Football Tips for 12 Dec 2020

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Argentina » Copa Diego Maradona 00:10 UK Velez Sarsfield vs Racing Club 40 31 29 2:1 1X
Argentina » Copa Diego Maradona 20:10 UK Colon Santa FE vs Gimnasia L.P. 34 31 35 0:2 X
Argentina » Copa Diego Maradona 20:10 UK Newells Old Boys vs Estudiantes L.P. 46 30 24 1:0 X
Argentina » Copa Diego Maradona 22:20 UK Boca Juniors vs Arsenal Sarandi 54 28 18 1:1 1
Argentina » Primera Nacional 20:10 UK Deportivo Moron vs Ferro 46 26 28 2:3 1
Argentina » Primera Nacional 20:10 UK Barracas Central vs Belgrano 38 25 37 1:0 X
Argentina » Primera Nacional 20:10 UK Ind. Rivadavia vs Guillermo Brown 57 27 16 0:0 1
Argentina » Primera Nacional 20:10 UK Gimnasia Jujuy vs All Boys 40 26 34 2:0 X
Argentina » Primera Nacional 20:10 UK Santamarina vs Chacarita Juniors 43 30 27 3:1 X
Argentina » Primera Nacional 20:10 UK Brown Adrogue vs Instituto 48 24 28 1:1 1
Argentina » Primera Nacional 22:00 UK Alvarado vs San Martin S.J. 43 24 33 0:1 X
Austria » 2. Liga 13:30 UK Vorwarts Steyr vs Dornbirn 27 34 39 1:1 X2
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Sturm Graz vs Admira 52 30 18 3:0 1
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK St. Polten vs Hartberg 32 36 32 2:2 X
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Ried vs Altach 40 36 24 1:4 1X
Belgium » Jupiler League 15:15 UK Mouscron vs Beerschot VA 20 35 45 3:1 X2
Belgium » Jupiler League 17:30 UK Cercle Brugge KSV vs Oostende 29 35 36 0:1 X2
Belgium » Jupiler League 17:30 UK Kortrijk vs Leuven 33 34 33 0:3 X
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:45 UK St. Truiden vs Charleroi 21 34 45 1:2 X2
Belgium » Proximus League 19:45 UK Lierse K. vs Deinze 24 34 42 3:4 X2
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 12:00 UK Krupa vs Zeljeznicar 25 28 47 2:1 2
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 12:00 UK Olimpik Sarajevo vs Radnik Bijeljina 36 31 33 1:0 X
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 16:00 UK FK Sarajevo vs Sloboda 64 30 6 2:1 1
Brazil » Serie A 20:00 UK Athletico-PR vs Atletico-MG 35 31 34 0:1 X
Brazil » Serie A 20:00 UK Bragantino vs Fortaleza 55 30 15 2:1 1
Brazil » Serie A 22:00 UK Internacional vs Botafogo RJ 56 27 17 2:1 1
Brazil » Serie A 22:00 UK Palmeiras vs Bahia 47 29 24 3:0 1
Brazil » Serie B 00:30 UK Vitoria vs Cruzeiro 31 29 40 0:1 X
Brazil » Serie B 19:00 UK Figueirense vs Cuiaba Esporte 37 30 33 1:0 X
Brazil » Serie B 21:30 UK America MG vs Parana 56 25 19 1:0 1
Brazil » Serie B 22:00 UK Confianca vs Juventude 39 28 33 0:1 X
Bulgaria » Parva liga 10:30 UK Beroe vs Botev Plovdiv 49 29 22 3:0 1
Bulgaria » Parva liga 14:30 UK Tsarsko Selo vs Levski Sofia 32 30 38 2:2 X
Chile » Primera Division 21:00 UK U. Espanola vs Colo Colo 37 35 28 1:2 1X
Chile » Primera Division 23:30 UK U. De Concepcion vs A. Italiano 45 34 21 3:1 1X
China » FA Cup 07:00 UK Tianjin Teda vs Jiangsu Suning 42 33 25 0:0 1X
Colombia » Primera B 20:00 UK Leones vs Bogota 42 33 25 0:1 1X
Colombia » Primera B 20:30 UK Cortulua vs Valledupar 35 33 32 5:0 X
Croatia » 1. HNL 14:00 UK Gorica vs Osijek 27 29 44 4:1 2
Croatia » 1. HNL 16:05 UK Varazdin vs Hajduk Split 21 28 51 4:2 2
Cyprus » First Division 15:00 UK Ermis vs Anorthosis 20 29 51 1:1 2
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 13:00 UK Ceske Budejovice vs Karvina 38 32 30 1:1 X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 13:00 UK Opava vs Mlada Boleslav 33 33 34 2:2 X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 13:00 UK Pribram vs Zlin 34 32 34 1:0 X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 15:00 UK FK Pardubice vs Brno 45 30 25 2:1 X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 15:00 UK Teplice vs Sigma Olomouc 40 32 28 1:1 1X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 17:30 UK Jablonec vs Plzen 27 31 42 3:2 X2
Denmark » 1st Division 11:30 UK Silkeborg vs Fredericia 44 35 21 2:0 1X
Denmark » 1st Division 12:00 UK Hvidovre IF vs Skive IK 35 34 31 1:2 X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 00:00 UK U. Catolica vs Delfin 46 31 23 0:0 1X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 20:30 UK Orense vs Tecnico U. 30 31 39 1:0 X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 23:00 UK LDU Portoviejo vs Mushuc Runa 23 34 43 0:0 X2
Egypt » Premier League 12:30 UK National Bank Egypt vs Wadi Degla 37 27 36 1:1 X
Egypt » Premier League 15:00 UK Pyramids vs Al Ittihad 55 28 17 1:2 1
Egypt » Premier League 17:30 UK Arab Contractors vs Zamalek 20 29 51 0:2 2
England » Championship 12:30 UK Cardiff vs Swansea 42 31 27 0:2 1X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Birmingham vs Watford 30 29 41 0:1 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Blackburn vs Norwich 29 33 38 1:2 X2
England » Championship 15:00 UK Bournemouth vs Huddersfield 54 31 15 5:0 1
England » Championship 15:00 UK Derby vs Stoke 34 31 35 0:0 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Luton vs Preston 34 31 35 3:0 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Middlesbrough vs Millwall 49 30 21 3:0 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Nottingham vs Brentford 33 30 37 1:3 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK QPR vs Reading 34 33 33 0:1 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Rotherham vs Bristol City 40 32 28 2:0 1X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Sheffield Wed vs Barnsley 29 30 41 1:2 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Wycombe vs Coventry 21 32 47 1:2 X2
England » League One 15:00 UK Blackpool vs Oxford Utd 39 32 29 0:0 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Bristol Rovers vs Plymouth 37 34 29 3:0 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Charlton vs AFC Wimbledon 48 30 22 5:2 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Crewe vs Northampton 53 31 16 2:1 1
England » League One 15:00 UK Doncaster vs Gillingham 49 31 20 2:1 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Hull vs Shrewsbury 53 29 18 0:1 1
England » League One 15:00 UK Ipswich vs Portsmouth 22 32 46 0:2 X2
England » League One 15:00 UK Lincoln vs Sunderland 27 31 42 0:4 X2
England » League One 15:00 UK MK Dons vs Burton 36 33 31 1:1 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Peterborough vs Rochdale 59 30 11 4:1 1
England » League One 15:00 UK Swindon vs Fleetwood 30 32 38 0:1 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Wigan vs Accrington 20 31 49 4:3 X2
England » League Two 15:00 UK Carlisle vs Stevenage 44 29 27 4:0 1
England » League Two 15:00 UK Crawley vs Barrow 38 33 29 4:2 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Exeter vs Tranmere 53 33 14 5:0 1
England » League Two 15:00 UK Forest Green vs Cambridge Utd 34 31 35 2:0 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Grimsby vs Mansfield 33 32 35 1:1 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Morecambe vs Harrogate 25 32 43 1:0 X2
England » League Two 15:00 UK Oldham vs Bradford City 28 32 40 3:1 X2
England » League Two 15:00 UK Port Vale vs Colchester 39 33 28 1:1 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Salford vs Cheltenham 38 33 29 0:0 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Southend vs Scunthorpe 38 31 31 1:0 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Walsall vs Bolton 39 31 30 2:1 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Leyton Orient vs Newport 25 32 43 2:1 X2
England » National League 15:00 UK Boreham Wood vs Aldershot 41 31 28 3:2 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Chesterfield vs Barnet 43 35 22 6:0 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Dag & Red vs Altrincham 29 32 39 0:1 X2
England » National League 15:00 UK King’s Lynn vs Torquay 12 33 55 0:0 2
England » National League 15:00 UK Wealdstone vs Weymouth 39 34 27 2:1 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Woking vs Hartlepool 36 34 30 3:0 X
England » National League 17:20 UK Solihull Moors vs Bromley 37 34 29 0:1 1X
England » Premier League 12:30 UK Wolves vs Aston Villa 43 32 25 0:1 1X
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Newcastle vs West Brom 35 32 33 2:1 X
England » Premier League 17:30 UK Manchester Utd vs Manchester City 24 34 42 0:0 X2
England » Premier League 20:00 UK Everton vs Chelsea 26 34 40 1:0 X2
France » Ligue 1 16:00 UK Marseille vs Monaco 35 34 31 2:1 X
France » Ligue 1 20:00 UK Lens vs Montpellier 34 32 34 2:3 X
France » Ligue 2 14:00 UK Caen vs Troyes 34 29 37 0:0 X
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Amiens vs Chambly 50 26 24 1:1 1
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Chateauroux vs Toulouse 36 31 33 0:3 X
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Grenoble vs Dunkerque 47 25 28 4:0 1
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Guingamp vs Valenciennes 40 31 29 1:1 1X
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Nancy vs Auxerre 38 27 35 2:2 X
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Niort vs AC Ajaccio 37 29 34 2:0 X
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Paris FC vs Rodez 49 29 22 1:1 1
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Heidenheim vs Hannover 43 33 24 1:0 1X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Darmstadt vs Hamburger SV 26 33 41 1:2 X2
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Regensburg vs Holstein Kiel 30 33 37 2:3 X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Uerdingen vs Turkgucu Munchen 35 32 33 1:0 X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Duisburg vs Wehen 30 34 36 4:1 X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Munich 1860 vs Mannheim 42 33 25 5:0 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Hallescher vs SG Dynamo Dresden 37 32 31 1:3 X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Verl vs Viktoria Koln 46 33 21 1:1 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Lubeck vs Magdeburg 42 32 26 1:1 1X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Dortmund vs Stuttgart 53 33 14 1:5 1
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK RB Leipzig vs Werder Bremen 66 29 5 2:0 1
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK B. Monchengladbach vs Hertha Berlin 50 33 17 1:1 1
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Freiburg vs Arminia Bielefeld 39 33 28 2:0 1X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Mainz vs FC Koln 37 34 29 0:1 1X
Germany » Bundesliga 17:30 UK Union Berlin vs Bayern Munich 15 32 53 1:1 2
Greece » Super League 15:15 UK AEL Larissa vs OFI Crete 37 29 34 0:1 X
Greece » Super League 17:30 UK Panathinaikos vs Giannina 53 29 18 2:0 1
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 13:45 UK Kisvarda vs Honved 43 32 25 0:0 1X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK Ferencvaros vs Zalaegerszegi 67 29 4 2:0 1
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 18:30 UK MOL Fehervar vs Budafoki 51 28 21 4:1 1
Iran » Persian Gulf Pro League 11:30 UK Paykan vs Aluminium Arak 55 27 18 0:0 1
Iran » Persian Gulf Pro League 11:30 UK Mes Rafsanjan vs Naft M.I.S 27 29 44 2:0 2
Iran » Persian Gulf Pro League 11:30 UK Foolad vs Saipa 41 29 30 3:0 X
Iran » Persian Gulf Pro League 11:30 UK Sanat Naft vs Gol Gohar 39 28 33 2:1 X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 13:00 UK Hapoel Kfar Saba vs Ashdod 31 30 39 0:1 X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 15:20 UK Bnei Yehuda vs Hapoel Hadera 33 32 35 0:3 X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 17:50 UK Netanya vs Maccabi Petah Tikva 41 31 28 3:2 1X
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Crotone vs Spezia 31 34 35 4:1 X
Italy » Serie A 17:00 UK Torino vs Udinese 36 32 32 2:3 X
Italy » Serie A 19:45 UK Lazio vs Verona 54 32 14 1:2 1
Italy » Serie B 13:00 UK Brescia vs Salernitana 51 29 20 3:1 1
Italy » Serie B 13:00 UK Cosenza vs Reggiana 45 30 25 0:1 X
Italy » Serie B 13:00 UK Cremonese vs Ascoli 61 27 12 3:3 1
Italy » Serie B 13:00 UK Lecce vs Frosinone 44 30 26 2:2 X
Italy » Serie B 13:00 UK Pisa vs Pordenone 32 29 39 1:0 X
Italy » Serie B 13:00 UK Entella vs Empoli 24 31 45 2:5 X2
Italy » Serie B 15:00 UK Pescara vs L.R. Vicenza 41 29 30 2:3 X
Italy » Serie B 17:00 UK Cittadella vs Spal 32 30 38 2:0 X
Japan » J1 League 05:00 UK FC Tokyo vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima 19 32 49 1:0 X2
Japan » J1 League 05:00 UK Nagoya Grampus vs Yokohama FC 51 30 19 0:0 1
Japan » J1 League 05:00 UK Cerezo Osaka vs Kashiwa Reysol 40 34 26 0:0 1X
Japan » J1 League 05:00 UK Sagan Tosu vs Kawasaki Frontale 24 32 44 1:1 X2
Japan » J1 League 06:00 UK Oita Trinita vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 25 33 42 1:1 X2
Japan » J1 League 07:00 UK Kashima Antlers vs Shimizu S-Pulse 43 33 24 2:0 1X
Japan » J1 League 08:00 UK Urawa Reds vs Shonan Bellmare 40 34 26 0:0 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 13:00 UK Dordrecht vs Nijmegen 7 33 60 1:2 2
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 15:30 UK Cambuur vs Jong AZ 59 29 12 2:0 1
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 20:00 UK Eindhoven FC vs Maastricht 45 35 20 4:0 1X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 15:30 UK Groningen vs Waalwijk 56 30 14 2:0 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 17:45 UK FC Emmen vs Den Haag 50 35 15 1:1 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 19:00 UK Ajax vs Zwolle 63 28 9 4:0 1
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Coleraine vs Warrenpoint 60 31 9 2:1 1
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Crusaders vs Portadown 69 28 3 5:0 1
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Dungannon vs Ballymena 33 34 33 1:5 X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Glentoran vs Carrick Rangers 62 31 7 6:0 1
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 12:00 UK Skeid vs Asker 33 34 33 1:1 X
Paraguay » Primera Division 21:30 UK River Plate vs Nacional Asuncion 27 32 41 1:1 X2
Paraguay » Primera Division 23:45 UK Olimpia Asuncion vs Diaz 57 33 10 4:2 1
Peru » Liga 1 20:00 UK Ayacucho vs Sporting Cristal 21 33 46 1:4 X2
Poland » Division 1 11:00 UK R. Rzeszow vs GKS Jastrzebie 30 32 38 1:2 X
Poland » Division 1 11:30 UK Stomil Olsztyn vs Termalica B-B. 11 29 60 1:4 2
Poland » Division 1 11:40 UK GKS Belchatow vs Puszcza 45 31 24 0:2 1X
Poland » Division 1 13:00 UK Arka Gdynia vs Chrobry Glogow 43 31 26 1:1 1X
Poland » Division 1 15:00 UK Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Legnica 45 33 22 0:2 1X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 14:00 UK Warta Poznan vs Pogon Szczecin 32 30 38 1:2 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 16:30 UK Gornik Z. vs Cracovia 40 31 29 0:2 1X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 19:00 UK Wisla vs Legia 20 30 50 1:2 2
Portugal » Taça de Portugal 11:00 UK Fontinhas vs AD Fafe 29 32 39 1:1 X2
Portugal » Taça de Portugal 15:00 UK Rio Ave vs Famalicao 42 33 25 2:1 1X
Portugal » Taça de Portugal 21:00 UK Estoril vs Boavista 41 32 27 2:1 1X
Romania » Liga 1 15:00 UK Gaz Metan Medias vs Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 36 29 35 0:3 X
Romania » Liga 1 17:30 UK Chindia Targoviste vs Viitorul Constanta 18 28 54 1:1 2
Russia » Premier League 11:00 UK R. Volgograd vs Ufa 34 29 37 1:0 X
Russia » Premier League 13:30 UK Sochi vs Spartak Moscow 30 32 38 1:0 X
Russia » Premier League 16:00 UK Zenit vs Dynamo Moscow 51 30 19 3:1 1
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Arbroath vs Alloa 39 31 30 0:1 X
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Dunfermline vs Morton 45 30 25 1:2 X
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Hearts vs Queen of South 63 29 8 6:1 1
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Inverness vs Dundee FC 33 33 34 2:2 X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Airdrieonians vs Montrose 29 36 35 0:1 X2
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Clyde vs Falkirk 13 32 55 0:3 2
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Dumbarton vs Cove Rangers 16 34 50 1:0 2
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Forfar Athletic vs Partick Thistle 24 31 45 0:2 X2
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Peterhead vs East Fife 31 34 35 2:1 X
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Albion Rovers vs Elgin City 19 32 49 3:1 X2
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Queen’s Park vs Edinburgh City 33 35 32 3:3 X
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Stenhousemuir vs Stranraer 24 36 40 2:2 X2
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Stirling vs Cowdenbeath 47 33 20 1:0 1X
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Aberdeen vs Ross County 58 29 13 2:0 1
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Hamilton vs Hibernian 17 33 50 0:4 2
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Motherwell vs St. Mirren 43 32 25 0:1 1X
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK St Johnstone vs Livingston 38 30 32 1:2 X
Serbia » Super Liga 13:00 UK Novi Pazar vs Metalac 34 33 33 1:0 X
Serbia » Super Liga 13:00 UK Radnicki Nis vs Zlatibor Cajetina 46 29 25 2:1 1
Serbia » Super Liga 13:00 UK Macva vs Rad Beograd 26 33 41 0:1 X2
Serbia » Super Liga 13:00 UK Sp. Subotica vs Vojvodina 28 35 37 0:1 X2
Serbia » Super Liga 16:00 UK FK Vozdovac vs Partizan 18 32 50 0:2 2
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 13:00 UK Senica vs Z. Moravce-Vrable 37 34 29 1:1 1X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 13:00 UK Zilina vs Sered 45 33 22 0:0 1X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 15:00 UK Ruzomberok vs Dun. Streda 25 35 40 1:1 X2
Slovenia » Prva liga 12:00 UK ND Gorica vs Celje 27 32 41 0:2 X2
Slovenia » Prva liga 14:00 UK Aluminij vs Bravo 30 32 38 1:1 X
Slovenia » Prva liga 16:15 UK O. Ljubljana vs Tabor Sezana 46 29 25 2:1 1
Slovenia » Prva liga 19:15 UK Koper vs Maribor 32 33 35 1:2 X
South Africa » MTN 8 Cup 16:00 UK Bloem Celtic vs Orlando Pirates 26 26 48 1:2 2
Spain » LaLiga 13:00 UK Valencia vs Ath Bilbao 27 30 43 2:2 X
Spain » LaLiga 15:15 UK Getafe vs Sevilla 20 28 52 0:1 2
Spain » LaLiga 17:30 UK Huesca vs Alaves 51 31 18 1:0 1
Spain » LaLiga 20:00 UK Real Madrid vs Atl. Madrid 39 31 30 2:0 X
Spain » LaLiga2 15:00 UK Leganes vs Mallorca 35 25 40 0:1 X
Spain » LaLiga2 17:15 UK Castellon vs Albacete 38 29 33 3:0 X
Spain » LaLiga2 19:30 UK Fuenlabrada vs Mirandes 42 27 31 0:1 X
Switzerland » Super League 17:15 UK Sion vs Luzern 23 34 43 1:2 X2
Switzerland » Super League 19:30 UK Vaduz vs Basel 12 33 55 0:2 2
Turkey » 1. Lig 16:00 UK Bursaspor vs Samsunspor 34 33 33 3:0 X
Turkey » Super Lig 10:30 UK Hatayspor vs Karagumruk 32 33 35 3:1 X
Turkey » Super Lig 13:00 UK Rizespor vs Goztepe 37 32 31 3:2 X
Turkey » Super Lig 13:00 UK Kayserispor vs Trabzonspor 33 30 37 0:0 X
Turkey » Super Lig 16:00 UK Fenerbahce vs Yeni Malatyaspor 62 29 9 0:3 1
Turkey » Super Lig 16:00 UK Ankaragucu vs Konyaspor 28 32 40 4:3 X2
Ukraine » Premier League 12:00 UK Vorskla Poltava vs Minaj 45 26 29 1:1 1
Ukraine » Premier League 15:00 UK Dyn. Kyiv vs Kolos Kovalivka 67 25 8 2:2 1
Ukraine » Premier League 17:30 UK Rukh Lviv vs Dnipro-1 40 32 28 4:1 1X
Wales » Cymru Premier 14:30 UK Bala vs Cardiff Metropolitan 57 32 11 4:1 1
Wales » Cymru Premier 14:30 UK Caernarfon vs Barry 27 36 37 2:0 X2
Wales » Cymru Premier 14:30 UK Druids vs Haverfordwest 40 36 24 4:1 1X
Wales » Cymru Premier 16:30 UK Connahs Q. vs TNS 18 36 46 2:0 X2