Zurich 31 31 38 3:1 X
Switzerland » Super League 19:30 UK St. Gallen vs Basel 29 36 35 3:1 X2
Turkey » 1. Lig 13:00 UK Altinordu vs Umraniyespor 45 26 29 1:0 1
Turkey » 1. Lig 16:00 UK Adana Demirspor vs Bandirmaspor 50 32 18 2:0 1
Turkey » Super Lig 10:30 UK Karagumruk vs Alanyaspor 28 34 38 2:0 X2
Turkey » Super Lig 10:30 UK Hatayspor vs Ankaragucu 50 33 17 4:1 1
Turkey » Super Lig 13:00 UK Rizespor vs Sivasspor 32 30 38 0:0 X
Turkey » Super Lig 13:00 UK Antalyaspor vs Basaksehir 27 30 43 0:0 X
Turkey » Super Lig 16:00 UK Galatasaray vs Erzurum BB 57 30 13 2:0 1
Ukraine » Premier League 12:00 UK Mariupol vs Dnipro-1 25 33 42 2:2 X2
Ukraine » Premier League 15:00 UK Vorskla Poltava vs Oleksandriya 38 32 30 3:1 X
Ukraine » Premier League 17:30 UK Kolos Kovalivka vs Rukh Lviv 41 26 33 1:2 X
Uruguay » Primera Division 20:00 UK River Plate vs Wanderers 49 28 23 1:1 1
Uruguay » Primera Division 22:30 UK CA Cerro vs Nacional 16 33 51 0:1 2