Football Tips for 17 Apr 2021

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Argentina » Copa de la Liga Profesional 01:30 UK Central Cordoba vs River Plate 11 30 59 0:5 2
Argentina » Copa de la Liga Profesional 17:30 UK Sarmiento Junin vs Lanus 28 32 40 1:0 X2
Argentina » Copa de la Liga Profesional 19:45 UK San Lorenzo vs Argentinos Jrs 32 32 36 1:1 X
Argentina » Copa de la Liga Profesional 22:00 UK Boca Juniors vs Atl. Tucuman 41 32 27 3:1 1X
Asia » AFC Champions League 15:30 UK Al Wahda (Uae) vs Goa (Ind) 59 29 12 0:0 1
Asia » AFC Champions League 16:00 UK Al Quwa Al Jawiya (Irq) vs Pakhtakor (Uzb) 22 31 47 0:0 X2
Asia » AFC Champions League 18:00 UK Al Rayyan (Qat) vs Persepolis (Irn) 30 31 39 1:3 X
Asia » AFC Champions League 19:00 UK Tractor (Irn) vs Al Sharjah (Uae) 37 30 33 0:0 X
Asia » AFC Champions League 19:00 UK Al-Nassr (Sau) vs Al-Sadd (Qat) 35 34 31 3:1 X
Asia » AFC Champions League 19:00 UK Foolad (Irn) vs Al Wehdat (Jor) 47 30 23 1:0 X
Australia » A-League 08:05 UK Western United vs Central Coast Mariners 33 35 32 1:0 X
Australia » A-League 10:10 UK Melbourne City vs Melbourne Victory 63 30 7 7:0 1
Austria » 2. Liga 13:30 UK Austria Vienna II vs Wacker Innsbruck 22 34 44 0:2 X2
Austria » 2. Liga 13:30 UK Amstetten vs Liefering 23 32 45 0:3 X2
Austria » 2. Liga 13:30 UK FC Juniors vs Floridsdorfer AC 38 35 27 2:3 1X
Austria » 2. Liga 13:30 UK BW Linz vs Vorwarts Steyr 66 29 5 5:0 1
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK St. Polten vs Austria Vienna 30 33 37 1:2 X
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Ried vs Altach 46 33 21 0:0 1X
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Admira vs Hartberg 24 34 42 0:1 X2
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 12:00 UK Zhodino vs Dynamo Brest 45 33 22 0:2 1X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 14:00 UK Neman vs FC Minsk 20 37 43 0:2 X2
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 16:00 UK BATE vs Energetik-BGU 41 35 24 2:1 1X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 18:00 UK Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Slavia Mozyr 46 36 18 4:1 1X
Belgium » 1B Pro League 15:00 UK Seraing vs Lierse K. 53 34 13 0:0 1
Belgium » 1B Pro League 19:00 UK RWDM vs Lommel SK 30 36 34 2:5 X
Belgium » Jupiler League 17:30 UK Charleroi vs Eupen 40 33 27 2:3 1X
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:45 UK Antwerp vs Genk 35 34 31 3:2 X
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 14:00 UK Mladost DK vs Tuzla City 24 31 45 2:0 X2
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 14:00 UK Krupa vs Sloboda 44 30 26 1:0 X
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 18:00 UK FK Sarajevo vs Borac Banja Luka 52 30 18 0:2 1
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista 00:00 UK Ponte Preta vs Santos 22 31 47 3:0 X2
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista 00:00 UK Corinthians vs Sao Bento 56 26 18 1:1 1
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista 02:00 UK Palmeiras vs Sao Paulo 29 28 43 0:1 2
Bulgaria » Parva liga 15:45 UK Botev Plovdiv vs Slavia Sofia 36 32 32 0:1 X
Bulgaria » Parva liga 18:00 UK Arda vs Beroe 31 31 38 1:0 X
Chile » Primera Division 01:30 UK U. Catolica vs Curico Unido 52 26 22 2:1 1
Chile » Primera Division 23:00 UK O’Higgins vs La Serena 48 32 20 0:0 1X
Colombia » Primera A 01:40 UK Petrolera vs Envigado 19 32 49 1:1 X2
Croatia » 1. HNL 18:05 UK Rijeka vs Lok. Zagreb 53 25 22 3:0 1
Cyprus » First Division 15:00 UK Ermis vs APOEL 21 34 45 2:0 X2
Cyprus » First Division 17:30 UK Anorthosis vs Omonia 13 32 55 0:2 2
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 13:00 UK Mlada Boleslav vs Opava 65 30 5 2:0 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 15:00 UK Karvina vs Ceske Budejovice 29 31 40 3:0 X2
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 15:00 UK Sigma Olomouc vs Teplice 53 30 17 1:1 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 17:30 UK Plzen vs Jablonec 42 30 28 1:1 X
Czech Republic » Division 2 13:30 UK Chrudim vs Lisen 38 30 32 0:3 X
Denmark » 1st Division 12:15 UK Koge vs Silkeborg 24 27 49 0:3 2
Denmark » 1st Division 13:00 UK Vendsyssel vs Hvidovre IF 31 31 38 1:0 X
Denmark » 1st Division 14:00 UK F. Amager vs Hobro 30 33 37 0:0 X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 01:00 UK Mushuc Runa vs Barcelona SC 34 31 35 2:2 X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 21:00 UK Macara vs Orense 56 29 15 1:0 1
Egypt » Premier League 20:30 UK Ghazl El Mahallah vs Pyramids 24 27 49 2:2 2
England » Championship 12:30 UK Brentford vs Millwall 52 27 21 0:0 1
England » Championship 12:30 UK Luton vs Watford 27 29 44 1:0 2
England » Championship 12:30 UK Middlesbrough vs QPR 34 32 34 1:2 X
England » Championship 12:30 UK Nottingham vs Huddersfield 37 29 34 0:2 X
England » Championship 12:30 UK Sheffield Wed vs Bristol City 46 31 23 1:1 1X
England » Championship 12:30 UK Stoke vs Preston 44 29 27 0:0 1
England » Championship 12:30 UK Swansea vs Wycombe 64 26 10 2:2 1
England » Championship 20:00 UK Norwich vs Bournemouth 41 32 27 1:3 1X
England » FA Cup 17:30 UK Chelsea vs Manchester City 22 29 49 1:0 2
England » League One 12:30 UK Blackpool vs Sunderland 28 30 42 1:0 X
England » League One 12:30 UK Bristol Rovers vs Lincoln 35 33 32 0:1 X
England » League One 12:30 UK Burton vs Plymouth 48 31 21 1:1 1X
England » League One 12:30 UK Charlton vs Ipswich 53 30 17 0:0 1
England » League One 12:30 UK Hull vs Fleetwood 59 27 14 2:1 1
England » League One 12:30 UK MK Dons vs Portsmouth 31 31 38 1:0 X
England » League One 12:30 UK Rochdale vs Accrington 30 33 37 3:1 X
England » League One 12:30 UK Shrewsbury vs Doncaster 42 31 27 0:2 1X
England » League One 12:30 UK Wigan vs Crewe 30 32 38 2:0 X
England » League One 17:30 UK AFC Wimbledon vs Swindon 49 31 20 4:1 1X
England » League One 17:30 UK Oxford Utd vs Gillingham 36 32 32 3:2 X
England » League Two 12:30 UK Carlisle vs Port Vale 45 31 24 0:0 1X
England » League Two 12:30 UK Exeter vs Southend 55 28 17 0:0 1
England » League Two 12:30 UK Forest Green vs Scunthorpe 50 29 21 3:2 1
England » League Two 12:30 UK Grimsby vs Bolton 28 31 41 2:1 X2
England » League Two 12:30 UK Harrogate vs Bradford City 46 31 23 2:1 1X
England » League Two 12:30 UK Leyton Orient vs Barrow 37 30 33 2:0 X
England » League Two 12:30 UK Morecambe vs Oldham 42 33 25 4:3 1X
England » League Two 12:30 UK Stevenage vs Mansfield 28 29 43 0:1 2
England » League Two 12:30 UK Tranmere vs Salford 37 30 33 0:0 X
England » League Two 12:30 UK Newport vs Cambridge Utd 46 30 24 0:1 X
England » League Two 17:30 UK Colchester vs Walsall 41 30 29 2:1 X
England » National League 12:15 UK FC Halifax vs King’s Lynn 63 28 9 4:2 1
England » National League 12:30 UK Barnet vs Aldershot 27 32 41 3:1 X2
England » National League 12:30 UK Chesterfield vs Bromley 48 31 21 1:2 1X
England » National League 12:30 UK Dag & Red vs Solihull Moors 40 33 27 3:2 1X
England » National League 12:30 UK Notts Co vs Eastleigh 55 30 15 0:1 1
England » National League 12:30 UK Stockport vs Maidenhead 68 26 6 2:2 1
England » National League 12:30 UK Wealdstone vs Hartlepool 19 30 51 2:7 2
England » National League 12:30 UK Yeovil vs Boreham Wood 42 32 26 1:0 1X
England » National League 12:30 UK Woking vs Wrexham 32 31 37 0:4 X
England » National League 16:30 UK Altrincham vs Sutton 22 31 47 0:4 X2
England » Premier League 12:30 UK Newcastle vs West Ham 24 32 44 3:2 X2
England » Premier League 20:15 UK Wolves vs Sheffield Utd 48 26 26 1:0 1
France » Ligue 1 11:45 UK Angers vs Rennes 37 31 32 0:3 X
France » Ligue 1 16:00 UK Marseille vs Lorient 35 31 34 3:2 X
France » Ligue 2 14:00 UK Troyes vs Caen 49 27 24 1:0 1
France » Ligue 2 14:00 UK Clermont vs Le Havre 53 25 22 1:1 1
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Chambly vs Amiens 29 31 40 2:0 X2
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Toulouse vs Chateauroux 62 28 10 1:0 1
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Dunkerque vs Grenoble 32 30 38 1:1 X
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Valenciennes vs Guingamp 27 32 41 0:1 X2
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Auxerre vs Nancy 52 29 19 3:2 1
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK AC Ajaccio vs Niort 54 29 17 3:0 1
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Rodez vs Paris FC 39 28 33 2:2 X
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Sochaux vs Pau FC 52 30 18 1:1 1
France » National 18:00 UK Concarneau vs Bastia-Borgo 52 26 22 3:1 1
France » National 18:00 UK Sete vs Laval 38 27 35 1:0 X
France » National 19:00 UK Red Star vs Cholet 47 27 26 3:0 1
France » National 19:00 UK Boulogne vs Stade Briochin 43 24 33 2:1 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK St. Pauli vs Wurzburger Kickers 44 33 23 4:0 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Magdeburg vs Zwickau 31 32 37 0:0 X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Viktoria Koln vs Hallescher 45 33 22 2:0 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Verl vs Uerdingen 48 31 21 3:0 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Turkgucu Munchen vs Munich 1860 13 29 58 0:2 2
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Kaiserslautern vs Saarbrucken 28 32 40 2:1 X2
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK B. Monchengladbach vs Eintracht Frankfurt 25 36 39 4:0 X2
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Wolfsburg vs Bayern Munich 16 34 50 2:3 2
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Freiburg vs Schalke 45 32 23 4:0 1X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Union Berlin vs Stuttgart 39 33 28 2:1 1X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Augsburg vs Arminia Bielefeld 44 32 24 0:0 1X
Germany » Bundesliga 17:30 UK Bayer Leverkusen vs FC Koln 54 30 16 3:0 1
Greece » Super League 13:00 UK OFI Crete vs Atromitos 41 34 25 1:1 1X
Greece » Super League 15:15 UK Panetolikos vs Smyrnis 46 29 25 1:0 1
Greece » Super League 17:30 UK Volos vs Giannina 42 27 31 1:1 X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 13:45 UK Ujpest vs Mezokovesd-Zsory 38 33 29 3:0 1X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK Kisvarda vs Ferencvaros 22 29 49 0:0 2
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 18:30 UK Paks vs Zalaegerszegi 40 35 25 1:1 1X
Ireland » Premier Division 18:00 UK Dundalk vs St. Patricks 33 32 35 1:1 X
Ireland » Premier Division 18:00 UK Shamrock Rovers vs Longford 64 21 15 2:1 1
Ireland » Premier Division 18:00 UK Sligo Rovers vs Finn Harps 39 28 33 1:0 X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 16:00 UK Sakhnin vs Hapoel Kfar Saba 35 27 38 3:0 X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 16:00 UK Netanya vs Hapoel Tel Aviv 49 28 23 0:1 1
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 16:45 UK Maccabi Petah Tikva vs H. Beer Sheva 48 28 24 0:0 1
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 18:30 UK Maccabi Haifa vs Kiryat Shmona 63 28 9 4:0 1
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Crotone vs Udinese 22 31 47 1:2 X2
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Sampdoria vs Verona 32 32 36 3:1 X
Italy » Serie A 17:00 UK Sassuolo vs Fiorentina 38 30 32 3:1 X
Italy » Serie A 19:45 UK Cagliari vs Parma 46 33 21 4:3 1X
Italy » Serie B 13:00 UK Empoli vs Brescia 48 26 26 4:2 1
Italy » Serie B 13:00 UK Pisa vs Cosenza 46 30 24 3:0 X
Italy » Serie B 13:00 UK Monza vs Cremonese 52 26 22 2:1 1
Italy » Serie B 13:00 UK L.R. Vicenza vs Lecce 25 27 48 1:2 2
Italy » Serie B 13:00 UK Reggina vs Reggiana 53 26 21 2:1 1
Italy » Serie B 13:00 UK Salernitana vs Venezia 30 29 41 2:1 X
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Cittadella vs Chievo 43 27 30 1:0 X
Italy » Serie B 17:00 UK Pordenone vs Frosinone 36 26 38 2:0 X
Japan » J1 League 06:00 UK Yokohama FC vs Vegalta Sendai 26 33 41 2:2 X2
Japan » J1 League 06:00 UK Tokushima vs Kashima Antlers 19 31 50 0:1 2
Japan » J1 League 06:00 UK Avispa Fukuoka vs FC Tokyo 22 30 48 1:0 X
Japan » J1 League 06:00 UK Oita Trinita vs Kashiwa Reysol 32 32 36 0:1 X
Japan » J1 League 07:00 UK Shonan Bellmare vs Vissel Kobe 26 33 41 0:0 X2
Japan » J2 League 05:00 UK Blaublitz vs Montedio Yamagata 32 29 39 0:0 X
Japan » J2 League 06:00 UK Omiya Ardija vs Ehime 53 29 18 0:1 1
Japan » J2 League 06:00 UK Chiba vs Tochigi 33 29 38 0:0 X
Japan » J2 League 06:00 UK Yamaga vs Kofu 21 30 49 3:3 X
Japan » J2 League 06:00 UK Albirex Niigata vs Kanazawa 46 31 23 1:0 1X
Japan » J2 League 06:00 UK Kyoto vs Giravanz Kitakyushu 57 32 11 6:1 1
Japan » J2 League 06:00 UK Renofa Yamaguchi vs Kusatsu 38 31 31 1:0 X
Japan » J2 League 06:00 UK V-Varen Nagasaki vs Machida 44 29 27 0:3 1
Japan » J2 League 08:00 UK Okayama vs Mito 39 30 31 1:2 X
Japan » J2 League 09:00 UK Ryukyu vs Verdy 38 32 30 2:0 X
Mexico » Liga MX 01:30 UK Necaxa vs Queretaro 38 32 30 0:0 X
Mexico » Liga MX 03:30 UK Mazatlan FC vs Atlas 29 32 39 0:0 X2
Mexico » Liga MX 23:00 UK Atl. San Luis vs Puebla 22 32 46 1:4 X2
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK G.A. Eagles vs Almere City 37 33 30 3:0 X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 17:30 UK Linfield vs Ballymena 56 31 13 2:1 1
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 17:30 UK Portadown vs Cliftonville 8 31 61 1:2 2
Paraguay » Primera Division 01:15 UK 12 de Octubre vs Guarani 34 31 35 1:1 X
Paraguay » Primera Division 22:45 UK Nacional Asuncion vs Sp. Luqueno 49 31 20 1:0 1X
Poland » Division 1 11:40 UK Leczna vs Puszcza 43 30 27 0:0 X
Poland » Division 1 14:00 UK R. Rzeszow vs Stomil Olsztyn 40 29 31 1:0 X
Poland » Division 1 15:00 UK Sandecja Nowy S. vs Widzew Lodz 29 32 39 3:1 X2
Poland » Ekstraklasa 14:00 UK Lechia Gdansk vs Piast Gliwice 45 31 24 2:2 1X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 16:30 UK Rakow vs Lech Poznan 40 32 28 3:1 1X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 19:00 UK Wisla vs Warta Poznan 55 29 16 0:1 1
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 11:00 UK Feirense vs Varzim 45 27 28 1:0 1
Portugal » Primeira Liga 15:30 UK Vitoria Guimaraes vs Santa Clara 43 31 26 1:0 1X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 15:30 UK Moreirense vs Tondela 45 30 25 2:3 X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 18:00 UK Benfica vs Gil Vicente 61 24 15 1:2 1
Portugal » Primeira Liga 18:00 UK Belenenses vs Maritimo 41 29 30 2:0 X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 20:30 UK Rio Ave vs Braga 21 31 48 0:0 X2
Romania » Liga 1 13:00 UK Chindia Targoviste vs FC Hermannstadt 38 29 33 2:0 X
Romania » Liga 1 15:30 UK Gaz Metan Medias vs FC Voluntari 42 29 29 1:1 1
Romania » Liga 1 18:30 UK Univ. Craiova vs Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 58 28 14 0:0 1
Russia » FNL 10:00 UK Tomsk vs Veles Moscow 47 30 23 0:0 X
Russia » FNL 11:00 UK Yenisey vs Orenburg 20 30 50 1:2 2
Russia » FNL 12:00 UK Omsk vs Baltika 14 25 61 0:1 2
Russia » FNL 12:00 UK FK Krylya Sovetov Samara vs F. Voronezh 62 27 11 5:1 1
Russia » FNL 12:00 UK Spartak Moscow 2 vs Volgar-Astrakhan 25 32 43 2:0 X2
Russia » FNL 13:00 UK Chertanovo M. vs SKA Khabarovsk 25 29 46 0:4 2
Russia » FNL 13:00 UK Tekstilshtik vs Shinnik Yaroslavl 38 33 29 0:0 1X
Russia » FNL 14:00 UK D. Bryansk vs Krasnodar 2 33 29 38 2:1 X
Russia » FNL 14:00 UK Neftekhimik vs Akron Togliatti 46 30 24 3:2 X
Russia » FNL 14:00 UK Nizhny Novgorod vs FK Chayka 64 27 9 2:0 1
Russia » FNL 15:00 UK Alania Vladikavkaz vs Torpedo Moscow 43 31 26 1:1 1X
Russia » Premier League 12:00 UK Akhmat Grozny vs Khimki 41 32 27 3:1 1X
Russia » Premier League 14:30 UK Lokomotiv Moscow vs FK Rostov 47 30 23 4:1 X
Russia » Premier League 14:30 UK R. Volgograd vs Dynamo Moscow 23 27 50 0:3 2
Russia » Premier League 17:00 UK Krasnodar vs Zenit 19 33 48 2:2 X2
Scotland » Championship 12:00 UK Alloa vs Raith 32 32 36 1:2 X
Scotland » Championship 12:00 UK Arbroath vs Ayr 29 30 41 4:0 X
Scotland » Championship 12:00 UK Dunfermline vs Queen of South 48 32 20 3:1 1X
Scotland » League One 12:00 UK Cove Rangers vs Falkirk 26 32 42 2:0 X2
Scotland » League One 12:00 UK East Fife vs Peterhead 46 34 20 2:1 1X
Scotland » League Two 12:00 UK Annan vs Brechin 59 32 9 3:0 1
Scotland » League Two 12:00 UK Cowdenbeath vs Stirling 26 32 42 1:5 X2
Scotland » League Two 12:00 UK Edinburgh City vs Queen’s Park 18 33 49 2:3 X2
Scotland » League Two 12:00 UK Elgin City vs Albion Rovers 49 31 20 2:5 1X
Scotland » Scottish Cup 11:45 UK Kilmarnock vs Montrose 66 28 6 3:1 1
Scotland » Scottish Cup 17:30 UK St Johnstone vs Clyde 71 23 6 2:0 1
Scotland » Scottish Cup 17:30 UK Aberdeen vs Livingston 36 31 33 1:1 X
Serbia » Super Liga 18:00 UK FK Crvena zvezda vs Radnik 60 29 11 2:1 1
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 14:30 UK Ruzomberok vs Pohronie 38 29 33 1:0 X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 14:30 UK Slovan Bratislava vs Trnava 65 28 7 1:2 1
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 16:00 UK Nitra vs Senica 22 34 44 0:3 X2
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 16:00 UK Sered vs Michalovce 36 33 31 2:0 X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 16:00 UK Dun. Streda vs Trencin 51 33 16 2:0 1
Slovenia » Prva liga 14:00 UK Bravo vs Domzale 18 31 51 2:2 2
Slovenia » Prva liga 16:15 UK ND Gorica vs O. Ljubljana 21 29 50 0:1 2
Slovenia » Prva liga 19:00 UK Koper vs Tabor Sezana 54 31 15 1:0 1
South Africa » Nedbank Cup 14:00 UK Pretoria Callies vs Chippa Utd. 30 29 41 0:1 X
South Korea » K League 1 06:00 UK Suwon City vs Gangwon 24 31 45 2:1 X2
South Korea » K League 1 08:30 UK Incheon vs Jeju Utd 40 30 30 0:3 X
South Korea » K League 1 08:30 UK Seoul vs Daegu 31 31 38 0:1 X
South Korea » K League 1 11:00 UK Gwangju FC vs Pohang 25 31 44 0:1 X2
Spain » Copa del Rey 20:30 UK Ath Bilbao vs Barcelona 10 31 59 0:4 2
Spain » LaLiga2 13:00 UK Lugo vs Alcorcon 43 28 29 1:3 1
Spain » LaLiga2 15:00 UK Castellon vs Mallorca 32 26 42 1:0 X
Spain » LaLiga2 17:15 UK Las Palmas vs Malaga 37 29 34 1:1 X
Spain » LaLiga2 17:15 UK Gijon vs R. Oviedo 47 27 26 0:1 1
Sweden » Allsvenskan 14:00 UK Hammarby vs Mjallby 47 29 24 2:0 1
Sweden » Superettan 12:00 UK AFC Eskilstuna vs Akropolis 33 33 34 3:0 X
Sweden » Superettan 14:00 UK GAIS vs Vasteras SK 26 31 43 1:0 X2
Sweden » Superettan 14:00 UK Brage vs Falkenbergs 40 32 28 0:1 1X
Sweden » Superettan 16:00 UK Vasalunds vs Trelleborgs 37 33 30 2:2 X
Switzerland » Challenge League 17:15 UK Grasshoppers vs Wil 48 32 20 1:0 1X
Switzerland » Challenge League 17:15 UK Kriens vs Schaffhausen 28 33 39 0:1 X2
Switzerland » Super League 17:15 UK Sion vs Zurich 24 33 43 2:2 X2
Switzerland » Super League 19:30 UK St. Gallen vs Luzern 33 35 32 0:0 X
Turkey » 1. Lig 14:00 UK Keciorengucu vs Tuzlaspor 48 30 22 0:1 X
Turkey » 1. Lig 17:00 UK Adana Demirspor vs Giresunspor 36 29 35 3:0 X
Turkey » Super Lig 11:30 UK Denizlispor vs Erzurum BB 33 30 37 2:3 X
Turkey » Super Lig 14:00 UK Yeni Malatyaspor vs Alanyaspor 32 33 35 1:0 X
Turkey » Super Lig 14:00 UK Trabzonspor vs Hatayspor 42 31 27 1:1 1X
Turkey » Super Lig 17:00 UK Goztepe vs Galatasaray 13 34 53 1:3 2
USA » MLS 01:00 UK Houston Dynamo vs San Jose Earthquakes 42 34 24 2:1 1X
USA » MLS 02:30 UK Seattle Sounders vs Minnesota United 44 34 22 4:0 1X
USA » MLS 19:00 UK Club de Foot Montreal vs Toronto FC 31 34 35 4:2 X
USA » MLS 20:00 UK Orlando City vs Atlanta Utd 34 33 33 0:0 X
USA » MLS 23:00 UK Los Angeles FC vs Austin FC 53 31 16 2:0 1
Ukraine » Premier League 12:00 UK Minaj vs Desna 28 31 41 3:1 X2
Ukraine » Premier League 15:00 UK Vorskla Poltava vs FK Zorya Luhansk 29 30 41 4:2 X
Ukraine » Premier League 17:30 UK Shakhtar Donetsk vs Dyn. Kyiv 43 32 25 0:1 1X
Wales » Cymru Premier 17:15 UK Connahs Q. vs Barry 57 29 14 1:0 1
Wales » Cymru Premier 17:15 UK Bala vs Caernarfon 48 32 20 5:2 1X
Wales » Cymru Premier 17:15 UK TNS vs Penybont 57 29 14 1:0 1
Wales » Cymru Premier 17:15 UK Druids vs Cardiff Metropolitan 33 35 32 1:2 X
Wales » Cymru Premier 17:15 UK Newtown vs Haverfordwest 32 36 32 5:1 X