Football Tips for 25 Oct 2020

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 19:00 UK Pyramids vs Berkane 36 29 35 0:1 X
Australia » NPL Northern NSW 03:30 UK Newcastle Olympic vs Maitland 33 37 30 0:4 X
Australia » NPL NSW 04:00 UK Rockdale City Suns vs Sydney Utd 25 38 37 3:3 X2
Australia » NPL Queensland 06:00 UK Brisbane U21 vs Peninsula 19 35 46 2:3 X2
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 13:30 UK LASK vs St. Polten 61 31 8 4:0 1
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 13:30 UK Tirol vs Hartberg 37 35 28 1:1 1X
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Wolfsberger AC vs Rapid Vienna 24 36 40 3:4 X2
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 10:00 UK Neman vs Slavia Mozyr 58 27 15 1:2 1
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 12:00 UK Energetik-BGU vs Shakhtyor Soligorsk 17 30 53 1:2 2
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 14:00 UK Rukh Brest vs Isloch 40 37 23 1:1 1X
Belgium » Jupiler League 12:30 UK Antwerp vs Beerschot VA 42 33 25 3:2 1X
Belgium » Jupiler League 15:00 UK Oostende vs Waregem 51 35 14 3:0 1
Belgium » Jupiler League 17:15 UK St. Truiden vs St. Liege 30 33 37 2:0 X
Belgium » Proximus League 15:00 UK St. Gilloise vs Club Brugge KV U23 69 29 2 6:0 1
Belgium » Proximus League 19:00 UK Seraing vs Lommel SK 37 32 31 1:0 X
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 13:30 UK Mladost DK vs Borac Banja Luka 16 33 51 0:2 2
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 16:00 UK FK Sarajevo vs Krupa 67 29 4 3:0 1
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 18:05 UK Radnik Bijeljina vs Sloboda 45 34 21 1:1 1X
Brazil » Copa do Brasil 00:30 UK Sao Paulo vs Fortaleza 53 29 18 2:2 1
Brazil » Serie A 01:00 UK Atletico-MG vs Sport Recife 63 28 9 0:0 1
Brazil » Serie A 19:00 UK Fluminense vs Santos 47 31 22 3:1 1X
Brazil » Serie A 19:00 UK Atletico GO vs Palmeiras 28 29 43 0:3 2
Brazil » Serie A 21:15 UK Internacional vs Flamengo RJ 28 31 41 2:2 X2
Brazil » Serie A 21:15 UK Athletico-PR vs Gremio 25 31 44 1:2 X2
Brazil » Serie B 01:00 UK America MG vs Confianca 50 26 24 2:1 1
Brazil » Serie B 19:00 UK Nautico vs Cruzeiro 26 29 45 1:1 2
Brazil » Serie B 21:15 UK Figueirense vs Juventude 25 28 47 1:1 2
Brazil » Serie B 21:15 UK Guarani vs Avai 43 31 26 2:1 1X
Brazil » Serie B 23:30 UK Botafogo SP vs Vitoria 32 30 38 2:1 X
Brazil » Serie C 18:30 UK Ypiranga FC vs Boa 52 31 17 2:1 1
Brazil » Serie C 19:00 UK Londrina vs Ituano 32 31 37 1:0 X
Brazil » Serie C 20:00 UK Tombense vs Volta Redonda 36 31 33 1:0 X
Brazil » Serie C 21:00 UK Santa Cruz vs Botafogo PB 42 29 29 1:0 1
Bulgaria » Parva liga 10:30 UK CSKA 1948 Sofia vs Slavia Sofia 50 30 20 5:1 1
Bulgaria » Parva liga 15:45 UK Arda vs CSKA Sofia 28 31 41 1:1 X2
Bulgaria » Parva liga 18:15 UK Montana vs Ludogorets 16 29 55 1:3 2
China » Jia League 07:00 UK Chengdu Better City vs Taizhou Yuanda 41 27 32 2:1 X
China » Jia League 10:00 UK Shaanxi Changan vs Jiangxi Liansheng 59 29 12 1:1 1
China » Jia League 11:35 UK Beijing EG vs Beijing Renhe 27 33 40 3:0 X2
Colombia » Primera A 00:05 UK Deportes Tolima vs La Equidad 48 28 24 1:2 1
Colombia » Primera A 02:10 UK Junior vs Millonarios 46 29 25 1:1 1
Colombia » Primera A 16:30 UK Envigado vs Petrolera 40 25 35 3:3 X
Colombia » Primera A 19:00 UK Patriotas vs Atl. Nacional 16 29 55 2:1 2
Colombia » Primera A 21:00 UK Santa Fe vs Chico 62 24 14 3:1 1
Colombia » Primera A 23:05 UK America De Cali vs Dep. Pasto 55 28 17 3:2 1
Colombia » Primera B 18:00 UK Bogota vs Tigres 55 25 20 1:3 1
Colombia » Primera B 20:00 UK Leones vs Cartagena 49 24 27 1:0 1
Colombia » Primera B 21:00 UK Cortulua vs Orsomarso 51 26 23 2:1 1
Costa Rica » Primera Division 22:00 UK Alajuelense vs Zeledon 60 27 13 0:2 1
Croatia » 1. HNL 14:00 UK Sibenik vs D. Zagreb 5 23 72 0:2 2
Cyprus » First Division 14:00 UK Anorthosis vs APOEL 41 33 26 2:0 1X
Cyprus » First Division 16:00 UK Omonia vs Paralimni 55 26 19 0:0 1
Cyprus » First Division 17:00 UK Achnas vs Ol. Nicosia 40 35 25 1:3 1X
Denmark » 1st Division 12:00 UK F. Amager vs Silkeborg 18 36 46 0:3 X2
Denmark » 1st Division 13:00 UK Hvidovre IF vs Viborg 16 34 50 1:2 2
Denmark » Superliga 13:00 UK Horsens vs Nordsjaelland 21 35 44 1:1 X2
Denmark » Superliga 15:00 UK Randers FC vs Sonderjyske 45 33 22 1:2 1X
Denmark » Superliga 17:00 UK Aarhus vs FC Copenhagen 43 33 24 0:1 1X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 23:00 UK LDU Portoviejo vs Barcelona SC 24 31 45 0:2 X2
England » Premier League 14:00 UK Southampton vs Everton 28 34 38 2:0 X2
England » Premier League 16:30 UK Wolves vs Newcastle 44 28 28 1:1 1
England » Premier League 19:15 UK Arsenal vs Leicester 43 33 24 0:1 1X
Estonia » Meistriliiga 11:00 UK Narva vs Levadia 9 33 58 1:2 2
Estonia » Meistriliiga 11:00 UK Kuressaare vs Flora 14 30 56 0:4 2
Estonia » Meistriliiga 13:00 UK Kalju vs Paide 19 36 45 1:3 X2
Finland » Ykkonen 14:00 UK VPS vs Gnistan 35 34 31 3:5 X
France » Ligue 1 14:00 UK Metz vs St Etienne 32 32 36 2:0 X
France » Ligue 1 14:00 UK Bordeaux vs Nimes 42 31 27 2:0 1X
France » Ligue 1 14:00 UK Brest vs Strasbourg 34 34 32 0:3 X
France » Ligue 1 14:00 UK Montpellier vs Reims 51 30 19 0:4 1
France » Ligue 1 16:00 UK Nice vs Lille 38 32 30 1:1 X
France » Ligue 1 20:00 UK Lyon vs Monaco 49 34 17 4:1 1X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Heidenheim vs VfL Osnabruck 45 34 21 1:1 1X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Bochum vs Aue 39 32 29 2:0 1X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Sandhausen vs Paderborn 36 33 31 1:1 X
Germany » 3. Liga 12:00 UK Saarbrucken vs Verl 38 33 29 1:2 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Bayern II vs Mannheim 41 33 26 2:0 1X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Wolfsburg vs Arminia Bielefeld 55 31 14 2:1 1
Germany » Bundesliga 17:00 UK Werder Bremen vs Hoffenheim 22 35 43 1:1 X2
Greece » Super League 14:00 UK Asteras Tripolis vs OFI Crete 50 33 17 1:0 1
Greece » Super League 18:30 UK Giannina vs AEK Athens FC 10 30 60 0:1 2
Hungary » Merkantil Bank Liga 12:30 UK Soroksar vs Szolnoki MAV 36 32 32 2:0 X
Hungary » Merkantil Bank Liga 12:30 UK Dorogi vs Siofok 32 34 34 1:2 X
Hungary » Merkantil Bank Liga 12:30 UK Debreceni EAC vs Csakvari 25 33 42 1:2 X2
Hungary » Merkantil Bank Liga 16:00 UK Pecsi MFC vs Gyirmot 28 32 40 1:0 X2
Hungary » Merkantil Bank Liga 16:00 UK Kaposvar vs Szeged 39 32 29 1:2 1X
Hungary » Merkantil Bank Liga 16:00 UK Ajka vs Vasas 15 34 51 1:2 2
Hungary » Merkantil Bank Liga 16:00 UK Bekescsaba 1912 vs Szentlorinc 54 28 18 0:3 1
Hungary » Merkantil Bank Liga 16:00 UK Kazincbarcikai vs Haladas 32 32 36 0:1 X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 13:30 UK Zalaegerszegi vs Budafoki 42 31 27 1:3 1X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK Mezokovesd-Zsory vs MOL Fehervar 11 32 57 1:2 2
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 18:30 UK DVTK vs Puskas Academy 28 35 37 3:0 X2
Ireland » Premier Division 14:00 UK Waterford vs Dundalk 11 32 57 1:0 2
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 19:00 UK Maccabi Tel Aviv vs H. Beer Sheva 51 30 19 0:0 1
Italy » Serie A 11:30 UK Cagliari vs Crotone 35 32 33 4:2 X
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Benevento vs Napoli 12 30 58 1:2 2
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Parma vs Spezia 41 32 27 2:2 1X
Italy » Serie A 17:00 UK Fiorentina vs Udinese 53 31 16 3:2 1
Italy » Serie A 19:45 UK Juventus vs Verona 70 27 3 1:1 1
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Cosenza vs Lecce 22 30 48 1:1 X
Italy » Serie C – Group A 11:30 UK Olbia vs Pro Vercelli 41 31 28 0:0 1X
Italy » Serie C – Group A 14:00 UK Grosseto vs AlbinoLeffe 38 30 32 1:1 X
Italy » Serie C – Group A 14:00 UK Pistoiese vs Pro Sesto 45 30 25 1:2 X
Italy » Serie C – Group A 14:00 UK Renate vs Livorno 39 30 31 0:2 X
Italy » Serie C – Group A 16:30 UK Giana Erminio vs Como 42 30 28 2:1 X
Italy » Serie C – Group A 16:30 UK Lecco vs Piacenza 46 29 25 2:4 1
Italy » Serie C – Group A 16:30 UK Pergolettese vs Pro Patria 33 30 37 1:2 X
Italy » Serie C – Group A 19:00 UK Lucchese vs Juventus U23 36 29 35 0:1 X
Italy » Serie C – Group A 19:30 UK Alessandria vs Pontedera 51 31 18 2:0 1
Italy » Serie C – Group A 19:30 UK Novara vs Carrarese 52 31 17 1:1 1
Italy » Serie C – Group B 14:00 UK Fano vs Mantova 35 30 35 1:2 X
Italy » Serie C – Group B 14:00 UK FeralpiSalo vs Ravenna 34 31 35 3:0 X
Italy » Serie C – Group B 14:00 UK Sambenedettese vs Modena 39 30 31 0:2 X
Italy » Serie C – Group B 14:00 UK Triestina vs Virtus Verona 43 27 30 1:1 X
Italy » Serie C – Group B 16:30 UK Imolese vs Fermana 33 30 37 0:1 X
Italy » Serie C – Group B 16:30 UK Matelica vs Arezzo 34 32 34 2:2 X
Italy » Serie C – Group B 16:30 UK Padova vs Sudtirol 30 31 39 2:0 X
Italy » Serie C – Group B 16:30 UK Perugia vs Vis Pesaro 51 29 20 2:1 1
Italy » Serie C – Group B 19:30 UK Gubbio vs Legnago Salus 32 30 38 0:0 X
Italy » Serie C – Group C 14:00 UK Cavese vs Monopoli 48 31 21 0:1 1X
Italy » Serie C – Group C 16:30 UK Avellino vs Casertana 46 30 24 3:1 X
Italy » Serie C – Group C 16:30 UK Ternana vs Foggia 51 27 22 2:0 1
Italy » Serie C – Group C 17:30 UK Teramo vs Juve Stabia 50 29 21 1:0 1
Italy » Serie C – Group C 19:30 UK Turris vs Paganese 32 30 38 0:3 X
Italy » Serie C – Group C 19:30 UK Vibonese vs Viterbese 49 30 21 2:2 X
Japan » J1 League 05:00 UK Sagan Tosu vs Shonan 40 34 26 2:2 1X
Japan » J2 League 05:00 UK Avispa Fukuoka vs Chiba 39 29 32 1:0 X
Japan » J2 League 05:00 UK Tokushima vs Albirex Niigata 36 33 31 0:0 X
Japan » J2 League 05:00 UK Omiya Ardija vs V-Varen Nagasaki 28 33 39 0:0 X2
Japan » J2 League 05:00 UK Kofu vs Machida 38 31 31 2:1 X
Japan » J2 League 06:00 UK Renofa Yamaguchi vs Mito 31 33 36 1:4 X
Japan » J2 League 06:00 UK Giravanz Kitakyushu vs Yamaga 45 32 23 0:1 1X
Japan » J2 League 06:00 UK Iwata vs Kusatsu 49 29 22 3:1 1
Japan » J2 League 07:00 UK Ehime vs Tochigi 20 30 50 0:1 2
Japan » J2 League 09:30 UK Ryukyu vs Kyoto 26 30 44 2:1 X
Latvia » Optibet Virsliga 11:00 UK Tukums 2000 vs Metta/LU 14 36 50 3:1 2
Latvia » Optibet Virsliga 12:00 UK Ventspils vs FK Liepaja 41 34 25 0:2 1X
Latvia » Optibet Virsliga 14:00 UK Valmiera vs Spartaks 47 35 18 0:1 1X
Latvia » Optibet Virsliga 14:00 UK Riga FC vs BFC Daugavpils 59 25 16 2:0 1
Latvia » Optibet Virsliga 16:00 UK RFS vs Jelgava 70 27 3 1:0 1
Mexico » Liga MX 01:00 UK U.A.N.L.- Tigres vs Juarez 58 29 13 1:1 1
Mexico » Liga MX 03:00 UK Mazatlan FC vs Monterrey 31 33 36 1:2 X
Mexico » Liga MX 03:00 UK Club America vs Atlas 57 32 11 1:0 1
Mexico » Liga MX 18:00 UK Toluca vs Club Tijuana 48 33 19 2:0 1X
Mexico » Liga MX 23:30 UK Guadalajara Chivas vs Cruz Azul 37 31 32 0:2 X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 11:15 UK Sittard vs Groningen 37 33 30 1:3 X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 13:30 UK Vitesse vs PSV 32 36 32 2:1 X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 13:30 UK Sparta Rotterdam vs Heracles 37 35 28 1:1 1X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 15:45 UK Waalwijk vs Feyenoord 17 29 54 2:2 2
Netherlands » Eredivisie 19:00 UK Den Haag vs AZ Alkmaar 34 33 33 2:2 X
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Aalesund vs Odd 31 35 34 0:3 X
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Molde vs Stromsgodset 48 32 20 2:1 1X
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Valerenga vs Kristiansund 49 33 18 1:1 1X
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Sarpsborg 08 vs Rosenborg 18 34 48 1:2 X2
Norway » Eliteserien 19:30 UK Bodo/Glimt vs Mjondalen 58 29 13 2:0 1
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 14:00 UK Lillestrom vs Sandnes 60 30 10 4:2 1
Paraguay » Primera Division 21:00 UK San Lorenzo vs Nacional Asuncion 30 30 40 1:1 X
Paraguay » Primera Division 23:15 UK Libertad Asuncion vs Sol de America 64 28 8 0:2 1
Peru » Liga 1 00:30 UK Cienciano vs Sporting Cristal 15 31 54 2:3 2
Poland » Division 1 14:00 UK Leczna vs Legnica 38 31 31 1:0 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 14:00 UK Rakow vs Stal Mielec 58 29 13 2:1 1
Poland » Ekstraklasa 16:30 UK Lech Poznan vs Cracovia 43 32 25 1:1 1X
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 11:15 UK Varzim vs Estoril 39 31 30 0:2 X
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 15:00 UK Oliveirense vs Covilha 37 31 32 1:2 X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 15:00 UK Moreirense vs Maritimo 32 29 39 2:1 X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 15:00 UK SC Farense vs Rio Ave 38 32 30 0:1 X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 17:30 UK Famalicao vs Boavista 29 31 40 2:2 X2
Portugal » Primeira Liga 20:00 UK Vitoria Guimaraes vs Braga 38 33 29 0:1 1X
Romania » Liga 1 16:45 UK Viitorul Constanta vs FC Arges 49 28 23 2:2 1
Romania » Liga 1 19:30 UK FC Voluntari vs CFR Cluj 12 27 61 0:1 2
Russia » Premier League 11:00 UK Ural vs Tambov 33 30 37 0:0 X
Russia » Premier League 13:30 UK FK Rostov vs Khimki 42 29 29 0:2 1
Russia » Premier League 16:00 UK Akhmat Grozny vs Ufa 41 30 29 3:1 X
Scotland » Premiership 12:00 UK Aberdeen vs Celtic 17 28 55 3:3 2
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Rangers vs Livingston 71 23 6 2:0 1
Serbia » Super Liga 13:00 UK Novi Pazar vs Rad Beograd 44 32 24 2:1 1X
Serbia » Super Liga 13:00 UK Zlatibor Cajetina vs Vojvodina 24 29 47 0:2 2
Serbia » Super Liga 13:00 UK Backa vs FK Indjija 30 31 39 1:2 X
Serbia » Super Liga 15:00 UK Macva vs Napredak 34 32 34 1:2 X
Serbia » Super Liga 15:00 UK Proleter vs FK Vozdovac 30 32 38 1:1 X
Serbia » Super Liga 20:00 UK FK Crvena zvezda vs Javor 62 22 16 0:0 1
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 15:00 UK Dun. Streda vs Slovan Bratislava 45 32 23 1:1 1X
Slovenia » Prva liga 11:00 UK Bravo vs Aluminij 41 32 27 1:1 1X
Slovenia » Prva liga 13:00 UK Tabor Sezana vs O. Ljubljana 12 33 55 2:1 2
Slovenia » Prva liga 16:30 UK Domzale vs Mura 28 32 40 1:1 X2
South Africa » Premier League 13:30 UK Stellenbosch vs Swallows 28 31 41 1:1 X2
South Africa » Premier League 13:30 UK Tshakhuma vs TS Galaxy 59 24 17 1:1 1
South Korea » K League 1 05:00 UK Daegu vs Pohang 36 32 32 3:2 X
South Korea » K League 1 05:00 UK Gwangju FC vs Sangju Sangmu 29 34 37 0:1 X2
South Korea » K League 1 07:30 UK Ulsan Hyundai vs Jeonbuk 40 33 27 0:1 1X
Spain » LaLiga 13:00 UK Valladolid vs Alaves 35 27 38 0:2 X
Spain » LaLiga 15:00 UK Cadiz CF vs Villarreal 30 28 42 0:0 X
Spain » LaLiga 17:30 UK Getafe vs Granada CF 47 25 28 0:1 1
Spain » LaLiga 20:00 UK Real Sociedad vs Huesca 57 27 16 4:1 1
Spain » LaLiga2 15:00 UK Gijon vs Ponferradina 47 29 24 2:1 1
Spain » LaLiga2 17:15 UK Leganes vs R. Oviedo 56 26 18 2:1 1
Spain » LaLiga2 17:15 UK Tenerife vs Espanyol 37 27 36 0:0 X
Spain » LaLiga2 19:30 UK Albacete vs Rayo Vallecano 27 28 45 2:1 2
Spain » LaLiga2 19:30 UK Malaga vs Mirandes 45 28 27 1:1 1
Spain » LaLiga2 20:00 UK Zaragoza vs Sabadell 49 29 22 0:0 1
Sweden » Allsvenskan 13:30 UK Ostersunds vs Hammarby 12 32 56 1:3 2
Sweden » Allsvenskan 13:30 UK Kalmar vs Falkenbergs 45 31 24 0:0 1X
Sweden » Allsvenskan 16:30 UK Malmo FF vs Goteborg 58 30 12 3:1 1
Sweden » Allsvenskan 16:30 UK Orebro vs Helsingborg 31 34 35 3:2 X
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 12:00 UK Nykopings vs Sollentuna 12 33 55 1:2 2
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 13:00 UK IFK Lulea vs Karlstad 24 36 40 1:1 X2
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 15:00 UK Team TG FF vs Haninge 21 35 44 0:4 X2
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 13:00 UK Lindome vs Landskrona 32 36 32 2:2 X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 16:00 UK Varnamo vs Oskarshamns 63 29 8 0:1 1
Sweden » Superettan 13:30 UK Akropolis vs Norrby 46 32 22 1:3 1X
Sweden » Superettan 13:30 UK AFC Eskilstuna vs Dalkurd 38 33 29 0:1 1X
Sweden » Superettan 16:30 UK Trelleborgs vs Degerfors 6 29 65 1:1 2
Switzerland » Super League 15:00 UK Young Boys vs Luzern 49 30 21 2:1 X
Turkey » 1. Lig 10:30 UK Ankaraspor vs Balikesirspor 22 29 49 1:2 2
Turkey » 1. Lig 10:30 UK Bandirmaspor vs Adana Demirspor 19 31 50 0:3 2
Turkey » 1. Lig 13:00 UK Istanbulspor AS vs Eskisehirspor 59 29 12 3:0 1
Turkey » 1. Lig 13:00 UK Adanaspor AS vs Tuzlaspor 31 32 37 1:3 X
Turkey » Super Lig 10:30 UK Yeni Malatyaspor vs Genclerbirligi 34 32 34 2:1 X
Turkey » Super Lig 13:00 UK Alanyaspor vs Karagumruk 44 30 26 2:0 X
Turkey » Super Lig 16:00 UK Fenerbahce vs Trabzonspor 41 33 26 3:1 1X
USA » MLS 00:30 UK Chicago Fire vs New York Red Bulls 27 35 38 2:2 X2
USA » MLS 00:30 UK Philadelphia Union vs Toronto FC 34 33 33 5:0 X
USA » MLS 00:30 UK New York City vs Montreal Impact 63 30 7 3:1 1
USA » MLS 00:30 UK FC Cincinnati vs Minnesota United 25 34 41 0:1 X2
USA » MLS 01:00 UK Houston Dynamo vs Columbus Crew 33 34 33 1:1 X
USA » MLS 01:30 UK Real Salt Lake vs FC Dallas 33 31 36 0:0 X
USA » MLS 01:30 UK Sporting Kansas City vs Colorado Rapids 51 33 16 4:0 1
USA » MLS 02:00 UK Vancouver Whitecaps vs San Jose Earthquakes 21 36 43 2:1 X2
USA » MLS 19:30 UK Los Angeles FC vs Los Angeles Galaxy 43 35 22 2:0 1X
USA » USL Championship 00:30 UK Louisville City vs Tampa Bay 43 27 30 1:2 X
USA » USL Championship 02:30 UK Phoenix Rising vs El Paso 47 31 22 1:1 1X
Ukraine » Premier League 12:00 UK Inhulets vs Mariupol 28 33 39 1:1 X2
Ukraine » Premier League 15:00 UK Kolos Kovalivka vs Minaj 52 27 21 2:2 1
Ukraine » Premier League 17:30 UK FK Zorya Luhansk vs Rukh Lviv 61 29 10 4:0 1
Uruguay » Primera Division 21:45 UK Wanderers vs Rentistas 30 31 39 2:2 X
Venezuela » Primera Division 19:00 UK Carabobo vs Estudiantes Merida 32 33 35 2:2 X
Venezuela » Primera Division 21:00 UK Metropolitanos vs Aragua 39 30 31 2:2 X
Venezuela » Primera Division 23:00 UK Trujillanos vs Yaracuyanos 49 33 18 1:2 1X