Football Tips for 18 Nov 2020

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Asia » AFC Champions League 10:00 UK Perth Glory (Aus) vs Shanghai Shenhua (Chn) 33 32 35 1:2 X
Belgium » Proximus League 17:30 UK Westerlo vs Deinze 49 30 21 3:0 X
Brazil » Copa do Brasil 19:30 UK Gremio vs Cuiaba Esporte 51 27 22 2:0 1
Brazil » Copa do Brasil 22:00 UK Ceara vs Palmeiras 23 33 44 2:2 X2
Brazil » Serie A 22:00 UK Atletico-MG vs Athletico-PR 57 29 14 0:2 1
Chile » Primera Division 13:30 UK Curico Unido vs U. De Concepcion 42 31 27 2:2 1X
Chile » Primera Division 20:00 UK Cobresal vs La Serena 56 29 15 1:2 1
Chile » Primera Division 22:15 UK Union La Calera vs U. De Chile 29 34 37 1:0 X2
China » Jia League 07:30 UK Jiangxi Liansheng vs Beijing Renhe 23 33 44 2:1 X2
China » Super League 11:35 UK Zhejiang Greentown vs Wuhan Zall 24 27 49 2:2 2
Colombia » Copa Colombia 20:00 UK Quindio vs Dep. Cali 12 25 63 1:1 2
Colombia » Copa Colombia 20:30 UK Envigado vs Junior 13 25 62 3:3 2
Colombia » Copa Colombia 22:45 UK Aguilas vs Atl. Nacional 24 31 45 2:2 X2
Ecuador » Liga Pro 17:15 UK Aucas vs Ind. del Valle 27 38 35 3:3 X2
Ecuador » Liga Pro 19:30 UK Delfin vs Guayaquil City 51 35 14 1:1 1
Ecuador » Liga Pro 21:45 UK Tecnico U. vs Macara 32 31 37 0:1 X
England » EFL Trophy 18:00 UK Bristol Rovers vs Chelsea U21 33 35 32 4:3 X
England » EFL Trophy 18:30 UK Morecambe vs Manchester Utd U21 20 38 42 4:0 X2
Europe » Euro U21 16:30 UK Italy U21 vs Sweden U21 29 33 38 4:1 X2
Europe » Euro U21 16:30 UK Luxembourg U21 vs Ireland U21 10 29 61 1:2 2
Europe » Euro U21 19:30 UK Portugal U21 vs Netherlands U21 45 34 21 2:1 1X
Europe » UEFA Nations League 15:00 UK Kazakhstan vs Lithuania 44 33 23 1:2 1X
Europe » UEFA Nations League 15:00 UK Albania vs Belarus 32 33 35 3:2 X
Europe » UEFA Nations League 17:00 UK Armenia vs North Macedonia 26 32 42 1:0 X2
Europe » UEFA Nations League 17:00 UK Georgia vs Estonia 47 32 21 0:0 1X
Europe » UEFA Nations League 19:45 UK Kosovo vs Moldova 51 30 19 1:0 1
Europe » UEFA Nations League 19:45 UK Greece vs Slovenia 42 32 26 0:0 1X
Europe » UEFA Nations League 19:45 UK Austria vs Norway 57 27 16 1:1 1
Europe » UEFA Nations League 19:45 UK Northern Ireland vs Romania 29 31 40 1:1 X2
Europe » UEFA Nations League 19:45 UK Wales vs Finland 47 35 18 3:1 1X
Europe » UEFA Nations League 19:45 UK Ireland vs Bulgaria 44 32 24 0:0 1X
Europe » UEFA Nations League 19:45 UK Czech Republic vs Slovakia 48 32 20 2:0 1X
Europe » UEFA Nations League 19:45 UK Israel vs Scotland 24 33 43 1:0 X2
Europe » UEFA Nations League 19:45 UK Serbia vs Russia 39 30 31 5:0 X
Europe » UEFA Nations League 19:45 UK Hungary vs Turkey 30 33 37 2:0 X
Europe » UEFA Nations League 19:45 UK Bosnia & Herzegovina vs Italy 6 29 65 0:2 2
Europe » UEFA Nations League 19:45 UK Poland vs Netherlands 29 33 38 1:2 X2
Europe » UEFA Nations League 19:45 UK England vs Iceland 74 25 1 4:0 1
Europe » UEFA Nations League 19:45 UK Belgium vs Denmark 46 30 24 4:2 X
Japan » J1 League 09:00 UK Kobe vs Urawa 28 37 35 0:1 X2
Japan » J1 League 10:00 UK Kawasaki Frontale vs Yokohama M. 35 37 28 3:1 1X
Japan » J1 League 10:00 UK Vegalta Sendai vs FC Tokyo 24 31 45 2:2 X2
Mexico » Liga de Expansion MX 01:05 UK Alebrijes Oaxaca vs Cimarrones de Sonora 20 29 51 2:4 2
Mexico » Liga de Expansion MX 03:05 UK Zacatecas Mineros vs Venados 40 29 31 1:2 X
Mexico » Liga de Expansion MX 23:00 UK Tapatio vs Pumas Tabasco 31 32 37 4:2 X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 12:00 UK Grorud vs Strommen 34 34 32 2:1 X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Sandnes vs Stjordals Blink 41 35 24 4:1 1X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Lillestrom vs Jerv 51 28 21 1:0 1
Peru » Liga 1 23:00 UK FBC Melgar vs Sport Huancayo 45 33 22 4:0 1X
Poland » Division 1 11:00 UK R. Rzeszow vs Sandecja Nowy S. 51 32 17 0:0 1
Poland » Division 1 13:00 UK Puszcza vs Leczna 33 32 35 1:0 X
Poland » Division 1 14:00 UK Chrobry Glogow vs Odra Opole 48 32 20 2:3 1X
Poland » Division 1 15:00 UK Arka Gdynia vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec 42 34 24 2:0 1X
Poland » Division 1 16:00 UK Korona Kielce vs Stomil Olsztyn 52 32 16 1:3 1
Poland » Division 1 17:00 UK Radomiak Radom vs LKS Lodz 13 34 53 1:0 2
Venezuela » Primera Division 00:00 UK Estudiantes Merida vs Trujillanos 48 32 20 1:2 1X
Venezuela » Primera Division 21:00 UK Lara vs Atl. Venezuela 47 30 23 4:0 X
World » World Cup 2022 00:30 UK Peru vs Argentina 25 30 45 0:2 X