Football Tips for 25 Nov 2020

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Asia » AFC Champions League 10:00 UK Jeonbuk (Kor) vs Sydney FC (Aus) 49 32 19 1:0 1X
Asia » AFC Champions League 10:00 UK Guangzhou Evergrande (Chn) vs Vissel Kobe (Jpn) 30 34 36 1:3 X
Asia » AFC Champions League 13:00 UK Shanghai SIPG (Chn) vs Yokohama F. Marinos (Jpn) 23 34 43 0:1 X2
Austria » OFB Cup 16:15 UK Austria Vienna vs Hartberg 43 34 23 5:3 1X
Austria » OFB Cup 19:25 UK First Vienna vs Altach 14 35 51 2:1 2
Belgium » Jupiler League 16:00 UK Cercle Brugge KSV vs Mouscron 50 33 17 1:2 1
Brazil » Serie A 22:15 UK Ceara vs Sao Paulo 35 32 33 1:1 X
Brazil » Serie B 00:30 UK America MG vs Juventude 37 29 34 2:1 X
Brazil » Serie B 00:30 UK Brasil de Pelotas vs CRB 39 27 34 2:1 X
Brazil » Serie B 00:30 UK Chapecoense-SC vs Cruzeiro 48 29 23 0:1 1
Brazil » Serie B 22:00 UK Nautico vs Vitoria 39 28 33 0:0 X
Chile » Primera Division 00:30 UK A. Italiano vs S. Wanderers 26 34 40 1:1 X2
Chile » Primera Division 21:00 UK Colo Colo vs Curico Unido 48 32 20 0:2 1X
Colombia » Copa Colombia 20:00 UK Real San Andres vs Dep. Pasto 13 26 61 1:1 2
Croatia » 1. HNL 16:00 UK Istra 1961 vs Osijek 18 27 55 1:4 2
Cyprus » Cyprus Cup 15:00 UK Ermis vs Nea Salamis 30 33 37 1:2 X
Cyprus » Cyprus Cup 15:00 UK AEK Larnaca vs AEL Limassol 47 33 20 0:2 1X
Cyprus » First Division 15:00 UK APOEL vs Doxa 62 29 9 2:0 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 16:00 UK Ceske Budejovice vs Bohemians 1905 43 31 26 2:1 1X
Czech Republic » Division 2 12:00 UK Blansko vs Hradec Kralove 23 31 46 1:2 X2
Czech Republic » Division 2 12:30 UK Prostejov vs Usti nad Labem 37 31 32 0:1 X
Czech Republic » Division 2 12:30 UK Trinec vs Mas Taborsko 44 30 26 2:0 X
Czech Republic » Division 2 12:30 UK Lisen vs Vysehrad 48 31 21 4:2 1X
Czech Republic » Division 2 12:30 UK Varnsdorf vs Zizkov 16 30 54 1:3 2
Czech Republic » Division 2 12:30 UK Dukla Prague vs Chrudim 57 30 13 0:2 1
Czech Republic » Division 2 12:30 UK Vlasim vs Jihlava 41 31 28 0:1 1X
England » Championship 19:00 UK Middlesbrough vs Derby 53 29 18 3:0 1
England » Championship 19:00 UK Millwall vs Reading 46 31 23 1:1 1X
England » Championship 19:45 UK Bristol City vs Watford 32 30 38 0:0 X
England » Championship 19:45 UK Coventry vs Cardiff 23 32 45 1:0 X2
England » Championship 19:45 UK Swansea vs Sheffield Wed 50 29 21 1:1 1
Europe » Champions League 17:55 UK B. Monchengladbach vs Shakhtar Donetsk 55 31 14 4:0 1
Europe » Champions League 17:55 UK Olympiacos Piraeus vs Manchester City 18 27 55 0:1 2
Europe » Champions League 20:00 UK Bayern Munich vs Salzburg 67 31 2 3:1 1
Europe » Champions League 20:00 UK Atl. Madrid vs Lokomotiv Moscow 68 24 8 0:0 1
Europe » Champions League 20:00 UK Inter vs Real Madrid 45 36 19 0:2 1X
Europe » Champions League 20:00 UK Marseille vs FC Porto 25 31 44 0:2 X2
Europe » Champions League 20:00 UK Liverpool vs Atalanta 38 35 27 0:2 1X
Europe » Champions League 20:00 UK Ajax vs Midtjylland 62 30 8 3:1 1
France » Ligue 1 18:00 UK Lens vs Nantes 44 32 24 1:1 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 18:00 UK Bayern II vs Ingolstadt 40 34 26 1:3 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 18:00 UK Kaiserslautern vs Lubeck 50 31 19 1:0 1
Germany » 3. Liga 18:00 UK SG Dynamo Dresden vs Unterhaching 44 32 24 2:0 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 18:00 UK Viktoria Koln vs Zwickau 29 34 37 1:1 X2
Germany » 3. Liga 18:00 UK Magdeburg vs Hansa Rostock 19 33 48 1:1 X2
Greece » Super League 15:15 UK Asteras Tripolis vs Smyrnis 63 27 10 0:0 1
Hungary » Merkantil Bank Liga 12:00 UK Szolnoki MAV vs Bekescsaba 1912 34 33 33 0:0 X
Hungary » Merkantil Bank Liga 12:00 UK Siofok vs Csakvari 44 33 23 2:1 1X
Hungary » Merkantil Bank Liga 12:00 UK Budaorsi SC vs Haladas 38 34 28 4:0 1X
Hungary » Merkantil Bank Liga 17:00 UK Pecsi MFC vs Debreceni EAC 60 29 11 2:1 1
Hungary » Merkantil Bank Liga 17:00 UK Ajka vs Dorogi 35 33 32 2:0 X
Hungary » Merkantil Bank Liga 17:00 UK Szeged vs Gyor 32 33 35 0:4 X
Hungary » Merkantil Bank Liga 17:00 UK Debrecen vs Szentlorinc 53 27 20 4:1 1
Iran » Persian Gulf Pro League 12:40 UK Gol Gohar vs Foolad 37 30 33 1:1 X
Iran » Persian Gulf Pro League 12:45 UK Esteghlal F.C. vs Machine Sazi 69 22 9 1:0 1
Iran » Persian Gulf Pro League 12:50 UK Saipa vs Nassaji Mazandaran 44 29 27 1:0 1
Iran » Persian Gulf Pro League 13:00 UK Aluminium Arak vs Mes Rafsanjan 37 29 34 0:0 X
Ireland » FAI Cup 19:30 UK Sligo Rovers vs Derry City 28 32 40 0:0 X2
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 16:00 UK Hapoel Hadera vs Sakhnin 39 34 27 4:0 1X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 17:00 UK Ashdod vs Netanya 38 33 29 4:0 1X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 18:00 UK Beitar Jerusalem vs Maccabi Petah Tikva 53 32 15 1:2 1
Italy » Coppa Italia 13:30 UK Parma vs Cosenza 65 27 8 2:1 1
Italy » Coppa Italia 16:30 UK Bologna vs Spezia 56 33 11 2:2 1
Italy » Coppa Italia 16:30 UK Cagliari vs Verona 30 34 36 2:1 X
Italy » Coppa Italia 16:30 UK Udinese vs Fiorentina 37 36 27 0:0 1X
Japan » J1 League 09:30 UK Kawasaki Frontale vs G-Osaka 40 35 25 5:0 1X
Japan » J1 League 10:00 UK Kashima Antlers vs Kashiwa Reysol 40 35 25 1:4 1X
Japan » J1 League 10:00 UK Oita Trinita vs Cerezo Osaka 33 33 34 0:1 X
Japan » J1 League 10:00 UK Yokohama FC vs Shimizu S-Pulse 43 37 20 1:3 1X
Japan » J1 League 10:30 UK Shonan Bellmare vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima 20 32 48 1:1 X2
Japan » J1 League 10:30 UK Sagan Tosu vs Vegalta Sendai 40 33 27 0:1 1X
Japan » J2 League 09:00 UK Verdy vs Avispa Fukuoka 24 33 43 1:1 X2
Japan » J2 League 10:00 UK Mito vs Giravanz Kitakyushu 38 35 27 2:2 1X
Japan » J2 League 10:00 UK V-Varen Nagasaki vs Yamaga 49 30 21 1:1 X
Japan » J2 League 10:00 UK Kusatsu vs Omiya Ardija 23 31 46 1:2 X2
Japan » J2 League 10:00 UK Renofa Yamaguchi vs Chiba 28 33 39 1:2 X2
Japan » J2 League 10:00 UK Albirex Niigata vs Ehime 45 29 26 0:3 1
Japan » J2 League 10:00 UK Montedio Yamagata vs Kanazawa 43 32 25 4:0 1X
Japan » J2 League 10:00 UK Okayama vs Tochigi 37 28 35 2:3 X
Japan » J2 League 10:00 UK Kyoto vs Kofu 41 33 26 1:1 1X
Japan » J2 League 10:00 UK Tokushima vs Machida 66 27 7 3:0 1
Japan » J2 League 10:30 UK Iwata vs Ryukyu 39 34 27 3:0 1X
Mexico » Liga de Expansion MX 01:10 UK Tampico Madero vs Tapatio 56 29 15 0:0 1
Mexico » Liga de Expansion MX 03:10 UK Cimarrones de Sonora vs Pumas Tabasco 69 27 4 2:3 1
Mexico » Liga de Expansion MX 23:00 UK Atl. Morelia vs Venados 48 29 23 1:0 1
Peru » Liga 1 20:00 UK Dep. Municipal vs Llacuabamba 40 31 29 2:5 1X
Peru » Liga 1 20:30 UK Carlos Mannucci vs Alianza Lima 32 34 34 1:0 X
Poland » Division 1 11:30 UK Puszcza vs Termalica B-B. 22 30 48 0:0 X
Poland » Polish Cup 16:40 UK Widzew Lodz vs Legia 2 30 68 0:1 2
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 18:00 UK CD Cova da Piedade vs Benfica B 23 32 45 2:3 X2
Portugal » Taça de Portugal 10:00 UK Casa Pia vs Nacional 23 29 48 1:1 2
Russia » FNL 11:00 UK Neftekhimik vs Nizhny Novgorod 20 29 51 0:1 2
Russia » FNL 12:00 UK Alania Vladikavkaz vs Yenisey 47 28 25 3:0 1
Russia » FNL 12:00 UK Tekstilshtik vs Orenburg 19 26 55 0:2 2
Russia » FNL 13:00 UK Omsk vs Tomsk 40 29 31 1:0 X
Russia » FNL 13:00 UK D. Bryansk vs Chertanovo M. 35 29 36 1:2 X
Russia » FNL 13:00 UK F. Voronezh vs Veles Moscow 30 30 40 0:0 X
Russia » FNL 13:00 UK Akron Togliatti vs Spartak Moscow 2 45 31 24 0:0 1X
Russia » FNL 14:30 UK Volgar-Astrakhan vs SKA Khabarovsk 29 30 41 0:1 X
Russia » FNL 15:00 UK FK Krylya Sovetov Samara vs FK Chayka 75 20 5 2:1 1
Russia » FNL 15:30 UK Shinnik Yaroslavl vs Baltika 20 29 51 1:3 2
Russia » FNL 16:00 UK T. Moscow vs Krasnodar 2 72 22 6 4:2 1
Scotland » Premiership 19:00 UK Hamilton vs Aberdeen 21 30 49 1:1 X
Serbia » Serbian Cup 12:00 UK IMT Novi Beograd vs Radnicki Nis 27 29 44 2:1 2
Serbia » Serbian Cup 12:30 UK Radnik vs Cukaricki 42 32 26 2:2 1X
Serbia » Serbian Cup 12:30 UK TSC Backa Topola vs Napredak 60 30 10 2:0 1
Serbia » Serbian Cup 12:30 UK Sp. Subotica vs Mladost 46 30 24 1:1 X
Serbia » Serbian Cup 12:30 UK Javor vs FK Vozdovac 27 32 41 1:1 X2
Serbia » Serbian Cup 15:00 UK Metalac vs Partizan 10 30 60 0:1 2
Slovenia » Prva liga 12:30 UK Tabor Sezana vs Domzale 38 36 26 1:1 1X
Slovenia » Prva liga 16:00 UK Celje vs Maribor 27 31 42 0:2 X2
South Africa » Premier League 17:30 UK Bloem Celtic vs Black Leopards 50 30 20 1:0 1
South America » Copa Libertadores 00:30 UK Racing Club (Arg) vs Flamengo RJ (Bra) 33 32 35 1:1 X
South America » Copa Libertadores 22:15 UK Ind. del Valle (Ecu) vs Nacional (Uru) 54 29 17 0:0 1
South America » Copa Libertadores 22:15 UK Delfin (Ecu) vs Palmeiras (Bra) 28 29 43 1:3 2
South America » Copa Sudamericana 00:30 UK Velez Sarsfield (Arg) vs Dep. Cali (Col) 52 29 19 2:0 1
South America » Copa Sudamericana 22:15 UK Bolivar (Bol) vs Lanus (Arg) 56 30 14 2:1 1
South Korea » K League 2 10:00 UK Gyeongnam vs Daejeon 28 32 40 1:1 X2
Spain » LaLiga2 18:00 UK Las Palmas vs Mirandes 47 28 25 0:2 1
Spain » LaLiga2 18:00 UK Zaragoza vs Rayo Vallecano 30 29 41 1:2 X
Spain » LaLiga2 18:00 UK Gijon vs Sabadell 50 26 24 3:1 1
Spain » LaLiga2 20:30 UK Cartagena vs Mallorca 33 27 40 1:2 X
Spain » LaLiga2 20:30 UK Fuenlabrada vs Ponferradina 44 27 29 1:1 1
Switzerland » Super League 17:15 UK Basel vs Lausanne 37 35 28 2:1 1X
Switzerland » Super League 17:15 UK Sion vs Servette 22 34 44 2:0 X2
Turkey » Turkish Cup 10:00 UK Tuzlaspor vs Sultanbeyli 50 31 19 5:1 1
Turkey » Turkish Cup 10:00 UK Yeni Malatyaspor vs Etimesgut 57 27 16 2:0 1
Turkey » Turkish Cup 10:00 UK Keciorengucu vs Kocaelispor 55 25 20 1:1 1
Turkey » Turkish Cup 10:00 UK Bandirmaspor vs Darica Genclerbirligi 54 33 13 0:1 1
Turkey » Turkish Cup 12:00 UK Hatayspor vs Karacabey Belediyespor 51 28 21 2:2 1
Turkey » Turkish Cup 14:00 UK Gaziantep vs Serik Belediyespor 54 31 15 3:0 1
Turkey » Turkish Cup 16:00 UK Antalyaspor vs Pendikspor 62 28 10 2:0 1
Turkey » Turkish Cup 18:00 UK Rizespor vs Utas Usakspor 47 30 23 6:0 X
USA » MLS 01:00 UK Philadelphia Union vs New England Revolution 47 34 19 0:2 1X
USA » MLS 03:30 UK Seattle Sounders vs Los Angeles FC 39 36 25 3:1 1X
Venezuela » Primera Division 00:00 UK Puerto Cabello vs Atl. Venezuela 33 31 36 2:2 X
Venezuela » Primera Division 21:00 UK Estudiantes Merida vs Carabobo 35 34 31 3:2 X