Football Tips for 18 Dec 2020

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:45 UK Charleroi vs Anderlecht 39 34 27 1:0 1X
Belgium » Proximus League 19:00 UK Club Brugge KV U23 vs Lommel SK 14 33 53 0:2 2
Brazil » Serie B 00:30 UK CRB vs Parana 37 28 35 0:2 X
Brazil » Serie B 19:00 UK Oeste vs Vitoria 35 30 35 2:1 X
Brazil » Serie B 21:00 UK Juventude vs CSA 42 28 30 1:0 X
Brazil » Serie B 23:15 UK Avai vs Cruzeiro 37 29 34 1:1 X
Bulgaria » Parva liga 16:00 UK CSKA Sofia vs Levski Sofia 62 28 10 1:0 1
Colombia » Primera A 00:40 UK Millonarios vs Once Caldas 57 28 15 0:0 1
Colombia » Primera B 20:00 UK Valledupar vs Leones 47 25 28 0:0 1
Cyprus » First Division 14:00 UK Anorthosis vs Paphos 57 30 13 1:0 1
Cyprus » First Division 16:00 UK Karmiotissa vs Omonia 14 28 58 1:5 2
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 17:00 UK Ostrava vs Sigma Olomouc 52 32 16 1:1 1
Denmark » 1st Division 17:00 UK Hobro vs Kolding IF 50 34 16 1:1 1
Denmark » 1st Division 18:00 UK Helsingor vs Viborg 15 35 50 0:1 2
Denmark » 1st Division 18:00 UK Skive IK vs Silkeborg 20 32 48 0:4 X2
Ecuador » Liga Pro 00:00 UK EL Nacional vs Macara 28 33 39 2:1 X2
Ecuador » Liga Pro 00:00 UK Olmedo vs LDU Portoviejo 36 33 31 1:3 X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 00:00 UK Ind. del Valle vs Orense 62 28 10 4:0 1
Egypt » Premier League 12:30 UK Misr Lel Makkasa vs Enppi 48 28 24 0:1 1
Egypt » Premier League 15:00 UK Al Ittihad vs Smouha 40 27 33 1:1 X
Egypt » Premier League 17:30 UK Al Ahly vs Ghazl El Mahallah 76 23 1 3:0 1
England » Championship 20:00 UK Preston vs Bristol City 40 32 28 1:0 1X
England » League One 17:30 UK Hull vs Portsmouth 41 33 26 0:2 1X
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK AC Ajaccio vs Nancy 55 28 17 1:0 1
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Auxerre vs Pau FC 40 31 29 2:1 1X
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Chambly vs Guingamp 35 30 35 3:0 X
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Dunkerque vs Caen 33 29 38 2:3 X
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Rodez vs Chateauroux 36 29 35 1:1 X
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Sochaux vs Grenoble 28 30 42 1:1 X
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Troyes vs Niort 50 29 21 1:0 1
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Valenciennes vs Amiens 28 29 43 0:2 2
France » National 17:30 UK Annecy vs Bastia 18 30 52 1:1 2
France » National 17:30 UK Bastia-Borgo vs Laval 27 29 44 1:3 2
France » National 17:30 UK Orleans vs Sete 50 28 22 2:0 1
France » National 17:30 UK Quevilly Rouen vs Red Star 40 30 30 2:2 X
France » National 17:30 UK Creteil vs Concarneau 52 27 21 1:1 1
France » National 17:30 UK Cholet vs Boulogne 44 29 27 1:2 1
France » National 17:30 UK Sporting Club Lyon vs Le Mans 45 28 27 1:3 1
France » National 17:30 UK Stade Briochin vs Bourg en Bresse 36 30 34 1:1 X
France » National 17:30 UK Avranches vs Villefranche 25 30 45 1:2 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 17:30 UK Bochum vs Heidenheim 40 32 28 3:0 1X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 17:30 UK Regensburg vs Hannover 26 34 40 0:0 X2
Germany » 3. Liga 18:00 UK Munich 1860 vs Wehen 36 31 33 2:2 X
Germany » Bundesliga 19:30 UK Union Berlin vs Dortmund 18 33 49 2:1 X2
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 19:00 UK MOL Fehervar vs Kisvarda 44 30 26 3:0 X
Iran » Persian Gulf Pro League 11:30 UK Zob Ahan vs Esteghlal F.C. 30 32 38 0:0 X
Iran » Persian Gulf Pro League 11:30 UK Gol Gohar vs Shahr Khodrou 38 27 35 3:1 X
Iran » Persian Gulf Pro League 11:30 UK Saipa vs Machine Sazi 46 28 26 0:0 1
Iran » Persian Gulf Pro League 11:45 UK Tractor vs Paykan 40 29 31 3:1 X
Iran » Persian Gulf Pro League 11:45 UK Naft M.I.S vs Foolad 18 27 55 1:0 2
Italy » Serie B 18:00 UK Entella vs Pordenone 34 30 36 0:1 X
Italy » Serie B 20:00 UK Frosinone vs Salernitana 39 30 31 0:0 X
Mexico » Liga de Expansion MX 03:00 UK Tampico Madero vs Atlante 34 30 36 1:1 X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 17:45 UK Breda vs FC Volendam 40 35 25 3:0 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 17:45 UK Den Bosch vs Eindhoven FC 28 35 37 1:1 X2
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 20:00 UK Maastricht vs Dordrecht 30 36 34 3:1 X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 20:00 UK Jong AZ vs Helmond 38 37 25 2:2 1X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 19:00 UK Zwolle vs FC Emmen 35 34 31 0:0 X
Paraguay » Primera Division 22:30 UK San Lorenzo vs River Plate 26 33 41 0:0 X2
Paraguay » Primera Division 22:30 UK Sp. Luqueno vs Sol de America 28 34 38 0:3 X2
Paraguay » Primera Division 22:30 UK 12 de Octubre vs Cerro Porteno 15 33 52 2:1 2
Poland » Ekstraklasa 17:00 UK Wisla Plock vs Podbeskidzie 51 32 17 4:1 1
Poland » Ekstraklasa 19:30 UK Legia vs Stal Mielec 56 27 17 2:3 1
Portugal » Primeira Liga 20:30 UK Portimonense vs Famalicao 28 33 39 0:0 X2
Romania » Liga 1 18:30 UK U Craiova vs FCSB 28 30 42 0:2 X
Russia » Premier League 15:00 UK Tambov vs Ural 12 26 62 1:1 2
Serbia » Serbian Cup 12:30 UK Rad Beograd vs FK Crvena zvezda 15 26 59 1:2 2
South Africa » Premier League 17:00 UK Maritzburg Utd vs Stellenbosch 35 27 38 2:2 X
South America » Copa Libertadores 00:30 UK Nacional (Uru) vs River Plate (Arg) 25 30 45 2:6 X
Spain » LaLiga 20:00 UK Ath Bilbao vs Huesca 39 28 33 2:0 X
Spain » LaLiga2 18:00 UK Ponferradina vs R. Oviedo 44 29 27 1:0 1
Switzerland » Challenge League 18:00 UK Chiasso vs Kriens 41 36 23 3:2 1X
Switzerland » Challenge League 18:00 UK Lausanne Ouchy vs Xamax 39 34 27 1:0 1X
Switzerland » Challenge League 19:00 UK Schaffhausen vs Grasshoppers 35 36 29 2:1 1X
Switzerland » Challenge League 19:00 UK Winterthur vs Wil 38 32 30 3:2 X
Turkey » Super Lig 16:00 UK Karagumruk vs Galatasaray 19 32 49 2:1 X2
Wales » Cymru Premier 19:45 UK Caernarfon vs Newtown 39 36 25 1:1 1X