Football Tips for 23 June 2021

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Algeria » Ligue 1 17:00 UK Hussein Dey vs USM Alger 25 29 46 2:1 2
Algeria » Ligue 1 17:00 UK Constantine vs CR Belouizdad 33 28 39 0:0 X
Algeria » Ligue 1 17:45 UK MC Alger vs Paradou 49 29 22 4:0 1
Argentina » Primera Nacional 01:10 UK Gimnasia Mendoza vs Dep. Riestra 49 27 24 1:1 1
Argentina » Primera Nacional 18:00 UK Temperley vs San Martin T. 36 32 32 0:1 X
Argentina » Primera Nacional 18:00 UK All Boys vs Ind. Rivadavia 38 31 31 1:1 X
Argentina » Primera Nacional 19:00 UK Deportivo Maipu vs Almirante Brown 35 28 37 0:1 X
Argentina » Primera Nacional 19:00 UK Instituto vs Guillermo Brown 56 20 24 1:1 1
Argentina » Primera Nacional 19:00 UK Deportivo Moron vs San Telmo 31 29 40 2:0 X
Argentina » Primera Nacional 19:30 UK Ferro vs Villa Dalmine 52 25 23 0:0 1
Argentina » Primera Nacional 19:30 UK Club A. Guemes vs Def. de Belgrano 52 27 21 2:2 1
Argentina » Primera Nacional 20:00 UK Tigre vs Atletico Atlanta 49 30 21 1:1 X
Argentina » Primera Nacional 23:00 UK Alvarado vs CA Mitre 46 23 31 3:1 X
Brazil » Serie A 23:00 UK Flamengo RJ vs Fortaleza 59 26 15 2:1 1
Brazil » Serie A 23:00 UK Sao Paulo vs Cuiaba 59 27 14 2:2 1
Brazil » Serie A 23:00 UK Bragantino vs Palmeiras 24 31 45 3:1 X2
Brazil » Serie A 23:00 UK Atletico GO vs Fluminense 41 30 29 1:0 X
Brazil » Serie B 01:30 UK CRB vs Brasil de Pelotas 41 29 30 2:1 X
Brazil » Serie B 01:30 UK Coritiba vs Vitoria 50 27 23 1:0 1
Brazil » Serie B 01:30 UK Remo vs Guarani 32 30 38 0:0 X
Brazil » Serie B 20:00 UK Londrina vs Nautico 37 27 36 0:0 X
Chile » Chilean Cup 01:00 UK Deportes Iquique vs U. Catolica 24 28 48 1:1 2
Chile » Chilean Cup 17:30 UK D. Puerto Montt vs U. Espanola 32 31 37 0:2 X
Chile » Chilean Cup 17:30 UK Deportes Temuco vs Union La Calera 31 31 38 0:0 X
Chile » Chilean Cup 20:30 UK Melipilla vs Nublense 41 34 25 0:1 1X
Chile » Chilean Cup 20:30 UK Deportes Colina vs La Serena 9 30 61 1:2 2
Chile » Chilean Cup 20:30 UK San Antonio Unido vs Huachipato 6 30 64 0:0 2
Chile » Chilean Cup 22:30 UK O’Higgins vs Cobreloa 61 27 12 1:0 1
Ecuador » Serie B 21:00 UK Atl. Porteno vs EL Nacional 28 29 43 1:0 2
Ecuador » Serie B 21:00 UK LDU Portoviejo vs Santo Domingo 39 29 32 2:0 X
Ecuador » Serie B 21:00 UK Chacaritas vs Guayaquil SC 44 30 26 2:3 X
Europe » Euro 2020 17:00 UK Sweden vs Poland 31 31 38 3:2 X
Europe » Euro 2020 17:00 UK Slovakia vs Spain 1 20 79 0:5 2
Europe » Euro 2020 20:00 UK Portugal vs France 32 26 42 2:2 X
Europe » Euro 2020 20:00 UK Germany vs Hungary 76 23 1 2:2 1
Finland » Veikkausliiga 16:30 UK Ilves vs Inter Turku 36 31 33 2:1 X
Finland » Veikkausliiga 16:30 UK Lahti vs HIFK 33 30 37 0:0 X
Iceland » Icelandic Cup 19:00 UK KFS vs Olafsvik 6 33 61 4:2 2
Iceland » Icelandic Cup 19:00 UK IR Reykjavik vs Vestmannaeyjar 22 34 44 3:0 X2
Iceland » Icelandic Cup 19:00 UK Stjarnan vs KA Akureyri 23 37 40 1:1 X2
Iceland » Icelandic Cup 19:00 UK Afturelding vs Vestri 36 39 25 1:2 1X
Iceland » Icelandic Cup 20:15 UK Kopavogur vs Grotta 30 37 33 2:1 X
Iceland » Icelandic Cup 20:15 UK Akranes vs Fram 42 39 19 3:0 1X
Iceland » Icelandic Cup 20:15 UK Hafnarfjordur vs Njardvik 61 29 10 4:1 1
Iceland » Icelandic Cup 20:15 UK Augnablik vs Fjolnir 4 35 61 1:4 2
Iceland » Icelandic Cup 21:00 UK Keflavik vs Breidablik 12 36 52 0:0 2
Japan » J1 League 10:00 UK Vissel Kobe vs Yokohama FC 59 29 12 5:0 1
Japan » J1 League 11:00 UK Vegalta Sendai vs Shimizu S-Pulse 38 31 31 2:3 X
Japan » J1 League 11:00 UK Kashiwa Reysol vs Urawa Reds 48 31 21 0:2 1X
Japan » J1 League 11:00 UK Yokohama F. Marinos vs Sagan Tosu 54 34 12 2:0 1
Japan » J1 League 11:00 UK Tokushima vs FC Tokyo 29 31 40 0:1 X2
Japan » J1 League 11:00 UK Oita Trinita vs Kashima Antlers 29 30 41 0:0 X
Kazakhstan » Premier League 13:00 UK Zhetysu Taldykorgan vs Atyrau 31 33 36 1:2 X
Kazakhstan » Premier League 14:00 UK K. Almaty vs Kaspij Aktau 63 28 9 5:1 1
Kazakhstan » Premier League 15:00 UK Taraz vs Turan 57 32 11 1:1 1
Kazakhstan » Premier League 16:00 UK Kaisar Kyzylorda vs Tobol 30 32 38 1:3 X
Peru » Copa Bicentenario 19:00 UK Union Comercio vs Sport Boys 21 32 47 0:0 X2
South America » Copa América 22:00 UK Ecuador vs Peru 36 30 34 2:2 X
South Korea » K League 2 11:00 UK Asan vs Ansan Greeners 26 31 43 0:2 X2
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 18:00 UK Ljungskile vs Tvaakers 38 34 28 2:3 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 18:30 UK Torns vs Assyriska IK 49 36 15 2:2 1X
USA » MLS 00:30 UK Orlando City vs San Jose Earthquakes 39 35 26 5:0 1X
USA » USL Championship 02:00 UK Austin Bold vs Colorado Springs 36 34 30 2:3 X
Uruguay » Primera Division 17:00 UK Villa Espanola vs Rentistas 22 33 45 0:1 X2
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:45 UK Montevideo City vs Penarol 26 30 44 0:1 X