Football Tips for 21 Apr 2021

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 14:00 UK Orlando Pirates (Rsa) vs ES Setif (Alg) 50 26 24 0:0 1
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 14:00 UK Cotonsport (Cmr) vs JS Kabylie (Alg) 46 25 29 1:2 1
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 14:00 UK Nkana (Zam) vs Pyramids (Egy) 16 27 57 0:1 2
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 14:00 UK Namungo (Tan) vs Raja Casablanca (Mar) 14 30 56 0:3 2
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 17:00 UK NAPSA Stars (Zam) vs Berkane (Mar) 29 27 44 1:0 2
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 17:00 UK Salitas (Bfa) vs Sfaxien (Tun) 37 28 35 0:2 X
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 17:00 UK Jaraaf (Sen) vs Etoile Sahel (Tun) 37 27 36 1:0 X
Argentina » Copa Argentina 18:00 UK Huracan Las Heras vs Estudiantes Rio Cuarto 31 29 40 1:4 X
Asia » AFC Champions League 18:45 UK Al-Duhail (Qat) vs Esteghlal F.C. (Irn) 26 33 41 4:3 X2
Asia » AFC Champions League 20:00 UK Al-Hilal (Sau) vs Istiqlol Dushanbe (Taj) 64 26 10 3:1 1
Asia » AFC Champions League 20:00 UK AGMK (Uzb) vs Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai (Uae) 29 34 37 2:1 X2
Asia » AFC Champions League 21:15 UK Al Shorta (Irq) vs Al Ahli SC (Sau) 27 34 39 0:3 X2
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 17:30 UK Sturm Graz vs Wolfsberger AC 31 35 34 0:1 X
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 17:30 UK Tirol vs Salzburg 2 31 67 3:2 2
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 19:30 UK LASK vs Rapid Vienna 33 35 32 1:1 X
Belarus » Belarusian Cup 16:45 UK Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Isloch 70 27 3 1:0 1
Belarus » Belarusian Cup 18:45 UK BATE vs Zhodino 53 31 16 4:1 1
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista 00:00 UK Novorizontino vs Santo Andre 56 30 14 2:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista 01:30 UK Ferroviaria vs Guarani 52 30 18 1:2 1
Bulgaria » Parva liga 14:00 UK Beroe vs Tsarsko Selo 48 24 28 0:1 1
Bulgaria » Parva liga 16:15 UK CSKA Sofia vs Montana 70 22 8 6:0 1
Bulgaria » Parva liga 18:30 UK Lok. Plovdiv vs Levski Sofia 56 30 14 1:0 1
China » Super League 11:00 UK Qingdao FC vs Cangzhou 35 31 34 2:1 X
China » Super League 13:00 UK Henan Songshan Longmen vs Shenzhen 12 32 56 1:2 2
Colombia » Copa Colombia 21:15 UK Real Santander vs Leones 33 29 38 2:0 X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 03:00 UK Cartagines vs Sporting San Jose 41 30 29 0:1 X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 22:00 UK Limon vs Saprissa 23 32 45 1:2 X2
Costa Rica » Primera Division 23:00 UK Guadalupe vs Zeledon 38 29 33 0:1 X
Croatia » 1. HNL 15:00 UK Lok. Zagreb vs Varazdin 34 31 35 4:0 X
Croatia » 1. HNL 17:05 UK Istra 1961 vs Rijeka 15 29 56 1:2 2
Croatia » 1. HNL 19:30 UK Osijek vs D. Zagreb 38 33 29 1:1 1X
Cyprus » Cyprus Cup 16:00 UK AEL Limassol vs Ol. Nicosia 65 24 11 0:1 1
Cyprus » Cyprus Cup 18:00 UK APOEL vs Anorthosis 35 30 35 1:3 X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 14:00 UK Pribram vs Bohemians 1905 20 31 49 1:4 X2
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 14:00 UK Teplice vs Plzen 8 30 62 0:1 2
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 14:00 UK Slovacko vs Brno 55 29 16 4:2 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 14:00 UK Opava vs Liberec 27 29 44 0:2 2
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 16:00 UK FK Pardubice vs Sparta Prague 13 30 57 2:2 2
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 18:30 UK Slavia Prague vs Zlin 65 24 11 2:1 1
Czech Republic » Division 2 16:00 UK Dukla Prague vs Blansko 46 29 25 2:1 1
Czech Republic » Division 2 16:00 UK Chrudim vs Hradec Kralove 27 30 43 2:3 X
Denmark » Superliga 17:00 UK Lyngby vs Sonderjyske 49 30 21 0:1 X
Denmark » Superliga 18:00 UK Aalborg vs Odense 36 32 32 3:2 X
Denmark » Superliga 20:00 UK Nordsjaelland vs Brondby 32 34 34 0:3 X
Egypt » Premier League 20:30 UK Al Ahly vs Smouha 58 23 19 1:2 1
England » Championship 18:00 UK Millwall vs Bournemouth 31 31 38 1:4 X
England » Championship 18:00 UK Rotherham vs Middlesbrough 25 31 44 1:2 X2
England » Championship 19:00 UK Wycombe vs Bristol City 33 33 34 2:1 X
England » Championship 19:00 UK Stoke vs Coventry 46 30 24 2:3 X
England » Championship 19:45 UK Birmingham vs Nottingham 48 30 22 1:1 X
England » Championship 19:45 UK Huddersfield vs Barnsley 31 31 38 0:1 X
England » Championship 19:45 UK Luton vs Reading 40 32 28 0:0 1X
England » Premier League 18:00 UK Tottenham vs Southampton 44 33 23 2:1 1X
England » Premier League 20:15 UK Aston Villa vs Manchester City 16 28 56 1:2 2
France » Coupe de France 17:45 UK Paris SG vs Angers 69 26 5 5:0 1
France » Coupe de France 20:10 UK Lyon vs Monaco 43 34 23 0:2 1X
France » National 19:00 UK Villefranche vs Creteil 52 26 22 3:0 1
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 17:30 UK Dusseldorf vs St. Pauli 29 32 39 2:0 X2
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 17:30 UK Paderborn vs VfL Osnabruck 57 29 14 2:2 1
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 17:30 UK Heidenheim vs Bochum 33 33 34 0:2 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 17:30 UK Hannover vs Regensburg 39 32 29 3:1 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 18:00 UK Hansa Rostock vs Wehen 50 29 21 1:1 1
Germany » 3. Liga 18:00 UK Meppen vs Magdeburg 34 32 34 1:2 X
Germany » 3. Liga 18:00 UK Unterhaching vs Turkgucu Munchen 36 33 31 0:2 X
Germany » 3. Liga 18:00 UK Saarbrucken vs Mannheim 41 35 24 5:0 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 18:00 UK Lubeck vs Ingolstadt 26 31 43 1:1 X2
Germany » Bundesliga 19:30 UK Dortmund vs Union Berlin 59 32 9 2:0 1
Germany » Bundesliga 19:30 UK Hoffenheim vs B. Monchengladbach 34 35 31 3:2 X
Germany » Bundesliga 19:30 UK Werder Bremen vs Mainz 32 32 36 0:1 X
Germany » Bundesliga 19:30 UK Stuttgart vs Wolfsburg 36 35 29 1:3 1X
Greece » Super League 15:15 UK Olympiacos Piraeus vs Asteras Tripolis 66 24 10 1:0 1
Greece » Super League 17:30 UK Aris vs PAOK 39 30 31 0:1 X
Greece » Super League 19:30 UK AEK Athens FC vs Panathinaikos 40 29 31 1:1 X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 14:15 UK MTK Budapest vs Kisvarda 33 31 36 0:1 X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:30 UK DVTK vs Puskas Academy 25 33 42 2:1 X2
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 19:00 UK Mezokovesd-Zsory vs MOL Fehervar 25 31 44 1:3 X2
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 19:15 UK Paks vs Honved 44 31 25 2:0 1X
Israel » State Cup 18:00 UK Sakhnin vs Beitar Tel Aviv 55 29 16 0:4 1
Israel » State Cup 18:30 UK Ashdod vs Maccabi Tel Aviv 19 30 51 0:1 2
Italy » Serie A 17:30 UK AC Milan vs Sassuolo 56 32 12 1:2 1
Italy » Serie A 19:45 UK Genoa vs Benevento 45 29 26 2:2 1
Italy » Serie A 19:45 UK Udinese vs Cagliari 38 31 31 0:1 X
Italy » Serie A 19:45 UK Spezia vs Inter 6 30 64 1:1 2
Italy » Serie A 19:45 UK Juventus vs Parma 58 26 16 3:1 1
Italy » Serie A 19:45 UK Crotone vs Sampdoria 15 33 52 0:1 2
Italy » Serie A 19:45 UK Bologna vs Torino 43 33 24 1:1 1X
Japan » J2 League 10:00 UK Verdy vs Kyoto 17 33 50 0:2 2
Japan » J2 League 11:00 UK Montedio Yamagata vs V-Varen Nagasaki 44 30 26 1:3 X
Japan » J2 League 11:00 UK Mito vs Chiba 29 33 38 0:1 X2
Japan » J2 League 11:00 UK Tochigi vs Albirex Niigata 27 27 46 2:2 2
Japan » J2 League 11:00 UK Kusatsu vs Okayama 41 30 29 1:0 X
Japan » J2 League 11:00 UK Machida vs Ryukyu 27 31 42 3:0 X2
Japan » J2 League 11:00 UK Kofu vs Sagamihara 59 27 14 2:0 1
Japan » J2 League 11:00 UK Kanazawa vs Blaublitz 32 31 37 2:1 X
Japan » J2 League 11:00 UK Iwata vs Omiya Ardija 30 33 37 3:2 X
Japan » J2 League 11:00 UK Ehime vs Yamaga 26 30 44 3:1 X
Japan » J2 League 11:00 UK Giravanz Kitakyushu vs Renofa Yamaguchi 42 33 25 0:0 1X
Japan » YBC Levain Cup 10:00 UK Vissel Kobe vs Tokushima 43 32 25 0:1 1X
Japan » YBC Levain Cup 10:00 UK Kashiwa Reysol vs Shonan Bellmare 42 30 28 1:1 X
Japan » YBC Levain Cup 11:00 UK Oita Trinita vs FC Tokyo 29 30 41 0:1 X
Japan » YBC Levain Cup 11:00 UK Yokohama FC vs Urawa Reds 26 32 42 1:2 X2
Japan » YBC Levain Cup 11:00 UK Shimizu S-Pulse vs Yokohama F. Marinos 26 33 41 0:0 X2
Japan » YBC Levain Cup 11:00 UK Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs Vegalta Sendai 44 30 26 0:1 X
Japan » YBC Levain Cup 11:00 UK Sagan Tosu vs Avispa Fukuoka 32 32 36 0:1 X
Mexico » Liga de Expansion MX 01:00 UK Zacatecas Mineros vs Alebrijes Oaxaca 46 32 22 6:0 1X
Mexico » Liga de Expansion MX 03:15 UK Cimarrones de Sonora vs Venados 34 31 35 2:2 X
Mexico » Liga de Expansion MX 23:00 UK Tepatitlan de Morelos vs Dorados de Sinaloa 46 31 23 1:1 1X
Poland » Division 1 17:00 UK Arka Gdynia vs Termalica B-B. 36 32 32 1:1 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 17:00 UK Jagiellonia vs Stal Mielec 33 31 36 3:3 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 17:00 UK Zaglebie vs Wisla 40 33 27 4:1 1X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 19:30 UK Cracovia vs Wisla Plock 46 30 24 1:0 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 19:30 UK Piast Gliwice vs Legia 31 31 38 0:1 X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 15:30 UK Santa Clara vs Moreirense 51 29 20 0:0 1
Portugal » Primeira Liga 17:00 UK Maritimo vs Rio Ave 38 30 32 1:0 X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 19:00 UK Braga vs Boavista 67 28 5 2:1 1
Portugal » Primeira Liga 21:15 UK Sporting vs Belenenses 63 26 11 2:2 1
Romania » Liga 1 14:45 UK FC Arges vs Chindia Targoviste 34 27 39 0:1 X
Romania » Liga 1 17:00 UK FC Botosani vs Univ. Craiova 31 27 42 1:1 X
Romania » Liga 1 19:30 UK Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe vs CFR Cluj 22 26 52 0:1 2
Russia » Russian Cup 14:00 UK Akhmat Grozny vs FK Krylya Sovetov Samara 35 29 36 0:0 X
Russia » Russian Cup 17:00 UK Lokomotiv Moscow vs CSKA Moscow 27 32 41 3:0 X2
Scotland » Premiership 18:00 UK Hibernian vs Livingston 46 31 23 2:1 1X
Scotland » Premiership 18:00 UK Hamilton vs Motherwell 34 33 33 0:1 X
Scotland » Premiership 19:00 UK St Johnstone vs Rangers 20 28 52 1:1 2
Scotland » Premiership 19:45 UK Aberdeen vs Celtic 28 29 43 1:1 2
Scotland » Premiership 19:45 UK Kilmarnock vs Dundee Utd 40 32 28 3:0 1X
Scotland » Premiership 19:45 UK Ross County vs St. Mirren 31 31 38 1:3 X
Serbia » Serbian Cup 16:00 UK FK Crvena zvezda vs Radnik 73 22 5 2:1 1
Serbia » Serbian Cup 18:05 UK Vojvodina vs Partizan 14 32 54 0:1 2
Slovenia » Prva liga 14:00 UK Tabor Sezana vs Mura 28 31 41 3:1 X2
Slovenia » Prva liga 15:45 UK O. Ljubljana vs Koper 56 30 14 6:2 1
Slovenia » Prva liga 19:00 UK ND Gorica vs Bravo 35 31 34 3:2 X
South Africa » Premier League 14:00 UK Black Leopards vs Stellenbosch 36 29 35 0:0 X
South Africa » Premier League 14:00 UK AmaZulu vs Mamelodi Sundowns 29 31 40 0:0 X2
South Africa » Premier League 16:00 UK Supersport Utd vs Golden Arrows 43 28 29 0:1 1
South Africa » Premier League 16:00 UK Kaizer Chiefs vs Cape Town City 41 26 33 1:2 X
South America » Copa Libertadores 01:30 UK Sporting Cristal vs Sao Paulo 29 32 39 0:3 X2
South America » Copa Libertadores 01:30 UK Velez Sarsfield vs Flamengo RJ 33 32 35 2:3 X
South America » Copa Libertadores 23:00 UK The Strongest vs Boca Juniors 30 32 38 0:1 X
South America » Copa Libertadores 23:00 UK La Guaira vs Atletico-MG 17 28 55 1:1 2
South America » Copa Sudamericana 01:30 UK 12 de Octubre vs Rosario Central 15 32 53 1:0 2
South America » Copa Sudamericana 01:30 UK Aucas vs Athletico-PR 12 39 49 0:1 X2
South America » Copa Sudamericana 23:15 UK Ceara vs Wilstermann 50 27 23 3:1 1
South America » Copa Sudamericana 23:15 UK San Lorenzo vs Huachipato 63 28 9 0:1 1
South Korea » K League 1 11:00 UK Ulsan Hyundai vs Jeonbuk 42 33 25 0:0 1X
South Korea » K League 1 11:30 UK Seongnam vs Incheon 39 30 31 1:3 X
South Korea » K League 1 11:30 UK Daegu vs Suwon Bluewings 40 31 29 1:0 1X
South Korea » K League 1 11:30 UK Jeju Utd vs Seoul 47 30 23 2:1 X
Spain » LaLiga 18:00 UK Levante vs Sevilla 20 32 48 0:1 X2
Spain » LaLiga 18:00 UK Osasuna vs Valencia 39 30 31 3:1 X
Spain » LaLiga 19:00 UK Betis vs Ath Bilbao 30 30 40 0:0 X
Spain » LaLiga 20:00 UK Alaves vs Villarreal 24 30 46 2:1 X
Spain » LaLiga 20:00 UK Elche vs Valladolid 44 29 27 1:1 1
Spain » LaLiga 21:00 UK Cadiz CF vs Real Madrid 4 25 71 0:3 2
Spain » LaLiga2 18:00 UK Mirandes vs Tenerife 31 28 41 0:0 X
Switzerland » Super League 17:15 UK Luzern vs Lausanne 38 33 29 1:0 1X
Switzerland » Super League 19:30 UK Lugano vs St. Gallen 39 33 28 2:0 1X
Switzerland » Super League 19:30 UK Vaduz vs Basel 29 34 37 1:1 X2
Turkey » Super Lig 14:00 UK Erzurum BB vs Yeni Malatyaspor 41 33 26 1:0 1X
Turkey » Super Lig 14:00 UK Ankaragucu vs Denizlispor 50 32 18 1:1 1
Turkey » Super Lig 17:00 UK Galatasaray vs Trabzonspor 52 32 16 1:1 1
Ukraine » Premier League 12:00 UK Lviv vs Minaj 44 30 26 1:0 X
Ukraine » Ukrainian Cup 14:00 UK Ahrobiznes Volochysk vs Dyn. Kyiv 11 28 61 0:3 2
Ukraine » Ukrainian Cup 16:30 UK Oleksandriya vs FK Zorya Luhansk 38 33 29 1:1 1X