Football Tips for 16 Nov 2020

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Africa » Africa Cup of Nations 13:00 UK Malawi vs Burkina Faso 28 31 41 0:0 X2
Africa » Africa Cup of Nations 13:00 UK Zimbabwe vs Algeria 18 30 52 2:2 2
Africa » Africa Cup of Nations 13:00 UK Eswatini vs Congo 25 30 45 0:0 X
Africa » Africa Cup of Nations 13:00 UK South Sudan vs Uganda 9 26 65 1:0 2
Africa » Africa Cup of Nations 13:00 UK Sao Tome and Principe vs South Africa 16 26 58 2:4 2
Africa » Africa Cup of Nations 16:00 UK Mozambique vs Cameroon 25 30 45 0:2 X
Africa » Africa Cup of Nations 16:00 UK Botswana vs Zambia 41 31 28 1:0 1X
Africa » Africa Cup of Nations 16:00 UK Gambia vs Gabon 32 31 37 2:1 X
Argentina » Copa Liga Profesional 00:15 UK Boca Juniors vs Talleres Cordoba 61 28 11 0:1 1
Argentina » Copa Liga Profesional 22:00 UK Velez Sarsfield vs Patronato 51 28 21 1:0 1
Brazil » Serie A 21:00 UK Coritiba vs Bahia 37 28 35 1:2 X
Brazil » Serie A 23:00 UK Botafogo RJ vs Bragantino 27 31 42 1:2 X2
Brazil » Serie C 19:00 UK Boa vs EC Sao Jose 25 33 42 1:0 X2
Brazil » Serie C 21:00 UK Vila Nova FC vs Botafogo PB 32 32 36 0:1 X
Chile » Primera Division 00:00 UK U. Catolica vs Cobresal 50 30 20 2:1 1
Costa Rica » Primera Division 01:00 UK Zeledon vs ADR Jicaral 35 32 33 1:1 X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 00:00 UK EL Nacional vs Barcelona SC 28 31 41 1:1 X2
England » League One 19:45 UK Plymouth vs Portsmouth 21 33 46 2:2 X2
Europe » Euro U21 20:00 UK France U21 vs Switzerland U21 42 31 27 3:1 1X
France » National 17:15 UK Bastia vs Stade Briochin 56 26 18 0:0 1
Germany » 3. Liga 18:00 UK Verl vs Lubeck 40 35 25 1:2 1X
Israel » Leumit League 17:15 UK Hapoel Kfar Shalem vs H. Akko 35 30 35 0:1 X
Israel » Leumit League 17:15 UK Hapoel Petah Tikva vs MS Kafr Qasim 30 30 40 0:0 X
Israel » Leumit League 17:15 UK Nof Hagalil vs Hapoel Iksal Imad 41 32 27 0:0 1X
Israel » Leumit League 17:15 UK H. Raanana vs Nes Tziona 39 29 32 0:0 X
Israel » Leumit League 17:15 UK Hapoel Umm al-Fahm vs Hap. Ramat Gan 31 29 40 2:2 X
Israel » Leumit League 17:15 UK Beitar Tel Aviv vs M. Nazareth 45 30 25 1:1 X
Israel » Leumit League 17:15 UK Hapoel Afula vs Hapoel Jerusalem 26 30 44 0:2 X
Israel » Leumit League 17:15 UK H. Ironi Rishon vs Ramat Hasharon 41 28 31 0:0 X
Mexico » Liga de Expansion MX 01:00 UK Atlante vs Zacatecas Mineros 45 29 26 2:1 1
Mexico » Liga de Expansion MX 03:05 UK Pumas Tabasco vs Tlaxcala 33 33 34 0:1 X
Paraguay » Primera Division 21:15 UK Sp. Luqueno vs 12 de Octubre 42 32 26 2:3 1X
Paraguay » Primera Division 23:30 UK Guarani vs San Lorenzo 45 31 24 2:1 1X
Peru » Liga 1 16:00 UK Sport Boys vs Carlos Mannucci 38 30 32 0:4 X
Peru » Liga 1 16:00 UK Grau vs Carlos Stein 47 30 23 3:1 X
Peru » Liga 1 18:15 UK FBC Melgar vs Cesar Vallejo 25 32 43 0:2 X2
Peru » Liga 1 20:30 UK Cusco vs Alianza Lima 34 32 34 1:0 X
Peru » Liga 1 20:30 UK Sport Huancayo vs Llacuabamba 42 30 28 4:3 X
Spain » LaLiga2 20:00 UK Gijon vs Rayo Vallecano 41 30 29 1:1 X
Venezuela » Primera Division 00:00 UK Monagas vs Metropolitanos 49 28 23 1:2 1
Venezuela » Primera Division 21:00 UK Portuguesa vs Caracas 15 29 56 0:2 2
World » Friendly International 14:00 UK United Arab Emirates vs Bahrain 53 30 17 1:3 1
World » Friendly International 15:00 UK Jordan vs Syria 40 30 30 1:0 X
World » Friendly International 19:45 UK USA vs Panama 43 31 26 6:2 1X
World » Friendly International 19:45 UK Basque Country vs Costa Rica 54 31 15 2:1 1