Football Tips for 20 Dec 2020

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Argentina » Copa Diego Maradona 00:30 UK Talleres Cordoba vs Atl. Tucuman 44 32 24 1:1 1X
Argentina » Copa Diego Maradona 20:10 UK Lanus vs Defensa y Justicia 36 31 33 1:1 X
Argentina » Copa Diego Maradona 22:20 UK Independiente vs Boca Juniors 36 32 32 1:2 X
Argentina » Copa Diego Maradona 22:20 UK Estudiantes L.P. vs Racing Club 36 30 34 1:1 X
Argentina » Primera Nacional 00:30 UK Temperley vs Estudiantes Rio Cuarto 39 27 34 0:0 X
Argentina » Primera Nacional 20:10 UK Def. de Belgrano vs Dep. Riestra 52 28 20 1:0 1
Argentina » Primera Nacional 20:10 UK Villa Dalmine vs Atl. Rafaela 34 30 36 0:2 X
Argentina » Primera Nacional 20:10 UK Nueva Chicago vs Ind. Rivadavia 42 25 33 1:2 X
Argentina » Primera Nacional 20:10 UK Guillermo Brown vs Belgrano 40 25 35 0:1 X
Argentina » Primera Nacional 23:30 UK San Martin S.J. vs CA Mitre 57 22 21 1:1 1
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 13:30 UK Salzburg vs Wolfsberger AC 57 31 12 2:3 1
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 13:30 UK Tirol vs Ried 43 33 24 1:3 1X
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Austria Vienna vs LASK 27 33 40 1:1 X2
Belgium » Jupiler League 12:30 UK Club Brugge KV vs Gent 58 30 12 0:1 1
Belgium » Jupiler League 15:00 UK Leuven vs KV Mechelen 30 35 35 1:2 X
Belgium » Jupiler League 17:15 UK St. Liege vs Mouscron 51 28 21 0:1 1
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:45 UK Waasland-Beveren vs Antwerp 28 33 39 0:3 X2
Belgium » Proximus League 15:00 UK St. Gilloise vs Westerlo 59 31 10 2:1 1
Belgium » Proximus League 19:00 UK Deinze vs Seraing 40 35 25 0:0 1X
Brazil » Serie A 00:00 UK Coritiba vs Botafogo RJ 31 29 40 1:2 X
Brazil » Serie A 00:00 UK Internacional vs Palmeiras 39 29 32 2:0 X
Brazil » Serie A 19:00 UK Vasco vs Santos 39 32 29 1:0 1X
Brazil » Serie A 19:00 UK Bragantino vs Athletico-PR 46 31 23 0:1 1X
Brazil » Serie A 21:15 UK Flamengo RJ vs Bahia 56 30 14 4:3 1
Brazil » Serie A 23:30 UK Fortaleza vs Ceara 40 31 29 0:2 1X
Brazil » Serie B 19:00 UK America MG vs Chapecoense-SC 45 25 30 2:2 X
Brazil » Serie B 21:15 UK CRB vs Botafogo SP 39 28 33 1:0 X
Brazil » Serie B 21:15 UK Guarani vs Figueirense 41 26 33 2:2 X
Bulgaria » Parva liga 12:00 UK Ludogorets vs Botev Plovdiv 70 22 8 2:1 1
Chile » Primera Division 13:30 UK Palestino vs A. Italiano 52 32 16 1:0 1
Chile » Primera Division 20:00 UK Antofagasta vs S. Wanderers 35 34 31 1:1 X
Chile » Primera Division 22:15 UK U. De Chile vs Huachipato 43 31 26 2:2 1X
Colombia » Primera A 23:00 UK America De Cali vs Santa Fe 35 26 39 3:0 X
Colombia » Primera B 01:00 UK Huila vs Quindio 42 31 27 1:0 1X
Croatia » 1. HNL 16:05 UK Hajduk Split vs Gorica 49 34 17 2:4 1X
Cyprus » First Division 14:00 UK Apollon vs Ermis 60 24 16 4:0 1
Cyprus » First Division 18:00 UK Achnas vs Doxa 43 33 24 0:1 1X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 13:00 UK Teplice vs Brno 39 33 28 1:0 1X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 13:00 UK FK Pardubice vs Zlin 38 32 30 0:0 X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 15:00 UK Slovacko vs Plzen 20 32 48 4:0 X2
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 17:30 UK Slavia Prague vs Bohemians 1905 83 16 1 2:1 1
Denmark » 1st Division 12:00 UK Hvidovre IF vs Esbjerg 33 34 33 0:1 X
Denmark » 1st Division 14:00 UK Vendsyssel vs F. Amager 23 34 43 2:0 X2
Denmark » Superliga 13:00 UK Sonderjyske vs Randers FC 39 34 27 0:1 1X
Denmark » Superliga 13:00 UK Lyngby vs Vejle 22 35 43 0:0 X2
Denmark » Superliga 15:00 UK Aarhus vs Aalborg 49 33 18 3:0 1X
Denmark » Superliga 17:00 UK FC Copenhagen vs Odense 52 31 17 1:1 1
Denmark » Superliga 19:00 UK Horsens vs Brondby 17 33 50 1:2 2
Ecuador » Liga Pro 20:30 UK Orense vs EL Nacional 40 34 26 1:0 1X
England » Premier League 12:00 UK Brighton vs Sheffield Utd 58 29 13 1:1 1
England » Premier League 14:15 UK Tottenham vs Leicester 43 34 23 0:2 1X
England » Premier League 16:30 UK Manchester Utd vs Leeds 46 34 20 6:2 1X
England » Premier League 19:15 UK West Brom vs Aston Villa 17 34 49 0:3 X2
France » Ligue 1 12:00 UK Brest vs Montpellier 25 33 42 2:2 X2
France » Ligue 1 14:00 UK Dijon vs Monaco 13 32 55 0:1 2
France » Ligue 1 14:00 UK Nantes vs Angers 34 32 34 1:1 X
France » Ligue 1 14:00 UK St Etienne vs Nimes 57 31 12 2:2 1
France » Ligue 1 14:00 UK Strasbourg vs Bordeaux 40 32 28 0:2 1X
France » Ligue 1 16:00 UK Lorient vs Rennes 16 32 52 0:3 2
France » Ligue 1 20:00 UK Lille vs Paris SG 23 34 43 0:0 X2
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Sandhausen vs Holstein Kiel 29 33 38 0:2 X2
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK St. Pauli vs Dusseldorf 39 33 28 0:3 1X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Nurnberg vs Aue 38 31 31 1:0 X
Germany » 3. Liga 12:00 UK Verl vs Turkgucu Munchen 50 33 17 0:1 1
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Zwickau vs Hansa Rostock 35 33 32 0:2 X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Freiburg vs Hertha Berlin 33 34 33 4:1 X
Germany » Bundesliga 17:00 UK Wolfsburg vs Stuttgart 46 35 19 1:0 1X
Greece » Super League 13:00 UK Olympiacos Piraeus vs AEL Larissa 66 25 9 5:1 1
Greece » Super League 17:30 UK PAOK vs Panathinaikos 54 29 17 2:1 1
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 13:30 UK Mezokovesd-Zsory vs Puskas Academy 28 34 38 1:0 X2
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK Ujpest vs Honved 29 34 37 2:1 X2
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 17:00 UK Kiryat Shmona vs Sakhnin 34 32 34 0:1 X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 18:15 UK Hapoel Tel Aviv vs H. Beer Sheva 35 28 37 0:3 X
Italy » Serie A 11:30 UK Torino vs Bologna 35 34 31 1:1 X
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Benevento vs Genoa 48 32 20 2:0 1X
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Cagliari vs Udinese 26 33 41 1:1 X2
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Inter vs Spezia 66 28 6 2:1 1
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Sassuolo vs AC Milan 24 34 42 1:2 X2
Italy » Serie A 17:00 UK Atalanta vs AS Roma 29 35 36 4:1 X2
Italy » Serie A 19:45 UK Lazio vs Napoli 31 33 36 2:0 X
Japan » J2 League 05:00 UK Chiba vs Giravanz Kitakyushu 25 34 41 2:1 X2
Japan » J2 League 05:00 UK Kyoto vs Kusatsu 39 30 31 0:1 X
Japan » J2 League 05:00 UK Ryukyu vs Machida 30 32 38 0:1 X
Japan » J2 League 05:00 UK Omiya Ardija vs Albirex Niigata 33 33 34 3:1 X
Japan » J2 League 05:00 UK Verdy vs Mito 35 33 32 0:1 X
Japan » J2 League 05:00 UK Avispa Fukuoka vs Tokushima 40 32 28 1:0 1X
Japan » J2 League 05:00 UK Kofu vs Okayama 42 30 28 0:2 X
Japan » J2 League 05:00 UK Yamaga vs Ehime 41 30 29 2:0 X
Japan » J2 League 05:00 UK V-Varen Nagasaki vs Kanazawa 48 31 21 3:1 1X
Japan » J2 League 05:00 UK Tochigi vs Iwata 32 32 36 1:2 X
Japan » J2 League 05:00 UK Renofa Yamaguchi vs Montedio Yamagata 20 31 49 0:2 X2
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 11:15 UK Excelsior vs Cambuur 20 34 46 0:1 X2
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Roda vs G.A. Eagles 26 32 42 0:3 X2
Netherlands » Eredivisie 11:15 UK Vitesse vs Feyenoord 36 35 29 1:0 1X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 13:30 UK Heerenveen vs Heracles 51 35 14 1:2 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 13:30 UK Den Haag vs Ajax 8 25 67 2:4 2
Netherlands » Eredivisie 15:45 UK AZ Alkmaar vs Willem II 66 30 4 5:3 1
North & Central America » CONCACAF Champions League 01:00 UK U.A.N.L.- Tigres (Mex) vs Olimpia (Hon) 44 31 25 3:0 1X
North & Central America » CONCACAF Champions League 03:30 UK Los Angeles FC (Usa) vs Club America (Mex) 31 33 36 3:1 X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 11:30 UK Asker vs Stjordals Blink 41 36 23 1:3 1X
Peru » Liga 1 20:00 UK Sporting Cristal vs U. de Deportes 39 30 31 1:1 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 14:00 UK Piast Gliwice vs Rakow 38 33 29 0:0 1X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 16:30 UK Jagiellonia vs Gornik Z. 34 32 34 1:0 X
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 11:15 UK Mafra vs Oliveirense 42 29 29 2:2 1
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 14:00 UK Academica vs Casa Pia 58 28 14 1:1 1
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 15:00 UK Benfica B vs Vizela 27 32 41 1:1 X2
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 16:00 UK Arouca vs Covilha 63 26 11 1:0 1
Portugal » Primeira Liga 15:00 UK Ferreira vs Boavista 33 32 35 1:1 X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 17:30 UK Gil Vicente vs Benfica 12 29 59 0:2 2
Portugal » Primeira Liga 20:00 UK FC Porto vs Nacional 54 28 18 2:0 1
Romania » Liga 1 12:00 UK FC Hermannstadt vs Poli Iasi 38 32 30 0:1 X
Romania » Liga 1 14:30 UK FC Botosani vs FC Voluntari 42 32 26 1:1 1X
Romania » Liga 1 19:00 UK Academica Clinceni vs Din. Bucuresti 35 31 34 1:1 X
Scotland » League One 12:00 UK Falkirk vs Airdrieonians 47 32 21 0:1 1X
Scotland » Premiership 12:00 UK Kilmarnock vs Aberdeen 26 32 42 0:2 X2
Scotland » Scottish Cup 14:15 UK Celtic vs Hearts 55 29 16 2:2 1
Serbia » Super Liga 14:00 UK Javor vs TSC Backa Topola 23 32 45 1:2 X2
Slovenia » Prva liga 12:00 UK Domzale vs Bravo 43 30 27 0:0 X
Slovenia » Prva liga 14:00 UK Celje vs Mura 40 33 27 1:3 1X
Slovenia » Prva liga 16:15 UK Maribor vs Aluminij 72 27 1 2:2 1
South Africa » Premier League 13:30 UK Amazulu vs Chippa Utd. 41 32 27 3:1 1X
South Africa » Premier League 13:30 UK Black Leopards vs Swallows 15 31 54 1:2 2
Spain » LaLiga 13:00 UK Celta Vigo vs Alaves 52 31 17 2:0 1
Spain » LaLiga 15:15 UK Granada CF vs Betis 43 32 25 2:0 1X
Spain » LaLiga 17:30 UK Cadiz CF vs Getafe 25 27 48 0:2 2
Spain » LaLiga 20:00 UK Eibar vs Real Madrid 15 28 57 1:3 2
Spain » LaLiga2 13:00 UK Alcorcon vs Cartagena 39 28 33 2:1 X
Spain » LaLiga2 15:00 UK Espanyol vs Almeria 61 25 14 2:1 1
Spain » LaLiga2 17:15 UK Rayo Vallecano vs Las Palmas 55 27 18 2:0 1
Spain » LaLiga2 19:30 UK Malaga vs Logrones 50 27 23 0:0 1
Switzerland » Super League 15:00 UK Zurich vs Servette 28 35 37 0:1 X2
Switzerland » Super League 15:00 UK Lausanne vs Luzern 47 34 19 2:1 1X
Switzerland » Super League 15:00 UK Sion vs Vaduz 47 31 22 2:1 1X
Turkey » 1. Lig 10:30 UK Umraniyespor vs Adanaspor AS 42 31 27 1:0 1X
Turkey » 1. Lig 16:00 UK Istanbulspor AS vs Bursaspor 35 34 31 3:3 X
Turkey » Super Lig 10:30 UK Genclerbirligi vs Ankaragucu 47 30 23 1:1 X
Turkey » Super Lig 13:00 UK Denizlispor vs Alanyaspor 13 32 55 1:0 2
Turkey » Super Lig 16:00 UK Besiktas vs Erzurum BB 44 32 24 4:0 1X