Football Tips for 19 Mar 2021

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Argentina » Copa de la Liga Profesional 2021 22:00 UK Newells Old Boys vs Union de Santa Fe 27 32 41 0:0 X2
Australia » A-League 08:05 UK WS Wanderers vs Perth Glory 38 36 26 3:0 1X
Australia » NPL Victoria 08:30 UK Melbourne Knights vs Hume City 13 38 49 3:0 X2
Australia » NPL Victoria 08:45 UK Port Melbourne Sharks vs South Melbourne 31 37 32 0:0 X
Australia » NPL Victoria 09:00 UK Green Gully vs Heidelberg Utd 35 39 26 1:2 1X
Australia » NPL Victoria 09:15 UK Bentleigh Greens vs St Albans 47 38 15 0:0 1X
Australia » NPL Victoria 09:30 UK Dandenong City vs Avondale FC 26 33 41 1:4 X2
Austria » 2. Liga 17:30 UK Kapfenberg vs Floridsdorfer AC 32 33 35 1:0 X
Austria » 2. Liga 19:25 UK Grazer vs Lafnitz 39 33 28 1:1 1X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 15:00 UK Slavia Mozyr vs Zhodino 39 31 30 0:1 X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 17:45 UK Isloch vs Smorgon 54 32 14 2:0 1
Belgium » 1B Pro League 19:00 UK Westerlo vs St. Gilloise 20 34 46 2:2 X2
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:45 UK Genk vs St. Liege 40 33 27 2:2 1X
Bulgaria » Parva liga 15:30 UK Etar vs Botev Plovdiv 39 28 33 0:0 X
Colombia » Copa Colombia 00:40 UK Bogota vs Tigres 46 29 25 0:2 1
Costa Rica » Primera Division 21:00 UK Limon vs ADR Jicaral 39 29 32 2:1 X
Croatia » 1. HNL 17:00 UK Osijek vs Lok. Zagreb 60 25 15 2:0 1
Cyprus » First Division 14:30 UK Karmiotissa vs Ermis 19 29 52 2:2 2
Cyprus » First Division 17:00 UK APOEL vs Doxa 70 26 4 1:0 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 17:00 UK FK Pardubice vs Mlada Boleslav 37 31 32 2:2 X
Denmark » 1st Division 18:00 UK Fredericia vs Vendsyssel 55 31 14 1:1 1
Denmark » 1st Division 18:00 UK Kolding IF vs Viborg 24 28 48 0:1 2
Denmark » 1st Division 18:00 UK Hvidovre IF vs Koge 39 32 29 0:0 1X
Denmark » 1st Division 18:00 UK Esbjerg vs Hobro 46 30 24 1:0 X
Denmark » 1st Division 18:00 UK Silkeborg vs F. Amager 66 29 5 2:0 1
Denmark » 1st Division 18:00 UK Skive IK vs Helsingor 29 32 39 0:0 X2
England » Premier League 20:00 UK Fulham vs Leeds 42 33 25 1:2 1X
France » Ligue 1 20:00 UK St Etienne vs Monaco 30 32 38 0:4 X
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Chambly vs AC Ajaccio 18 29 53 2:1 2
France » National 17:00 UK Villefranche vs Bastia-Borgo 44 23 33 1:0 X
France » National 17:00 UK Cholet vs Sporting Club Lyon 31 27 42 1:1 X
France » National 17:00 UK Quevilly Rouen vs Avranches 50 28 22 1:1 1
France » National 18:00 UK Bourg en Bresse vs Sete 48 26 26 0:0 1
France » National 18:00 UK Annecy vs Stade Briochin 43 26 31 1:1 X
France » National 19:00 UK Red Star vs Orleans 44 29 27 1:1 1
France » National 19:00 UK Le Mans vs Concarneau 42 27 31 0:2 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 17:30 UK Paderborn vs Karlsruher 33 33 34 2:2 X
Germany » 3. Liga 18:00 UK Saarbrucken vs Viktoria Koln 36 32 32 2:3 X
Germany » Bundesliga 19:30 UK Arminia Bielefeld vs RB Leipzig 2 27 71 0:1 2
Iceland » League Cup 18:00 UK Throttur vs Vestmannaeyjar 11 38 51 0:1 2
Iceland » League Cup 19:00 UK Vikingur Reykjavik vs Keflavik 40 39 21 3:3 1X
Ireland » Premier Division 17:45 UK Drogheda vs Waterford 35 32 33 1:0 X
Ireland » Premier Division 19:45 UK Shamrock Rovers vs St. Patricks 49 26 25 1:1 1
Italy » Serie A 19:45 UK Parma vs Genoa 39 30 31 1:2 X
Italy » Serie B 20:00 UK Ascoli vs Cremonese 23 29 48 0:0 2
Mexico » Liga MX 02:00 UK Pachuca vs U.A.N.L.- Tigres 25 31 44 1:0 X2
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK FC Volendam vs Breda 38 34 28 2:1 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Telstar vs Roda 39 35 26 3:1 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Jong PSV vs Jong AZ 47 35 18 3:0 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Oss vs Nijmegen 31 33 36 2:1 X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Helmond vs Jong Utrecht 33 35 32 2:1 X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Graafschap vs Excelsior 44 32 24 1:1 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK G.A. Eagles vs Dordrecht 59 27 14 5:1 1
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Almere City vs Den Bosch 57 31 12 2:0 1
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Jong Ajax vs Maastricht 36 33 31 4:3 X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 19:00 UK Heerenveen vs Twente 27 33 40 0:0 X2
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 19:45 UK Crusaders vs Linfield 21 35 44 1:2 X2
Peru » Liga 1 20:00 UK AD Cantolao vs U. de Deportes 13 27 60 3:1 2
Peru » Liga 1 23:00 UK Sporting Cristal vs Sport Boys 51 26 23 1:0 1
Poland » Division 1 13:00 UK Odra Opole vs Sandecja Nowy S. 40 32 28 1:1 1X
Poland » Division 1 19:30 UK Leczna vs Korona Kielce 41 29 30 0:1 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 17:00 UK Piast Gliwice vs Cracovia 49 29 22 2:0 1
Poland » Ekstraklasa 19:30 UK Pogon Szczecin vs Lechia Gdansk 50 29 21 1:0 1
Portugal » Primeira Liga 20:30 UK Gil Vicente vs Nacional 37 29 34 2:0 X
Romania » Liga 1 15:30 UK FC Voluntari vs FC Hermannstadt 38 29 33 1:0 X
Romania » Liga 1 18:30 UK FCSB vs CFR Cluj 31 29 40 3:0 X
Russia » Premier League 16:00 UK Sochi vs Tambov 68 17 15 5:0 1
Russia » Premier League 16:00 UK Rubin Kazan vs Khimki 40 30 30 1:3 X
Scotland » Championship 19:45 UK Alloa vs Dundee FC 9 30 61 0:3 2
Serbia » Super Liga 17:00 UK Metalac vs Napredak 50 31 19 2:2 1
South Africa » Premier League 15:00 UK Stellenbosch vs Supersport Utd 22 32 46 1:1 X2
South America » Copa Libertadores 00:30 UK Atl. Nacional (Col) vs Guarani (Par) 42 30 28 3:0 X
South America » Copa Sudamericana 00:30 UK La Equidad vs Dep. Pasto 50 31 19 1:2 1
South America » Copa Sudamericana 00:30 UK Carlos Mannucci vs FBC Melgar 29 31 40 1:2 X2
South America » Copa Sudamericana 00:30 UK Cobresal vs Palestino 32 33 35 0:0 X
Spain » LaLiga 20:00 UK Betis vs Levante 40 31 29 2:0 1X
Spain » LaLiga2 20:00 UK Las Palmas vs Girona 31 27 42 1:2 X
Switzerland » Challenge League 18:00 UK Chiasso vs Thun 15 33 52 1:1 2
Switzerland » Challenge League 18:00 UK Schaffhausen vs Winterthur 36 33 31 3:3 X
Switzerland » Challenge League 19:00 UK Grasshoppers vs Aarau 40 35 25 4:1 1X
Switzerland » Challenge League 19:00 UK Xamax vs Lausanne Ouchy 20 33 47 0:0 X2
Turkey » 1. Lig 16:00 UK Altay vs Menemenspor 43 30 27 3:0 X
Turkey » Super Lig 13:00 UK Karagumruk vs Kayserispor 40 32 28 3:0 1X
Turkey » Super Lig 16:00 UK Galatasaray vs Rizespor 52 28 20 3:4 1
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:00 UK Rentistas vs CA Cerro 49 30 21 0:1 X
Uruguay » Primera Division 21:15 UK Boston River vs Danubio 37 31 32 1:5 X