Football Tips for 11 Apr 2021

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 14:00 UK Cotonsport (Cmr) vs NAPSA Stars (Zam) 55 26 19 5:1 1
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 14:00 UK Nkana (Zam) vs Namungo (Tan) 42 29 29 1:0 1
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 17:00 UK Orlando Pirates (Rsa) vs Al Ahly Benghazi (Lby) 51 26 23 3:0 1
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 17:00 UK Sfaxien (Tun) vs Etoile Sahel (Tun) 34 29 37 2:2 X
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 20:00 UK JS Kabylie (Alg) vs Berkane (Mar) 51 28 21 0:0 1
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 20:00 UK Pyramids (Egy) vs Raja Casablanca (Mar) 53 29 18 0:3 1
Argentina » Copa de la Liga Profesional 01:00 UK Racing Club vs Independiente 29 32 39 1:0 X2
Argentina » Copa de la Liga Profesional 15:00 UK Godoy Cruz vs Arsenal Sarandi 36 31 33 2:3 X
Argentina » Copa de la Liga Profesional 18:00 UK Argentinos Jrs vs Central Cordoba 28 31 41 0:0 X2
Argentina » Copa de la Liga Profesional 18:00 UK Patronato vs Gimnasia L.P. 39 31 30 4:1 X
Argentina » Copa de la Liga Profesional 20:15 UK Rosario Central vs Banfield 41 31 28 3:1 1X
Argentina » Copa de la Liga Profesional 22:30 UK Union de Santa Fe vs Boca Juniors 19 29 52 1:0 2
Australia » A-League 10:05 UK Wellington Phoenix vs Western United 33 34 33 3:2 X
Austria » 2. Liga 09:30 UK BW Linz vs Grazer 48 33 19 5:0 1X
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 13:30 UK LASK vs Wolfsberger AC 52 31 17 2:1 1
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 13:30 UK Sturm Graz vs Tirol 52 31 17 3:2 1
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Rapid Vienna vs Salzburg 22 33 45 0:3 X2
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 12:00 UK FC Minsk vs BATE 20 28 52 2:2 2
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 14:00 UK FC Gomel vs Neman 37 35 28 2:0 1X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 16:00 UK Slavia Mozyr vs Vitebsk 43 32 25 0:2 1X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 18:00 UK Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Smorgon 57 31 12 3:0 1
Belgium » 1B Pro League 15:00 UK Club Brugge KV U23 vs Lierse K. 22 32 46 2:0 X2
Belgium » 1B Pro League 19:00 UK Lommel SK vs St. Gilloise 36 35 29 0:2 1X
Belgium » Jupiler League 12:30 UK Genk vs St. Truiden 53 32 15 4:0 1
Belgium » Jupiler League 15:00 UK Waasland-Beveren vs Kortrijk 33 34 33 3:4 X
Belgium » Jupiler League 17:15 UK Anderlecht vs Club Brugge KV 22 31 47 2:1 X2
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:45 UK Beerschot VA vs Oostende 36 34 30 1:2 X
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 14:00 UK Tuzla City vs Sloboda 58 31 11 1:0 1
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 16:00 UK Siroki Brijeg vs Krupa 69 25 6 2:2 1
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 18:00 UK Borac Banja Luka vs Olimpik Sarajevo 64 29 7 3:0 1
Brazil » Supercopa do Brasil 15:00 UK Flamengo RJ vs Palmeiras 49 33 18 2:2 1X
Bulgaria » Parva liga 17:45 UK Cherno More vs Levski Sofia 54 27 19 0:0 1
Chile » Primera Division 20:00 UK La Serena vs U. De Chile 27 31 42 0:0 X2
Chile » Primera Division 22:30 UK S. Wanderers vs Union La Calera 28 33 39 1:2 X2
Colombia » Primera A 02:00 UK Dep. Cali vs Atl. Nacional 42 28 30 1:0 X
Colombia » Primera A 21:30 UK Envigado vs Pereira 46 32 22 0:1 1X
Colombia » Primera A 21:30 UK Aguilas vs Chico 55 28 17 0:3 1
Colombia » Primera A 23:40 UK Dep. Pasto vs Junior 31 30 39 0:0 X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 01:00 UK Guadalupe vs Herediano 30 31 39 2:2 X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 03:00 UK Saprissa vs Zeledon 48 28 24 1:1 1
Costa Rica » Primera Division 22:00 UK Santos DG vs ADR Jicaral 53 31 16 3:0 1
Croatia » 1. HNL 14:00 UK Slaven Belupo vs Osijek 10 27 63 2:2 2
Croatia » 1. HNL 16:05 UK Istra 1961 vs Hajduk Split 26 30 44 0:1 X
Croatia » 1. HNL 18:10 UK Lok. Zagreb vs D. Zagreb 11 25 64 0:2 2
Cyprus » First Division 15:00 UK AEK Larnaca vs AEL Limassol 28 34 38 0:1 X2
Cyprus » First Division 17:30 UK Omonia vs Ol. Nicosia 60 25 15 2:0 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 13:00 UK Ceske Budejovice vs Brno 44 31 25 0:2 1X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 15:00 UK Teplice vs Mlada Boleslav 27 32 41 1:3 X2
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 17:30 UK Slavia Prague vs Sparta Prague 39 32 29 2:0 1X
Czech Republic » Division 2 09:15 UK Zizkov vs Blansko 47 30 23 1:1 X
Czech Republic » Division 2 15:30 UK Mas Taborsko vs Prostejov 29 32 39 1:2 X2
Czech Republic » Division 2 15:30 UK Vlasim vs Lisen 32 31 37 2:1 X
Denmark » 1st Division 14:00 UK Vendsyssel vs Skive IK 48 32 20 1:1 1X
Denmark » Superliga 13:00 UK Randers FC vs Nordsjaelland 47 31 22 3:4 1X
Denmark » Superliga 13:00 UK Sonderjyske vs Horsens 48 32 20 2:3 1X
Denmark » Superliga 15:00 UK Brondby vs FC Copenhagen 24 33 43 1:3 X2
Denmark » Superliga 17:00 UK Aarhus vs Midtjylland 27 31 42 1:4 X2
Egypt » Premier League 16:00 UK Ceramica Cleopatra vs El-Entag El-Harby 52 22 26 1:1 1
Egypt » Premier League 18:00 UK El Masry vs El Gouna 31 30 39 1:0 X
England » Premier League 12:00 UK Burnley vs Newcastle 45 29 26 1:2 1
England » Premier League 14:05 UK West Ham vs Leicester 36 32 32 3:2 X
England » Premier League 16:30 UK Tottenham vs Manchester Utd 24 33 43 1:3 X2
England » Premier League 19:00 UK Sheffield Utd vs Arsenal 6 28 66 0:3 2
France » Ligue 1 12:00 UK Rennes vs Nantes 49 29 22 1:0 1
France » Ligue 1 14:00 UK Brest vs Nimes 33 33 34 1:1 X
France » Ligue 1 14:00 UK Lens vs Lorient 50 32 18 4:1 1
France » Ligue 1 14:00 UK Nice vs Reims 31 30 39 0:0 X
France » Ligue 1 14:00 UK St Etienne vs Bordeaux 33 29 38 4:1 X
France » Ligue 1 16:05 UK Monaco vs Dijon 68 26 6 3:0 1
France » Ligue 1 20:00 UK Lyon vs Angers 60 29 11 3:0 1
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Amiens vs Rodez 40 27 33 1:0 X
France » National 19:00 UK Sporting Club Lyon vs Red Star 32 26 42 2:1 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Hannover vs Heidenheim 41 32 27 1:3 1X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK VfL Osnabruck vs Braunschweig 47 31 22 0:4 1X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Wurzburger Kickers vs Nurnberg 21 34 45 1:1 X2
Germany » 3. Liga 12:00 UK Zwickau vs Viktoria Koln 37 33 30 1:2 X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Unterhaching vs SG Dynamo Dresden 32 33 35 2:0 X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Schalke vs Augsburg 32 33 35 1:0 X
Germany » Bundesliga 17:00 UK FC Koln vs Mainz 24 31 45 2:3 X2
Greece » Super League 13:00 UK Aris vs AEK Athens FC 38 28 34 1:3 X
Greece » Super League 15:15 UK Asteras Tripolis vs PAOK 19 30 51 1:1 2
Greece » Super League 17:30 UK Olympiacos Piraeus vs Panathinaikos 59 29 12 3:1 1
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 13:30 UK DVTK vs Paks 28 34 38 1:4 X2
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK Zalaegerszegi vs Honved 28 35 37 0:1 X2
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 17:00 UK Hapoel Kfar Saba vs Hapoel Hadera 31 31 38 1:2 X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 18:15 UK Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Maccabi Petah Tikva 52 27 21 3:1 1
Italy » Serie A 11:30 UK Inter vs Cagliari 62 26 12 1:0 1
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Juventus vs Genoa 57 25 18 3:1 1
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Verona vs Lazio 29 32 39 0:1 X2
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Sampdoria vs Napoli 28 33 39 0:2 X2
Italy » Serie A 17:00 UK AS Roma vs Bologna 41 33 26 1:0 1X
Italy » Serie A 19:45 UK Fiorentina vs Atalanta 24 32 44 2:3 X2
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Reggina vs L.R. Vicenza 48 29 23 3:0 1
Italy » Serie B 18:00 UK Venezia vs Cosenza 56 26 18 3:0 1
Japan » J1 League 05:05 UK Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo vs Kashima Antlers 42 34 24 2:2 1X
Japan » J1 League 06:00 UK Vegalta Sendai vs Yokohama F. Marinos 28 32 40 0:0 X2
Japan » J1 League 06:00 UK FC Tokyo vs Kawasaki Frontale 16 32 52 2:4 2
Japan » J1 League 07:00 UK Sagan Tosu vs Yokohama FC 60 29 11 3:0 1
Japan » J1 League 07:00 UK Oita Trinita vs Nagoya Grampus 29 29 42 0:3 2
Japan » J1 League 08:00 UK Urawa Reds vs Tokushima 37 33 30 1:0 X
Japan » J1 League 09:00 UK Kashiwa Reysol vs Gamba Osaka 43 33 24 1:0 1X
Japan » J1 League 09:00 UK Vissel Kobe vs Shimizu S-Pulse 54 32 14 1:1 1
Japan » J2 League 06:00 UK Montedio Yamagata vs Albirex Niigata 46 31 23 0:2 1X
Japan » J2 League 06:00 UK Mito vs Ryukyu 26 33 41 0:2 X2
Japan » J2 League 06:00 UK Tochigi vs Sagamihara 54 28 18 0:0 1
Japan » J2 League 06:00 UK Machida vs Kyoto 22 31 47 0:1 X2
Japan » J2 League 06:00 UK Kanazawa vs Chiba 40 33 27 0:1 1X
Japan » J2 League 08:00 UK Ehime vs Okayama 23 30 47 2:2 X
Mexico » Liga de Expansion MX 23:00 UK Atlante vs Pumas Tabasco 47 29 24 1:0 1
Mexico » Liga MX 01:00 UK Cruz Azul vs Guadalajara Chivas 54 29 17 1:0 1
Mexico » Liga MX 03:05 UK U.A.N.L.- Tigres vs Club America 44 34 22 1:3 1X
Mexico » Liga MX 18:00 UK Toluca vs Monterrey 29 31 40 1:2 X2
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 11:15 UK Graafschap vs G.A. Eagles 41 34 25 1:0 1X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 11:15 UK Utrecht vs Feyenoord 42 35 23 1:2 1X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 13:30 UK Venlo vs PSV 6 30 64 0:2 2
Netherlands » Eredivisie 13:30 UK Groningen vs Heerenveen 49 32 19 0:2 1X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 15:45 UK Waalwijk vs Ajax 1 25 74 0:1 2
Paraguay » Primera Division 01:30 UK Olimpia Asuncion vs 12 de Octubre 57 29 14 2:2 1
Paraguay » Primera Division 23:15 UK Sp. Luqueno vs Cerro Porteno 15 31 54 3:3 2
Poland » Division 1 11:40 UK Chrobry Glogow vs Legnica 31 30 39 0:0 X
Poland » Division 1 11:40 UK Arka Gdynia vs Odra Opole 45 28 27 1:1 1
Poland » Ekstraklasa 14:00 UK Zaglebie vs Podbeskidzie 47 30 23 2:1 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 16:30 UK Lech Poznan vs Legia 20 33 47 0:0 X2
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 11:15 UK Estoril vs Vilafranquense 58 23 19 3:1 1
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 14:00 UK Chaves vs Covilha 43 27 30 2:0 X
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 17:00 UK Benfica B vs Feirense 35 30 35 2:0 X
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 20:30 UK Arouca vs Oliveirense 59 26 15 3:0 1
Portugal » Primeira Liga 15:00 UK Gil Vicente vs Moreirense 50 31 19 1:2 1
Portugal » Primeira Liga 15:30 UK Santa Clara vs Nacional 58 28 14 5:1 1
Portugal » Primeira Liga 17:30 UK Braga vs Belenenses 59 27 14 1:1 1
Portugal » Primeira Liga 20:00 UK Sporting vs Famalicao 50 27 23 1:1 1
Romania » Liga 1 19:30 UK Univ. Craiova vs CFR Cluj 42 29 29 0:0 1
Russia » FNL 06:00 UK SKA Khabarovsk vs Nizhny Novgorod 19 27 54 0:1 2
Russia » FNL 11:00 UK Orenburg vs Spartak Moscow 2 57 27 16 5:2 1
Russia » FNL 13:00 UK F. Voronezh vs Tekstilshtik 58 26 16 1:0 1
Russia » FNL 13:00 UK Shinnik Yaroslavl vs Alania Vladikavkaz 9 27 64 0:1 2
Russia » FNL 13:00 UK Akron Togliatti vs D. Bryansk 58 29 13 1:1 1
Russia » FNL 13:00 UK Chertanovo M. vs Veles Moscow 21 31 48 2:4 X2
Russia » FNL 14:00 UK Neftekhimik vs Torpedo Moscow 25 30 45 2:2 X
Russia » FNL 14:00 UK Krasnodar 2 vs Omsk 36 31 33 2:0 X
Russia » FNL 14:00 UK FK Chayka vs Yenisey 36 31 33 0:1 X
Russia » FNL 17:00 UK Baltika vs Tomsk 54 26 20 0:1 1
Russia » Premier League 12:00 UK Arsenal Tula vs Krasnodar 28 32 40 1:0 X2
Russia » Premier League 14:30 UK Dynamo Moscow vs Ural 51 27 22 2:2 1
Russia » Premier League 14:30 UK Sochi vs Zenit 21 30 49 1:2 X
Russia » Premier League 17:00 UK Lokomotiv Moscow vs Spartak Moscow 29 30 41 2:0 X
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Rangers vs Hibernian 51 29 20 2:1 1
Serbia » Super Liga 14:00 UK Javor vs FK Crvena zvezda 10 26 64 1:5 2
Serbia » Super Liga 18:00 UK Partizan vs Radnicki Nis 69 28 3 2:0 1
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 15:00 UK Dun. Streda vs Slovan Bratislava 37 30 33 2:2 X
South Africa » Premier League 14:00 UK Golden Arrows vs Bloem Celtic 45 27 28 1:1 1
South Africa » Premier League 16:00 UK Swallows vs Black Leopards 49 22 29 1:0 1
South Korea » K League 1 08:00 UK Jeju Utd vs Suwon Bluewings 34 30 36 2:1 X
South Korea » K League 1 08:30 UK Suwon City vs Ulsan Hyundai 13 30 57 0:1 2
South Korea » K League 1 11:00 UK Jeonbuk vs Incheon 51 28 21 5:0 1
Spain » LaLiga 13:00 UK Villarreal vs Osasuna 59 27 14 1:2 1
Spain » LaLiga 15:15 UK Valencia vs Real Sociedad 20 31 49 2:2 X2
Spain » LaLiga 17:30 UK Valladolid vs Granada CF 34 31 35 1:2 X
Spain » LaLiga 20:00 UK Betis vs Atl. Madrid 39 30 31 1:1 X
Spain » LaLiga2 13:00 UK Malaga vs Albacete 39 28 33 2:0 X
Spain » LaLiga2 15:00 UK Zaragoza vs Almeria 37 27 36 2:1 X
Spain » LaLiga2 17:15 UK Mallorca vs Lugo 48 25 27 2:0 1
Spain » LaLiga2 17:15 UK Mirandes vs Logrones 38 28 34 0:1 X
Spain » LaLiga2 17:15 UK Sabadell vs Cartagena 34 29 37 1:1 X
Spain » LaLiga2 20:00 UK Espanyol vs Leganes 48 25 27 2:1 1
Sweden » Allsvenskan 14:00 UK Halmstad vs Hacken 19 32 49 1:0 X2
Sweden » Allsvenskan 14:00 UK Mjallby vs Varbergs 41 33 26 0:0 1X
Sweden » Allsvenskan 16:30 UK Elfsborg vs Djurgarden 24 33 43 0:2 X2
Sweden » Allsvenskan 16:30 UK Norrkoping vs Sirius 53 30 17 1:1 1
Sweden » Superettan 12:00 UK Akropolis vs Brage 30 33 37 1:1 X
Sweden » Superettan 12:00 UK Orgryte vs Osters 31 33 36 0:1 X
Sweden » Superettan 14:00 UK Jonkopings vs Vasalunds 39 32 29 5:1 1X
Sweden » Superettan 14:00 UK Trelleborgs vs Norrby 38 32 30 2:1 X
Switzerland » Super League 15:00 UK Young Boys vs St. Gallen 48 32 20 2:0 1X
Switzerland » Super League 15:00 UK Zurich vs Servette 25 33 42 1:2 X2
Switzerland » Super League 15:00 UK Vaduz vs Sion 35 33 32 3:0 X
Turkey » 1. Lig 14:00 UK Umraniyespor vs Bursaspor 37 33 30 2:1 X
Turkey » 1. Lig 17:00 UK Adanaspor AS vs Ankaraspor 40 31 29 1:2 1X
Turkey » Super Lig 11:30 UK Sivasspor vs Konyaspor 46 31 23 3:1 1X
Turkey » Super Lig 14:00 UK Ankaragucu vs Genclerbirligi 37 31 32 2:1 X
Turkey » Super Lig 14:00 UK Kayserispor vs Antalyaspor 30 31 39 0:1 X
Turkey » Super Lig 17:00 UK Erzurum BB vs Besiktas 21 32 47 2:4 X2
Ukraine » Premier League 12:00 UK Vorskla Poltava vs Lviv 52 29 19 2:1 1
Ukraine » Premier League 12:00 UK FK Zorya Luhansk vs Inhulets 55 28 17 2:0 1
Ukraine » Premier League 15:00 UK Rukh Lviv vs Minaj 33 32 35 2:0 X
Ukraine » Premier League 17:30 UK Olimpik Donetsk vs Kolos Kovalivka 18 30 52 1:2 2