Football Tips for 14 Apr 2021

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Asia » AFC Champions League 15:30 UK Persepolis (Irn) vs Al Wahda (Uae) 51 30 19 1:0 1
Asia » AFC Champions League 16:00 UK Pakhtakor (Uzb) vs Tractor (Irn) 45 28 27 3:3 1
Asia » AFC Champions League 18:00 UK Goa (Ind) vs Al Rayyan (Qat) 11 28 61 0:0 2
Asia » AFC Champions League 19:00 UK Al Wehdat (Jor) vs Al-Nassr (Sau) 5 28 67 0:0 2
Asia » AFC Champions League 19:00 UK Al Sharjah (Uae) vs Al Quwa Al Jawiya (Irq) 53 31 16 1:0 1
Asia » AFC Champions League 19:00 UK Al-Sadd (Qat) vs Foolad (Irn) 54 32 14 1:1 1
Australia » A-League 10:35 UK Adelaide United vs Macarthur FC 36 34 30 3:1 X
Austria » 2. Liga 17:30 UK Grazer vs FC Juniors 33 33 34 3:0 X
Austria » 2. Liga 19:30 UK SK Rapid Vienna (Am) vs BW Linz 15 33 52 2:5 2
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista 00:00 UK Santo Andre vs Sao Bento 34 30 36 0:0 X
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista 00:00 UK Ferroviaria vs Corinthians 20 28 52 2:1 2
Brazil » Copa do Brasil 01:30 UK CSA vs Remo 39 30 31 1:1 X
Brazil » Copa do Brasil 23:00 UK America MG vs Ferroviario 54 31 15 1:1 1
Bulgaria » Bulgarian Cup 16:30 UK Ludogorets vs CSKA Sofia 31 31 38 1:2 X
Colombia » Copa Colombia 21:30 UK Llaneros vs Cartagena 37 29 34 0:0 X
Colombia » Copa Colombia 23:30 UK Valledupar vs Boca Juniors 39 29 32 2:0 X
Colombia » Primera A 02:00 UK Patriotas vs Once Caldas 46 29 25 1:1 1
Croatia » Croatian Cup 17:00 UK Istra 1961 vs Rijeka 14 28 58 3:2 2
Cyprus » Cyprus Cup 15:00 UK Anorthosis vs APOEL 38 30 32 1:0 X
Cyprus » Cyprus Cup 17:30 UK Ol. Nicosia vs AEL Limassol 32 32 36 4:2 X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 15:00 UK Plzen vs Zlin 51 29 20 2:0 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 17:00 UK Jablonec vs Sparta Prague 28 33 39 1:0 X2
Czech Republic » Division 2 15:00 UK Usti nad Labem vs Vysehrad 71 27 2 1:0 1
Czech Republic » Division 2 15:30 UK Lisen vs Dukla Prague 36 32 32 3:0 X
Czech Republic » Division 2 15:30 UK Blansko vs Vlasim 45 31 24 2:0 1X
Czech Republic » Division 2 15:30 UK Varnsdorf vs Chrudim 38 32 30 1:2 X
Czech Republic » Division 2 15:30 UK Hradec Kralove vs Mas Taborsko 51 28 21 3:0 1
Ecuador » Liga Pro 18:15 UK Delfin vs Macara 40 31 29 2:0 1X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 20:30 UK LDU Quito vs Manta 59 26 15 1:0 1
Ecuador » Liga Pro 21:00 UK U. Catolica vs Emelec 34 32 34 2:3 X
Egypt » Egypt Cup 20:30 UK Zamalek vs Haras El Hodood 59 35 6 3:1 1
Egypt » Egypt Cup 20:30 UK Al Ahly vs Al Nasr 76 23 1 2:1 1
Egypt » Premier League 20:30 UK Pyramids vs Misr Lel Makkasa 49 30 21 1:1 X
Europe » Champions League 20:00 UK Liverpool vs Real Madrid 44 36 20 0:0 1X
Europe » Champions League 20:00 UK Dortmund vs Manchester City 28 33 39 1:2 X2
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Clermont vs Amiens 70 24 6 3:0 1
France » National 17:45 UK Concarneau vs Red Star 36 24 40 1:1 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 17:30 UK VfL Osnabruck vs Regensburg 37 31 32 0:1 X
Hungary » Hungarian Cup 16:30 UK Kisvarda vs Ujpest 31 33 36 0:1 X
Japan » J1 League 10:00 UK Cerezo Osaka vs Tokushima 38 31 31 1:2 X
Japan » J1 League 11:00 UK Sagan Tosu vs Gamba Osaka 28 32 40 0:1 X2
Japan » J1 League 11:00 UK Kawasaki Frontale vs Avispa Fukuoka 69 26 5 3:1 1
Japan » J1 League 11:30 UK Nagoya Grampus vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima 43 30 27 1:0 X
Mexico » Liga de Expansion MX 01:05 UK Tampico Madero vs Dorados de Sinaloa 33 31 36 0:0 X
Mexico » Liga de Expansion MX 03:05 UK Cimarrones de Sonora vs Correcaminos 49 29 22 2:0 1
Mexico » Liga de Expansion MX 23:00 UK Leones Negros vs Alebrijes Oaxaca 22 32 46 1:1 X2
North & Central America » CONCACAF Champions League 01:00 UK Portland Timbers vs Marathon 46 31 23 5:0 1X
North & Central America » CONCACAF Champions League 03:00 UK Cruz Azul vs Arcahaie 69 25 6 8:0 1
North & Central America » CONCACAF Champions League 23:00 UK Toronto FC vs Club Leon 26 29 45 2:1 2
Peru » Liga 1 00:00 UK Sporting Cristal vs Dep. Municipal 70 25 5 3:1 1
Peru » Liga 1 19:15 UK AD Cantolao vs Cienciano 34 32 34 0:2 X
Peru » Liga 1 21:30 UK Sport Huancayo vs Alianza Lima 43 28 29 0:0 1
Poland » Division 1 12:00 UK Puszcza vs Radomiak Radom 35 30 35 0:4 X
Poland » Polish Cup 16:30 UK Cracovia vs Rakow 36 31 33 1:2 X
Romania » Romanian Cup 17:00 UK Univ. Craiova vs Viitorul Tg. Jiu 64 25 11 3:0 1
Slovakia » Slovak Cup 12:30 UK Banska Bystrica vs Dun. Streda 12 33 55 3:2 2
Slovakia » Slovak Cup 14:30 UK Slovan Bratislava vs Petrzalka 57 26 17 5:1 1
South America » Copa Libertadores 01:30 UK Santos vs San Lorenzo 43 32 25 2:2 1X
South America » Copa Libertadores 23:15 UK Gremio vs Ind. del Valle 48 31 21 1:2 1X
South America » Copa Sudamericana 01:30 UK Penarol vs Cerro Largo 54 29 17 4:1 1
South America » Copa Sudamericana 23:15 UK Fenix vs Montevideo City 38 31 31 0:2 X
South Korea » Korean Cup 11:00 UK Incheon vs Anyang 55 30 15 0:3 1
South Korea » Korean Cup 11:00 UK Seongnam vs Busan 43 31 26 1:0 1X
South Korea » Korean Cup 11:00 UK Suwon City vs Jeonnam 47 32 21 1:1 1X
South Korea » Korean Cup 11:00 UK Pocheon vs Yangju 26 35 39 0:2 X2
South Korea » Korean Cup 11:00 UK Gimcheon Sangmu vs Jeju Utd 24 31 45 1:0 X2
South Korea » Korean Cup 11:00 UK Gimhae vs Bucheon FC 1995 32 31 37 1:1 X
South Korea » Korean Cup 11:00 UK Daejeon vs Suwon Bluewings 27 31 42 1:2 X2
South Korea » Korean Cup 11:00 UK Busan Kyotong vs Gwangju FC 8 30 62 2:2 2
South Korea » Korean Cup 11:00 UK Gyeongnam vs Mokpo City 53 32 15 1:1 1
South Korea » Korean Cup 11:00 UK Ansan Greeners vs Asan 44 31 25 0:1 1X
South Korea » Korean Cup 11:00 UK Cheongju vs Gangwon 9 26 65 1:2 2
South Korea » Korean Cup 11:30 UK Seoul vs Seoul E. 55 31 14 0:1 1
Spain » LaLiga2 18:00 UK Rayo Vallecano vs Mirandes 47 29 24 0:1 1
Switzerland » Swiss Cup 16:00 UK Kriens vs Servette 5 29 66 2:2 2
Switzerland » Swiss Cup 17:00 UK Grasshoppers vs St. Gallen 29 33 38 1:2 X2
Turkey » 1. Lig 11:30 UK Menemenspor vs Samsunspor 15 31 54 2:2 2
Turkey » 1. Lig 14:00 UK Adanaspor AS vs Akhisarspor 36 34 30 3:1 X
Turkey » 1. Lig 17:00 UK Balikesirspor vs Istanbulspor AS 16 31 53 1:2 2