Football Tips for 11 Nov 2020

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Africa » Africa Cup of Nations 16:00 UK Mauritania vs Burundi 59 24 17 1:1 1
Africa » Africa Cup of Nations 16:00 UK Kenya vs Comoros 46 26 28 1:1 1
Africa » Africa Cup of Nations 16:00 UK Senegal vs Guinea Bissau 60 23 17 2:0 1
Africa » Africa Cup of Nations 16:00 UK Guinea vs Chad 75 21 4 1:0 1
Africa » Africa Cup of Nations 19:00 UK Libya vs Equatorial Guinea 63 26 11 2:3 1
Australia » Brisbane Premier League 09:30 UK Toowong vs Centenary Stormers 49 40 11 4:1 1X
Australia » Brisbane Premier League 10:30 UK Acacia Ridge vs Caboolture 29 42 29 4:1 X
Australia » NPL Queensland 09:15 UK Capalaba FC vs Eastern Suburbs 26 39 35 1:2 X2
Australia » NPL Queensland 09:30 UK Redlands vs Gold Coast 26 40 34 0:0 X2
Brazil » Copa do Brasil 19:30 UK Palmeiras vs Ceara 52 25 23 3:0 1
Brazil » Copa do Brasil 22:00 UK Cuiaba Esporte vs Gremio 25 31 44 1:2 X2
Brazil » Serie A 21:45 UK Bahia vs Fortaleza 52 29 19 2:1 1
Brazil » Serie B 00:30 UK Confianca vs Botafogo SP 37 29 34 1:0 X
China » Super League 07:30 UK Shijiazhuang vs Wuhan Zall 22 28 50 1:2 2
China » Super League 11:35 UK Beijing Guoan vs Shanghai SIPG 35 32 33 1:1 X
Colombia » Primera A 01:10 UK Santa Fe vs Deportes Tolima 37 27 36 1:0 X
Colombia » Primera A 19:00 UK Dep. Cali vs Envigado 62 27 11 3:0 1
Colombia » Primera A 21:00 UK Jaguares de Cordoba vs Junior 29 25 46 2:2 2
Colombia » Primera A 23:05 UK Chico vs Aguilas 30 28 42 1:2 X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 17:00 UK Cartagines vs Santos DG 48 30 22 3:0 X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 21:00 UK Limon vs Guadalupe 43 31 26 2:1 1X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 21:00 UK Sporting San Jose vs Alajuelense 28 33 39 2:3 X2
Czech Republic » Division 2 13:00 UK Vysehrad vs Mas Taborsko 51 32 17 0:2 1
Denmark » Landspokal Cup 12:30 UK Hedensted vs F. Amager 7 29 64 1:5 2
Denmark » Landspokal Cup 12:30 UK Skive IK vs Sonderjyske 13 31 56 0:1 2
Denmark » Landspokal Cup 12:30 UK BSF vs Odense 3 25 72 0:3 2
Denmark » Landspokal Cup 15:30 UK Koge vs Midtjylland 22 33 45 0:1 X2
Denmark » Landspokal Cup 16:00 UK AB Copenhagen vs Aalborg 8 29 63 1:2 2
Denmark » Landspokal Cup 18:00 UK Nykobing vs Esbjerg 23 35 42 1:0 X2
Denmark » Landspokal Cup 18:00 UK Slagelse vs Lyngby 10 28 62 0:9 2
Denmark » Landspokal Cup 18:00 UK VSK Aarhus vs Horsens 9 31 60 2:4 2
Denmark » Landspokal Cup 18:00 UK Brabrand vs Vejle 6 30 64 2:2 2
Ecuador » Liga Pro 00:00 UK Barcelona SC vs Ind. del Valle 50 32 18 2:0 1
Ecuador » Liga Pro 17:15 UK Aucas vs Olmedo 56 35 9 3:3 1
Ecuador » Liga Pro 19:30 UK Mushuc Runa vs LDU Quito 22 28 50 1:2 2
Ecuador » Liga Pro 21:45 UK U. Catolica vs Guayaquil City 59 30 11 2:1 1
England » EFL Trophy 18:30 UK Tranmere vs Wigan 24 34 42 2:2 X2
England » EFL Trophy 19:00 UK Blackpool vs Leeds U21 53 33 14 3:0 1
England » EFL Trophy 19:00 UK MK Dons vs Southampton U21 37 34 29 1:2 1X
England » National League 19:45 UK Altrincham vs Solihull Moors 22 33 45 0:2 X2
Finland » Veikkausliiga 16:30 UK KTP vs TPS 36 29 35 0:0 X
Japan » J1 League 10:00 UK Hiroshima vs Nagoya 35 33 32 2:0 X
Japan » J1 League 10:00 UK FC Tokyo vs Sapporo 39 35 26 1:0 1X
Japan » J1 League 10:00 UK G-Osaka vs Kobe 26 37 37 1:0 X2
Japan » J1 League 10:30 UK Shonan vs Yokohama M. 19 35 46 1:0 X2
Japan » J2 League 10:00 UK Montedio Yamagata vs Omiya Ardija 39 30 31 2:1 X
Japan » J2 League 10:00 UK Kyoto vs Verdy 40 31 29 1:2 1X
Japan » J2 League 10:00 UK Tokushima vs Tochigi 42 28 30 2:0 X
Japan » J2 League 10:00 UK Machida vs Renofa Yamaguchi 35 32 33 1:0 X
Japan » J2 League 10:00 UK Avispa Fukuoka vs Ryukyu 43 30 27 3:1 X
Japan » J2 League 10:00 UK V-Varen Nagasaki vs Okayama 42 29 29 5:0 1
Japan » J2 League 10:00 UK Yamaga vs Chiba 36 31 33 2:3 X
Japan » J2 League 10:00 UK Giravanz Kitakyushu vs Ehime 40 31 29 3:1 1X
Japan » J2 League 10:00 UK Kofu vs Mito 41 33 26 2:0 1X
Japan » J2 League 10:00 UK Kanazawa vs Kusatsu 39 33 28 1:0 1X
Japan » J2 League 10:30 UK Iwata vs Albirex Niigata 36 32 32 1:1 X
Mexico » Liga de Expansion MX 01:05 UK Leones Negros vs Correcaminos 44 33 23 3:1 1X
Mexico » Liga de Expansion MX 03:05 UK Pumas Tabasco vs Tepatitlan de Morelos 24 33 43 2:2 X2
Mexico » Liga de Expansion MX 23:00 UK Tlaxcala vs Dorados de Sinaloa 26 32 42 2:1 X2
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 17:45 UK Graafschap vs Breda 47 34 19 1:0 1X
Paraguay » Primera Division 22:15 UK Olimpia Asuncion vs 12 de Octubre 58 29 13 2:1 1
Peru » Liga 1 16:00 UK Grau vs U. San Martin 23 31 46 0:2 X2
Peru » Liga 1 20:30 UK Carlos Stein vs Cienciano 24 32 44 3:2 X2
Poland » Division 1 16:00 UK Leczna vs GKS Jastrzebie 47 33 20 2:1 1X
Poland » Division 1 17:00 UK LKS Lodz vs Korona Kielce 59 32 9 2:0 1
Russia » FNL 08:30 UK SKA Khabarovsk vs Neftekhimik 52 27 21 3:2 1
Russia » FNL 10:00 UK Krasnodar 2 vs FK Krylya Sovetov Samara 4 26 70 1:1 2
Russia » FNL 11:00 UK Veles Moscow vs Alania Vladikavkaz 25 34 41 1:1 X2
Russia » FNL 12:00 UK Akron Togliatti vs Volgar-Astrakhan 36 28 36 0:3 X
Russia » FNL 12:00 UK Tekstilshtik vs Baltika 23 28 49 1:0 2
Russia » FNL 12:00 UK Yenisey vs Tomsk 60 24 16 0:1 1
Russia » FNL 13:00 UK Orenburg vs Omsk 65 18 17 0:0 1
Russia » FNL 13:00 UK Nizhny Novgorod vs Chertanovo M. 58 24 18 3:2 1
Russia » FNL 14:00 UK FK Chayka vs D. Bryansk 55 26 19 1:0 1
Russia » FNL 15:30 UK Shinnik Yaroslavl vs Spartak Moscow 2 45 28 27 1:2 1
Russia » FNL 16:00 UK T. Moscow vs F. Voronezh 56 26 18 4:1 1
Scotland » League Cup 19:30 UK Stranraer vs Hamilton 9 30 61 2:1 2
Scotland » League Cup 19:45 UK St. Mirren vs Morton 45 30 25 1:1 X
Scotland » League Cup 19:45 UK Airdrieonians vs Edinburgh City 34 35 31 0:1 X
Spain » Copa del Rey 17:00 UK Rusadir vs Rincon 28 33 39 1:2 X2
Spain » Copa del Rey 18:00 UK Cardassar vs Epila 52 33 15 0:0 1
Spain » Copa del Rey 18:00 UK Racing Rioja vs Colegios Diocesanos 45 32 23 3:0 1X
Spain » Copa del Rey 18:00 UK Real Titanico vs Anaitasuna FT 36 35 29 0:2 1X
Spain » Copa del Rey 18:00 UK Montanesa vs CD Cantolagua 44 30 26 0:1 X
Spain » Copa del Rey 18:30 UK Tomares UD vs Chinato 34 34 32 3:0 X
Spain » Copa del Rey 19:00 UK Mostoles vs Marchamalo 25 33 42 0:0 X2
Spain » Copa del Rey 19:00 UK Miengo vs Ribadumia 21 30 49 0:1 X
Spain » Copa del Rey 20:30 UK UD Guia vs CD Bunol 44 33 23 0:1 1X
Sweden » Svenska Cupen 18:00 UK Brommapojkarna vs Sirius 22 35 43 1:3 X2
Uruguay » Primera Division 16:30 UK Danubio vs Boston River 47 29 24 0:0 1
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:30 UK Fenix vs Penarol 23 33 44 1:0 X2
Uruguay » Primera Division 21:45 UK Maldonado vs Defensor Sp. 44 32 24 3:1 1X
Venezuela » Primera Division 00:00 UK Yaracuyanos vs Lara 26 30 44 1:1 X
Venezuela » Primera Division 21:00 UK Trujillanos vs Mineros 38 30 32 1:2 X
World » Friendly International 14:45 UK Greece vs Cyprus 62 25 13 2:1 1
World » Friendly International 16:00 UK Albania vs Kosovo 46 29 25 2:1 1
World » Friendly International 17:00 UK San Marino vs Latvia 11 24 65 0:3 2
World » Friendly International 17:00 UK Montenegro vs Kazakhstan 60 27 13 0:0 1
World » Friendly International 17:00 UK Romania vs Belarus 50 27 23 5:3 1
World » Friendly International 17:00 UK Malta vs Liechtenstein 50 32 18 3:0 1
World » Friendly International 17:00 UK Lithuania vs Faroe Islands 34 30 36 2:1 X
World » Friendly International 17:30 UK Bulgaria vs Gibraltar 75 22 3 3:0 1
World » Friendly International 17:45 UK Turkey vs Croatia 40 28 32 3:3 X
World » Friendly International 18:30 UK Denmark vs Sweden 41 31 28 2:0 1X
World » Friendly International 19:30 UK Luxembourg vs Austria 21 24 55 0:3 2
World » Friendly International 19:45 UK Germany vs Czech Republic 51 29 20 1:0 1
World » Friendly International 19:45 UK Poland vs Ukraine 36 32 32 2:0 X
World » Friendly International 19:45 UK Netherlands vs Spain 36 31 33 1:1 X
World » Friendly International 19:45 UK Italy vs Estonia 73 22 5 4:0 1
World » Friendly International 19:45 UK Belgium vs Switzerland 56 28 16 2:1 1
World » Friendly International 19:45 UK Portugal vs Andorra 85 14 1 7:0 1
World » Friendly International 19:45 UK Slovenia vs Azerbaijan 58 29 13 0:0 1
World » Friendly International 20:10 UK France vs Finland 65 23 12 0:2 1