Football Tips for 14 Nov 2020

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Africa » Africa Cup of Nations 16:00 UK Benin vs Lesotho 67 28 5 1:0 1
Africa » Africa Cup of Nations 19:00 UK D.R. Congo vs Angola 49 31 20 0:0 1X
Africa » Africa Cup of Nations 19:00 UK Egypt vs Togo 62 27 11 1:0 1
Argentina » Copa Liga Profesional 00:15 UK Atl. Tucuman vs Union de Santa Fe 45 30 25 3:1 X
Argentina » Copa Liga Profesional 17:00 UK Aldosivi vs San Lorenzo 41 31 28 1:4 1X
Argentina » Copa Liga Profesional 19:15 UK Lanus vs Newells Old Boys 38 31 31 2:4 X
Argentina » Copa Liga Profesional 21:45 UK Racing Club vs Arsenal Sarandi 54 33 13 0:2 1
Australia » Brisbane Premier League 08:00 UK Albany Creek vs St. George Willawong 39 38 23 1:2 1X
Australia » Brisbane Premier League 09:00 UK Centenary Stormers vs Grange Thistle 10 38 52 1:5 2
Australia » Brisbane Premier League 09:00 UK Caboolture vs Brisbane K. 37 37 26 2:5 1X
Australia » NPL Queensland 06:45 UK Eastern Suburbs vs Brisbane Strikers 36 40 24 3:1 1X
Australia » NPL Queensland 08:30 UK Peninsula vs Queensland Lions 42 40 18 3:0 1X
Australia » NPL Queensland 08:30 UK Gold Coast Knights vs Capalaba FC 56 38 6 5:1 1
Australia » NPL Queensland 08:30 UK Sunshine Coast Wanderers vs Gold Coast 36 39 25 2:1 1X
Austria » OFB Cup 14:00 UK Allerheiligen vs Amstetten 30 35 35 0:0 X
Austria » OFB Cup 15:00 UK Reichenau vs BW Linz 16 34 50 0:3 2
Austria » OFB Cup 19:25 UK Floridsdorfer AC vs A. Klagenfurt 16 36 48 1:1 X2
Belgium » Proximus League 15:00 UK RWDM vs Lierse K. 47 35 18 2:0 1X
Belgium » Proximus League 19:00 UK Club Brugge KV U23 vs Westerlo 31 34 35 1:1 X
Brazil » Serie A 19:30 UK Sport Recife vs Vasco 30 31 39 0:2 X
Brazil » Serie A 19:30 UK Santos vs Internacional 23 29 48 2:0 2
Brazil » Serie A 20:00 UK Goias vs Athletico-PR 30 31 39 0:1 X
Brazil » Serie A 22:00 UK Fortaleza vs Sao Paulo 32 30 38 2:3 X
Brazil » Serie A 22:00 UK Corinthians vs Atletico-MG 30 34 36 1:2 X
Brazil » Serie A 22:00 UK Gremio vs Ceara 44 30 26 4:2 X
Brazil » Serie B 22:00 UK Juventude vs Sampaio Correa 37 26 37 2:3 X
Brazil » Serie C 18:00 UK Ferroviario vs Jacuipense 41 31 28 0:0 1X
Brazil » Serie C 19:00 UK Ypiranga FC vs Volta Redonda 49 30 21 2:3 X
Brazil » Serie C 19:00 UK Sao Bento vs Tombense 36 29 35 2:2 X
Brazil » Serie C 20:00 UK Treze PB vs Manaus 46 30 24 1:1 X
Brazil » Serie C 21:00 UK Criciuma vs Ituano 32 30 38 0:2 X
Brazil » Serie C 22:00 UK Londrina vs Brusque 38 28 34 2:1 X
Chile » Primera Division 14:00 UK Palestino vs Colo Colo 33 32 35 3:1 X
Chile » Primera Division 19:00 UK Deportes Iquique vs Curico Unido 33 33 34 1:2 X
Chile » Primera Division 21:30 UK U. Espanola vs Union La Calera 38 34 28 3:2 1X
Colombia » Primera A 18:30 UK Patriotas vs Jaguares de Cordoba 41 30 29 2:0 X
Colombia » Primera A 23:00 UK Envigado vs Ind. Medellin 32 31 37 2:1 X
Colombia » Primera B 20:30 UK Leones vs Boca Juniors 60 28 12 1:2 1
Colombia » Primera B 20:30 UK Cortulua vs Cartagena 61 20 19 1:0 1
Colombia » Primera B 20:30 UK Valledupar vs Barranquilla 55 27 18 2:1 1
Colombia » Primera B 20:30 UK Huila vs Tigres 49 27 24 2:1 1
Colombia » Primera B 20:30 UK Llaneros vs Fortaleza 37 31 32 1:1 X
Colombia » Primera B 20:30 UK Bogota vs Atletico F.C. 53 27 20 4:2 1
Colombia » Primera B 20:30 UK U. Magdalena vs Real San Andres 55 28 17 1:0 1
Colombia » Primera B 20:30 UK Quindio vs Orsomarso 59 28 13 1:0 1
Costa Rica » Primera Division 23:00 UK Santos DG vs Limon 37 32 31 0:0 X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 15:00 UK Slovacko vs Pribram 65 29 6 5:1 1
Czech Republic » Division 2 13:00 UK Chrudim vs Vysehrad 54 29 17 3:0 1
Ecuador » Liga Pro 00:00 UK Dep. Cuenca vs Delfin 36 34 30 2:1 X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 18:00 UK Guayaquil City vs Mushuc Runa 49 32 19 3:2 1X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 23:15 UK Macara vs Orense 49 27 24 0:1 1
England » League One 15:00 UK Bristol Rovers vs Fleetwood 24 32 44 1:4 X2
England » League One 15:00 UK Crewe vs Peterborough 31 32 37 2:0 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Hull vs Burton 44 29 27 2:0 1
England » League One 15:00 UK Northampton vs Accrington 26 32 42 0:1 X2
England » League One 15:00 UK Shrewsbury vs Swindon 44 31 25 3:3 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Sunderland vs MK Dons 50 30 20 1:2 1
England » League Two 15:00 UK Bradford City vs Exeter 33 33 34 2:2 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Cambridge Utd vs Barrow 33 32 35 1:1 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Carlisle vs Cheltenham 37 31 32 1:2 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Colchester vs Leyton Orient 36 33 31 2:1 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Forest Green vs Mansfield 49 31 20 1:2 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Harrogate vs Crawley 53 31 16 1:1 1
England » League Two 15:00 UK Morecambe vs Stevenage 32 31 37 1:1 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Oldham vs Scunthorpe 35 32 33 0:2 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Port Vale vs Tranmere 44 30 26 3:4 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Walsall vs Southend 66 28 6 0:1 1
England » National League 15:00 UK Altrincham vs Aldershot 38 34 28 1:2 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Barnet vs Bromley 26 34 40 1:3 X2
England » National League 15:00 UK Chesterfield vs Maidenhead 33 34 33 1:2 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Sutton vs King’s Lynn 51 33 16 5:1 1
England » National League 15:00 UK Torquay vs Boreham Wood 45 30 25 1:1 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Woking vs Yeovil 26 34 40 1:1 X2
Estonia » Meistriliiga 11:00 UK Legion vs Levadia 1 27 72 1:2 2
Europe » UEFA Nations League 14:00 UK Malta vs Andorra 63 26 11 3:1 1
Europe » UEFA Nations League 14:00 UK San Marino vs Gibraltar 13 26 61 0:0 2
Europe » UEFA Nations League 17:00 UK Latvia vs Faroe Islands 47 30 23 1:1 X
Europe » UEFA Nations League 17:00 UK Azerbaijan vs Montenegro 21 30 49 0:0 X
Europe » UEFA Nations League 17:00 UK Cyprus vs Luxembourg 38 30 32 2:1 X
Europe » UEFA Nations League 19:45 UK Portugal vs France 40 31 29 0:1 1X
Europe » UEFA Nations League 19:45 UK Sweden vs Croatia 38 31 31 2:1 X
Europe » UEFA Nations League 19:45 UK Switzerland vs Spain 32 30 38 1:1 X
Europe » UEFA Nations League 19:45 UK Germany vs Ukraine 67 30 3 3:1 1
Finland » Veikkausliiga 14:00 UK TPS vs KTP 50 30 20 1:1 1
France » National 16:00 UK Annecy vs Bastia-Borgo 31 28 41 1:1 X
France » National 16:00 UK Bourg en Bresse vs Creteil 34 28 38 0:0 X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Kaiserslautern vs Magdeburg 52 32 16 1:1 1
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Uerdingen vs Unterhaching 41 31 28 3:1 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Hallescher vs Hansa Rostock 26 33 41 1:1 X2
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Turkgucu Munchen vs Duisburg 51 34 15 2:1 1
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Mannheim vs Ingolstadt 42 31 27 4:1 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Wehen vs Zwickau 51 31 18 3:1 1
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Entella vs Venezia 28 29 43 0:2 2
Japan » J1 League 05:00 UK Hiroshima vs Yokohama 46 29 25 1:1 1
Japan » J1 League 05:00 UK Sapporo vs Sagan Tosu 40 33 27 1:1 1X
Japan » J1 League 05:00 UK Shimizu vs C-Osaka 21 35 44 3:1 X2
Japan » J1 League 06:00 UK G-Osaka vs Vegalta Sendai 51 33 16 0:4 1
Japan » J1 League 07:00 UK Yokohama M. vs Urawa 45 38 17 6:2 1X
Japan » J1 League 08:00 UK Kashima vs Kawasaki Frontale 33 36 31 1:1 X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 15:30 UK Dordrecht vs Graafschap 13 33 54 0:2 2
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 17:45 UK Breda vs Telstar 50 33 17 1:0 1
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 20:00 UK Roda vs Maastricht 39 33 28 2:0 1X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Coleraine vs Linfield 32 34 34 0:2 X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 17:30 UK Larne vs Crusaders 33 35 32 2:1 X
Paraguay » Primera Division 21:30 UK Guairena FC vs Diaz 56 29 15 1:1 1
Peru » Liga 1 16:00 UK AD Cantolao vs Cienciano 28 33 39 2:0 X2
Peru » Liga 1 18:15 UK U. de Deportes vs U. San Martin 50 31 19 2:3 1
Peru » Liga 1 20:30 UK Dep. Municipal vs Ayacucho 39 33 28 1:1 1X
Peru » Liga 1 23:00 UK Binacional vs Sporting Cristal 11 28 61 1:2 2
Poland » Division 1 11:30 UK GKS Jastrzebie vs LKS Lodz 9 38 53 0:3 2
Poland » Division 1 11:30 UK Puszcza vs Odra Opole 44 32 24 1:0 1X
Poland » Division 1 11:40 UK Widzew Lodz vs R. Rzeszow 37 34 29 2:0 1X
Poland » Division 1 12:00 UK Radomiak Radom vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec 51 34 15 0:0 1
Poland » Division 1 17:00 UK Korona Kielce vs Sandecja Nowy S. 46 36 18 1:0 1X
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 11:00 UK Estoril vs CD Cova da Piedade 58 28 14 5:1 1
Romania » Liga 1 19:00 UK Din. Bucuresti vs Astra 42 30 28 1:1 X
Scotland » League Cup 15:00 UK Cowdenbeath vs Raith 22 28 50 0:1 2
Scotland » League Cup 15:00 UK Inverness vs East Fife 53 30 17 1:0 1
Scotland » League Cup 15:00 UK Cove Rangers vs Forfar Athletic 47 31 22 1:0 1X
Scotland » League Cup 15:00 UK Brechin vs Kelty Hearts 23 35 42 0:2 X2
Scotland » League Cup 15:00 UK Peterhead vs St Johnstone 15 34 51 1:3 2
Scotland » League Cup 15:00 UK Arbroath vs Elgin City 50 31 19 3:0 1
Scotland » League Cup 15:00 UK Ross County vs Stirling 69 25 6 3:0 1
Scotland » League Cup 15:00 UK Dunfermline vs Clyde 40 35 25 3:2 1X
Scotland » League Cup 15:00 UK Kilmarnock vs Dumbarton 60 31 9 2:0 1
Scotland » League Cup 15:00 UK Ayr vs Stranraer 52 30 18 1:1 1
Scotland » League Cup 15:00 UK Partick Thistle vs Morton 27 35 38 0:0 X2
Scotland » League Cup 15:00 UK Queen’s Park vs St. Mirren 5 33 62 0:1 2
Scotland » League Cup 15:00 UK Alloa vs Stenhousemuir 58 32 10 4:2 1
Scotland » League Cup 15:00 UK Livingston vs Airdrieonians 50 31 19 4:1 1
Slovenia » Prva liga 16:00 UK Aluminij vs Domzale 23 37 40 1:2 X2
Spain » LaLiga2 13:00 UK Fuenlabrada vs Espanyol 17 26 57 1:1 2
Spain » LaLiga2 15:15 UK Almeria vs Mirandes 40 27 33 2:1 X
Spain » LaLiga2 17:30 UK Girona vs Mallorca 33 26 41 0:1 X
Spain » LaLiga2 17:30 UK Lugo vs Albacete 33 30 37 1:0 X
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 12:00 UK Orebro Syr. vs Karlstad 27 36 37 2:1 X2
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 13:00 UK Taby vs Gefle 39 39 22 1:3 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 14:00 UK Haninge vs IFK Berga 55 26 19 10:2 1
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 15:00 UK Sylvia vs Frej 31 38 31 2:0 X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 13:00 UK Tvaakers vs Lindome 33 37 30 1:1 X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 13:00 UK Assyriska IK vs Eskilsminne 37 37 26 4:2 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 14:00 UK Lunds vs Trollhattan 42 36 22 1:2 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 14:00 UK Linkoping City vs Karlskrona 69 26 5 4:0 1
Venezuela » Primera Division 21:00 UK Yaracuyanos vs Estudiantes Merida 36 33 31 1:1 X
Wales » Cymru Premier 14:30 UK Bala vs Penybont 57 32 11 4:1 1
Wales » Cymru Premier 14:30 UK Newtown vs Flint 37 33 30 3:2 X
Wales » Cymru Premier 17:15 UK TNS vs Barry 52 33 15 2:1 1
World » Friendly International 13:00 UK South Korea U23 vs Brazil U23 11 27 62 1:3 2
World » Friendly International 16:30 UK Saudi Arabia vs Jamaica 52 29 19 3:0 1
World » Friendly International 20:00 UK Mexico vs South Korea 52 31 17 3:2 1
World » World Cup 2022 00:30 UK Brazil vs Venezuela 76 23 1 1:0 1