Football Tips for 15 Nov 2020

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Africa » Africa Cup of Nations 13:00 UK Burundi vs Mauritania 43 28 29 3:1 1
Africa » Africa Cup of Nations 16:00 UK Comoros vs Kenya 44 31 25 2:1 1X
Africa » Africa Cup of Nations 16:00 UK Guinea Bissau vs Senegal 14 27 59 0:1 2
Africa » Africa Cup of Nations 16:00 UK Chad vs Guinea 24 28 48 1:1 2
Africa » Africa Cup of Nations 19:00 UK Equatorial Guinea vs Libya 27 31 42 1:0 X2
Argentina » Copa Liga Profesional 00:15 UK Godoy Cruz vs River Plate 17 29 54 0:1 2
Argentina » Copa Liga Profesional 17:00 UK Huracan vs Gimnasia L.P. 41 30 29 3:2 X
Argentina » Copa Liga Profesional 19:15 UK Estudiantes L.P. vs Argentinos Jrs 40 30 30 0:1 X
Argentina » Copa Liga Profesional 21:45 UK Defensa y Justicia vs Independiente 30 28 42 0:0 X
Australia » Brisbane Premier League 08:00 UK Taringa vs Toowong 31 42 27 0:3 1X
Australia » Brisbane Premier League 08:00 UK Acacia Ridge vs North Star 39 40 21 4:2 1X
Australia » Brisbane Premier League 08:00 UK The Gap vs Bayside 23 38 39 1:4 X2
Australia » NPL Queensland 07:00 UK Moreton Bay Utd vs Brisbane U21 41 40 19 1:4 1X
Australia » NPL Queensland 08:00 UK Olympic FC vs Brisbane City 63 34 3 3:3 1
Belgium » Proximus League 15:00 UK Deinze vs Seraing 33 35 32 3:0 X
Brazil » Serie A 00:30 UK Palmeiras vs Fluminense 49 29 22 2:0 1
Brazil » Serie A 00:30 UK Flamengo RJ vs Atletico GO 62 29 9 1:1 1
Brazil » Serie B 00:30 UK Cuiaba Esporte vs America MG 37 26 37 0:0 X
Chile » Primera Division 00:00 UK A. Italiano vs Coquimbo 38 32 30 2:0 X
Chile » Primera Division 14:00 UK U. De Concepcion vs Antofagasta 39 34 27 2:0 1X
Chile » Primera Division 19:00 UK La Serena vs Huachipato 21 33 46 1:0 X2
Chile » Primera Division 21:30 UK U. De Chile vs S. Wanderers 41 34 25 3:0 1X
Colombia » Primera A 01:00 UK Bucaramanga vs Santa Fe 23 26 51 1:2 2
Colombia » Primera A 23:00 UK Pereira vs Dep. Pasto 42 27 31 1:1 X
Colombia » Primera A 23:00 UK Millonarios vs Petrolera 60 21 19 6:1 1
Colombia » Primera A 23:00 UK America De Cali vs La Equidad 32 30 38 1:2 X
Colombia » Primera A 23:00 UK Junior vs Chico 68 25 7 3:0 1
Colombia » Primera A 23:00 UK Aguilas vs Dep. Cali 41 29 30 4:1 X
Colombia » Primera A 23:00 UK Deportes Tolima vs Once Caldas 48 28 24 2:3 1
Costa Rica » Primera Division 17:00 UK Grecia vs Sporting San Jose 46 32 22 0:0 1X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 22:00 UK Saprissa vs Guadalupe 60 26 14 5:1 1
Costa Rica » Primera Division 23:00 UK San Carlos vs Alajuelense 28 32 40 1:0 X2
Czech Republic » Division 2 13:00 UK Zizkov vs Trinec 65 27 8 0:2 1
Ecuador » Liga Pro 01:30 UK LDU Quito vs Aucas 51 34 15 4:1 1
Ecuador » Liga Pro 17:15 UK Olmedo vs U. Catolica 25 33 42 2:1 X2
Ecuador » Liga Pro 19:30 UK Ind. del Valle vs LDU Portoviejo 48 30 22 2:3 X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 21:45 UK Emelec vs Tecnico U. 57 30 13 1:1 1
Europe » Euro U21 12:30 UK Ireland U21 vs Iceland U21 48 32 20 1:2 1X
Europe » Euro U21 13:30 UK Netherlands U21 vs Belarus U21 76 23 1 5:0 1
Europe » Euro U21 16:30 UK Luxembourg U21 vs Italy U21 1 21 78 0:4 2
Europe » Euro U21 19:30 UK Portugal U21 vs Cyprus U21 70 28 2 2:1 1
Europe » UEFA Nations League 14:00 UK North Macedonia vs Estonia 58 29 13 2:1 1
Europe » UEFA Nations League 14:00 UK Slovakia vs Scotland 28 32 40 1:0 X2
Europe » UEFA Nations League 17:00 UK Georgia vs Armenia 52 29 19 1:2 1
Europe » UEFA Nations League 17:00 UK Belarus vs Lithuania 57 27 16 2:0 1
Europe » UEFA Nations League 17:00 UK Albania vs Kazakhstan 64 27 9 3:1 1
Europe » UEFA Nations League 17:00 UK Turkey vs Russia 38 32 30 3:2 X
Europe » UEFA Nations League 17:00 UK Wales vs Ireland 45 28 27 1:0 1
Europe » UEFA Nations League 17:00 UK Bulgaria vs Finland 26 29 45 1:2 2
Europe » UEFA Nations League 17:00 UK Netherlands vs Bosnia & Herzegovina 63 27 10 3:1 1
Europe » UEFA Nations League 19:45 UK Moldova vs Greece 10 23 67 0:2 2
Europe » UEFA Nations League 19:45 UK Slovenia vs Kosovo 62 25 13 2:1 1
Europe » UEFA Nations League 19:45 UK Austria vs Northern Ireland 53 27 20 2:1 1
Europe » UEFA Nations League 19:45 UK Czech Republic vs Israel 57 30 13 1:0 1
Europe » UEFA Nations League 19:45 UK Hungary vs Serbia 38 30 32 1:1 X
Europe » UEFA Nations League 19:45 UK Denmark vs Iceland 62 27 11 2:1 1
Europe » UEFA Nations League 19:45 UK Italy vs Poland 56 28 16 2:0 1
Europe » UEFA Nations League 19:45 UK Belgium vs England 45 32 23 2:0 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK SG Dynamo Dresden vs Munich 1860 31 34 35 2:1 X
Ireland » Premier Division 14:30 UK Shelbourne vs Longford 45 30 25 0:1 X
Japan » J1 League 05:00 UK Kobe vs Shonan 49 33 18 0:2 1X
Japan » J1 League 10:00 UK Nagoya vs FC Tokyo 41 33 26 1:0 1X
Japan » J2 League 04:00 UK Okayama vs Iwata 30 30 40 1:1 X
Japan » J2 League 05:00 UK Albirex Niigata vs Chiba 48 31 21 0:2 1X
Japan » J2 League 05:00 UK V-Varen Nagasaki vs Ryukyu 55 31 14 0:1 1
Japan » J2 League 05:00 UK Mito vs Kyoto 41 33 26 2:1 1X
Japan » J2 League 05:00 UK Renofa Yamaguchi vs Avispa Fukuoka 16 31 53 0:1 2
Japan » J2 League 05:00 UK Omiya Ardija vs Kanazawa 35 33 32 1:0 X
Japan » J2 League 05:00 UK Montedio Yamagata vs Tokushima 38 32 30 0:1 X
Japan » J2 League 05:00 UK Machida vs Yamaga 42 30 28 1:2 X
Japan » J2 League 06:00 UK Giravanz Kitakyushu vs Tochigi 34 30 36 1:0 X
Japan » J2 League 10:30 UK Kusatsu vs Verdy 27 31 42 0:3 X2
Mexico » Liga de Expansion MX 03:00 UK Correcaminos vs Atl. Morelia 28 32 40 2:3 X2
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 11:15 UK G.A. Eagles vs Den Bosch 52 31 17 3:0 1
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Cambuur vs Almere City 50 37 13 7:2 1
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 12:00 UK Grorud vs Raufoss 35 37 28 1:6 1X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 12:00 UK KFUM Oslo vs Ranheim 21 35 44 1:1 X2
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 12:00 UK Asane vs Kongsvinger 40 35 25 2:2 1X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 14:30 UK Stjordals Blink vs Oygarden 45 35 20 0:0 1X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 14:30 UK Tromso vs Jerv 61 30 9 1:0 1
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 14:30 UK Ham-Kam vs Strommen 46 35 19 1:1 1X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 14:30 UK Sandnes vs Sogndal 14 32 54 2:1 2
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Ull/Kisa vs Lillestrom 20 32 48 1:0 X2
Paraguay » Primera Division 00:30 UK Sol de America vs River Plate 44 31 25 2:3 1X
Paraguay » Primera Division 22:30 UK Libertad Asuncion vs Nacional Asuncion 45 27 28 0:2 1
Poland » Division 1 11:40 UK Legnica vs Termalica B-B. 38 33 29 2:3 1X
Poland » Division 1 15:00 UK Leczna vs Tychy 46 33 21 1:1 1X
Russia » FNL 05:00 UK SKA Khabarovsk vs Tekstilshtik 59 24 17 1:0 1
Russia » FNL 08:00 UK Tomsk vs Chertanovo M. 60 29 11 1:2 1
Russia » FNL 11:00 UK Omsk vs Nizhny Novgorod 6 25 69 0:1 2
Russia » FNL 11:00 UK FK Krylya Sovetov Samara vs Veles Moscow 74 25 1 2:1 1
Russia » FNL 11:00 UK Shinnik Yaroslavl vs Akron Togliatti 39 31 30 1:3 X
Russia » FNL 12:00 UK Neftekhimik vs Orenburg 21 31 48 1:2 X2
Russia » FNL 12:00 UK Alania Vladikavkaz vs FK Chayka 55 29 16 1:1 1
Russia » FNL 12:00 UK Volgar-Astrakhan vs Baltika 41 32 27 0:0 1X
Russia » FNL 13:00 UK D. Bryansk vs Yenisey 27 29 44 0:0 2
Russia » FNL 14:00 UK F. Voronezh vs Krasnodar 2 37 31 32 6:2 X
Russia » FNL 14:00 UK T. Moscow vs Spartak Moscow 2 62 29 9 1:0 1
Scotland » League Cup 16:30 UK Hibernian vs Dundee FC 62 30 8 4:1 1
Spain » LaLiga2 13:00 UK Leganes vs Alcorcon 66 24 10 1:0 1
Spain » LaLiga2 15:15 UK Ponferradina vs Malaga 45 26 29 1:1 1
Spain » LaLiga2 17:30 UK Castellon vs Cartagena 35 27 38 2:1 X
Spain » LaLiga2 17:30 UK Logrones vs Sabadell 42 27 31 1:0 X
Spain » LaLiga2 21:00 UK Las Palmas vs Tenerife 44 28 28 1:0 1
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 13:00 UK Sandvikens vs Nykopings 58 31 11 3:1 1
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 14:30 UK Vasalunds vs Karlslunds 71 27 2 3:2 1
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 15:00 UK Team TG FF vs Brommapojkarna 2 30 68 0:1 2
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 15:00 UK IFK Lulea vs Sollentuna 21 38 41 1:3 X2
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 14:00 UK Oskarshamns vs Torns 37 37 26 1:3 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 16:00 UK Varnamo vs Landskrona 35 36 29 0:0 1X
Venezuela » Primera Division 00:00 UK Atl. Venezuela vs Mineros 27 32 41 3:1 X2
Venezuela » Primera Division 21:00 UK Trujillanos vs Lara 27 33 40 1:2 X2
Venezuela » Primera Division 21:00 UK Zamora vs Aragua 44 31 25 2:0 1X
Venezuela » Primera Division 23:00 UK Carabobo vs La Guaira 15 32 53 0:2 2
World » Friendly International 17:00 UK Guatemala vs Honduras 43 31 26 2:1 1X