Football Tips for 19 June 2021

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Africa » CAF Champions League 17:00 UK Esperance Tunis vs Al Ahly 39 31 30 0:1 X
Africa » CAF Champions League 20:00 UK Wydad vs Kaizer Chiefs 63 28 9 0:1 1
Algeria » Ligue 1 17:00 UK Oran vs MC Alger 43 28 29 2:1 1
Algeria » Ligue 1 17:00 UK Tlemcen vs Medea 40 28 32 3:1 X
Algeria » Ligue 1 17:00 UK Magra vs Bel Abbes 57 28 15 1:0 1
Algeria » Ligue 1 17:00 UK CR Belouizdad vs Paradou 58 27 15 1:0 1
Australia » A-League 10:05 UK Sydney FC vs Adelaide United 57 33 10 2:1 1
Australia » Brisbane Premier League 09:00 UK Gravatt vs St. George Willawong 11 36 53 2:1 2
Australia » Brisbane Premier League 09:15 UK The Gap vs Univ. of Queensland 9 38 53 0:0 2
Australia » Brisbane Premier League 10:00 UK The Lakes FC vs Bayside 41 39 20 1:3 1X
Australia » NPL ACT 04:15 UK West Canberra Wanderers vs Canberra Croatia 8 34 58 0:5 2
Australia » NPL ACT 08:30 UK Monaro Panthers vs Belconnen United 36 37 27 2:2 1X
Australia » NPL Northern NSW 08:00 UK Weston Workers vs Valentine 55 35 10 2:1 1
Australia » NPL South Australian 06:00 UK Adelaide U21 vs NE Metrostars 41 37 22 0:2 1X
Australia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK Campbelltown City vs Croydon Kings 59 33 8 2:3 1
Australia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK Blue Eagles vs South Adelaide 35 37 28 0:1 1X
Australia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK Sturt Lions vs Adelaide Comets 13 35 52 1:1 2
Australia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK Adelaide Raiders vs Adelaide Olympic 44 36 20 3:3 1X
Australia » NPL South Australian 08:30 UK Adelaide City vs Cumberland Utd. 47 35 18 5:0 1X
Australia » NPL Tasmania 05:15 UK Devonport vs Launceston 73 26 1 2:0 1
Australia » NPL Tasmania 05:30 UK Riverside Olympic vs Kingborough Lions 20 33 47 4:4 X2
Australia » NPL Tasmania 07:30 UK Clarence Zebras vs South Hobart 19 35 46 1:2 X2
Australia » NPL Tasmania 09:30 UK Olympia Warriors vs Glenorchy Knights 22 35 43 2:2 X2
Australia » NPL Victoria 06:00 UK Avondale FC vs Dandenong City 62 31 7 3:0 1
Australia » NPL Victoria 08:30 UK Hume City vs Melbourne Knights 32 35 33 2:3 X
Australia » NPL Victoria 10:00 UK Dandenong Thunder vs Eastern Lions 39 35 26 2:1 1X
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Perth SC vs Gwelup Croatia SC 43 36 21 1:1 1X
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Bayswater vs Inglewood Utd 26 37 37 3:6 X2
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Balcatta vs ECU Joondalup 22 36 42 0:2 X2
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Rockingham City vs Sorrento 21 34 45 1:3 X2
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Armadale vs Perth Glory U21 29 38 33 0:0 X2
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 12:45 UK Vitebsk vs Rukh Brest 31 31 38 0:0 X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 14:45 UK FC Gomel vs Isloch 51 34 15 2:0 1
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 16:45 UK Zhodino vs Sputnik 66 27 7 2:0 1
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 18:45 UK Din. Minsk vs BATE 30 32 38 0:2 X
Brazil » Serie B 01:30 UK Brasil de Pelotas vs Goias 36 27 37 2:1 X
Brazil » Serie B 20:30 UK Vasco vs CRB 52 29 19 3:0 1
Brazil » Serie B 22:30 UK Guarani vs Ponte Preta 35 31 34 1:0 X
Brazil » Serie B 23:00 UK Operario vs Cruzeiro 33 29 38 2:1 X
Brazil » Serie B 23:00 UK Vitoria vs Brusque 33 27 40 3:1 X
Brazil » Serie C 00:00 UK Tombense vs Ferroviario 29 30 41 3:0 X
Brazil » Serie C 15:00 UK Novorizontino vs EC Sao Jose 55 27 18 1:0 1
Brazil » Serie C 19:30 UK Floresta EC vs Botafogo PB 39 30 31 0:0 X
Brazil » Serie C 21:00 UK Paysandu PA vs Volta Redonda 31 32 37 0:0 X
Brazil » Serie C 21:00 UK Ituano vs Parana 32 30 38 2:1 X
Brazil » Serie C 23:00 UK Oeste vs Criciuma 46 29 25 0:0 1
Chile » Segunda Division 20:00 UK Rodelindo vs Iberia 39 31 30 0:2 X
Chile » Segunda Division 20:00 UK General Velasquez vs Recoleta 42 33 25 0:1 1X
Europe » Euro 2020 14:00 UK Hungary vs France 3 25 72 1:1 2
Europe » Euro 2020 17:00 UK Portugal vs Germany 21 31 48 2:4 X2
Europe » Euro 2020 20:00 UK Spain vs Poland 66 27 7 1:1 1
Finland » Veikkausliiga 15:00 UK KuPS vs Honka 46 28 26 2:1 1
Iceland » Inkasso-deildin 15:00 UK Olafsvik vs Vestri 31 36 33 0:3 X
Ireland » Division 1 19:00 UK Cobh Ramblers vs Treaty United 31 32 37 0:2 X
Japan » J1 League 05:00 UK Avispa Fukuoka vs Vissel Kobe 36 31 33 1:2 X
Japan » J1 League 06:00 UK Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo vs Oita Trinita 53 30 17 2:0 1
Japan » J1 League 10:00 UK Yokohama FC vs FC Tokyo 20 33 47 0:1 X2
Japan » J1 League 11:00 UK Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs Kashiwa Reysol 43 32 25 1:0 1X
Japan » J2 League 10:00 UK Tochigi vs V-Varen Nagasaki 31 31 38 0:2 X
Japan » J2 League 10:00 UK Kofu vs Renofa Yamaguchi 61 28 11 2:2 1
Japan » J2 League 10:00 UK Yamaga vs Omiya Ardija 41 30 29 0:0 X
Japan » J2 League 11:00 UK Kanazawa vs Kyoto 26 32 42 1:2 X2
Japan » J2 League 11:00 UK Iwata vs Chiba 59 29 12 1:0 1
Japan » J2 League 11:00 UK Okayama vs Ryukyu 23 31 46 3:0 X2
Kazakhstan » Premier League 14:00 UK Tobol vs Zhetysu Taldykorgan 60 27 13 2:1 1
Kazakhstan » Premier League 15:00 UK Kaspij Aktau vs Kaisar Kyzylorda 43 30 27 2:4 X
Kazakhstan » Premier League 16:00 UK Turan vs K. Almaty 4 27 69 0:3 2
Lithuania » A Lyga 17:00 UK Dainava Alytus vs Suduva 22 31 47 1:1 X2
Morocco » Botola Pro 17:00 UK FAR Rabat vs Mouloudia Oujda 32 33 35 1:0 X
Morocco » Botola Pro 19:15 UK Olympique de Safi vs Moghreb Tetouan 31 30 39 0:0 X
Morocco » Botola Pro 21:30 UK Chabab Mohammedia vs Berkane 30 31 39 2:0 X
Norway » Eliteserien 14:00 UK Sandefjord vs Viking 33 35 32 3:0 X
Peru » Copa Bicentenario 16:00 UK Union Comercio vs Santa Rosa 49 33 18 1:0 1X
Peru » Copa Bicentenario 21:00 UK Sporting Cristal vs Cusco 50 27 23 3:2 1
South America » Copa América 01:00 UK Argentina vs Uruguay 46 30 24 1:0 X
South Korea » K League 1 08:30 UK Gwangju FC vs Seoul 39 32 29 1:1 1X
South Korea » K League 2 08:00 UK Gimcheon Sangmu vs Seoul E. 34 34 32 2:0 X
South Korea » K League 2 10:30 UK Daejeon vs Ansan Greeners 57 29 14 0:0 1
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 12:00 UK Brommapojkarna vs Orebro Syr. 59 26 15 3:0 1
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 13:00 UK Pitea vs Assyriska FF 42 35 23 3:2 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 15:00 UK Sylvia vs Haninge 40 33 27 5:0 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 15:00 UK Dalkurd vs Karlstad 46 35 19 2:1 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 15:00 UK Sollentuna vs Hudiksvalls 54 33 13 2:2 1
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 16:00 UK Sandvikens vs Gefle 46 34 20 2:0 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 12:00 UK Lindome vs Ljungskile 23 35 42 1:2 X2
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 15:00 UK Utsiktens vs Atvidabergs 56 30 14 2:1 1
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 15:00 UK Assyriska IK vs Linkoping City 39 36 25 1:2 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 15:00 UK Osterlen FF vs Trollhattan 24 35 41 1:2 X2
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 15:00 UK Tvaakers vs Skovde AIK 51 33 16 0:2 1
Sweden » Superettan 12:00 UK Brage vs Orgryte 36 31 33 1:3 X
Sweden » Superettan 14:00 UK Norrby vs Varnamo 28 32 40 2:0 X2
Sweden » Superettan 14:00 UK Osters vs AFC Eskilstuna 50 31 19 2:0 1
Sweden » Superettan 16:00 UK Jonkopings vs GAIS 51 30 19 1:0 1
Sweden » Superettan 16:00 UK Vasalunds vs Landskrona 30 32 38 0:3 X
USA » MLS 01:00 UK New York Red Bulls vs Nashville SC 30 31 39 2:0 X
USA » MLS 03:00 UK Real Salt Lake vs Vancouver Whitecaps 54 30 16 3:1 1
USA » USL Championship 00:00 UK Charleston vs Miami FC 33 35 32 2:1 X
USA » USL Championship 03:00 UK Real Monarchs vs El Paso 14 32 54 1:2 2
USA » USL League One 23:30 UK Richmond Kickers vs Union Omaha 22 32 46 1:1 X2
Uruguay » Primera Division 14:00 UK Sud America vs River Plate 16 34 50 1:2 2
Uruguay » Primera Division 16:15 UK Progreso vs Cerro Largo 38 33 29 0:0 1X
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:00 UK Boston River vs Nacional 10 28 62 1:1 2
Uruguay » Primera Division 21:15 UK Wanderers vs Villa Espanola 36 32 32 3:0 X
Venezuela » Primera Division 00:00 UK Universidad Central vs Atl. Venezuela 17 32 51 2:2 2
Venezuela » Primera Division 21:00 UK Aragua vs Lara 35 31 34 0:0 X
Venezuela » Primera Division 23:00 UK Caracas vs Metropolitanos 41 31 28 1:1 1X