Football Tips for 13 Mar 2021

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Argentina » Copa de la Liga Profesional 2021 00:30 UK Union de Santa Fe vs Gimnasia L.P. 29 32 39 1:1 X2
Argentina » Copa de la Liga Profesional 2021 00:30 UK Huracan vs Lanus 30 30 40 0:0 X
Argentina » Copa de la Liga Profesional 2021 20:10 UK Platense vs Racing Club 38 32 30 0:2 X
Argentina » Copa de la Liga Profesional 2021 20:10 UK Talleres Cordoba vs Velez Sarsfield 27 31 42 0:1 X2
Argentina » Copa de la Liga Profesional 2021 22:20 UK Argentinos Jrs vs Godoy Cruz 38 31 31 2:0 X
Argentina » Copa de la Liga Profesional 2021 22:20 UK Defensa y Justicia vs Newells Old Boys 35 30 35 4:0 X
Australia » A-League 06:05 UK Sydney FC vs Newcastle Jets 42 35 23 2:1 1X
Australia » A-League 08:10 UK Melbourne Victory vs Adelaide United 33 34 33 1:3 X
Australia » Brisbane Premier League 08:00 UK Univ. of Queensland vs The Gap 29 37 34 3:1 X2
Australia » Brisbane Premier League 09:00 UK Toowong vs Centenary Stormers 54 36 10 2:0 1
Australia » NPL NSW 04:30 UK Sutherland Sharks vs Sydney Utd 20 32 48 0:2 X2
Australia » NPL NSW 05:00 UK Sydney Olympic vs APIA Tigers 26 36 38 1:0 X2
Australia » NPL NSW 07:00 UK Marconi Stallions vs Rockdale City Suns 21 35 44 3:3 X2
Australia » NPL Queensland 08:30 UK Moreton Bay Utd vs Gold Coast 28 38 34 3:1 X2
Australia » NPL Queensland 09:00 UK Redlands vs Peninsula 14 29 57 1:3 2
Australia » NPL Queensland 09:30 UK Logan Lightning vs Eastern Suburbs 30 38 32 2:0 X
Australia » NPL Queensland 09:30 UK Magpies Crusaders vs Olympic FC 13 33 54 2:3 2
Australia » NPL Victoria 04:15 UK Avondale FC vs Green Gully 32 36 32 0:2 X
Australia » NPL Victoria 07:30 UK Altona Magic vs Heidelberg Utd 37 36 27 2:2 1X
Australia » NPL Victoria 09:00 UK Hume City vs Dandenong City 50 34 16 3:1 1
Austria » 2. Liga 13:30 UK Dornbirn vs Amstetten 27 34 39 0:1 X2
Austria » 2. Liga 13:30 UK Floridsdorfer AC vs SK Rapid Vienna (Am) 50 33 17 1:0 1
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Salzburg vs Admira 75 24 1 3:1 1
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 11:00 UK Energetik-BGU vs Smorgon 46 28 26 3:0 1
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 13:00 UK Rukh Brest vs FC Gomel 48 30 22 1:1 X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 14:45 UK Din. Minsk vs Zhodino 52 29 19 3:0 1
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 17:45 UK Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs FC Minsk 54 25 21 1:0 1
Belgium » 1B Pro League 19:45 UK St. Gilloise vs RWDM 54 32 14 2:1 1
Belgium » Belgian Cup 19:45 UK Eupen vs St. Liege 42 33 25 0:1 1X
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 13:30 UK Mladost DK vs Krupa 36 33 31 1:0 X
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 16:00 UK Sloboda vs Velez Mostar 18 31 51 1:2 2
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista 19:30 UK Guarani vs Sao Bento 49 29 22 0:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista 19:30 UK Novorizontino vs Sao Paulo 20 28 52 2:1 2
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista 22:00 UK Botafogo SP vs Ponte Preta 33 31 36 0:1 X
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista 22:00 UK Santos vs Ituano 37 31 32 2:1 X
Bulgaria » Parva liga 10:00 UK Slavia Sofia vs Montana 52 30 18 2:1 1
Bulgaria » Parva liga 12:15 UK Botev Plovdiv vs CSKA 1948 Sofia 24 32 44 3:2 X2
Bulgaria » Parva liga 14:30 UK Botev Vratsa vs Levski Sofia 23 31 46 1:3 X2
Colombia » Primera A 01:00 UK Deportes Tolima vs Jaguares de Cordoba 63 23 14 3:2 1
Colombia » Primera A 22:30 UK Dep. Pasto vs Petrolera 60 27 13 1:0 1
Costa Rica » Primera Division 02:00 UK Herediano vs San Carlos 53 29 18 0:1 1
Costa Rica » Primera Division 20:00 UK Sporting San Jose vs Grecia 29 33 38 0:0 X2
Costa Rica » Primera Division 23:00 UK Guadalupe vs Cartagines 37 33 30 0:3 X
Croatia » 1. HNL 14:00 UK Lok. Zagreb vs Istra 1961 46 28 26 0:1 1
Croatia » 1. HNL 16:05 UK Gorica vs Hajduk Split 30 29 41 1:1 X
Cyprus » First Division 14:00 UK Nea Salamis vs Achnas 35 31 34 0:2 X
Cyprus » First Division 16:30 UK AEL Limassol vs Omonia 27 30 43 1:2 X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 13:00 UK Opava vs FK Pardubice 39 30 31 1:0 X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 15:00 UK Zlin vs Ceske Budejovice 32 31 37 3:0 X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 15:00 UK Ostrava vs Pribram 64 27 9 5:0 1
Czech Republic » Division 2 09:15 UK Blansko vs Lisen 34 31 35 0:0 X
Czech Republic » Division 2 09:15 UK Vysehrad vs Zizkov 14 30 56 1:2 2
Czech Republic » Division 2 13:30 UK Trinec vs Varnsdorf 50 31 19 0:0 1
Denmark » 1st Division 12:00 UK Viborg vs Esbjerg 46 31 23 2:0 1X
Denmark » 1st Division 13:00 UK Hobro vs Silkeborg 28 32 40 0:3 X2
Denmark » 1st Division 14:00 UK Koge vs Kolding IF 46 31 23 1:1 1X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 00:00 UK Dep. Cuenca vs LDU Quito 29 32 39 2:2 X2
Ecuador » Liga Pro 20:00 UK U. Catolica vs Tecnico U. 43 30 27 1:1 X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 22:30 UK Delfin vs Guayaquil City 49 28 23 1:1 1
Egypt » Premier League 17:00 UK Enppi vs El Masry 27 27 46 1:1 2
England » Championship 12:15 UK Luton vs Swansea 20 30 50 0:1 2
England » Championship 15:00 UK Birmingham vs Bristol City 35 30 35 0:3 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Bournemouth vs Barnsley 44 31 25 2:3 1X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Derby vs Millwall 36 29 35 0:1 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Middlesbrough vs Stoke 45 29 26 3:0 1
England » Championship 15:00 UK Nottingham vs Reading 38 29 33 1:1 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK QPR vs Huddersfield 48 31 21 0:1 1X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Wycombe vs Preston 28 32 40 1:0 X2
England » Championship 15:00 UK Cardiff vs Watford 31 30 39 1:2 X
England » EFL Trophy 15:00 UK Portsmouth vs Salford 39 31 30 0:0 X
England » League One 13:00 UK Swindon vs Gillingham 36 33 31 1:3 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Blackpool vs Fleetwood 43 32 25 0:0 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Bristol Rovers vs AFC Wimbledon 30 34 36 0:0 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Charlton vs Shrewsbury 50 29 21 1:1 1
England » League One 15:00 UK Crewe vs Burton 34 31 35 0:3 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Doncaster vs Northampton 47 32 21 0:0 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Hull vs Oxford Utd 54 32 14 2:0 1
England » League One 15:00 UK Ipswich vs Plymouth 35 32 33 1:0 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Lincoln vs Rochdale 61 28 11 1:2 1
England » League One 15:00 UK MK Dons vs Accrington 29 33 38 3:2 X2
England » League Two 13:00 UK Leyton Orient vs Scunthorpe 41 30 29 1:1 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Carlisle vs Bradford City 44 30 26 3:1 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Crawley vs Mansfield 43 33 24 1:0 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Exeter vs Cheltenham 38 30 32 0:1 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Forest Green vs Harrogate 35 30 35 2:1 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Oldham vs Cambridge Utd 31 33 36 2:4 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Port Vale vs Bolton 23 32 45 0:1 X2
England » League Two 15:00 UK Southend vs Stevenage 37 30 33 0:0 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Morecambe vs Newport 26 32 42 1:3 X2
England » League Two 17:30 UK Grimsby vs Colchester 29 31 40 0:0 X2
England » National League 15:00 UK Aldershot vs Altrincham 36 31 33 2:1 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Bromley vs Barnet 54 31 15 2:2 1
England » National League 15:00 UK FC Halifax vs Solihull Moors 43 32 25 1:0 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Hartlepool vs Eastleigh 41 31 28 0:0 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Maidenhead vs Chesterfield 24 34 42 2:0 X2
England » National League 15:00 UK Yeovil vs Woking 41 34 25 2:1 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Wealdstone vs Notts Co 24 33 43 0:1 X2
England » National League 15:00 UK Wrexham vs Weymouth 47 27 26 2:0 1
England » National League 17:20 UK Boreham Wood vs Torquay 34 34 32 0:0 X
England » Premier League 12:30 UK Leeds vs Chelsea 30 32 38 0:0 X
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Crystal Palace vs West Brom 45 30 25 1:0 X
England » Premier League 17:30 UK Everton vs Burnley 47 30 23 1:2 X
England » Premier League 20:00 UK Fulham vs Manchester City 8 25 67 0:3 2
Finland » Suomen Cup 11:00 UK VPS vs Honka 23 29 48 0:4 2
Finland » Suomen Cup 12:30 UK PEPO vs PK-35 9 30 61 0:3 2
Finland » Suomen Cup 15:00 UK Gnistan vs Ekenas 52 31 17 2:2 1
France » Ligue 1 12:00 UK Angers vs St Etienne 34 31 35 0:1 X
France » Ligue 1 16:00 UK Marseille vs Brest 54 30 16 3:1 1
France » Ligue 2 14:00 UK Auxerre vs Paris FC 34 31 35 0:0 X
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Toulouse vs Chambly 66 26 8 4:0 1
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Sochaux vs Chateauroux 52 28 20 0:0 1
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK AC Ajaccio vs Guingamp 45 28 27 0:2 1
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Troyes vs Nancy 56 28 16 1:5 1
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Dunkerque vs Niort 44 30 26 2:0 X
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Grenoble vs Pau FC 49 29 22 1:1 1
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Rodez vs Valenciennes 45 28 27 3:0 1
France » National 17:00 UK Annecy vs Avranches 39 30 31 3:2 X
France » National 17:00 UK Sete vs Le Mans 44 26 30 2:0 X
France » National 17:00 UK Stade Briochin vs Cholet 58 26 16 0:1 1
France » National 17:00 UK Bastia-Borgo vs Sporting Club Lyon 42 27 31 2:2 X
France » National 19:00 UK Creteil vs Red Star 31 27 42 0:2 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Darmstadt vs Aue 51 32 17 4:1 1
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Sandhausen vs Dusseldorf 30 33 37 0:0 X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Viktoria Koln vs Duisburg 43 30 27 3:1 X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Hallescher vs Munich 1860 32 32 36 0:4 X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK SG Dynamo Dresden vs Saarbrucken 50 29 21 1:1 1
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Bayern II vs Magdeburg 44 30 26 0:2 X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Wehen vs Ingolstadt 26 31 43 1:2 X2
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Wolfsburg vs Schalke 71 26 3 5:0 1
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Union Berlin vs FC Koln 37 30 33 2:1 X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Mainz vs Freiburg 43 34 23 1:0 1X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Werder Bremen vs Bayern Munich 3 30 67 1:3 2
Germany » Bundesliga 17:30 UK Dortmund vs Hertha Berlin 48 31 21 2:0 1X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 13:45 UK Ujpest vs Kisvarda 39 33 28 3:0 1X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK MTK Budapest vs Zalaegerszegi 39 33 28 3:0 1X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 18:30 UK DVTK vs Honved 29 34 37 0:0 X2
Iceland » League Cup 12:00 UK Keflavik vs Akranes 30 40 30 4:1 X
Iceland » League Cup 13:00 UK Breidablik vs Fylkir 58 31 11 2:1 1
Iceland » League Cup 14:00 UK Valur vs Afturelding 59 29 12 3:0 1
Iceland » League Cup 14:00 UK Selfoss vs Stjarnan 16 34 50 2:1 2
Iceland » League Cup 15:00 UK Fjolnir vs Vestmannaeyjar 42 40 18 1:3 1X
Iceland » League Cup 16:00 UK KA Akureyri vs Grindavik 42 36 22 1:1 1X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 13:00 UK Hapoel Tel Aviv vs Sakhnin 44 30 26 0:1 X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 13:45 UK Netanya vs Hapoel Hadera 50 30 20 0:1 1
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 16:00 UK Hapoel Haifa vs Ashdod 43 31 26 2:2 1X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 17:50 UK Kiryat Shmona vs Maccabi Tel Aviv 16 27 57 0:2 2
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Sassuolo vs Verona 37 31 32 3:2 X
Italy » Serie A 17:00 UK Benevento vs Fiorentina 23 30 47 1:4 X
Italy » Serie A 19:45 UK Genoa vs Udinese 28 27 45 1:1 2
Italy » Serie B 13:00 UK Frosinone vs Brescia 40 27 33 0:1 X
Italy » Serie B 13:00 UK Lecce vs Chievo 46 31 23 4:2 1X
Italy » Serie B 13:00 UK Reggina vs Monza 22 30 48 1:0 X
Italy » Serie B 13:00 UK Pordenone vs Pescara 45 27 28 0:0 1
Italy » Serie B 13:00 UK Cremonese vs Reggiana 56 28 16 3:0 1
Italy » Serie B 13:00 UK Ascoli vs Venezia 37 29 34 1:1 X
Italy » Serie B 15:00 UK Salernitana vs Cosenza 38 26 36 0:0 X
Italy » Serie B 17:00 UK L.R. Vicenza vs Empoli 23 30 47 0:2 X
Japan » J1 League 05:00 UK Tokushima vs Avispa Fukuoka 33 31 36 1:2 X
Japan » J1 League 07:00 UK Yokohama FC vs Cerezo Osaka 17 32 51 1:4 2
Japan » J1 League 07:00 UK Shonan Bellmare vs Vegalta Sendai 33 33 34 3:1 X
Japan » J1 League 07:00 UK Kashima Antlers vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima 39 33 28 1:1 1X
Japan » J1 League 08:00 UK Kawasaki Frontale vs Kashiwa Reysol 63 30 7 1:0 1
Japan » J1 League 09:00 UK Vissel Kobe vs Nagoya Grampus 32 34 34 0:1 X
Japan » J2 League 05:00 UK Iwata vs Mito 40 31 29 3:2 1X
Japan » J2 League 05:00 UK Renofa Yamaguchi vs Albirex Niigata 32 31 37 1:2 X
Japan » J2 League 05:00 UK V-Varen Nagasaki vs Ehime 62 29 9 1:1 1
Mexico » Liga MX 01:30 UK Puebla vs Atlas 45 31 24 0:1 1X
Mexico » Liga MX 03:30 UK Juarez vs U.N.A.M.- Pumas 38 32 30 1:1 X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 15:30 UK Willem II vs Heerenveen 23 35 42 3:1 X2
Netherlands » Eredivisie 17:45 UK Den Haag vs Heracles 14 32 54 1:2 2
Netherlands » Eredivisie 19:00 UK Groningen vs FC Emmen 37 31 32 1:1 X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 19:00 UK AZ Alkmaar vs Twente 62 30 8 4:1 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 20:00 UK Sparta Rotterdam vs Waalwijk 39 33 28 2:0 1X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Ballymena vs Portadown 56 31 13 2:1 1
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Cliftonville vs Glenavon 43 35 22 2:1 1X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Dungannon vs Larne 13 31 56 0:2 2
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Linfield vs Carrick Rangers 63 27 10 7:0 1
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Warrenpoint vs Glentoran 23 31 46 0:2 X2
Paraguay » Primera Division 21:30 UK 12 de Octubre vs Cerro Porteno 26 31 43 0:2 X2
Paraguay » Primera Division 21:30 UK River Plate vs Nacional Asuncion 35 27 38 0:0 X
Paraguay » Primera Division 23:45 UK Sol de America vs Libertad Asuncion 26 31 43 0:2 X2
Peru » Liga 1 16:00 UK Carlos Mannucci vs AD Cantolao 53 31 16 2:0 1
Peru » Liga 1 20:30 UK U. de Deportes vs FBC Melgar 46 27 27 1:1 1
Peru » Liga 1 23:00 UK Sport Boys vs Cesar Vallejo 26 29 45 2:3 2
Poland » Division 1 11:40 UK Arka Gdynia vs Leczna 42 32 26 0:2 1X
Poland » Division 1 12:00 UK Sandecja Nowy S. vs Tychy 39 33 28 2:1 1X
Poland » Division 1 12:00 UK Stomil Olsztyn vs LKS Lodz 19 31 50 0:2 2
Poland » Division 1 14:00 UK R. Rzeszow vs Legnica 23 32 45 0:0 X2
Poland » Division 1 15:00 UK Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Odra Opole 44 32 24 0:2 1X
Poland » Division 1 16:00 UK Korona Kielce vs Puszcza 44 30 26 1:0 X
Poland » Division 1 18:10 UK Radomiak Radom vs GKS Jastrzebie 52 28 20 2:0 1
Poland » Ekstraklasa 14:00 UK Wisla Plock vs Rakow 21 31 48 2:2 X2
Poland » Ekstraklasa 16:30 UK Lechia Gdansk vs Wisla 32 30 38 2:0 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 19:00 UK Legia vs Warta Poznan 66 25 9 3:2 1
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 11:00 UK Academica vs Vizela 41 29 30 1:3 X
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 14:00 UK Academico Viseu vs Benfica B 25 30 45 2:1 X
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 15:00 UK Leixoes vs CD Cova da Piedade 41 28 31 1:1 X
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 17:00 UK Casa Pia vs Vilafranquense 39 32 29 3:0 1X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 15:30 UK SC Farense vs Belenenses 39 29 32 0:1 X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 18:00 UK Benfica vs Boavista 65 28 7 2:0 1
Portugal » Primeira Liga 18:00 UK Santa Clara vs Portimonense 41 28 31 2:0 X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 20:30 UK Tondela vs Sporting 16 27 57 0:1 2
Romania » Liga 1 10:00 UK Academica Clinceni vs FC Voluntari 35 29 36 0:1 X
Romania » Liga 1 12:30 UK FC Hermannstadt vs Viitorul Constanta 29 30 41 0:0 X
Romania » Liga 1 18:00 UK UTA Arad vs FCSB 29 28 43 0:1 2
Russia » Premier League 09:00 UK Ural vs R. Volgograd 44 29 27 1:0 1
Russia » Premier League 11:00 UK Arsenal Tula vs CSKA Moscow 21 29 50 2:1 2
Russia » Premier League 13:30 UK Zenit vs Akhmat Grozny 56 29 15 4:0 1
Russia » Premier League 16:00 UK Dynamo Moscow vs Spartak Moscow 43 32 25 1:2 1X
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Dundee FC vs Arbroath 44 31 25 2:0 1X
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Dunfermline vs Morton 45 29 26 1:0 1
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Hearts vs Ayr 52 29 19 2:0 1
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Queen of South vs Alloa 41 32 27 2:3 1X
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Livingston vs Hamilton 58 27 15 2:1 1
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Ross County vs Hibernian 13 31 56 1:2 2
Serbia » Super Liga 15:00 UK Cukaricki vs Radnicki Nis 50 30 20 0:0 1
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 16:00 UK Michalovce vs Nitra 45 33 22 1:1 1X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 16:00 UK Sered vs Ruzomberok 27 34 39 1:0 X2
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 16:00 UK Pohronie vs Senica 39 30 31 3:0 X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 16:00 UK Dun. Streda vs Z. Moravce-Vrable 48 31 21 2:0 1X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 17:30 UK Zilina vs Trnava 49 31 20 2:1 1X
Slovenia » Prva liga 14:00 UK Aluminij vs Domzale 23 31 46 1:0 X2
South Africa » Premier League 11:00 UK Stellenbosch vs Mamelodi Sundowns 19 25 56 1:2 2
South Korea » K League 1 05:00 UK Daegu vs Jeju Utd 36 31 33 1:1 X
South Korea » K League 1 05:00 UK Gwangju FC vs Jeonbuk 11 29 60 0:2 2
South Korea » K League 1 07:30 UK Pohang vs Ulsan Hyundai 42 31 27 1:1 1X
South Korea » K League 1 10:00 UK Incheon vs Seoul 34 30 36 0:1 X
Spain » LaLiga 13:00 UK Alaves vs Cadiz CF 39 29 32 1:1 X
Spain » LaLiga 15:15 UK Real Madrid vs Elche 65 25 10 2:1 1
Spain » LaLiga 17:30 UK Osasuna vs Valladolid 42 29 29 0:0 1
Spain » LaLiga 20:00 UK Getafe vs Atl. Madrid 28 26 46 0:0 2
Spain » LaLiga2 15:00 UK Fuenlabrada vs Las Palmas 42 28 30 1:2 X
Spain » LaLiga2 17:15 UK Girona vs Lugo 56 27 17 1:1 1
Spain » LaLiga2 19:30 UK Castellon vs Sabadell 47 28 25 2:1 1
Spain » LaLiga2 20:00 UK Mirandes vs Espanyol 22 27 51 2:2 2
Sweden » Svenska Cupen 15:00 UK Norrkoping vs Hacken 33 35 32 2:3 X
Switzerland » Challenge League 17:15 UK Lausanne Ouchy vs Chiasso 64 29 7 3:0 1
Switzerland » Challenge League 17:15 UK Aarau vs Wil 39 33 28 3:0 1X
Switzerland » Super League 17:15 UK Zurich vs Lausanne 31 34 35 1:1 X
Switzerland » Super League 19:30 UK Basel vs Luzern 24 33 43 4:1 X2
Turkey » 1. Lig 10:30 UK Keciorengucu vs Eskisehirspor 72 24 4 1:0 1
Turkey » 1. Lig 13:00 UK Boluspor vs Akhisarspor 51 32 17 0:1 1
Turkey » 1. Lig 16:00 UK Adana Demirspor vs Istanbulspor AS 41 32 27 2:0 1X
Turkey » Super Lig 10:30 UK Sivasspor vs Karagumruk 34 32 34 1:0 X
Turkey » Super Lig 13:00 UK Rizespor vs Hatayspor 34 32 34 1:0 X
Turkey » Super Lig 13:00 UK Alanyaspor vs Antalyaspor 55 30 15 4:0 1
Turkey » Super Lig 16:00 UK Kayserispor vs Galatasaray 20 32 48 0:3 X2
Ukraine » Premier League 12:00 UK Minaj vs Inhulets 40 31 29 0:1 1X
Ukraine » Premier League 15:00 UK Vorskla Poltava vs Dnipro-1 48 32 20 0:1 1X
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:30 UK Danubio vs Nacional 24 29 47 2:1 2
Uruguay » Primera Division 21:45 UK CA Cerro vs Maldonado 36 32 32 2:3 X
Wales » Cymru Premier 14:30 UK Flint vs Caernarfon 31 36 33 0:2 X
Wales » Cymru Premier 14:30 UK Druids vs Bala 22 34 44 1:3 X2
Wales » Cymru Premier 14:30 UK Penybont vs Connahs Q. 18 32 50 0:0 2
Wales » Cymru Premier 14:30 UK Newtown vs Cardiff Metropolitan 43 34 23 4:1 1X
Wales » Cymru Premier 14:30 UK Barry vs Aberystwyth 41 36 23 1:0 1X
Wales » Cymru Premier 17:15 UK Haverfordwest vs TNS 8 28 64 2:1 2