Football Tips for 20 Mar 2021

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Argentina » Copa de la Liga Profesional 2021 00:15 UK Central Cordoba vs Estudiantes L.P. 32 31 37 1:1 X
Argentina » Copa de la Liga Profesional 2021 17:00 UK Patronato vs Huracan 41 31 28 0:1 1X
Argentina » Copa de la Liga Profesional 2021 17:00 UK Gimnasia L.P. vs Atl. Tucuman 40 31 29 2:0 1X
Argentina » Copa de la Liga Profesional 2021 19:15 UK Banfield vs Lanus 47 30 23 2:0 X
Argentina » Copa de la Liga Profesional 2021 21:30 UK Velez Sarsfield vs Independiente 34 30 36 1:0 X
Australia » A-League 06:05 UK Macarthur FC vs Western United 30 36 34 2:1 X
Australia » Brisbane Premier League 08:00 UK Univ. of Queensland vs Centenary Stormers 22 38 40 2:3 X2
Australia » Brisbane Premier League 08:10 UK Albany Creek vs Bayside 52 36 12 5:1 1
Australia » Brisbane Premier League 09:00 UK The Lakes FC vs St. George Willawong 4 34 62 3:2 2
Australia » NPL NSW 08:00 UK Druitt Town Rangers vs Sydney FC U21 24 36 40 1:1 X2
Australia » NPL Queensland 09:15 UK Queensland Lions vs Brisbane U21 44 40 16 2:2 1X
Australia » NPL Queensland 09:30 UK Gold Coast Knights vs Magpies Crusaders 48 32 20 4:0 1X
Australia » NPL Tasmania 03:15 UK Kingborough Lions vs Riverside Olympic 57 32 11 3:1 1
Australia » NPL Tasmania 05:30 UK Launceston vs Devonport 1 26 73 0:1 2
Australia » NPL Tasmania 05:30 UK Glenorchy Knights vs Olympia Warriors 35 38 27 1:0 1X
Australia » NPL Victoria 09:00 UK Altona Magic vs Oakleigh Cannons 27 36 37 0:1 X2
Australia » NPL Western Australia 07:00 UK Cockburn City vs Sorrento 48 37 15 2:3 1X
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Armadale vs Inglewood Utd 26 38 36 1:4 X2
Australia » NPL Western Australia 07:00 UK Bayswater vs Rockingham City 43 34 23 3:0 1X
Australia » NPL Western Australia 11:00 UK Perth SC vs Perth Glory U21 37 36 27 2:2 1X
Australia » NPL Western Australia 11:00 UK Floreat Athena vs Balcatta 54 33 13 2:1 1
Austria » 2. Liga 11:30 UK SK Rapid Vienna (Am) vs Dornbirn 46 34 20 3:2 1X
Austria » 2. Liga 14:30 UK A. Klagenfurt vs Vorwarts Steyr 60 30 10 2:1 1
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK LASK vs Salzburg 17 34 49 0:1 X2
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 11:00 UK Energetik-BGU vs Shakhtyor Soligorsk 10 33 57 1:2 2
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 13:00 UK Vitebsk vs Din. Minsk 19 30 51 0:0 2
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 15:00 UK Dynamo Brest vs BATE 14 30 56 0:0 2
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 17:00 UK FC Minsk vs Rukh Brest 22 30 48 2:2 X
Belgium » 1B Pro League 19:45 UK Lierse K. vs Lommel SK 24 34 42 0:1 X2
Belgium » Jupiler League 17:30 UK Mouscron vs Oostende 29 31 40 0:1 X2
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:45 UK Eupen vs Kortrijk 38 33 29 2:0 1X
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 16:00 UK Borac Banja Luka vs Mladost DK 63 28 9 1:0 1
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 16:00 UK Velez Mostar vs Radnik Bijeljina 64 33 3 2:2 1
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 18:00 UK Zrinjski vs Sloboda 52 27 21 3:1 1
Brazil » Campeonato Carioca 00:00 UK Flamengo RJ vs Resende 59 24 17 4:1 1
Brazil » Campeonato Carioca 18:00 UK Volta Redonda vs Macae 59 24 17 1:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Carioca 20:00 UK Boavista vs Nova Iguacu 49 30 21 1:2 X
Bulgaria » Parva liga 10:30 UK Montana vs Cherno More 17 30 53 1:1 2
Bulgaria » Parva liga 13:00 UK Arda vs Lok. Plovdiv 27 27 46 0:2 2
Bulgaria » Parva liga 15:30 UK Tsarsko Selo vs Ludogorets 17 28 55 1:1 2
Colombia » Primera A 00:40 UK Jaguares de Cordoba vs Aguilas 37 28 35 0:2 X
Colombia » Primera A 20:30 UK Envigado vs Santa Fe 29 28 43 2:1 2
Colombia » Primera A 22:40 UK Junior vs Pereira 65 25 10 3:0 1
Costa Rica » Primera Division 02:00 UK Cartagines vs Zeledon 47 31 22 0:0 1X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 21:00 UK Grecia vs Herediano 33 32 35 1:4 X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 23:00 UK Guadalupe vs San Carlos 43 32 25 1:2 1X
Croatia » 1. HNL 14:00 UK Slaven Belupo vs Istra 1961 35 30 35 1:1 X
Croatia » 1. HNL 16:05 UK Hajduk Split vs Sibenik 61 27 12 1:0 1
Cyprus » First Division 14:00 UK Paphos vs Nea Salamis 47 31 22 3:0 1X
Cyprus » First Division 16:30 UK Achnas vs Paralimni 50 30 20 1:0 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 13:00 UK Pribram vs Brno 34 31 35 1:1 X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 15:00 UK Karvina vs Sigma Olomouc 43 30 27 0:1 X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 17:30 UK Jablonec vs Liberec 27 31 42 2:1 X2
Ecuador » Liga Pro 00:00 UK Tecnico U. vs Olmedo 53 29 18 0:0 1
Ecuador » Liga Pro 18:00 UK Mushuc Runa vs Macara 24 32 44 0:0 X2
Ecuador » Liga Pro 20:30 UK Ind. del Valle vs Delfin 55 31 14 2:0 1
Ecuador » Liga Pro 23:30 UK LDU Quito vs Barcelona SC 50 29 21 2:2 1
England » Championship 12:30 UK Brentford vs Nottingham 55 29 16 1:1 1
England » Championship 15:00 UK Barnsley vs Sheffield Wed 52 29 19 1:2 1
England » Championship 15:00 UK Bristol City vs Rotherham 30 33 37 0:2 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Coventry vs Wycombe 44 30 26 0:0 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Millwall vs Middlesbrough 24 30 46 1:0 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Norwich vs Blackburn 59 29 12 1:1 1
England » Championship 15:00 UK Preston vs Luton 41 32 27 0:1 1X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Reading vs QPR 34 30 36 1:1 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Stoke vs Derby 46 30 24 1:0 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Watford vs Birmingham 48 28 24 3:0 1
England » Championship 17:30 UK Swansea vs Cardiff 39 30 31 0:1 X
England » FA Cup 12:15 UK Bournemouth vs Southampton 16 31 53 0:3 2
England » FA Cup 17:30 UK Everton vs Manchester City 15 29 56 0:2 2
England » League One 13:00 UK Portsmouth vs Ipswich 34 31 35 2:1 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Accrington vs Wigan 41 33 26 3:1 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK AFC Wimbledon vs Charlton 30 32 38 2:2 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Burton vs MK Dons 41 34 25 1:2 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Fleetwood vs Swindon 48 30 22 0:2 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Gillingham vs Doncaster 32 32 36 2:2 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Northampton vs Crewe 35 32 33 0:1 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Oxford Utd vs Blackpool 31 32 37 0:2 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Plymouth vs Bristol Rovers 40 33 27 2:0 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Rochdale vs Peterborough 13 31 56 3:3 2
England » League One 15:00 UK Shrewsbury vs Hull 15 30 55 1:1 2
England » League One 15:00 UK Sunderland vs Lincoln 48 31 21 1:1 1X
England » League Two 13:00 UK Stevenage vs Carlisle 32 30 38 3:1 X
England » League Two 13:00 UK Newport vs Leyton Orient 40 31 29 0:1 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Barrow vs Crawley 34 32 34 3:2 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Bolton vs Walsall 52 28 20 2:1 1
England » League Two 15:00 UK Bradford City vs Oldham 48 30 22 0:0 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Cambridge Utd vs Forest Green 28 31 41 1:0 X2
England » League Two 15:00 UK Cheltenham vs Salford 45 28 27 2:0 1
England » League Two 15:00 UK Colchester vs Port Vale 38 32 30 0:1 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Harrogate vs Morecambe 50 32 18 0:1 1
England » League Two 15:00 UK Mansfield vs Grimsby 53 30 17 2:2 1
England » League Two 15:00 UK Scunthorpe vs Southend 42 30 28 1:1 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Tranmere vs Exeter 31 30 39 2:1 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Aldershot vs Boreham Wood 29 32 39 3:3 X2
England » National League 15:00 UK Altrincham vs Dag & Red 42 32 26 0:1 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Barnet vs Chesterfield 27 30 43 0:2 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Bromley vs Solihull Moors 30 34 36 1:0 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Eastleigh vs FC Halifax 31 29 40 1:0 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Hartlepool vs Woking 53 30 17 1:0 1
England » National League 15:00 UK Notts Co vs Yeovil 46 32 22 2:0 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Sutton vs Stockport 39 31 30 1:1 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Torquay vs King’s Lynn 50 30 20 1:0 1
England » National League 15:00 UK Weymouth vs Wealdstone 40 34 26 4:0 1X
England » Premier League 20:00 UK Brighton vs Newcastle 57 25 18 3:0 1
Finland » Suomen Cup 11:00 UK KuPS vs Gnistan 70 27 3 5:0 1
France » Ligue 1 12:00 UK Metz vs Rennes 22 29 49 1:3 2
France » Ligue 1 16:00 UK Nice vs Marseille 30 33 37 3:0 X
France » Ligue 2 14:00 UK Amiens vs Troyes 26 30 44 3:1 X
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Valenciennes vs Auxerre 30 28 42 2:2 X
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Chateauroux vs Caen 43 29 28 2:2 1
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Nancy vs Clermont 27 28 45 1:0 2
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Pau FC vs Dunkerque 40 30 30 3:1 X
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Paris FC vs Grenoble 43 31 26 2:0 1X
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Guingamp vs Rodez 47 28 25 1:1 1
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Le Havre vs Sochaux 42 29 29 0:2 1
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Niort vs Toulouse 13 29 58 1:0 2
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Hamburger SV vs Heidenheim 50 32 18 2:0 1
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Aue vs Sandhausen 39 34 27 2:0 1X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Braunschweig vs Darmstadt 28 33 39 1:1 X2
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Ingolstadt vs Mannheim 45 29 26 1:0 1
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Hansa Rostock vs Hallescher 49 29 22 1:0 1
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Unterhaching vs Uerdingen 44 33 23 2:3 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Duisburg vs Turkgucu Munchen 28 32 40 3:2 X2
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Magdeburg vs Kaiserslautern 43 31 26 1:0 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Lubeck vs Verl 20 32 48 2:2 X2
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Bayern Munich vs Stuttgart 59 31 10 4:0 1
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Eintracht Frankfurt vs Union Berlin 49 33 18 5:2 1X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK FC Koln vs Dortmund 15 31 54 2:2 2
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Werder Bremen vs Wolfsburg 20 31 49 1:2 X2
Germany » Bundesliga 17:30 UK Schalke vs B. Monchengladbach 19 29 52 0:3 2
Greece » Super League 13:00 UK Smyrnis vs AEL Larissa 45 31 24 0:2 1X
Greece » Super League 15:15 UK Volos vs OFI Crete 43 31 26 0:0 1X
Greece » Super League 17:30 UK Giannina vs Atromitos 41 30 29 1:0 X
Greece » Super League 17:30 UK Panetolikos vs Lamia 45 28 27 0:3 1
Iceland » League Cup 12:00 UK Valur vs KR Reykjavik 28 41 31 3:3 X2
Iceland » League Cup 14:00 UK Stjarnan vs Fylkir 42 34 24 4:2 1X
Iceland » League Cup 16:00 UK Breidablik vs KA Akureyri 58 32 10 2:1 1
Ireland » Premier Division 18:00 UK Finn Harps vs Bohemians 22 31 47 1:0 X2
Ireland » Premier Division 18:00 UK Sligo Rovers vs Dundalk 19 32 49 1:1 X2
Ireland » Premier Division 18:00 UK Longford vs Derry City 33 31 36 2:0 X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 17:15 UK Ashdod vs Beitar Jerusalem 23 32 45 2:0 X2
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 17:15 UK Hapoel Kfar Saba vs Kiryat Shmona 28 31 41 0:1 X2
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 17:15 UK Sakhnin vs Maccabi Petah Tikva 28 31 41 1:0 X2
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 17:15 UK H. Beer Sheva vs Bnei Yehuda 57 26 17 2:0 1
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 17:15 UK Maccabi Haifa vs Netanya 56 26 18 2:0 1
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 19:00 UK Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Tel Aviv 61 25 14 1:1 1
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Crotone vs Bologna 33 33 34 2:3 X
Italy » Serie A 17:00 UK Spezia vs Cagliari 29 30 41 2:1 X
Italy » Serie B 13:00 UK Reggiana vs Cosenza 43 29 28 1:1 1
Italy » Serie B 13:00 UK Frosinone vs Lecce 22 30 48 0:3 X
Italy » Serie B 13:00 UK L.R. Vicenza vs Pescara 37 29 34 1:0 X
Italy » Serie B 13:00 UK Empoli vs Entella 49 28 23 1:0 1
Italy » Serie B 15:00 UK Monza vs Venezia 38 28 34 1:4 X
Italy » Serie B 17:00 UK Spal vs Cittadella 32 29 39 1:0 X
Japan » J1 League 05:00 UK Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo vs Vissel Kobe 44 34 22 3:4 1X
Japan » J2 League 05:00 UK Albirex Niigata vs Kusatsu 52 30 18 3:1 1
Japan » J2 League 07:00 UK Verdy vs Kanazawa 36 30 34 2:4 X
Japan » J2 League 07:00 UK Ryukyu vs V-Varen Nagasaki 24 31 45 3:1 X2
Mexico » Liga MX 01:00 UK Necaxa vs Juarez 48 32 20 1:0 1X
Mexico » Liga MX 03:00 UK Mazatlan FC vs Club America 30 31 39 0:1 X
Mexico » Liga MX 23:00 UK Atl. San Luis vs U.N.A.M.- Pumas 47 32 21 0:1 1X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 15:30 UK Sittard vs Utrecht 16 34 50 0:1 2
Netherlands » Eredivisie 19:00 UK Feyenoord vs FC Emmen 53 29 18 1:1 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 20:00 UK Waalwijk vs Groningen 24 30 46 3:1 X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Coleraine vs Carrick Rangers 66 28 6 1:0 1
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Dungannon vs Portadown 35 34 31 0:1 X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Glentoran vs Glenavon 60 32 8 3:1 1
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Larne vs Cliftonville 53 36 11 0:0 1
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 17:30 UK Warrenpoint vs Ballymena 25 34 41 2:2 X2
Paraguay » Primera Division 22:00 UK Nacional Asuncion vs 12 de Octubre 47 31 22 1:1 1X
Peru » Liga 1 18:15 UK U. San Martin vs Alianza Atl. 40 31 29 2:1 1X
Peru » Liga 1 20:30 UK Cusco vs Cienciano 26 33 41 2:2 X2
Poland » Division 1 11:40 UK Legnica vs Arka Gdynia 42 32 26 1:2 1X
Poland » Division 1 13:30 UK GKS Jastrzebie vs Chrobry Glogow 35 32 33 0:1 X
Poland » Division 1 14:00 UK R. Rzeszow vs Termalica B-B. 13 28 59 3:1 2
Poland » Division 1 16:00 UK Tychy vs GKS Belchatow 53 28 19 0:0 1
Poland » Division 1 17:00 UK LKS Lodz vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec 56 30 14 0:0 1
Poland » Ekstraklasa 14:00 UK Slask Wroclaw vs Wisla Plock 42 30 28 0:0 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 16:30 UK Rakow vs Gornik Z. 40 31 29 0:0 1X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 19:00 UK Lech Poznan vs Jagiellonia 49 30 21 2:3 X
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 11:00 UK CD Cova da Piedade vs Estoril 17 26 57 2:3 2
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 15:00 UK Varzim vs Mafra 41 30 29 2:0 X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 15:30 UK Ferreira vs Moreirense 43 29 28 3:0 1
Portugal » Primeira Liga 15:30 UK Santa Clara vs Tondela 50 26 24 1:1 1
Portugal » Primeira Liga 18:00 UK Portimonense vs FC Porto 20 26 54 1:2 2
Portugal » Primeira Liga 20:30 UK Sporting vs Vitoria Guimaraes 58 26 16 1:0 1
Romania » Liga 1 17:15 UK FC Arges vs Academica Clinceni 41 29 30 1:1 X
Romania » Liga 1 19:30 UK Poli Iasi vs Din. Bucuresti 25 31 44 1:0 X2
Russia » FNL 05:00 UK SKA Khabarovsk vs Veles Moscow 44 28 28 1:1 1
Russia » FNL 08:00 UK Tomsk vs F. Voronezh 27 33 40 0:3 X2
Russia » FNL 10:00 UK Orenburg vs Krasnodar 2 61 26 13 1:0 1
Russia » FNL 10:00 UK Yenisey vs Akron Togliatti 54 29 17 0:1 1
Russia » FNL 11:00 UK Omsk vs Volgar-Astrakhan 23 29 48 1:0 2
Russia » FNL 11:00 UK Spartak Moscow 2 vs Alania Vladikavkaz 15 30 55 3:3 2
Russia » FNL 12:00 UK Chertanovo M. vs Shinnik Yaroslavl 35 32 33 2:2 X
Russia » FNL 12:00 UK D. Bryansk vs FK Krylya Sovetov Samara 15 21 64 0:2 2
Russia » FNL 12:00 UK Tekstilshtik vs Neftekhimik 24 28 48 0:1 2
Russia » FNL 13:00 UK FK Chayka vs Baltika 38 31 31 0:1 X
Russia » FNL 13:00 UK Nizhny Novgorod vs T. Moscow 40 33 27 4:1 1X
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Arbroath vs Hearts 7 25 68 0:0 2
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Ayr vs Raith 37 32 31 1:1 X
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Dunfermline vs Inverness 50 32 18 0:1 1
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Morton vs Queen of South 38 33 29 2:1 1X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Clyde vs East Fife 34 31 35 1:3 X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Dumbarton vs Forfar Athletic 43 34 23 0:1 1X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Falkirk vs Montrose 48 33 19 2:0 1X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Partick Thistle vs Cove Rangers 41 36 23 1:1 1X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Peterhead vs Airdrieonians 26 36 38 1:0 X2
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Annan vs Cowdenbeath 25 34 41 0:0 X2
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Elgin City vs Edinburgh City 27 36 37 1:2 X2
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Queen’s Park vs Stranraer 45 35 20 3:0 1X
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Stenhousemuir vs Albion Rovers 59 33 8 2:0 1
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Stirling vs Brechin 63 27 10 1:0 1
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Dundee Utd vs Aberdeen 28 29 43 1:0 2
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Hamilton vs St. Mirren 28 31 41 1:1 X2
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Kilmarnock vs Motherwell 44 32 24 4:1 1X
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Livingston vs Hibernian 28 31 41 1:1 X2
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK St Johnstone vs Ross County 47 30 23 1:0 X
Serbia » Super Liga 14:00 UK Sp. Subotica vs TSC Backa Topola 46 34 20 2:2 1X
Serbia » Super Liga 14:00 UK Radnicki Nis vs FK Vozdovac 49 30 21 0:1 X
Serbia » Super Liga 14:00 UK Backa vs Partizan 18 25 57 0:4 2
Serbia » Super Liga 14:00 UK Zlatibor Cajetina vs Javor 35 32 33 0:2 X
Serbia » Super Liga 18:00 UK FK Crvena zvezda vs Mladost 57 29 14 4:1 1
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 16:00 UK Nitra vs Pohronie 24 33 43 2:3 X2
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 16:00 UK Senica vs Sered 42 34 24 1:0 1X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 16:00 UK Ruzomberok vs Michalovce 53 30 17 2:0 1
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 16:00 UK Z. Moravce-Vrable vs Trencin 43 33 24 1:0 1X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 16:30 UK Slovan Bratislava vs Zilina 45 33 22 2:2 1X
South Africa » Premier League 13:00 UK Golden Arrows vs Cape Town City 38 30 32 1:1 X
South Africa » Premier League 13:30 UK Baroka vs Bloem Celtic 34 30 36 1:1 X
South Africa » Premier League 13:30 UK Chippa Utd. vs Swallows 23 29 48 2:2 2
South Africa » Premier League 15:00 UK TS Galaxy vs Maritzburg Utd 38 29 33 0:2 X
South Korea » K League 1 05:00 UK Jeju Utd vs Gwangju FC 55 31 14 1:1 1
South Korea » K League 1 07:30 UK Jeonbuk vs Suwon City 55 30 15 1:1 1
Spain » LaLiga 13:00 UK Ath Bilbao vs Eibar 45 30 25 1:1 X
Spain » LaLiga 15:15 UK Celta Vigo vs Real Madrid 15 32 53 1:3 2
Spain » LaLiga 17:30 UK Huesca vs Osasuna 47 30 23 0:0 X
Spain » LaLiga 20:00 UK Valladolid vs Sevilla 24 29 47 1:1 2
Spain » LaLiga2 15:00 UK Sabadell vs Gijon 24 27 49 1:1 2
Spain » LaLiga2 17:15 UK Mallorca vs R. Oviedo 50 26 24 0:0 1
Spain » LaLiga2 19:30 UK Leganes vs Fuenlabrada 49 27 24 0:2 1
Spain » LaLiga2 20:00 UK Espanyol vs Logrones 66 25 9 4:0 1
Sweden » Svenska Cupen 14:00 UK Hacken vs Vasteras SK 57 30 13 3:0 1
Switzerland » Challenge League 17:15 UK Wil vs Kriens 42 34 24 0:2 1X
Switzerland » Super League 17:15 UK Lausanne vs St. Gallen 35 34 31 4:3 X
Switzerland » Super League 19:30 UK Lugano vs Basel 37 32 31 2:1 X
Turkey » 1. Lig 10:30 UK Istanbulspor AS vs Altinordu 41 32 27 1:2 1X
Turkey » 1. Lig 10:30 UK Umraniyespor vs Balikesirspor 57 29 14 1:2 1
Turkey » 1. Lig 13:00 UK Eskisehirspor vs Adana Demirspor 1 26 73 1:1 2
Turkey » 1. Lig 16:00 UK Samsunspor vs Giresunspor 49 29 22 0:2 1
Turkey » Super Lig 10:30 UK Genclerbirligi vs Kasimpasa 24 31 45 2:1 X2
Turkey » Super Lig 13:00 UK Goztepe vs Sivasspor 42 32 26 3:5 1X
Turkey » Super Lig 13:00 UK Yeni Malatyaspor vs Gaziantep 42 32 26 2:2 1X
Turkey » Super Lig 16:00 UK Trabzonspor vs Ankaragucu 63 29 8 4:1 1
Ukraine » Premier League 12:00 UK Mariupol vs Minaj 33 26 41 0:0 X
Ukraine » Premier League 15:00 UK Desna vs Dnipro-1 34 31 35 0:2 X
Ukraine » Premier League 17:30 UK Vorskla Poltava vs Olimpik Donetsk 50 30 20 3:0 1
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:00 UK River Plate vs Montevideo City 26 34 40 1:1 X2
Uruguay » Primera Division 22:00 UK Penarol vs Plaza Colonia 42 30 28 1:3 X
Wales » Cymru Premier 14:30 UK Penybont vs Flint 55 33 12 1:2 1
Wales » Cymru Premier 14:30 UK Cardiff Metropolitan vs Druids 29 37 34 0:0 X2
Wales » Cymru Premier 14:30 UK Aberystwyth vs Newtown 30 38 32 1:0 X
Wales » Cymru Premier 14:30 UK Connahs Q. vs Haverfordwest 69 24 7 2:0 1
Wales » Cymru Premier 14:45 UK Bala vs Caernarfon 61 31 8 1:2 1