Football Tips for 12 Mar 2021

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Argentina » Copa de la Liga Profesional 2021 22:15 UK Aldosivi vs Central Cordoba 29 31 40 1:2 X2
Argentina » Primera Nacional 21:00 UK San Martin S.J. vs Atl. Rafaela 36 25 39 4:2 X
Argentina » Primera Nacional 23:10 UK Nueva Chicago vs CA Mitre 33 28 39 1:2 X
Australia » A-League 08:05 UK Melbourne City vs Macarthur FC 35 35 30 3:0 X
Australia » Brisbane Premier League 10:30 UK Brisbane K. vs Western Spirit 16 42 42 7:2 X2
Australia » NPL NSW 08:00 UK Manly Utd vs Blacktown City 11 33 56 1:0 2
Australia » NPL Victoria 08:45 UK Port Melbourne Sharks vs Eastern Lions 44 33 23 1:2 1X
Australia » NPL Victoria 09:30 UK Oakleigh Cannons vs South Melbourne 34 40 26 1:1 1X
Australia » NPL Victoria 09:30 UK Dandenong Thunder vs Bentleigh Greens 27 36 37 1:2 X2
Austria » 2. Liga 17:30 UK Austria Vienna II vs A. Klagenfurt 36 35 29 1:2 1X
Austria » 2. Liga 17:30 UK Lafnitz vs Horn 36 34 30 3:2 X
Austria » 2. Liga 17:30 UK FC Juniors vs A. Lustenau 26 34 40 1:3 X2
Austria » 2. Liga 17:30 UK BW Linz vs Kapfenberg 49 32 19 3:0 1X
Austria » 2. Liga 19:25 UK Vorwarts Steyr vs Grazer 38 33 29 2:2 1X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 14:30 UK Isloch vs Slavia Mozyr 37 30 33 1:0 X
Belgium » 1B Pro League 19:00 UK Deinze vs Lierse K. 57 31 12 3:0 1
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:45 UK Charleroi vs Club Brugge KV 10 27 63 1:1 2
Brazil » Copa do Brasil 00:30 UK Boavista vs Goias 19 32 49 3:1 X2
Bulgaria » Parva liga 15:00 UK Ludogorets vs Arda 62 27 11 1:0 1
Bulgaria » Parva liga 17:15 UK Lok. Plovdiv vs Beroe 42 28 30 1:1 X
Colombia » Primera A 01:00 UK Dep. Cali vs America De Cali 42 27 31 0:2 X
Colombia » Primera A 20:15 UK La Equidad vs Envigado 52 25 23 3:1 1
Croatia » 1. HNL 17:00 UK Rijeka vs Slaven Belupo 58 29 13 1:1 1
Cyprus » First Division 14:00 UK Doxa vs Paphos 26 29 45 1:0 2
Cyprus » First Division 16:00 UK AEK Larnaca vs Apollon 33 33 34 0:2 X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 17:00 UK Liberec vs Teplice 60 29 11 2:1 1
Czech Republic » Division 2 17:00 UK Usti nad Labem vs Vlasim 43 32 25 0:0 1X
Denmark » 1st Division 18:00 UK Helsingor vs Hvidovre IF 51 31 18 2:0 1
Denmark » Superliga 18:00 UK Lyngby vs Nordsjaelland 43 34 23 0:3 1X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 00:00 UK Macara vs Emelec 38 33 29 1:1 1X
Egypt » Premier League 13:00 UK Smouha vs Aswan SC 61 25 14 5:0 1
England » Championship 19:45 UK Blackburn vs Brentford 36 32 32 0:1 X
England » League Two 19:00 UK Walsall vs Barrow 38 32 30 0:1 X
England » Premier League 20:00 UK Newcastle vs Aston Villa 22 31 47 1:1 X2
France » Ligue 1 20:00 UK Reims vs Lyon 18 30 52 1:1 2
France » National 18:00 UK Villefranche vs Bourg en Bresse 49 30 21 1:1 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 17:30 UK Bochum vs Hamburger SV 35 33 32 0:2 X
Germany » 3. Liga 18:00 UK Uerdingen vs Lubeck 47 32 21 1:1 1X
Germany » Bundesliga 19:30 UK Augsburg vs B. Monchengladbach 32 33 35 3:1 X
Iceland » League Cup 19:00 UK Fram vs Kordrengir 42 39 19 1:1 1X
Iceland » League Cup 19:00 UK Leiknir vs Throttur 41 39 20 5:2 1X
Iceland » League Cup 21:00 UK Thor Akureyri vs Vikingur Reykjavik 11 33 56 0:5 2
Ireland » Super Cup 19:45 UK Shamrock Rovers vs Dundalk 31 32 37 1:1 X
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Lazio vs Crotone 53 28 19 3:2 1
Italy » Serie A 19:45 UK Atalanta vs Spezia 55 26 19 3:1 1
Italy » Serie B 18:00 UK Cittadella vs Pisa 44 27 29 2:0 1
Italy » Serie B 20:00 UK Spal vs Entella 61 23 16 0:0 1
Mexico » Liga de Expansion MX 03:00 UK Leones Negros vs Cimarrones de Sonora 33 31 36 1:1 X
Mexico » Liga de Expansion MX 23:30 UK Atl. Morelia vs Venados 63 29 8 1:1 1
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 13:00 UK Maastricht vs Jong AZ 39 33 28 3:2 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 15:30 UK Eindhoven FC vs Almere City 15 35 50 1:3 2
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 17:45 UK Nijmegen vs Jong PSV 49 32 19 2:0 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 17:45 UK Excelsior vs Jong Utrecht 46 33 21 2:0 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 17:45 UK Dordrecht vs Oss 21 35 44 1:3 X2
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 17:45 UK Den Bosch vs FC Volendam 26 33 41 1:5 X2
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 20:00 UK Telstar vs Graafschap 15 33 52 1:2 2
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 20:00 UK Roda vs Jong Ajax 44 35 21 2:2 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 20:00 UK Breda vs Helmond 51 32 17 3:2 1
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 20:00 UK G.A. Eagles vs Cambuur 32 35 33 0:0 X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 19:30 UK Coleraine vs Crusaders 35 37 28 2:0 1X
Peru » Liga 1 18:15 UK Dep. Municipal vs Sport Huancayo 23 31 46 0:1 X2
Peru » Liga 1 20:30 UK Cienciano vs Cajamarca 44 29 27 1:0 1
Peru » Liga 1 23:00 UK Binacional vs Sporting Cristal 12 25 63 0:4 2
Poland » Division 1 16:40 UK GKS Belchatow vs Termalica B-B. 15 30 55 1:2 2
Poland » Ekstraklasa 17:00 UK Cracovia vs Slask Wroclaw 47 31 22 1:1 1X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 19:30 UK Jagiellonia vs Pogon Szczecin 28 30 42 0:1 X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 20:30 UK Nacional vs Maritimo 30 29 41 1:2 X
Romania » Liga 1 18:30 UK Gaz Metan Medias vs Univ. Craiova 24 30 46 0:2 X
Russia » Premier League 16:00 UK Khimki vs FK Rostov 36 31 33 1:0 X
Scotland » Championship 19:45 UK Inverness vs Raith 32 33 35 0:0 X
South America » Copa Libertadores 00:30 UK Guarani (Par) vs Atl. Nacional (Col) 29 31 40 0:2 X2
Spain » LaLiga 20:00 UK Levante vs Valencia 37 32 31 1:0 X
Spain » LaLiga2 18:00 UK Cartagena vs Ponferradina 32 28 40 1:1 X
Spain » LaLiga2 20:00 UK Rayo Vallecano vs Zaragoza 52 26 22 3:2 1
Switzerland » Challenge League 18:00 UK Xamax vs Schaffhausen 25 33 42 3:0 X2
Switzerland » Challenge League 19:00 UK Winterthur vs Thun 30 32 38 2:3 X
Switzerland » Challenge League 19:00 UK Kriens vs Grasshoppers 18 34 48 1:2 X2
Turkey » 1. Lig 16:00 UK Giresunspor vs Bandirmaspor 43 28 29 0:1 1
Turkey » Super Lig 16:00 UK Basaksehir vs Besiktas 20 31 49 2:3 X2
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:30 UK Plaza Colonia vs Wanderers 42 30 28 3:0 X
Uruguay » Primera Division 21:45 UK Defensor Sp. vs Boston River 32 31 37 1:2 X