Football Tips for 14 Feb 2021

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 12:00 UK Gor Mahia (Ken) vs NAPSA Stars (Zam) 49 30 21 0:1 X
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 13:00 UK Nkana (Zam) vs TAS Casablanca (Mar) 48 31 21 2:0 1X
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 13:00 UK Platinum (Zim) vs Jaraaf (Sen) 47 29 24 0:1 1
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 15:00 UK Asante Kotoko (Gha) vs ES Setif (Alg) 27 27 46 1:2 2
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 15:00 UK SONIDEP (Nig) vs Cotonsport (Cmr) 45 32 23 0:1 1X
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 15:00 UK Enyimba (Nga) vs Rivers United (Nga) 60 30 10 1:0 1
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 16:00 UK Raja Casablanca (Mar) vs Monastir (Tun) 52 30 18 1:0 1
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 16:00 UK Stade Malien (Mli) vs JS Kabylie (Alg) 53 32 15 2:1 1
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 17:00 UK Al Ahly Benghazi (Lby) vs Motema Pembe (Drc) 46 30 24 1:1 X
Argentina » Copa de la Liga Profesional 00:30 UK San Lorenzo vs Arsenal Sarandi 43 30 27 2:1 X
Argentina » Copa de la Liga Profesional 20:10 UK Defensa y Justicia vs Huracan 32 30 38 3:2 X
Argentina » Copa de la Liga Profesional 22:20 UK Boca Juniors vs Gimnasia L.P. 50 27 23 2:2 1
Australia » A-League 05:05 UK Wellington Phoenix vs Central Coast Mariners 45 34 21 0:2 1X
Australia » A-League 07:10 UK Brisbane Roar vs Newcastle Jets 44 33 23 0:0 1X
Austria » 2. Liga 09:30 UK Grazer vs Floridsdorfer AC 38 35 27 1:0 1X
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 13:30 UK Austria Vienna vs Hartberg 34 36 30 0:1 X
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 13:30 UK Ried vs St. Polten 30 37 33 1:1 X
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK LASK vs Sturm Graz 31 36 33 2:0 X
Belgium » 1B Pro League 15:00 UK St. Gilloise vs Club Brugge KV U23 78 21 1 3:1 1
Belgium » 1B Pro League 19:00 UK Lierse K. vs Deinze 20 34 46 1:1 X2
Belgium » Jupiler League 12:30 UK St. Liege vs Antwerp 37 32 31 1:1 X
Belgium » Jupiler League 15:00 UK Beerschot VA vs KV Mechelen 23 32 45 1:2 X2
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:45 UK Cercle Brugge KSV vs Anderlecht 25 32 43 0:0 X2
Brazil » Serie A 19:00 UK Flamengo RJ vs Corinthians 57 27 16 2:1 1
Brazil » Serie A 19:00 UK Vasco vs Internacional 32 31 37 0:2 X
Brazil » Serie A 21:15 UK Palmeiras vs Fortaleza 47 31 22 3:0 1X
Brazil » Serie A 21:15 UK Athletico-PR vs Atletico GO 47 31 22 2:1 1X
Brazil » Serie A 23:30 UK Gremio vs Sao Paulo 33 32 35 1:2 X
Bulgaria » Parva liga 12:30 UK CSKA 1948 Sofia vs Tsarsko Selo 48 28 24 2:1 1
Bulgaria » Parva liga 15:00 UK Levski Sofia vs Montana 51 30 19 2:0 1
Chile » Primera Division 13:30 UK U. De Concepcion vs U. Catolica 28 30 42 1:2 X
Chile » Primera Division 13:30 UK Everton vs Huachipato 42 33 25 1:0 1X
Chile » Primera Division 21:00 UK Deportes Iquique vs S. Wanderers 27 34 39 2:0 X2
Chile » Primera Division 21:00 UK La Serena vs A. Italiano 47 33 20 0:2 1X
Chile » Primera Division 21:00 UK Palestino vs Coquimbo 57 29 14 2:2 1
Chile » Primera Division 21:00 UK O’Higgins vs Colo Colo 36 34 30 1:1 X
Colombia » Primera A 01:00 UK Envigado vs Junior 27 27 46 2:2 2
Colombia » Primera A 19:00 UK Santa Fe vs Bucaramanga 59 23 18 2:0 1
Colombia » Primera A 23:05 UK Ind. Medellin vs Jaguares de Cordoba 58 25 17 1:0 1
Colombia » Primera B 20:00 UK Llaneros vs Real San Andres 59 24 17 0:0 1
Colombia » Primera B 21:00 UK Cortulua vs Huila 44 25 31 0:0 X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 02:00 UK Herediano vs Santos DG 43 30 27 2:1 X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 21:00 UK ADR Jicaral vs Alajuelense 23 31 46 1:1 X2
Costa Rica » Primera Division 22:00 UK Saprissa vs Limon 69 27 4 4:2 1
Croatia » 1. HNL 14:00 UK Rijeka vs Istra 1961 65 27 8 1:1 1
Cyprus » First Division 14:00 UK Karmiotissa vs Ol. Nicosia 26 33 41 0:3 X2
Cyprus » First Division 16:30 UK APOEL vs Nea Salamis 45 30 25 3:1 X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 13:00 UK Liberec vs Ceske Budejovice 53 29 18 0:0 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 13:00 UK Ostrava vs Jablonec 34 31 35 2:1 X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 13:00 UK Bohemians 1905 vs Sigma Olomouc 37 29 34 0:0 X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 13:00 UK Mlada Boleslav vs Plzen 28 33 39 2:2 X2
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 15:00 UK Sparta Prague vs Karvina 51 29 20 4:3 1
Denmark » 1st Division 13:00 UK F. Amager vs Skive IK 47 30 23 4:0 X
Denmark » 1st Division 14:00 UK Silkeborg vs Hvidovre IF 39 33 28 2:0 1X
Denmark » Superliga 13:00 UK Aalborg vs Randers FC 41 33 26 0:0 1X
Denmark » Superliga 13:00 UK Vejle vs Nordsjaelland 46 32 22 2:2 1X
Denmark » Superliga 15:00 UK Lyngby vs Brondby 22 31 47 0:4 X2
Denmark » Superliga 17:00 UK Midtjylland vs Horsens 53 27 20 1:0 1
Denmark » Superliga 19:00 UK Odense vs Aarhus 23 32 45 0:0 X2
England » Championship 13:00 UK Brentford vs Barnsley 58 29 13 0:2 1
England » League One 15:00 UK Oxford Utd vs Wigan 60 27 13 2:1 1
England » League One 18:00 UK Lincoln vs Accrington 51 31 18 2:2 1
England » League Two 15:00 UK Colchester vs Mansfield 28 32 40 2:2 X2
England » Premier League 12:00 UK Southampton vs Wolves 35 31 34 1:2 X
England » Premier League 14:00 UK West Brom vs Manchester Utd 16 29 55 1:1 2
England » Premier League 16:30 UK Arsenal vs Leeds 51 34 15 4:2 1
England » Premier League 19:00 UK Everton vs Fulham 44 32 24 0:2 1X
Finland » Suomen Cup 15:30 UK Rovaniemi vs VPS 10 35 55 0:3 2
France » Ligue 1 12:00 UK Monaco vs Lorient 65 30 5 2:2 1
France » Ligue 1 14:00 UK Angers vs Nantes 33 29 38 1:3 X
France » Ligue 1 14:00 UK Dijon vs Nimes 38 33 29 0:2 1X
France » Ligue 1 14:00 UK Metz vs Strasbourg 42 29 29 1:2 1
France » Ligue 1 14:00 UK Rennes vs St Etienne 40 31 29 0:2 1X
France » Ligue 1 16:00 UK Lille vs Brest 49 29 22 0:0 1
France » Ligue 1 20:00 UK Bordeaux vs Marseille 43 32 25 0:0 1X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Darmstadt vs VfL Osnabruck 44 31 25 1:0 1X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Bochum vs Braunschweig 52 30 18 2:0 1
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Nurnberg vs St. Pauli 33 33 34 1:2 X
Germany » 3. Liga 12:00 UK Unterhaching vs Saarbrucken 38 33 29 0:1 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK SG Dynamo Dresden vs Lubeck 55 29 16 3:1 1
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Eintracht Frankfurt vs FC Koln 57 30 13 2:0 1
Germany » Bundesliga 17:00 UK Wolfsburg vs B. Monchengladbach 41 35 24 0:0 1X
Greece » Super League 13:00 UK Aris vs Panetolikos 72 25 3 0:0 1
Greece » Super League 15:15 UK OFI Crete vs Volos 43 28 29 1:2 1
Greece » Super League 17:30 UK Panathinaikos vs Olympiacos Piraeus 26 29 45 2:1 2
Hungary » Merkantil Bank Liga 13:00 UK Bekescsaba 1912 vs Pecsi MFC 40 33 27 1:1 1X
Hungary » Merkantil Bank Liga 13:00 UK Csakvari vs Kaposvar 45 34 21 2:0 1X
Hungary » Merkantil Bank Liga 13:00 UK Budaorsi SC vs Szeged 61 30 9 1:1 1
Hungary » Merkantil Bank Liga 13:00 UK Siofok vs Szolnoki MAV 28 33 39 0:1 X2
Hungary » Merkantil Bank Liga 13:00 UK Gyor vs Dorogi 53 31 16 1:1 1
Hungary » Merkantil Bank Liga 18:30 UK Haladas vs Vasas 22 33 45 0:0 X2
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 13:30 UK Mezokovesd-Zsory vs Ferencvaros 19 30 51 2:2 2
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK MOL Fehervar vs MTK Budapest 52 30 18 1:2 1
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 17:00 UK Hapoel Hadera vs Maccabi Petah Tikva 30 30 40 1:0 X
Italy » Serie A 11:30 UK AS Roma vs Udinese 39 31 30 3:0 X
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Cagliari vs Atalanta 9 31 60 0:1 2
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Sampdoria vs Fiorentina 28 33 39 2:1 X2
Italy » Serie A 17:00 UK Crotone vs Sassuolo 22 34 44 1:2 X2
Italy » Serie A 19:45 UK Inter vs Lazio 52 33 15 3:1 1
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Entella vs Frosinone 39 27 34 2:3 X
Italy » Serie B 16:00 UK Reggiana vs Ascoli 32 29 39 1:0 X
Italy » Serie B 20:00 UK Brescia vs Chievo 38 31 31 1:0 X
Mexico » Liga MX 01:00 UK Guadalajara Chivas vs Necaxa 39 31 30 2:2 X
Mexico » Liga MX 03:00 UK Club America vs Queretaro 48 30 22 2:1 X
Mexico » Liga MX 18:00 UK Toluca vs U.N.A.M.- Pumas 40 34 26 1:0 1X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 11:15 UK AZ Alkmaar vs Heerenveen 52 32 16 3:1 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 13:30 UK Feyenoord vs Willem II 67 30 3 5:0 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 13:30 UK Utrecht vs Venlo 69 28 3 3:1 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 15:45 UK Vitesse vs Twente 51 32 17 0:2 1
Paraguay » Primera Division 21:30 UK Sp. Luqueno vs Nacional Asuncion 31 26 43 0:3 X
Paraguay » Primera Division 23:45 UK Olimpia Asuncion vs Guairena FC 43 30 27 0:0 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 14:00 UK Wisla Plock vs Lech Poznan 33 33 34 1:0 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 16:30 UK Jagiellonia vs Legia 14 33 53 1:1 2
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 11:15 UK Mafra vs Leixoes 52 27 21 1:1 1
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 14:00 UK Chaves vs Benfica B 48 29 23 0:0 1
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 15:00 UK FC Porto B vs Oliveirense 47 31 22 1:2 1X
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 17:00 UK Casa Pia vs Feirense 22 29 49 0:1 2
Portugal » Primeira Liga 15:00 UK Portimonense vs Gil Vicente 30 28 42 4:1 X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 17:30 UK Santa Clara vs Braga 26 30 44 0:1 X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 20:15 UK Moreirense vs Benfica 20 28 52 1:1 2
Romania » Liga 1 10:15 UK Poli Iasi vs Astra 38 31 31 2:3 X
Romania » Liga 1 12:30 UK Academica Clinceni vs U Craiova 20 29 51 0:0 2
Romania » Liga 1 17:45 UK FC Hermannstadt vs FCSB 18 27 55 1:0 2
Scotland » Premiership 12:00 UK St Johnstone vs Celtic 7 30 63 1:2 2
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 13:00 UK Pohronie vs Michalovce 53 34 13 1:1 1
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 14:00 UK Trencin vs Dun. Streda 24 35 41 3:3 X2
Slovenia » Prva liga 13:00 UK Tabor Sezana vs Aluminij 30 34 36 1:1 X
Slovenia » Prva liga 15:00 UK Celje vs Domzale 38 34 28 0:2 1X
Slovenia » Prva liga 17:30 UK O. Ljubljana vs Mura 47 33 20 2:0 1X
South Africa » Premier League 13:30 UK Swallows vs AmaZulu 54 26 20 0:0 1
Spain » LaLiga 13:00 UK Getafe vs Real Sociedad 34 29 37 0:1 X
Spain » LaLiga 15:15 UK Real Madrid vs Valencia 58 29 13 2:0 1
Spain » LaLiga 17:30 UK Levante vs Osasuna 44 30 26 0:1 X
Spain » LaLiga 20:00 UK Villarreal vs Betis 39 29 32 1:2 X
Spain » LaLiga2 13:00 UK Mallorca vs Espanyol 30 26 44 1:2 X
Spain » LaLiga2 15:00 UK Almeria vs Las Palmas 44 30 26 3:1 X
Spain » LaLiga2 17:15 UK Alcorcon vs Logrones 51 27 22 1:0 1
Spain » LaLiga2 17:15 UK Leganes vs Albacete 64 24 12 3:1 1
Spain » LaLiga2 20:00 UK Gijon vs Malaga 41 28 31 1:0 X
Switzerland » Super League 15:00 UK Lugano vs Young Boys 10 28 62 1:3 2
Switzerland » Super League 15:00 UK Zurich vs Basel 28 34 38 2:0 X2
Switzerland » Super League 15:00 UK Luzern vs Vaduz 46 32 22 4:0 1X
Turkey » 1. Lig 10:30 UK Boluspor vs Giresunspor 24 31 45 0:1 X2
Turkey » 1. Lig 13:00 UK Menemenspor vs Balikesirspor 41 29 30 1:1 X
Turkey » 1. Lig 16:00 UK Adanaspor AS vs Adana Demirspor 21 32 47 2:2 X2
Turkey » Super Lig 10:30 UK Konyaspor vs Denizlispor 43 29 28 2:0 1
Turkey » Super Lig 13:00 UK Hatayspor vs Alanyaspor 30 32 38 0:0 X
Turkey » Super Lig 13:00 UK Galatasaray vs Kasimpasa 66 30 4 2:1 1
Turkey » Super Lig 13:00 UK Goztepe vs Basaksehir 41 33 26 2:1 1X
Ukraine » Premier League 12:00 UK Mariupol vs Oleksandriya 33 32 35 0:1 X
Ukraine » Premier League 12:00 UK Kolos Kovalivka vs Shakhtar Donetsk 21 29 50 0:0 2
Ukraine » Premier League 15:00 UK Rukh Lviv vs Vorskla Poltava 39 32 29 1:1 1X
Ukraine » Premier League 15:00 UK Dnipro-1 vs Inhulets 38 31 31 2:0 X
Uruguay » Primera Division 00:00 UK Nacional vs Plaza Colonia 62 26 12 1:1 1
Uruguay » Primera Division 13:00 UK CA Cerro vs Liverpool M. 36 33 31 1:1 X
Uruguay » Primera Division 20:00 UK Rentistas vs Penarol 26 30 44 0:1 X
Uruguay » Primera Division 22:15 UK Maldonado vs River Plate 35 28 37 1:2 X