Football Tips for 20 Apr 2021

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Asia » AFC Champions League 15:30 UK Al Wahda (Uae) vs Al Rayyan (Qat) 29 31 40 3:2 X2
Asia » AFC Champions League 16:00 UK Al Quwa Al Jawiya (Irq) vs Tractor (Irn) 16 30 54 0:0 2
Asia » AFC Champions League 18:00 UK Persepolis (Irn) vs Goa (Ind) 60 23 17 2:1 1
Asia » AFC Champions League 19:00 UK Al-Sadd (Qat) vs Al Wehdat (Jor) 54 26 20 3:1 1
Asia » AFC Champions League 19:00 UK Al Sharjah (Uae) vs Pakhtakor (Uzb) 33 32 35 4:1 X
Asia » AFC Champions League 19:00 UK Foolad (Irn) vs Al-Nassr (Sau) 29 29 42 1:1 2
Austria » 2. Liga 17:30 UK Liefering vs FC Juniors 48 32 20 1:1 1X
Austria » 2. Liga 17:30 UK Amstetten vs BW Linz 18 33 49 0:2 X2
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 17:30 UK Hartberg vs St. Polten 33 34 33 0:0 X
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 17:30 UK Altach vs Admira 45 33 22 0:1 1X
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 19:30 UK Austria Vienna vs Ried 50 34 16 2:2 1
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista 00:00 UK Bragantino vs Ponte Preta 58 30 12 2:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista 02:15 UK Sao Bento vs Sao Caetano 48 29 23 1:1 1
Bulgaria » Parva liga 14:00 UK Slavia Sofia vs Botev Vratsa 49 30 21 0:2 X
Bulgaria » Parva liga 16:15 UK Arda vs Etar 42 26 32 3:2 X
Bulgaria » Parva liga 18:30 UK Cherno More vs Botev Plovdiv 54 28 18 1:0 1
Chile » Primera Division 01:30 UK U. De Chile vs U. Espanola 46 29 25 2:1 1
China » Super League 13:00 UK Chongqing Lifan vs Shandong Taishan 5 28 67 0:2 2
China » Super League 13:00 UK Guangzhou FC vs Guangzhou City 64 28 8 2:2 1
Croatia » 1. HNL 16:00 UK Sibenik vs Gorica 33 31 36 1:1 X
Croatia » 1. HNL 18:05 UK Slaven Belupo vs Hajduk Split 34 30 36 1:1 X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 14:00 UK Ceske Budejovice vs Sigma Olomouc 40 30 30 2:2 X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 14:00 UK Ostrava vs Mlada Boleslav 42 31 27 2:1 1X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 16:00 UK Jablonec vs Karvina 55 31 14 3:0 1
Ecuador » Liga Pro 01:00 UK Manta vs Delfin 36 31 33 1:2 X
Egypt » Egypt Cup 20:30 UK Misr Lel Makkasa vs Ceramica Cleopatra 36 27 37 2:1 X
England » Championship 18:00 UK Norwich vs Watford 34 32 34 0:1 X
England » Championship 18:00 UK Brentford vs Cardiff 57 29 14 1:1 1
England » Championship 19:00 UK Preston vs Derby 45 31 24 3:0 1X
England » Championship 19:00 UK Sheffield Wed vs Blackburn 26 32 42 1:0 X2
England » Championship 19:00 UK Swansea vs QPR 45 30 25 0:1 X
England » League One 18:00 UK Swindon vs Portsmouth 23 33 44 3:1 X2
England » League One 19:00 UK Accrington vs Doncaster 35 32 33 2:1 X
England » League One 19:00 UK AFC Wimbledon vs Oxford Utd 24 33 43 2:1 X2
England » League One 19:00 UK Bristol Rovers vs MK Dons 40 32 28 0:2 1X
England » League One 19:00 UK Burton vs Lincoln 28 32 40 0:1 X2
England » League One 19:00 UK Northampton vs Ipswich 27 30 43 3:0 X
England » League One 19:00 UK Rochdale vs Blackpool 21 29 50 1:0 2
England » League One 19:00 UK Shrewsbury vs Wigan 32 32 36 1:2 X
England » League One 19:45 UK Fleetwood vs Crewe 37 32 31 0:2 X
England » League One 19:45 UK Hull vs Sunderland 38 30 32 2:2 X
England » League One 19:45 UK Peterborough vs Gillingham 60 30 10 0:1 1
England » League One 19:45 UK Plymouth vs Charlton 35 33 32 0:6 X
England » League Two 19:00 UK Barrow vs Port Vale 37 32 31 0:2 X
England » League Two 19:00 UK Bradford City vs Tranmere 41 32 27 0:1 1X
England » League Two 19:00 UK Colchester vs Southend 33 31 36 2:0 X
England » League Two 19:00 UK Forest Green vs Exeter 32 32 36 0:0 X
England » League Two 19:00 UK Grimsby vs Morecambe 21 32 47 0:3 X2
England » League Two 19:00 UK Harrogate vs Oldham 39 33 28 0:3 1X
England » League Two 19:00 UK Leyton Orient vs Cambridge Utd 37 31 32 2:4 X
England » League Two 19:00 UK Mansfield vs Scunthorpe 51 31 18 3:0 1
England » League Two 19:00 UK Stevenage vs Cheltenham 31 30 39 0:1 X
England » League Two 19:00 UK Walsall vs Salford 20 31 49 0:2 X2
England » League Two 19:00 UK Bolton vs Carlisle 29 33 38 1:0 X2
England » League Two 19:00 UK Newport vs Crawley 52 31 17 2:0 1
England » National League 19:00 UK Aldershot vs King’s Lynn 38 32 30 1:1 X
England » National League 19:45 UK Boreham Wood vs Barnet 64 27 9 0:0 1
England » National League 19:45 UK Wealdstone vs Maidenhead 20 35 45 0:6 X2
England » National League 19:45 UK Chesterfield vs FC Halifax 34 31 35 1:2 X
England » National League 19:45 UK Woking vs Torquay 25 33 42 0:2 X2
England » Premier League 20:00 UK Chelsea vs Brighton 47 29 24 0:0 1
France » Coupe de France 17:45 UK GFA74 vs Toulouse 14 28 58 2:0 2
France » Coupe de France 20:00 UK Canet Roussillon vs Montpellier 17 25 58 1:2 2
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Nancy vs AC Ajaccio 28 30 42 2:0 X
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Pau FC vs Auxerre 33 31 36 3:0 X
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Guingamp vs Chambly 42 32 26 1:0 1X
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Paris FC vs Clermont 38 32 30 0:1 X
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Caen vs Dunkerque 41 29 30 1:1 X
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Chateauroux vs Rodez 44 29 27 1:1 1
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Grenoble vs Sochaux 35 30 35 2:0 X
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Niort vs Troyes 18 30 52 0:3 2
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Amiens vs Valenciennes 46 28 26 3:1 1
France » National 17:00 UK Boulogne vs Laval 44 26 30 1:0 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 17:30 UK Aue vs Nurnberg 23 32 45 0:1 X2
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 17:30 UK Greuther Furth vs Braunschweig 48 29 23 3:0 1
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 17:30 UK Wurzburger Kickers vs Darmstadt 18 34 48 1:3 X2
Germany » 3. Liga 18:00 UK Munich 1860 vs Viktoria Koln 52 32 16 1:1 1
Germany » 3. Liga 18:00 UK Hallescher vs Verl 32 35 33 1:1 X
Germany » 3. Liga 18:00 UK Zwickau vs Bayern II 33 31 36 1:1 X
Germany » 3. Liga 18:00 UK Duisburg vs Kaiserslautern 27 34 39 2:2 X2
Germany » Bundesliga 17:30 UK FC Koln vs RB Leipzig 12 29 59 2:1 2
Germany » Bundesliga 19:30 UK Bayern Munich vs Bayer Leverkusen 45 32 23 2:0 1X
Germany » Bundesliga 19:30 UK Eintracht Frankfurt vs Augsburg 60 29 11 2:0 1
Germany » Bundesliga 19:30 UK Arminia Bielefeld vs Schalke 59 29 12 1:0 1
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:30 UK Zalaegerszegi vs Budafoki 52 33 15 5:0 1
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 19:00 UK Ferencvaros vs Ujpest 54 26 20 3:0 1
Ireland » Premier Division 19:45 UK Drogheda vs Shamrock Rovers 20 28 52 0:1 2
Ireland » Premier Division 19:45 UK St. Patricks vs Waterford 65 27 8 1:0 1
Ireland » Premier Division 19:45 UK Bohemians vs Sligo Rovers 50 32 18 1:3 1
Ireland » Premier Division 19:45 UK Longford vs Finn Harps 35 30 35 0:0 X
Ireland » Premier Division 19:45 UK Derry City vs Dundalk 21 31 48 1:1 X2
Israel » State Cup 18:30 UK Hapoel Kfar Shalem vs Hapoel Tel Aviv 18 26 56 0:1 2
Italy » Serie A 19:45 UK Verona vs Fiorentina 41 31 28 1:2 1X
Japan » YBC Levain Cup 11:00 UK Kashima Antlers vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 44 36 20 3:0 1X
Mexico » Liga MX 03:00 UK Club Leon vs Juarez 65 29 6 2:0 1
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 19:45 UK Portadown vs Larne 3 28 69 2:1 2
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 19:45 UK Warrenpoint vs Glenavon 16 35 49 3:4 X2
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 19:45 UK Cliftonville vs Glentoran 17 32 51 0:2 2
Poland » Division 1 16:40 UK Tychy vs Radomiak Radom 23 29 48 1:0 2
Poland » Ekstraklasa 17:00 UK Pogon Szczecin vs Gornik Z. 43 28 29 1:0 1
Poland » Ekstraklasa 17:00 UK Warta Poznan vs Rakow 27 29 44 0:2 2
Poland » Ekstraklasa 19:30 UK Lech Poznan vs Lechia Gdansk 47 31 22 3:0 1X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 19:30 UK Slask Wroclaw vs Podbeskidzie 48 31 21 4:3 1X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 20:00 UK Ferreira vs SC Farense 39 31 30 0:2 X
Romania » Liga 1 14:45 UK FC Hermannstadt vs Astra 32 29 39 1:3 X
Romania » Liga 1 17:00 UK Viitorul Constanta vs Gaz Metan Medias 51 29 20 1:0 1
Romania » Liga 1 19:30 UK Din. Bucuresti vs UTA Arad 36 28 36 0:1 X
Scotland » Championship 19:00 UK Inverness vs Dundee FC 24 31 45 1:1 X2
Scotland » Championship 19:05 UK Morton vs Hearts 20 30 50 0:0 2
Scotland » League One 19:45 UK Airdrieonians vs East Fife 30 34 36 2:0 X
Scotland » League One 19:45 UK Dumbarton vs Partick Thistle 9 28 63 0:2 2
Scotland » League One 19:45 UK Forfar Athletic vs Clyde 25 33 42 1:3 X2
Scotland » League One 19:45 UK Montrose vs Cove Rangers 17 34 49 1:0 X2
Scotland » League One 19:45 UK Peterhead vs Falkirk 12 29 59 1:0 2
Scotland » League Two 19:45 UK Albion Rovers vs Stranraer 17 31 52 0:2 2
Scotland » League Two 19:45 UK Annan vs Stenhousemuir 36 35 29 5:1 1X
Scotland » League Two 19:45 UK Brechin vs Cowdenbeath 31 33 36 0:0 X
Scotland » League Two 19:45 UK Queen’s Park vs Elgin City 66 29 5 0:0 1
Scotland » League Two 19:45 UK Stirling vs Edinburgh City 42 35 23 0:1 1X
Slovenia » Prva liga 14:00 UK Celje vs Aluminij 47 27 26 0:1 1
Slovenia » Prva liga 16:15 UK Maribor vs Domzale 34 34 32 1:3 X
South Africa » Premier League 14:00 UK Chippa Utd. vs Baroka 31 24 45 0:1 X
South Africa » Premier League 16:00 UK Bloem Celtic vs Swallows 39 29 32 1:1 X
South America » Copa Libertadores 23:15 UK Always Ready vs Internacional 32 33 35 2:0 X
South America » Copa Libertadores 23:15 UK Dep. Tachira vs Olimpia Asuncion 22 31 47 3:2 X2
South America » Copa Libertadores 23:15 UK Argentinos Jrs vs Nacional 52 31 17 2:0 1
South America » Copa Libertadores 23:15 UK Santos vs Barcelona SC 44 30 26 0:2 X
South America » Copa Sudamericana 23:15 UK Metropolitanos vs FBC Melgar 38 30 32 2:3 X
South America » Copa Sudamericana 23:15 UK Atletico GO vs Newells Old Boys 30 29 41 0:0 X
South Korea » K League 1 11:00 UK Gangwon vs Gwangju FC 48 30 22 0:1 X
South Korea » K League 1 11:30 UK Pohang vs Suwon City 42 32 26 1:0 1X
Sweden » Superettan 18:00 UK Helsingborg vs Orgryte 40 31 29 4:1 1X
Switzerland » Challenge League 18:00 UK Chiasso vs Grasshoppers 25 32 43 2:2 X2
Switzerland » Challenge League 18:00 UK Xamax vs Kriens 37 31 32 0:3 X
Switzerland » Challenge League 19:00 UK Lausanne Ouchy vs Schaffhausen 43 34 23 2:1 1X
Switzerland » Challenge League 19:00 UK Wil vs Aarau 18 32 50 7:0 2
Turkey » Super Lig 14:00 UK Karagumruk vs Goztepe 42 32 26 1:1 1X
Turkey » Super Lig 14:00 UK Kayserispor vs Genclerbirligi 48 31 21 2:2 1X
Turkey » Super Lig 14:00 UK Rizespor vs Konyaspor 33 31 36 5:3 X
Turkey » Super Lig 17:00 UK Sivasspor vs Besiktas 15 32 53 0:0 2
Turkey » Super Lig 17:00 UK Hatayspor vs Antalyaspor 58 29 13 3:2 1
Wales » Cymru Premier 19:45 UK Barry vs Penybont 36 37 27 3:3 1X
Wales » Cymru Premier 19:45 UK Caernarfon vs TNS 16 30 54 0:2 2
Wales » Cymru Premier 19:45 UK Connahs Q. vs Bala 42 33 25 2:0 1X
Wales » Cymru Premier 19:45 UK Cardiff Metropolitan vs Haverfordwest 30 36 34 6:1 X
Wales » Cymru Premier 19:45 UK Flint vs Newtown 22 38 40 0:2 X2
Wales » Cymru Premier 19:45 UK Druids vs Aberystwyth 22 37 41 0:3 X2