Football Tips for 24 Apr 2021

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Argentina » Copa de la Liga Profesional 01:15 UK Godoy Cruz vs Central Cordoba 33 33 34 1:0 X
Argentina » Copa de la Liga Profesional 17:30 UK Patronato vs Sarmiento Junin 39 31 30 1:0 X
Argentina » Copa de la Liga Profesional 19:45 UK Argentinos Jrs vs Banfield 40 31 29 1:1 1X
Argentina » Copa de la Liga Profesional 22:00 UK Huracan vs Boca Juniors 17 28 55 0:2 2
Asia » AFC Champions League 18:45 UK Al Ahli SC (Sau) vs Al Shorta (Irq) 48 31 21 2:1 1X
Asia » AFC Champions League 20:00 UK Istiqlol Dushanbe (Taj) vs Al-Hilal (Sau) 3 26 71 4:1 2
Asia » AFC Champions League 20:00 UK Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai (Uae) vs AGMK (Uzb) 39 33 28 3:1 1X
Asia » AFC Champions League 21:15 UK Esteghlal F.C. (Irn) vs Al-Duhail (Qat) 22 34 44 2:2 X2
Australia » A-League 08:05 UK Central Coast Mariners vs Sydney FC 32 34 34 2:2 X
Australia » A-League 10:10 UK Macarthur FC vs Melbourne City 20 33 47 1:1 X2
Austria » 2. Liga 13:30 UK Dornbirn vs FC Juniors 28 34 38 0:3 X2
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Ried vs St. Polten 34 33 33 2:1 X
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Altach vs Hartberg 39 34 27 2:2 1X
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Admira vs Austria Vienna 19 34 47 0:2 X2
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 12:00 UK Dynamo Brest vs Vitebsk 49 31 20 0:0 1X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 14:00 UK Energetik-BGU vs Neman 41 32 27 1:1 1X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 16:00 UK FC Minsk vs Din. Minsk 20 29 51 1:3 2
Belgium » 1B Pro League 19:00 UK Lommel SK vs Seraing 27 35 38 1:3 X2
Belgium » 1B Pro League 19:00 UK Westerlo vs Club Brugge KV U23 65 28 7 1:1 1
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 14:00 UK Sloboda vs Mladost DK 45 36 19 1:0 1X
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 14:00 UK Velez Mostar vs Krupa 66 17 17 2:1 1
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 18:00 UK Zrinjski vs FK Sarajevo 29 31 40 1:1 X2
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista 00:00 UK Sao Paulo vs Santo Andre 67 27 6 2:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista 00:00 UK Guarani vs Palmeiras 17 31 52 1:2 2
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista 02:15 UK Novorizontino vs Santos 24 33 43 1:0 X2
Bulgaria » Parva liga 15:45 UK Etar vs Slavia Sofia 27 32 41 1:1 X2
Bulgaria » Parva liga 18:00 UK Montana vs Beroe 19 29 52 1:1 2
Chile » Primera Division 01:00 UK Curico Unido vs Everton 33 32 35 1:1 X
Chile » Primera Division 17:00 UK Antofagasta vs Cobresal 45 30 25 2:1 X
Chile » Primera Division 20:30 UK La Serena vs U. Espanola 35 31 34 0:0 X
Chile » Primera Division 23:00 UK O’Higgins vs Union La Calera 53 28 19 1:0 1
Colombia » Primera A 21:30 UK America De Cali vs Millonarios 43 29 28 1:2 1
Croatia » 1. HNL 16:00 UK Sibenik vs Slaven Belupo 24 35 41 2:0 X2
Croatia » 1. HNL 18:05 UK Gorica vs Lok. Zagreb 54 29 17 4:2 1
Cyprus » First Division 15:00 UK Karmiotissa vs Paphos 3 27 70 0:6 2
Cyprus » First Division 17:30 UK Paralimni vs Nea Salamis 30 32 38 3:3 X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 13:00 UK Ceske Budejovice vs Jablonec 19 32 49 0:2 X2
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 13:00 UK Sigma Olomouc vs Ostrava 39 31 30 0:2 X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 15:00 UK Mlada Boleslav vs Liberec 40 32 28 0:1 1X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 17:30 UK Plzen vs Slovacko 56 31 13 2:1 1
Czech Republic » Division 2 15:00 UK Usti nad Labem vs Hradec Kralove 30 30 40 0:3 X
Czech Republic » Division 2 16:00 UK Dukla Prague vs Vlasim 49 31 20 1:1 1X
Czech Republic » Division 2 16:00 UK Blansko vs Jihlava 39 32 29 1:3 1X
Czech Republic » Division 2 16:00 UK Prostejov vs Chrudim 47 32 21 1:1 1X
Czech Republic » Division 2 16:00 UK Trinec vs Vysehrad 61 31 8 3:0 1
Denmark » 1st Division 12:30 UK Koge vs Fredericia 39 34 27 1:2 1X
Denmark » 1st Division 13:00 UK Hobro vs Hvidovre IF 30 32 38 1:1 X
Egypt » Premier League 20:30 UK Enppi vs Al Ahly 12 20 68 1:3 2
Egypt » Premier League 20:30 UK Al Ittihad vs Pyramids 31 28 41 0:2 X
England » Championship 12:30 UK Bournemouth vs Brentford 41 32 27 0:1 1X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Barnsley vs Rotherham 52 30 18 1:0 1
England » Championship 15:00 UK Blackburn vs Huddersfield 45 31 24 5:2 1X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Coventry vs Preston 32 31 37 0:1 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Derby vs Birmingham 33 30 37 1:2 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Middlesbrough vs Sheffield Wed 34 30 36 3:1 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Nottingham vs Stoke 42 30 28 1:1 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK QPR vs Norwich 26 32 42 1:3 X2
England » Championship 15:00 UK Watford vs Millwall 48 27 25 1:0 1
England » Championship 15:00 UK Cardiff vs Wycombe 58 29 13 2:1 1
England » League One 13:00 UK Portsmouth vs Bristol Rovers 57 29 14 1:0 1
England » League One 15:00 UK Blackpool vs Shrewsbury 62 29 9 0:1 1
England » League One 15:00 UK Charlton vs Peterborough 24 31 45 0:1 X2
England » League One 15:00 UK Crewe vs Rochdale 42 32 26 1:1 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Doncaster vs Fleetwood 24 32 44 0:1 X2
England » League One 15:00 UK Gillingham vs Northampton 36 30 34 2:2 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Ipswich vs AFC Wimbledon 38 30 32 0:0 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Lincoln vs Hull 33 31 36 1:2 X
England » League One 15:00 UK MK Dons vs Swindon 57 32 11 5:0 1
England » League One 15:00 UK Oxford Utd vs Plymouth 51 30 19 3:1 1
England » League One 15:00 UK Sunderland vs Accrington 52 28 20 3:3 1
England » League One 15:00 UK Wigan vs Burton 43 33 24 1:1 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Cambridge Utd vs Stevenage 49 30 21 0:1 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Carlisle vs Harrogate 32 32 36 1:1 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Cheltenham vs Colchester 46 29 25 1:0 1
England » League Two 15:00 UK Crawley vs Forest Green 32 33 35 0:0 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Morecambe vs Bolton 34 30 36 0:1 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Oldham vs Grimsby 42 33 25 1:2 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Port Vale vs Bradford City 37 30 33 2:1 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Salford vs Mansfield 42 30 28 2:0 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Scunthorpe vs Walsall 35 28 37 0:2 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Southend vs Leyton Orient 36 31 33 2:1 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Tranmere vs Barrow 36 31 33 1:0 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Exeter vs Newport 46 31 23 0:0 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Aldershot vs Wealdstone 63 31 6 2:0 1
England » National League 15:00 UK Altrincham vs Barnet 59 29 12 2:3 1
England » National League 15:00 UK Boreham Wood vs Stockport 25 30 45 0:3 X
England » National League 15:00 UK FC Halifax vs Bromley 32 34 34 1:2 X
England » National League 15:00 UK King’s Lynn vs Dag & Red 28 33 39 0:3 X2
England » National League 15:00 UK Maidenhead vs Woking 37 33 30 2:1 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Solihull Moors vs Yeovil 46 33 21 5:1 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Torquay vs Notts Co 33 33 34 2:2 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Wrexham vs Chesterfield 33 30 37 0:0 X
England » National League 17:20 UK Eastleigh vs Sutton 29 30 41 1:0 X
England » Premier League 12:30 UK Liverpool vs Newcastle 67 26 7 1:1 1
England » Premier League 17:30 UK West Ham vs Chelsea 25 31 44 0:1 X2
England » Premier League 20:00 UK Sheffield Utd vs Brighton 27 28 45 1:0 2
Finland » Veikkausliiga 13:00 UK HJK vs Honka 55 29 16 4:2 1
Finland » Veikkausliiga 15:00 UK Inter Turku vs KuPS 24 31 45 1:0 X2
France » Ligue 1 12:00 UK St Etienne vs Brest 48 31 21 1:2 1X
France » Ligue 1 16:00 UK Metz vs Paris SG 12 25 63 1:3 2
France » Ligue 2 14:00 UK Troyes vs Grenoble 57 28 15 3:1 1
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK AC Ajaccio vs Amiens 47 28 25 2:2 1
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Sochaux vs Caen 49 26 25 1:0 1
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Auxerre vs Dunkerque 55 29 16 2:1 1
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Rodez vs Le Havre 50 26 24 1:1 1
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Chambly vs Nancy 36 32 32 1:1 X
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Valenciennes vs Niort 33 30 37 1:1 X
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Guingamp vs Paris FC 35 30 35 0:0 X
France » National 19:00 UK Sporting Club Lyon vs Boulogne 33 28 39 2:2 X
France » National 19:00 UK Creteil vs Sete 36 27 37 1:2 X
France » National 19:00 UK Laval vs Concarneau 30 29 41 1:0 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Paderborn vs Dusseldorf 44 33 23 2:1 1X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK VfL Osnabruck vs Holstein Kiel 12 31 57 1:3 2
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Nurnberg vs Heidenheim 44 33 23 3:1 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK SG Dynamo Dresden vs Hallescher 44 31 25 0:3 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Ingolstadt vs Zwickau 56 25 19 3:2 1
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Meppen vs Hansa Rostock 30 30 40 2:3 X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Kaiserslautern vs Unterhaching 43 34 23 3:2 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Turkgucu Munchen vs Uerdingen 31 31 38 0:2 X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Mannheim vs Munich 1860 28 33 39 0:2 X2
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Wolfsburg vs Dortmund 34 35 31 0:2 X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Freiburg vs Hoffenheim 40 35 25 1:1 1X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Union Berlin vs Werder Bremen 47 31 22 3:1 1X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Mainz vs Bayern Munich 18 31 51 2:1 2
Germany » Bundesliga 17:30 UK Bayer Leverkusen vs Eintracht Frankfurt 34 35 31 3:1 X
Greece » Super League 13:00 UK Giannina vs Panetolikos 35 29 36 0:1 X
Greece » Super League 15:15 UK AEL Larissa vs OFI Crete 44 31 25 0:1 1X
Greece » Super League 17:30 UK Atromitos vs Lamia 40 26 34 0:0 X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 13:45 UK Puskas Academy vs Zalaegerszegi 38 33 29 1:4 1X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK Kisvarda vs DVTK 36 33 31 0:1 X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 18:30 UK Ujpest vs MTK Budapest 38 34 28 1:3 1X
Ireland » Division 1 19:00 UK Cobh Ramblers vs Bray 22 32 46 1:1 X2
Ireland » Premier Division 18:00 UK Dundalk vs Drogheda 45 31 24 2:1 1X
Ireland » Premier Division 18:00 UK Waterford vs Longford 31 31 38 1:0 X
Ireland » Premier Division 18:00 UK Sligo Rovers vs Derry City 39 30 31 0:1 X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 16:00 UK Hapoel Haifa vs Sakhnin 43 29 28 1:0 1
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 16:00 UK Hapoel Kfar Saba vs Netanya 36 29 35 0:1 X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 18:30 UK Hapoel Tel Aviv vs Beitar Jerusalem 39 29 32 0:0 X
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Genoa vs Spezia 39 30 31 2:0 X
Italy » Serie A 17:00 UK Parma vs Crotone 46 32 22 3:4 1X
Italy » Serie A 19:45 UK Sassuolo vs Sampdoria 46 34 20 1:0 1X
Italy » Serie B 15:00 UK Pordenone vs Pisa 40 30 30 2:2 X
Japan » J1 League 05:00 UK Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo vs Vegalta Sendai 54 30 16 2:1 1
Japan » J1 League 06:00 UK FC Tokyo vs Sagan Tosu 38 31 31 1:2 X
Japan » J1 League 06:00 UK Yokohama F. Marinos vs Yokohama FC 49 32 19 5:0 1X
Japan » J1 League 06:00 UK Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs Avispa Fukuoka 45 28 27 1:2 1
Japan » J1 League 08:00 UK Kashiwa Reysol vs Tokushima 31 31 38 5:1 X
Japan » J1 League 09:00 UK Kashima Antlers vs Vissel Kobe 49 31 20 1:1 1X
Japan » J2 League 06:00 UK Ehime vs Albirex Niigata 28 29 43 0:2 2
Mexico » Liga MX 01:30 UK Puebla vs U.N.A.M.- Pumas 49 31 20 0:0 1X
Mexico » Liga MX 03:06 UK Club Tijuana vs Necaxa 47 31 22 1:0 1X
Mexico » Liga MX 03:30 UK Mazatlan FC vs Club Leon 22 32 46 4:3 X2
Mexico » Liga MX 23:00 UK Cruz Azul vs Atl. San Luis 55 28 17 3:2 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 15:30 UK Heerenveen vs Zwolle 48 33 19 0:2 1X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 17:45 UK Sparta Rotterdam vs Venlo 51 31 18 2:0 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 17:45 UK PSV vs Groningen 55 27 18 1:0 1
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Ballymena vs Coleraine 20 32 48 1:2 X2
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Cliftonville vs Carrick Rangers 71 27 2 5:0 1
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Dungannon vs Crusaders 5 28 67 0:2 2
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Warrenpoint vs Portadown 33 35 32 1:3 X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 17:30 UK Glenavon vs Linfield 20 34 46 3:2 X2
Paraguay » Primera Division 00:00 UK Sol de America vs 12 de Octubre 36 33 31 0:3 X
Peru » Liga 1 00:00 UK Ayacucho vs Cienciano 45 32 23 1:1 1X
Peru » Liga 1 17:00 UK Alianza Huanuco vs Sport Boys 32 26 42 1:0 X
Peru » Liga 1 19:15 UK FBC Melgar vs U. San Martin 56 29 15 0:2 1
Peru » Liga 1 21:30 UK Alianza Lima vs Cesar Vallejo 25 33 42 2:2 X2
Poland » Division 1 11:40 UK Korona Kielce vs LKS Lodz 32 32 36 1:2 X
Poland » Division 1 15:00 UK GKS Jastrzebie vs Termalica B-B. 24 32 44 0:0 X2
Poland » Division 1 15:00 UK Chrobry Glogow vs Tychy 36 31 33 1:0 X
Poland » Division 1 15:00 UK R. Rzeszow vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec 30 32 38 1:2 X
Poland » Division 1 18:10 UK Radomiak Radom vs Odra Opole 50 27 23 1:0 1
Poland » Ekstraklasa 14:00 UK Gornik Z. vs Wisla Plock 50 30 20 0:2 1
Poland » Ekstraklasa 16:30 UK Zaglebie vs Piast Gliwice 33 31 36 2:2 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 19:00 UK Wisla vs Cracovia 46 29 25 0:0 1
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 11:00 UK Academica vs Chaves 35 28 37 2:1 X
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 15:00 UK Leixoes vs Feirense 26 29 45 1:4 2
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 17:30 UK Varzim vs Vizela 17 30 53 0:3 2
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 20:30 UK Mafra vs Covilha 41 26 33 2:2 X
Romania » Liga 1 15:30 UK Astra vs FC Arges 46 29 25 0:1 1
Romania » Liga 1 18:30 UK CFR Cluj vs Univ. Craiova 45 28 27 1:2 1
Russia » FNL 06:00 UK SKA Khabarovsk vs Tomsk 44 32 24 1:1 1X
Russia » FNL 11:00 UK Orenburg vs Nizhny Novgorod 49 30 21 2:1 X
Russia » FNL 11:00 UK Yenisey vs Spartak Moscow 2 48 30 22 4:2 X
Russia » FNL 12:00 UK Shinnik Yaroslavl vs FK Krylya Sovetov Samara 7 23 70 2:2 2
Russia » FNL 12:00 UK Veles Moscow vs Omsk 61 28 11 2:1 1
Russia » FNL 13:00 UK Akron Togliatti vs Alania Vladikavkaz 25 27 48 1:2 2
Russia » FNL 14:00 UK F. Voronezh vs Volgar-Astrakhan 53 29 18 1:1 1
Russia » FNL 14:00 UK Torpedo Moscow vs Tekstilshtik 68 25 7 2:1 1
Russia » FNL 14:00 UK Krasnodar 2 vs Neftekhimik 29 31 40 1:1 X2
Russia » FNL 14:00 UK FK Chayka vs Chertanovo M. 55 27 18 1:1 1
Russia » FNL 17:00 UK Baltika vs D. Bryansk 63 20 17 2:0 1
Russia » Premier League 12:00 UK Ural vs Akhmat Grozny 30 31 39 1:1 X
Russia » Premier League 14:30 UK Zenit vs R. Volgograd 80 19 1 6:0 1
Russia » Premier League 17:00 UK Dynamo Moscow vs Khimki 55 28 17 0:1 1
Russia » Premier League 17:00 UK Tambov vs Lokomotiv Moscow 4 25 71 2:5 2
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Ayr vs Queen of South 30 31 39 0:0 X
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Dundee FC vs Raith 44 31 25 2:1 1X
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Dunfermline vs Arbroath 50 31 19 4:3 1
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Hearts vs Inverness 53 30 17 3:0 1
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Morton vs Alloa 38 32 30 1:1 X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Falkirk vs Cove Rangers 39 33 28 2:2 1X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Partick Thistle vs Airdrieonians 41 31 28 1:0 1X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK East Fife vs Dumbarton 48 31 21 2:1 1X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Peterhead vs Clyde 41 33 26 3:0 1X
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Edinburgh City vs Stirling 41 34 25 0:1 1X
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Albion Rovers vs Annan 25 35 40 1:0 X2
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Stenhousemuir vs Cowdenbeath 36 33 31 0:2 X
Scotland » Scottish Cup 17:00 UK Hibernian vs Motherwell 45 30 25 2:2 X
Serbia » Super Liga 14:00 UK Rad Beograd vs Backa 65 23 12 3:0 1
Serbia » Super Liga 14:00 UK Javor vs Macva 54 26 20 2:0 1
Serbia » Super Liga 14:00 UK Napredak vs Proleter 64 26 10 5:0 1
Serbia » Super Liga 14:00 UK Mladost vs TSC Backa Topola 60 29 11 2:1 1
Serbia » Super Liga 14:00 UK FK Vozdovac vs Cukaricki 32 33 35 2:1 X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 13:30 UK Z. Moravce-Vrable vs Dun. Streda 20 31 49 0:1 X2
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 14:30 UK Ruzomberok vs Sered 42 31 27 2:1 1X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 16:00 UK Senica vs Michalovce 52 34 14 1:1 1
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 16:00 UK Pohronie vs Nitra 54 32 14 0:0 1
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 16:00 UK Trnava vs Trencin 52 32 16 2:0 1
Slovenia » Prva liga 15:15 UK Bravo vs Maribor 22 30 48 0:1 X
Slovenia » Prva liga 17:00 UK Domzale vs Celje 46 33 21 3:1 1X
Slovenia » Prva liga 19:00 UK Koper vs ND Gorica 44 34 22 0:0 1X
South Africa » Premier League 14:00 UK Stellenbosch vs Bloem Celtic 43 24 33 1:1 X
South Africa » Premier League 14:00 UK Black Leopards vs Supersport Utd 35 28 37 1:1 X
South Africa » Premier League 16:00 UK Cape Town City vs Tshakhuma 49 29 22 3:0 1
South Africa » Premier League 16:00 UK Swallows vs Orlando Pirates 27 28 45 1:1 2
South Africa » Premier League 16:00 UK AmaZulu vs TS Galaxy 50 25 25 2:1 1
South Korea » K League 1 06:00 UK Pohang vs Jeju Utd 37 29 34 0:0 X
South Korea » K League 1 08:30 UK Gwangju FC vs Daegu 27 31 42 0:1 X2
South Korea » K League 1 11:00 UK Gangwon vs Jeonbuk 33 30 37 1:1 X
Spain » LaLiga 13:00 UK Elche vs Levante 38 32 30 1:0 X
Spain » LaLiga 15:15 UK Valladolid vs Cadiz CF 44 30 26 1:1 X
Spain » LaLiga 17:30 UK Valencia vs Alaves 35 29 36 1:1 X
Spain » LaLiga 20:00 UK Real Madrid vs Betis 62 30 8 0:0 1
Spain » LaLiga2 15:00 UK Logrones vs Cartagena 45 28 27 0:1 1
Spain » LaLiga2 15:00 UK Malaga vs Fuenlabrada 38 27 35 0:1 X
Spain » LaLiga2 17:15 UK Espanyol vs Las Palmas 50 26 24 4:0 1
Spain » LaLiga2 19:30 UK Ponferradina vs Lugo 41 28 31 2:0 X
Sweden » Allsvenskan 14:00 UK Hacken vs Sirius 59 27 14 1:2 1
Sweden » Superettan 12:00 UK Trelleborgs vs Orgryte 44 30 26 1:1 X
Sweden » Superettan 14:00 UK Sundsvall vs Norrby 53 30 17 2:0 1
Sweden » Superettan 14:00 UK Varnamo vs Brage 40 32 28 1:0 1X
Sweden » Superettan 16:00 UK Osters vs Falkenbergs 36 32 32 2:1 X
Switzerland » Challenge League 17:15 UK Kriens vs Wil 30 33 37 2:2 X
Switzerland » Super League 17:15 UK St. Gallen vs Vaduz 56 32 12 1:0 1
Switzerland » Super League 19:30 UK Lausanne vs Basel 26 33 41 3:3 X2
Turkey » Super Lig 11:30 UK Konyaspor vs Hatayspor 43 32 25 0:0 1X
Turkey » Super Lig 14:00 UK Trabzonspor vs Karagumruk 43 31 26 2:0 1X
Turkey » Super Lig 18:30 UK Denizlispor vs Sivasspor 20 33 47 1:1 X2
Turkey » Super Lig 18:30 UK Besiktas vs Kayserispor 67 29 4 3:1 1
Turkey » Super Lig 18:30 UK Antalyaspor vs Galatasaray 13 30 57 0:1 2
USA » MLS 00:30 UK Sporting Kansas City vs Orlando City 42 35 23 1:1 1X
USA » MLS 18:00 UK New York City vs FC Cincinnati 50 30 20 5:0 1
USA » MLS 19:00 UK Nashville SC vs Club de Foot Montreal 59 28 13 2:2 1
USA » MLS 20:00 UK Toronto FC vs Vancouver Whitecaps 57 32 11 2:2 1
USA » MLS 20:30 UK San Jose Earthquakes vs FC Dallas 45 32 23 3:1 1X
USA » MLS 23:00 UK Los Angeles FC vs Seattle Sounders 36 34 30 1:1 X
Ukraine » Premier League 15:00 UK Dnipro-1 vs Minaj 56 31 13 3:0 1
Ukraine » Premier League 15:00 UK Kolos Kovalivka vs Vorskla Poltava 29 31 40 3:0 X2
Ukraine » Premier League 17:30 UK Lviv vs Desna 28 31 41 1:0 X2
Wales » Cymru Premier 14:30 UK Bala vs Barry 48 35 17 1:0 1X
Wales » Cymru Premier 14:30 UK Penybont vs Caernarfon 42 34 24 2:0 1X
Wales » Cymru Premier 14:30 UK Newtown vs Druids 52 36 12 5:0 1
Wales » Cymru Premier 14:30 UK Haverfordwest vs Flint 41 37 22 0:0 1X
Wales » Cymru Premier 17:15 UK TNS vs Connahs Q. 45 34 21 1:4 1X