Football Tips for 16 Apr 2021

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Argentina » Copa de la Liga Profesional 19:30 UK Talleres Cordoba vs Union de Santa Fe 32 33 35 3:0 X
Argentina » Copa de la Liga Profesional 23:00 UK Aldosivi vs Rosario Central 32 32 36 0:1 X
Argentina » Copa de la Liga Profesional 23:15 UK Velez Sarsfield vs Huracan 55 30 15 2:0 1
Australia » A-League 10:05 UK WS Wanderers vs Brisbane Roar 28 34 38 1:2 X2
Austria » 2. Liga 17:00 UK A. Lustenau vs Kapfenberg 38 35 27 1:1 1X
Austria » 2. Liga 19:25 UK Lafnitz vs Dornbirn 54 31 15 8:0 1
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 16:00 UK Sputnik vs Isloch 31 33 36 1:5 X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 18:45 UK Vitebsk vs Slutsk 41 33 26 0:0 1X
Belgium » 1B Pro League 19:00 UK Club Brugge KV U23 vs St. Gilloise 10 31 59 0:4 2
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista 00:00 UK Inter de Limeira vs Bragantino 14 26 60 0:2 2
Brazil » Copa do Brasil 01:30 UK Joinville vs Atletico GO 6 26 68 0:2 2
Bulgaria » Parva liga 15:15 UK Etar vs Botev Vratsa 47 31 22 0:0 1X
Bulgaria » Parva liga 17:30 UK CSKA 1948 Sofia vs Cherno More 35 30 35 0:0 X
Chile » Primera Division 20:30 UK Melipilla vs Palestino 19 28 53 0:1 2
Chile » Primera Division 23:00 UK Huachipato vs Nublense 51 30 19 5:3 1
Colombia » Primera A 01:40 UK Dep. Pasto vs Bucaramanga 60 27 13 1:1 1
Croatia » 1. HNL 15:00 UK Varazdin vs Sibenik 45 29 26 1:1 1
Croatia » 1. HNL 17:05 UK Gorica vs Slaven Belupo 41 29 30 0:1 X
Croatia » 1. HNL 19:30 UK Hajduk Split vs Osijek 34 33 33 0:1 X
Cyprus » First Division 15:00 UK Paralimni vs Doxa 45 30 25 0:0 X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 17:00 UK Bohemians 1905 vs Ostrava 45 30 25 1:1 X
Denmark » 1st Division 17:00 UK Viborg vs Esbjerg 53 32 15 4:0 1
Denmark » 1st Division 18:00 UK Skive IK vs Kolding IF 26 31 43 2:1 X2
Denmark » Superliga 18:00 UK Vejle vs Aalborg 26 31 43 1:1 X2
Egypt » Premier League 20:30 UK El Gouna vs Enppi 40 27 33 1:0 X
England » Championship 18:00 UK Blackburn vs Derby 44 31 25 2:1 1X
England » Championship 18:00 UK Reading vs Cardiff 49 30 21 1:1 X
England » League One 19:45 UK Peterborough vs Northampton 57 28 15 3:1 1
England » League Two 18:30 UK Crawley vs Cheltenham 20 31 49 1:0 X2
England » Premier League 20:00 UK Everton vs Tottenham 23 32 45 2:2 X2
France » Ligue 1 20:00 UK Lille vs Montpellier 43 30 27 1:1 X
France » National 17:00 UK Le Mans vs Avranches 42 28 30 1:1 X
France » National 18:00 UK Bourg en Bresse vs Orleans 28 28 44 0:2 2
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 17:30 UK Darmstadt vs Greuther Furth 27 33 40 2:2 X2
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 17:30 UK Braunschweig vs Paderborn 22 32 46 0:0 X2
Germany » 3. Liga 18:00 UK Bayern II vs Hansa Rostock 23 32 45 0:1 X2
Germany » Bundesliga 19:30 UK RB Leipzig vs Hoffenheim 58 30 12 0:0 1
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 17:00 UK Budafoki vs DVTK 45 33 22 1:2 1X
Ireland » Division 1 19:30 UK Bray vs Athlone 45 34 21 1:2 1X
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK Cork City vs Shelbourne 26 34 40 1:3 X2
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK UC Dublin vs Cabinteely 34 32 34 4:1 X
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK Wexford vs Cobh Ramblers 31 32 37 1:2 X
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK Galway vs Treaty United 43 33 24 1:1 1X
Ireland » Premier Division 17:45 UK Waterford vs Bohemians 28 31 41 0:1 X2
Ireland » Premier Division 19:45 UK Derry City vs Drogheda 30 32 38 1:1 X
Italy » Serie B 20:00 UK Spal vs Ascoli 42 29 29 1:2 1
Japan » J1 League 11:00 UK Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo vs Yokohama F. Marinos 21 37 42 1:3 X2
Mexico » Liga de Expansion MX 01:00 UK Celaya vs Tapatio 54 31 15 0:0 1
Mexico » Liga de Expansion MX 03:05 UK Atl. Morelia vs Tepatitlan de Morelos 48 29 23 2:2 1
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 17:00 UK Nijmegen vs Jong AZ 49 31 20 3:2 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Jong Utrecht vs FC Volendam 12 33 55 2:3 2
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Telstar vs Excelsior 39 35 26 1:1 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Roda vs Breda 38 34 28 3:3 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Oss vs Maastricht 31 34 35 2:2 X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Eindhoven FC vs Jong Ajax 23 37 40 3:0 X2
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Dordrecht vs Den Bosch 38 37 25 2:6 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Cambuur vs Helmond 64 28 8 4:1 1
North & Central America » CONCACAF Champions League 01:00 UK Columbus Crew vs Esteli 68 27 5 1:0 1
North & Central America » CONCACAF Champions League 03:00 UK Monterrey vs Atletico Pantoja 76 23 1 3:1 1
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 19:30 UK Coleraine vs Glentoran 19 35 46 1:1 X2
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 19:45 UK Carrick Rangers vs Dungannon 36 34 30 1:1 X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 19:45 UK Crusaders vs Glenavon 35 34 31 6:1 X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 20:00 UK Larne vs Warrenpoint 50 30 20 5:0 1
Paraguay » Primera Division 23:00 UK Guairena FC vs Olimpia Asuncion 24 30 46 1:2 X
Peru » Liga 1 00:00 UK Cajamarca vs FBC Melgar 25 32 43 3:1 X2
Poland » Division 1 16:40 UK LKS Lodz vs Arka Gdynia 41 31 28 1:2 1X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 17:00 UK Podbeskidzie vs Pogon Szczecin 17 30 53 0:2 2
Poland » Ekstraklasa 19:30 UK Gornik Z. vs Slask Wroclaw 36 31 33 1:1 X
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 20:30 UK Vilafranquense vs Leixoes 36 29 35 0:2 X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 18:45 UK Boavista vs Ferreira 43 29 28 2:0 1
Portugal » Primeira Liga 21:00 UK SC Farense vs Sporting 12 27 61 0:1 2
Romania » Liga 1 15:30 UK UTA Arad vs Viitorul Constanta 25 30 45 1:0 X
Romania » Liga 1 18:30 UK Astra vs Din. Bucuresti 41 31 28 0:0 1X
Scotland » Scottish Cup 18:00 UK St. Mirren vs Inverness 42 32 26 2:1 1X
Scotland » Scottish Cup 19:00 UK Motherwell vs Morton 57 29 14 0:0 1
Scotland » Scottish Cup 19:45 UK Forfar Athletic vs Dundee Utd 19 28 53 0:1 2
Serbia » Super Liga 15:00 UK Backa vs Vojvodina 15 28 57 1:2 2
Serbia » Super Liga 17:05 UK Macva vs Partizan 2 29 69 1:2 2
Slovenia » Prva liga 15:45 UK Aluminij vs Maribor 14 28 58 0:0 2
Slovenia » Prva liga 18:00 UK Mura vs Celje 40 31 29 0:0 1X
South America » Copa Libertadores 01:30 UK Junior vs Bolivar 60 30 10 3:0 1
Spain » LaLiga2 18:00 UK Fuenlabrada vs Sabadell 55 29 16 2:2 1
Spain » LaLiga2 20:00 UK Girona vs Zaragoza 44 27 29 3:0 1
Switzerland » Challenge League 18:00 UK Aarau vs Chiasso 44 32 24 3:1 1X
Switzerland » Challenge League 19:00 UK Thun vs Xamax 49 35 16 0:0 1X
Switzerland » Challenge League 19:00 UK Winterthur vs Lausanne Ouchy 25 34 41 1:1 X2
Turkey » Super Lig 14:00 UK Genclerbirligi vs Sivasspor 29 32 39 2:3 X2
Turkey » Super Lig 14:00 UK Konyaspor vs Kayserispor 52 30 18 0:0 1
Turkey » Super Lig 17:00 UK Besiktas vs Ankaragucu 64 28 8 2:2 1
Turkey » Super Lig 17:00 UK Antalyaspor vs Rizespor 50 31 19 2:3 1
Ukraine » Premier League 15:00 UK Lviv vs Oleksandriya 22 30 48 3:1 X
Wales » Cymru Premier 19:45 UK Aberystwyth vs Flint 31 37 32 0:1 X