Football Tips for 24 Oct 2020

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Australia » Brisbane Premier League 07:00 UK Albany Creek vs Taringa 43 38 19 6:2 1X
Australia » Brisbane Premier League 08:00 UK Bayside vs Brisbane K. 41 37 22 1:2 1X
Australia » Brisbane Premier League 09:00 UK Caboolture vs North Star 25 39 36 3:1 X2
Australia » Brisbane Premier League 09:00 UK The Gap vs Acacia Ridge 32 39 29 4:3 1X
Australia » NPL Northern NSW 07:00 UK Edgeworth E. vs Broadmeadow 31 36 33 2:2 X
Australia » NPL Queensland 10:00 UK Queensland Lions vs Brisbane City 61 31 8 2:0 1
Australia » NPL South Australian 05:00 UK Croydon Kings vs Campbelltown City 36 35 29 1:2 1X
Australia » NPL South Australian 05:30 UK Modbury Jets vs Adelaide U21 33 36 31 0:2 X
Australia » NPL South Australian 05:30 UK Cumberland Utd. vs Adelaide Comets 16 35 49 0:4 X2
Australia » NPL South Australian 05:30 UK Adelaide City vs NE Metrostars 32 37 31 1:2 X
Australia » NPL Tasmania 04:00 UK South Hobart vs Riverside Olympic 63 32 5 1:1 1
Australia » NPL Tasmania 04:30 UK Glenorchy Knights vs Devonport 37 39 24 1:4 1X
Australia » NPL Tasmania 06:30 UK Clarence Zebras vs Launceston 39 40 21 2:0 1X
Australia » NPL Tasmania 06:30 UK Kingborough Lions vs Olympia Warriors 26 40 34 3:2 X2
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Austria Vienna vs Salzburg 12 32 56 0:2 2
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Altach vs Admira 46 34 20 4:2 1X
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Ried vs Sturm Graz 37 35 28 0:2 1X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 12:30 UK Gorodeja vs Smolevichi 66 31 3 4:0 1
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 14:30 UK BATE vs Vitebsk 50 28 22 3:1 1
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 16:30 UK Din. Minsk vs Belshina 61 26 13 3:1 1
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:45 UK Leuven vs Club Brugge KV 18 32 50 2:1 2
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 13:30 UK Olimpik Sarajevo vs Zrinjski 16 30 54 3:0 2
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 13:30 UK Tuzla City vs Siroki Brijeg 48 33 19 1:1 1X
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 16:00 UK Velez Mostar vs Zeljeznicar 30 34 36 1:1 X
Brazil » Serie A 21:00 UK Bragantino vs Goias 51 32 17 2:0 1
Brazil » Serie A 23:00 UK Ceara vs Coritiba 41 29 30 2:1 X
Brazil » Serie B 01:30 UK Chapecoense-SC vs Operario 62 24 14 1:0 1
Brazil » Serie B 20:00 UK CRB vs Ponte Preta 30 31 39 1:0 X
Brazil » Serie B 22:30 UK Sampaio Correa vs Cuiaba Esporte 33 29 38 3:0 X
Brazil » Serie C 21:00 UK Treze PB vs Paysandu PA 39 32 29 0:1 1X
Brazil » Serie C 21:00 UK Manaus vs Jacuipense 54 30 16 2:1 1
Brazil » Serie C 23:00 UK Remo vs Imperatriz 56 28 16 5:0 1
Bulgaria » Parva liga 15:45 UK Tsarsko Selo vs Lok. Plovdiv 18 29 53 0:3 2
Bulgaria » Parva liga 18:15 UK Levski Sofia vs Cherno More 44 31 25 1:2 1X
China » Jia League 07:30 UK Suzhou Dongwu vs Nei Mongol 38 31 31 1:3 X
China » Jia League 08:00 UK Changchun Yatai vs Meizhou Hakka 34 31 35 1:0 X
China » Jia League 08:00 UK Xinjiang Tianshan vs Sichuan Jiuniu 23 28 49 0:1 2
China » Jia League 11:00 UK Heilongjiang Lava vs Nantong Zhiyun 35 28 37 1:1 X
China » Jia League 12:35 UK Zhejiang Greentown vs Kunshan 52 30 18 2:0 1
China » Jia League 12:35 UK Shenyang Urban FC vs Guizhou Zhicheng 34 33 33 0:3 X
China » Super League 08:30 UK Guangzhou R&F vs Qingdao Huanghai 45 31 24 2:1 1X
China » Super League 12:35 UK Jiangsu Suning vs Chongqing Lifan 41 32 27 1:0 1X
Colombia » Primera A 22:00 UK Once Caldas vs Jaguares de Cordoba 57 27 16 2:1 1
Colombia » Primera B 01:40 UK Barranquilla vs U. Magdalena 29 27 44 2:5 2
Colombia » Primera B 20:00 UK Fortaleza vs Real San Andres 60 25 15 3:1 1
Colombia » Primera B 21:00 UK Atletico F.C. vs Quindio 25 25 50 0:0 2
Colombia » Primera B 21:00 UK Valledupar vs Llaneros 46 27 27 1:0 1
Cyprus » First Division 14:00 UK Apollon vs Nea Salamis 60 27 13 3:0 1
Cyprus » First Division 16:30 UK Ermis vs AEK Larnaca 19 28 53 0:2 2
Denmark » 1st Division 12:15 UK Hobro vs Esbjerg 32 34 34 1:2 X
Denmark » 1st Division 13:00 UK Fredericia vs Skive IK 55 31 14 2:1 1
Denmark » 1st Division 14:00 UK Vendsyssel vs Koge 28 32 40 0:1 X2
Denmark » 1st Division 15:00 UK Helsingor vs Kolding IF 36 35 29 0:0 1X
Denmark » Superliga 17:00 UK Brondby vs Midtjylland 25 31 44 2:3 X2
Ecuador » Liga Pro 21:30 UK Emelec vs Macara 51 30 19 0:0 1
England » Championship 12:30 UK Watford vs Bournemouth 32 30 38 1:1 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Coventry vs Blackburn 34 33 33 0:4 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Huddersfield vs Preston 35 32 33 1:2 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Millwall vs Barnsley 34 31 35 1:1 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Norwich vs Wycombe 68 26 6 2:1 1
England » Championship 15:00 UK QPR vs Birmingham 29 31 40 0:0 X2
England » Championship 15:00 UK Reading vs Rotherham 45 31 24 3:0 1X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Sheffield Wed vs Luton 56 31 13 0:1 1
England » Championship 15:00 UK Stoke vs Brentford 21 32 47 3:2 X2
England » Championship 15:00 UK Bristol City vs Swansea 39 32 29 1:1 1X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Cardiff vs Middlesbrough 29 31 40 1:1 X2
England » League One 13:00 UK Gillingham vs Fleetwood 30 33 37 0:2 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Blackpool vs MK Dons 51 32 17 1:0 1
England » League One 15:00 UK Burton vs AFC Wimbledon 38 32 30 1:1 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Doncaster vs Crewe 38 32 30 1:2 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Hull vs Peterborough 38 33 29 1:2 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Lincoln vs Ipswich 29 33 38 1:0 X2
England » League One 15:00 UK Northampton vs Charlton 36 31 33 0:2 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Shrewsbury vs Rochdale 41 30 29 1:2 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Sunderland vs Portsmouth 46 29 25 1:3 1
England » League One 15:00 UK Wigan vs Plymouth 39 32 29 1:1 1X
England » League Two 13:00 UK Exeter vs Scunthorpe 49 29 22 3:1 1
England » League Two 15:00 UK Barrow vs Walsall 34 32 34 2:2 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Cambridge Utd vs Bolton 41 33 26 1:1 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Cheltenham vs Mansfield 47 33 20 0:0 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Colchester vs Harrogate 26 34 40 2:1 X2
England » League Two 15:00 UK Grimsby vs Carlisle 35 33 32 1:1 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Morecambe vs Forest Green 35 33 32 1:2 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Oldham vs Port Vale 44 32 24 1:2 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Salford vs Crawley 48 33 19 1:1 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Stevenage vs Leyton Orient 36 32 32 0:2 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Tranmere vs Southend 49 30 21 2:0 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Bradford City vs Newport 37 32 31 0:3 X
England » Premier League 12:30 UK West Ham vs Manchester City 22 31 47 1:1 X2
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Fulham vs Crystal Palace 27 31 42 1:2 X2
England » Premier League 17:30 UK Manchester Utd vs Chelsea 29 35 36 0:0 X2
England » Premier League 20:00 UK Liverpool vs Sheffield Utd 67 28 5 2:1 1
Estonia » Meistriliiga 11:00 UK Tulevik vs Tammeka 30 37 33 0:1 X
Estonia » Meistriliiga 13:00 UK Legion vs Tallinna Kalev 56 32 12 2:0 1
Finland » Ykkonen 12:00 UK AC Kajaani vs SJK Akatemia 46 33 21 0:1 1X
Finland » Ykkonen 12:00 UK KPV Kokkola vs MuSa 45 34 21 0:1 1X
Finland » Ykkonen 15:00 UK MyPa vs Ekenas 1 28 71 1:3 2
France » Ligue 1 16:00 UK Lorient vs Marseille 29 32 39 0:1 X2
France » Ligue 1 20:00 UK Paris SG vs Dijon 71 23 6 4:0 1
France » Ligue 2 14:00 UK Caen vs Guingamp 42 30 28 1:0 X
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Auxerre vs Chambly 53 26 21 4:0 1
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Chateauroux vs Paris FC 41 29 30 1:2 X
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Clermont vs AC Ajaccio 37 30 33 0:2 X
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Dunkerque vs Le Havre 28 28 44 0:1 2
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Pau FC vs Niort 38 27 35 4:1 X
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Toulouse vs Rodez 47 30 23 3:0 X
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Troyes vs Valenciennes 54 27 19 1:1 1
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Hamburger SV vs Wurzburger Kickers 56 29 15 3:1 1
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Darmstadt vs St. Pauli 47 33 20 2:2 1X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Hannover vs Dusseldorf 45 33 22 3:0 1X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Holstein Kiel vs Greuther Furth 47 33 20 1:3 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Meppen vs Kaiserslautern 31 31 38 3:2 X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Ingolstadt vs SG Dynamo Dresden 39 29 32 1:0 X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Hansa Rostock vs Viktoria Koln 45 34 21 5:1 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Lubeck vs Hallescher 43 33 24 2:3 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Magdeburg vs Wehen 37 34 29 1:2 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Duisburg vs Uerdingen 37 33 30 0:2 X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Bayern Munich vs Eintracht Frankfurt 64 31 5 5:0 1
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK RB Leipzig vs Hertha Berlin 56 32 12 2:1 1
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Union Berlin vs Freiburg 38 33 29 1:1 1X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Mainz vs B. Monchengladbach 18 33 49 2:3 X2
Germany » Bundesliga 17:30 UK Dortmund vs Schalke 58 25 17 3:0 1
Greece » Super League 18:30 UK Panathinaikos vs Volos 65 28 7 1:1 1
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 13:45 UK MTK Budapest vs Kisvarda 51 32 17 1:1 1
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK Paks vs Honved 30 35 35 0:0 X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 18:30 UK Ferencvaros vs Ujpest 51 29 20 2:0 1
Ireland » Division 1 15:00 UK Bray vs Galway 52 31 17 0:1 1
Ireland » Division 1 15:00 UK Drogheda vs Wexford 58 32 10 2:0 1
Ireland » Premier Division 17:00 UK Sligo Rovers vs Cork City 55 29 16 2:1 1
Ireland » Premier Division 19:30 UK Bohemians vs Finn Harps 64 26 10 0:2 1
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Atalanta vs Sampdoria 61 33 6 1:3 1
Italy » Serie A 17:00 UK Genoa vs Inter 14 30 56 0:2 2
Italy » Serie A 19:45 UK Lazio vs Bologna 55 34 11 2:1 1
Italy » Serie B 13:00 UK Monza vs Chievo 45 27 28 1:2 1
Italy » Serie B 13:00 UK Pordenone vs Reggina 44 31 25 2:2 1X
Italy » Serie B 13:00 UK Salernitana vs Ascoli 42 28 30 1:0 X
Italy » Serie B 13:00 UK Spal vs L.R. Vicenza 48 30 22 3:2 X
Italy » Serie B 15:00 UK Pescara vs Frosinone 43 30 27 0:2 X
Italy » Serie C – Group B 14:00 UK Carpi vs Cesena 30 32 38 2:0 X
Italy » Serie C – Group C 19:45 UK Virtus Francavilla vs Potenza 47 30 23 2:1 X
Japan » J1 League 06:00 UK Nagoya vs Vegalta Sendai 47 33 20 1:0 1X
Japan » J1 League 06:00 UK Sapporo vs Yokohama 49 33 18 3:0 1X
Japan » J1 League 06:00 UK Kashima vs Hiroshima 45 34 21 1:0 1X
Japan » J1 League 08:00 UK G-Osaka vs Kashiwa 24 36 40 2:1 X2
Japan » J1 League 09:00 UK Urawa vs C-Osaka 23 34 43 3:1 X2
Japan » J2 League 06:00 UK Montedio Yamagata vs Verdy 37 31 32 4:0 X
Japan » J2 League 06:00 UK Kanazawa vs Okayama 35 32 33 0:0 X
Mexico » Liga de Expansion MX 18:00 UK Tapatio vs Tlaxcala 54 32 14 2:0 1
Mexico » Liga MX 01:30 UK Puebla vs Club Leon 29 31 40 1:2 X2
Mexico » Liga MX 23:00 UK Queretaro vs Necaxa 43 32 25 0:1 1X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 15:30 UK Venlo vs Ajax 8 28 64 0:13 2
Netherlands » Eredivisie 17:45 UK Utrecht vs Twente 45 34 21 2:1 1X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 19:00 UK Zwolle vs Willem II 41 34 25 0:0 1X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 20:00 UK Heerenveen vs FC Emmen 54 34 12 4:0 1
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Carrick Rangers vs Larne 23 31 46 1:2 X2
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Dungannon vs Warrenpoint 41 35 24 0:2 1X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Glentoran vs Glenavon 51 29 20 1:1 1
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Portadown vs Coleraine 16 33 51 0:3 2
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 17:30 UK Ballymena vs Linfield 7 30 63 2:3 2
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Start vs Sandefjord 44 34 22 0:1 1X
Norway » Eliteserien 19:30 UK Brann vs Stabaek 36 34 30 1:1 X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 13:00 UK Asane vs KFUM Oslo 48 36 16 1:1 1X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 13:00 UK Strommen vs Raufoss 38 33 29 3:2 1X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 14:30 UK Kongsvinger vs Ranheim 18 32 50 1:0 2
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 14:30 UK Ham-Kam vs Sogndal 21 35 44 2:1 X2
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 14:30 UK Stjordals Blink vs Tromso 16 34 50 4:2 2
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 14:30 UK Ull/Kisa vs Grorud 39 35 26 2:1 1X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 14:30 UK Jerv vs Oygarden 53 35 12 4:2 1
Paraguay » Primera Division 22:00 UK Sp. Luqueno vs River Plate 37 31 32 2:0 X
Peru » Liga 1 16:30 UK Llacuabamba vs Sport Boys 28 31 41 3:0 X2
Peru » Liga 1 19:00 UK Carlos Mannucci vs Cesar Vallejo 37 32 31 2:3 X
Peru » Liga 1 21:30 UK U. de Deportes vs Grau 64 27 9 2:1 1
Poland » Ekstraklasa 14:00 UK Wisla vs Podbeskidzie 47 33 20 3:0 1X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 16:30 UK Slask Wroclaw vs Jagiellonia 37 33 30 1:0 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 19:00 UK Pogon Szczecin vs Legia 28 32 40 0:0 X2
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 11:00 UK Vizela vs Academica 44 29 27 1:3 1
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 15:00 UK CD Cova da Piedade vs Leixoes 34 29 37 2:0 X
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 15:00 UK FC Porto B vs Chaves 28 32 40 1:2 X2
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 15:00 UK Vilafranquense vs Casa Pia 38 31 31 2:2 X
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 17:00 UK Benfica B vs Academico Viseu 41 29 30 0:1 X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 15:30 UK Nacional vs Ferreira 29 32 39 1:1 X2
Portugal » Primeira Liga 18:00 UK Santa Clara vs Sporting 26 30 44 1:2 X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 20:30 UK FC Porto vs Gil Vicente 65 24 11 1:0 1
Romania » Liga 1 12:00 UK UTA Arad vs Chindia Targoviste 31 30 39 1:0 X
Romania » Liga 1 17:30 UK Astra vs Poli Iasi 32 33 35 4:0 X
Romania » Liga 1 19:45 UK Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe vs Din. Bucuresti 30 32 38 2:0 X
Russia » FNL 06:00 UK SKA Khabarovsk vs Chertanovo M. 51 30 19 2:0 1
Russia » FNL 11:00 UK Krasnodar 2 vs D. Bryansk 39 33 28 0:0 1X
Russia » FNL 12:00 UK Shinnik Yaroslavl vs Tekstilshtik 41 33 26 0:3 1X
Russia » FNL 12:00 UK Orenburg vs Yenisey 47 33 20 1:3 1X
Russia » FNL 13:00 UK Akron Togliatti vs Neftekhimik 20 29 51 3:4 2
Russia » FNL 14:00 UK Volgar-Astrakhan vs Spartak Moscow 2 29 35 36 2:0 X2
Russia » FNL 15:00 UK F. Voronezh vs FK Krylya Sovetov Samara 17 29 54 1:1 2
Russia » FNL 15:00 UK T. Moscow vs Alania Vladikavkaz 54 32 14 2:0 1
Russia » FNL 15:00 UK Veles Moscow vs Tomsk 55 30 15 0:0 1
Russia » FNL 15:00 UK FK Chayka vs Nizhny Novgorod 25 31 44 1:1 X2
Russia » FNL 17:00 UK Baltika vs Omsk 60 29 11 3:2 1
Russia » Premier League 12:00 UK Dynamo Moscow vs Sochi 43 29 28 3:1 1
Russia » Premier League 14:30 UK Zenit vs Rubin Kazan 65 29 6 1:2 1
Russia » Premier League 17:00 UK Krasnodar vs Spartak Moscow 34 34 32 1:3 X
Russia » Premier League 17:00 UK Lokomotiv Moscow vs R. Volgograd 55 26 19 1:2 1
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Alloa vs Dunfermline 17 33 50 1:4 2
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Dundee FC vs Morton 46 31 23 1:0 1X
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Inverness vs Ayr 48 32 20 1:1 1X
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Queen of South vs Raith 35 32 33 2:5 X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK East Fife vs Montrose 33 36 31 2:2 X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Falkirk vs Forfar Athletic 50 31 19 1:1 1
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Partick Thistle vs Airdrieonians 39 33 28 2:1 1X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Peterhead vs Cove Rangers 15 35 50 0:2 2
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Annan vs Stranraer 42 36 22 1:1 1X
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Edinburgh City vs Cowdenbeath 47 34 19 0:1 1X
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Elgin City vs Brechin 61 33 6 3:0 1
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Queen’s Park vs Albion Rovers 51 31 18 2:0 1
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Stenhousemuir vs Stirling 30 35 35 2:2 X
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Motherwell vs Ross County 48 32 20 4:0 1X
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK St Johnstone vs Dundee Utd 49 31 20 0:0 1X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 16:00 UK Trnava vs Trencin 38 32 30 2:0 X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 16:00 UK Sered vs Z. Moravce-Vrable 41 33 26 1:2 1X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 16:00 UK Pohronie vs Senica 38 34 28 1:2 1X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 16:00 UK Ruzomberok vs Zilina 35 35 30 2:1 X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 16:00 UK Nitra vs Michalovce 54 35 11 1:1 1
Slovenia » Prva liga 14:45 UK Celje vs ND Gorica 45 32 23 1:1 1X
Slovenia » Prva liga 17:00 UK Maribor vs Koper 53 30 17 1:1 1
South Africa » Premier League 14:30 UK Kaizer Chiefs vs Mamelodi Sundowns 31 29 40 0:3 X
South Africa » Premier League 14:30 UK Baroka vs Maritzburg Utd 36 27 37 2:1 X
South Africa » Premier League 14:30 UK Bloem Celtic vs Golden Arrows 52 27 21 1:1 1
South Africa » Premier League 17:00 UK Cape Town City vs Chippa Utd. 41 27 32 1:1 X
South Africa » Premier League 19:15 UK Amazulu vs Orlando Pirates 30 26 44 1:1 X
South Africa » Premier League 19:15 UK Supersport Utd vs Black Leopards 54 24 22 2:0 1
South Korea » K League 1 06:00 UK Seoul vs Gangwon 42 32 26 1:1 1X
South Korea » K League 1 08:30 UK Incheon vs Busan 40 32 28 2:1 1X
South Korea » K League 2 05:30 UK Jeonnam vs Daejeon 50 30 20 1:2 1
South Korea » K League 2 08:00 UK Asan vs Anyang 25 31 44 0:2 X2
South Korea » K League 2 08:00 UK Jeju Utd vs Suwon City 33 34 33 2:0 X
Spain » LaLiga 15:00 UK Barcelona vs Real Madrid 42 34 24 1:3 1X
Spain » LaLiga 17:30 UK Osasuna vs Ath Bilbao 23 27 50 1:0 2
Spain » LaLiga 17:30 UK Sevilla vs Eibar 52 28 20 0:1 1
Spain » LaLiga 20:00 UK Atl. Madrid vs Betis 59 27 14 2:0 1
Spain » LaLiga2 17:15 UK Cartagena vs Las Palmas 34 27 39 3:0 X
Spain » LaLiga2 17:15 UK Logrones vs Lugo 40 26 34 2:3 X
Spain » LaLiga2 19:30 UK Almeria vs Fuenlabrada 35 27 38 3:0 X
Spain » LaLiga2 19:30 UK Castellon vs Girona 31 28 41 0:1 X
Sweden » Allsvenskan 14:00 UK Hacken vs Mjallby 52 32 16 2:2 1
Sweden » Allsvenskan 14:00 UK Djurgarden vs Sirius 43 32 25 4:0 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 12:00 UK Orebro Syr. vs Karlslunds 32 36 32 1:0 X
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 13:00 UK Sandvikens vs Frej 52 35 13 3:2 1
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 13:00 UK Taby vs Vasalunds 7 33 60 0:3 2
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 13:00 UK IFK Berga vs Brommapojkarna 4 28 68 1:4 2
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 16:00 UK Sylvia vs Gefle 53 35 12 3:3 1
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 12:00 UK Qviding vs Skovde AIK 32 36 32 3:2 X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 13:00 UK Karlskrona vs Motala 18 38 44 1:2 X2
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 13:00 UK Eskilsminne vs Utsiktens 20 35 45 2:1 X2
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 14:00 UK Assyriska IK vs Torns 29 35 36 2:1 X2
Sweden » Superettan 16:30 UK Orgryte vs Osters 37 31 32 4:1 X
Sweden » Superettan 16:30 UK Halmstad vs Vasteras SK 52 30 18 2:1 1
Switzerland » Challenge League 16:30 UK Wil vs Lausanne Ouchy 25 34 41 0:0 X2
Switzerland » Challenge League 17:30 UK Aarau vs Xamax 41 34 25 3:1 1X
Switzerland » Challenge League 18:00 UK Grasshoppers vs Schaffhausen 33 37 30 2:1 X
Switzerland » Super League 18:00 UK Lugano vs St. Gallen 38 34 28 1:0 1X
Switzerland » Super League 18:00 UK Vaduz vs Zurich 26 36 38 1:4 X2
Turkey » 1. Lig 11:30 UK Umraniyespor vs Altinordu 38 33 29 1:1 1X
Turkey » 1. Lig 17:00 UK Samsunspor vs Keciorengucu 41 32 27 4:2 1X
Turkey » Super Lig 14:00 UK Gaziantep vs Konyaspor 44 31 25 1:0 1X
Turkey » Super Lig 17:00 UK Erzurum BB vs Galatasaray 18 33 49 1:2 X2
Turkey » Super Lig 17:00 UK Basaksehir vs Antalyaspor 50 30 20 5:1 1
USA » MLS 01:30 UK Nashville SC vs New England Revolution 27 32 41 1:1 X2
USA » MLS 21:00 UK Atlanta Utd vs DC United 53 31 16 1:2 1
USA » MLS 21:00 UK Inter Miami vs Orlando City 46 34 20 2:1 1X
Ukraine » Premier League 12:00 UK Shakhtar Donetsk vs Vorskla Poltava 62 29 9 1:1 1
Ukraine » Premier League 15:00 UK Dyn. Kyiv vs Oleksandriya 61 29 10 1:0 1
Ukraine » Premier League 15:00 UK Olimpik Donetsk vs Desna 32 34 34 0:2 X
Ukraine » Premier League 17:30 UK Lviv vs Dnipro-1 17 33 50 1:3 2
Uruguay » Primera Division 18:15 UK Progreso vs Plaza Colonia 45 32 23 0:0 1X
Uruguay » Primera Division 20:30 UK Fenix vs Boston River 39 31 30 2:0 X
Venezuela » Primera Division 22:00 UK La Guaira vs Lara 26 32 42 1:0 X2
Wales » Cymru Premier 17:15 UK TNS vs Haverfordwest 67 28 5 3:2 1