Football Tips for 23 Apr 2021

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Asia » AFC Champions League 15:30 UK Al Rayyan (Qat) vs Al Wahda (Uae) 31 35 34 0:1 X
Asia » AFC Champions League 16:00 UK Tractor (Irn) vs Al Quwa Al Jawiya (Irq) 36 30 34 1:0 X
Asia » AFC Champions League 18:00 UK Goa (Ind) vs Persepolis (Irn) 13 25 62 0:4 2
Asia » AFC Champions League 19:00 UK Pakhtakor (Uzb) vs Al Sharjah (Uae) 22 35 43 1:1 X2
Asia » AFC Champions League 19:00 UK Al Wehdat (Jor) vs Al-Sadd (Qat) 18 27 55 0:2 2
Asia » AFC Champions League 19:00 UK Al-Nassr (Sau) vs Foolad (Irn) 51 32 17 2:0 1
Australia » A-League 10:05 UK Melbourne Victory vs WS Wanderers 15 35 50 5:4 2
Austria » 2. Liga 17:30 UK Austria Vienna II vs Amstetten 28 34 38 1:1 X2
Austria » 2. Liga 17:30 UK Horn vs BW Linz 18 30 52 1:2 2
Austria » 2. Liga 17:30 UK Floridsdorfer AC vs A. Lustenau 39 34 27 1:0 1X
Austria » 2. Liga 17:30 UK Grazer vs SK Rapid Vienna (Am) 38 33 29 1:1 1X
Austria » 2. Liga 17:30 UK Kapfenberg vs Liefering 13 33 54 0:3 2
Austria » 2. Liga 19:25 UK Wacker Innsbruck vs A. Klagenfurt 33 36 31 2:0 X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 16:00 UK Smorgon vs Sputnik 24 34 42 2:0 X2
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 18:00 UK Slavia Mozyr vs Slutsk 42 34 24 3:1 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista 02:15 UK Sao Caetano vs Ponte Preta 22 24 54 1:2 2
Bulgaria » Parva liga 18:30 UK Botev Vratsa vs Cherno More 46 32 22 0:1 1X
China » Super League 11:00 UK Hebei vs Wuhan FC 43 31 26 1:1 1X
China » Super League 13:00 UK Shanghai Shenhua vs Beijing Guoan 26 32 42 2:1 X2
Colombia » Copa Colombia 01:40 UK Barranquilla vs Tigres 38 28 34 3:0 X
Cyprus » First Division 17:00 UK Ermis vs Doxa 29 32 39 0:1 X2
Czech Republic » Division 2 13:30 UK Lisen vs Zizkov 47 32 21 1:1 1X
Denmark » 1st Division 18:00 UK Silkeborg vs Viborg 44 33 23 2:0 1X
Denmark » 1st Division 18:00 UK Helsingor vs Esbjerg 36 33 31 1:0 X
Denmark » 1st Division 18:00 UK Kolding IF vs Vendsyssel 44 33 23 1:1 1X
Egypt » Egypt Cup 20:30 UK Aswan SC vs El Gouna 24 29 47 1:0 2
England » Premier League 20:00 UK Arsenal vs Everton 35 32 33 0:1 X
France » Ligue 1 20:00 UK Reims vs Marseille 22 32 46 1:3 X2
France » National 17:00 UK Avranches vs Bourg en Bresse 41 25 34 1:0 X
France » National 17:00 UK Bastia-Borgo vs Quevilly Rouen 40 29 31 1:1 X
France » National 18:00 UK Annecy vs Red Star 33 27 40 0:0 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 17:30 UK Karlsruher vs Wurzburger Kickers 46 31 23 2:2 1X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 17:30 UK Braunschweig vs Aue 41 32 27 0:2 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 18:00 UK Viktoria Koln vs Verl 40 33 27 2:2 1X
Germany » Bundesliga 19:30 UK Augsburg vs FC Koln 38 32 30 2:3 X
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK Athlone vs Wexford 44 28 28 3:0 1
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK Cabinteely vs Shelbourne 16 29 55 1:3 2
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK Galway vs UC Dublin 38 31 31 2:2 X
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK Treaty United vs Cork City 20 31 49 2:1 X2
Ireland » Premier Division 17:45 UK Finn Harps vs St. Patricks 17 31 52 0:2 2
Ireland » Premier Division 19:45 UK Shamrock Rovers vs Bohemians 48 27 25 2:1 1
Mexico » Liga de Expansion MX 03:00 UK Tapatio vs Tlaxcala 51 30 19 1:0 1
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 17:45 UK Breda vs Excelsior 55 34 11 1:2 1
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 17:45 UK Helmond vs Eindhoven FC 46 35 19 1:0 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 20:00 UK Jong Utrecht vs G.A. Eagles 17 33 50 0:1 2
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 20:00 UK Graafschap vs Almere City 38 33 29 2:2 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 20:00 UK Dordrecht vs Maastricht 24 35 41 0:1 X2
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 20:00 UK Den Bosch vs Roda 14 34 52 7:0 2
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 20:00 UK Jong AZ vs Cambuur 18 33 49 2:4 X2
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 20:00 UK Jong Ajax vs Nijmegen 19 36 45 0:1 X2
Netherlands » Eredivisie 17:45 UK Willem II vs Waalwijk 39 33 28 1:0 1X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 19:30 UK Glentoran vs Larne 53 33 14 3:2 1
Peru » Liga 1 19:15 UK AD Cantolao vs Cajamarca 19 33 48 0:1 X2
Peru » Liga 1 21:30 UK Dep. Municipal vs Binacional 23 34 43 2:1 X2
Poland » Division 1 15:00 UK GKS Belchatow vs Sandecja Nowy S. 23 32 45 0:2 X2
Poland » Division 1 16:40 UK Widzew Lodz vs Leczna 39 30 31 0:0 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 17:00 UK Rakow vs Slask Wroclaw 45 29 26 2:0 1
Poland » Ekstraklasa 19:30 UK Podbeskidzie vs Lech Poznan 28 32 40 1:0 X2
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 20:15 UK Estoril vs Casa Pia 53 24 23 1:1 1
Romania » Liga 1 15:30 UK UTA Arad vs FC Hermannstadt 49 31 20 0:1 1X
Romania » Liga 1 18:30 UK Gaz Metan Medias vs Din. Bucuresti 37 30 33 4:1 X
Scotland » League Two 19:45 UK Queen’s Park vs Stranraer 39 33 28 0:1 1X
Serbia » Super Liga 17:00 UK Zlatibor Cajetina vs Novi Pazar 24 29 47 0:1 2
South Africa » Premier League 16:00 UK Maritzburg Utd vs Baroka 34 29 37 1:1 X
South America » Copa Libertadores 01:00 UK Atl. Nacional vs U. Catolica 44 30 26 2:0 X
South America » Copa Libertadores 03:00 UK Junior vs Santa Fe 35 28 37 1:1 X
South America » Copa Sudamericana 01:30 UK River Plate vs Corinthians 20 29 51 0:0 2
South America » Copa Sudamericana 01:30 UK Penarol vs Sport Huancayo 55 23 22 5:1 1
South America » Copa Sudamericana 01:30 UK Libertad Asuncion vs Palestino 47 34 19 2:0 1X
Spain » LaLiga2 20:00 UK Zaragoza vs Gijon 31 26 43 0:0 X
Switzerland » Challenge League 18:00 UK Chiasso vs Lausanne Ouchy 16 34 50 2:1 2
Switzerland » Challenge League 18:00 UK Schaffhausen vs Xamax 29 34 37 3:0 X2
Switzerland » Challenge League 19:00 UK Winterthur vs Aarau 20 36 44 3:3 X2
Switzerland » Challenge League 19:00 UK Grasshoppers vs Thun 33 34 33 3:1 X
Turkey » Super Lig 18:30 UK Genclerbirligi vs Rizespor 28 34 38 2:1 X2
Ukraine » Premier League 17:00 UK Mariupol vs Rukh Lviv 31 32 37 0:3 X
Wales » Cymru Premier 19:45 UK Aberystwyth vs Cardiff Metropolitan 30 36 34 1:1 X